Position |
Race no. |
Name |
Gender |
Cat |
Club |
Gun Time |
F Pos |
M Pos |
Cat Pos |
Team Pos |
|
|
1 |
73 |
THOMAS CALLAN |
M |
MSEN |
WESTERLANDS CROSS COUNTRY CLUB |
0:41:59 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
104 |
EDWARD CORDEN |
M |
MSEN |
STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC |
0:42:49 |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
3 |
281 |
FRASER MACDONALD OULDS |
M |
MSEN |
CHORLTON RUNNERS |
0:43:40 |
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
4 |
147 |
TOM FELLBAUM |
M |
MSEN |
CONGLETON HARRIERS |
0:43:50 |
|
4 |
4 |
1 |
|
5 |
343 |
TOM OWENS |
M |
MV40 |
SHETTLESTON HARRIERS |
0:44:13 |
|
5 |
1 |
1 |
|
6 |
13 |
TOM ARTHUR |
M |
MSEN |
CHORLTON RUNNERS |
0:44:57 |
|
6 |
5 |
2 |
|
7 |
77 |
PHIL CARPENTER |
M |
MSEN |
STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC |
0:45:11 |
|
7 |
6 |
2 |
|
8 |
20 |
LEE ASHWOOD |
M |
MV40 |
DISLEY RUNNERS |
0:45:40 |
|
8 |
2 |
1 |
|
9 |
130 |
CHRIS DONNELLY |
M |
MV40 |
SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER |
0:45:53 |
|
9 |
3 |
1 |
|
10 |
188 |
NICK HAMLIN |
M |
MSEN |
ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT ATHLETIC CLUB LIMITED |
0:46:14 |
|
10 |
7 |
1 |
|
11 |
342 |
MATT OWENS |
M |
MV40 |
CHORLTON RUNNERS |
0:46:56 |
|
11 |
4 |
3 |
|
12 |
453 |
NICHOLAS TYNAN |
M |
MSEN |
SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER |
0:47:05 |
|
12 |
8 |
2 |
|
13 |
262 |
CARL KRYSTEK |
M |
MV40 |
STOCKPORT TRI CLUB |
0:47:13 |
|
13 |
5 |
1 |
|
14 |
305 |
GED MCGRATH |
M |
MV40 |
STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC |
0:47:20 |
|
14 |
6 |
3 |
|
15 |
68 |
MARK BURLEY |
M |
MSEN |
MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS & AC |
0:47:31 |
|
15 |
9 |
1 |
|
16 |
37 |
ANDY BEAVERS |
M |
MV40 |
MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS & AC |
0:47:43 |
|
16 |
7 |
2 |
|
17 |
96 |
SEAN CONNON |
M |
MSEN |
CHORLTON RUNNERS |
0:47:51 |
|
17 |
10 |
4 |
|
18 |
115 |
MATT DARNLEY |
M |
MV40 |
BRAMHALL RUNNERS |
0:47:58 |
|
18 |
8 |
1 |
|
19 |
133 |
ROBERT DUNN |
M |
MSEN |
SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER |
0:48:14 |
|
19 |
11 |
3 |
|
20 |
345 |
ALISTAIR PALMER |
M |
MSEN |
WARGRAVE RUNNERS |
0:48:25 |
|
20 |
12 |
1 |
|
21 |
352 |
TOM PEERS |
M |
MSEN |
STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC |
0:48:48 |
|
21 |
13 |
4 |
|
22 |
156 |
ZAC GAILLEMIN |
M |
MSEN |
SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER |
0:49:08 |
|
22 |
14 |
4 |
|
23 |
155 |
OLLY GAILLEMIN |
M |
MV40 |
SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER |
0:49:11 |
|
23 |
9 |
5 |
|
24 |
239 |
RICHARD JELLYMAN |
M |
MSEN |
ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT ATHLETIC CLUB LIMITED |
0:49:12 |
|
24 |
15 |
2 |
|
25 |
103 |
JAMES CORDEN |
M |
MV50 |
STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC |
0:49:28 |
|
25 |
1 |
5 |
|
26 |
60 |
CAROLINE BROCK |
F |
FSEN |
STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC |
0:49:38 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
27 |
319 |
MATTHEW MORAN |
M |
MV40 |
BRAMHALL RUNNERS |
0:50:41 |
|
26 |
10 |
2 |
|
28 |
149 |
JASON FOWLER |
M |
MV40 |
BRAMHALL RUNNERS |
0:50:48 |
|
27 |
11 |
3 |
|
29 |
355 |
SIMON PICKARD |
M |
MV50 |
STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC |
0:50:49 |
|
28 |
2 |
6 |
|
30 |
425 |
NICK SYRETT |
M |
MV40 |
CHORLTON RUNNERS |
0:50:55 |
|
29 |
12 |
5 |
|
31 |
101 |
ADAM COOPER |
M |
MSEN |
BELLE VUE RACERS |
0:51:04 |
|
30 |
16 |
1 |
|
32 |
445 |
DANIEL THWAITES |
M |
MSEN |
WEST CHESHIRE ATHLETIC CLUB |
0:51:30 |
|
31 |
17 |
1 |
|
33 |
293 |
DAN MARTELL |
M |
MSEN |
ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT ATHLETIC CLUB LIMITED |
0:51:41 |
|
32 |
18 |
3 |
|
34 |
413 |
JAMES SPEEDIE |
M |
MSEN |
WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB |
0:51:46 |
|
33 |
19 |
1 |
|
35 |
260 |
JAMES KOK SHUN |
M |
MSEN |
|
0:51:47 |
|
34 |
20 |
1 |
|
36 |
372 |
NICOLA REECE |
F |
FSEN |
WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB |
0:51:54 |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
37 |
28 |
NIGEL BARNES |
M |
MV40 |
STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC |
0:52:01 |
|
35 |
13 |
1 |
|
38 |
219 |
DAVID HULLEY |
M |
MV40 |
STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC |
0:52:13 |
|
36 |
14 |
7 |
|
39 |
217 |
RICHARD HUDSON |
M |
MV40 |
MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS & AC |
0:52:17 |
|
37 |
15 |
3 |
|
40 |
140 |
BLAINE EMMETT |
M |
MSEN |
STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC |
0:52:18 |
|
38 |
21 |
8 |
|
41 |
461 |
DAVE WALMSLEY |
M |
MV50 |
MANCHESTER HARRIERS & AC |
0:52:44 |
|
39 |
3 |
1 |
|
42 |
373 |
STEVE RENNY |
M |
MV50 |
ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT ATHLETIC CLUB LIMITED |
0:52:47 |
|
40 |
4 |
4 |
|
43 |
226 |
PHILIP HUTCHINSON |
M |
MSEN |
|
0:53:04 |
|
41 |
22 |
2 |
|
44 |
132 |
SAM DUNGEY |
M |
MV40 |
DISLEY RUNNERS |
0:53:10 |
|
42 |
16 |
2 |
|
45 |
237 |
MIKE JAY |
M |
MSEN |
SANDBACH STRIDERS |
0:53:16 |
|
43 |
23 |
1 |
|
46 |
15 |
MIKE ASHBY |
M |
MV40 |
SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER |
0:53:26 |
|
44 |
17 |
6 |
|
47 |
69 |
PHIL BURNS |
M |
MV40 |
|
0:53:35 |
|
45 |
18 |
3 |
|
48 |
292 |
BEN MARSH |
M |
MSEN |
|
0:53:37 |
|
46 |
24 |
4 |
|
49 |
387 |
ANDREW ROGERS |
M |
MV40 |
|
0:53:40 |
|
47 |
19 |
5 |
|
50 |
21 |
JAMES ATKISS |
M |
MV40 |
CHORLTON RUNNERS |
0:53:47 |
|
48 |
20 |
6 |
|
51 |
100 |
MATT COOKE |
M |
MSEN |
|
0:53:48 |
|
49 |
25 |
6 |
|
52 |
437 |
ROGER THOMAS |
M |
MV40 |
MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB |
0:53:57 |
|
50 |
21 |
1 |
|
53 |
267 |
ANDY LEE |
M |
MV40 |
POYNTON RUNNERS |
0:54:00 |
|
51 |
22 |
1 |
|
54 |
377 |
KERRY RILEY |
F |
FSEN |
WEST CHESHIRE ATHLETIC CLUB |
0:54:16 |
3 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
55 |
297 |
CHRIS MATTHEWS |
M |
MV40 |
|
0:54:20 |
|
52 |
23 |
7 |
|
56 |
290 |
TOM MARKOWICZ |
M |
MSEN |
|
0:54:31 |
|
53 |
26 |
8 |
|
57 |
429 |
LAURENCE TENDLER |
M |
MV40 |
BOLLINGTON HARRIERS |
0:54:38 |
|
54 |
24 |
1 |
|
58 |
93 |
NEIL CLARKE |
M |
MV60 |
MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS & AC |
0:54:41 |
|
55 |
1 |
4 |
|
59 |
334 |
LUCY NIELSEN |
F |
FSEN |
|
0:54:41 |
4 |
|
4 |
1 |
|
60 |
148 |
PETE FLETCHER |
M |
MV40 |
SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER |
0:54:43 |
|
56 |
25 |
7 |
|
61 |
348 |
ALASTAIR PATTRICK |
M |
MSEN |
CHORLTON RUNNERS |
0:54:46 |
|
57 |
27 |
7 |
|
62 |
273 |
ROB LILLEY |
M |
MV40 |
POYNTON RUNNERS |
0:54:47 |
|
58 |
26 |
2 |
|
63 |
333 |
PETE NIELD |
M |
MV40 |
|
0:54:50 |
|
59 |
27 |
9 |
|
64 |
399 |
IAN SHARPE |
M |
MV50 |
CHORLTON RUNNERS |
0:54:52 |
|
60 |
5 |
8 |
|
65 |
436 |
DENNIS THOMAS |
M |
MV40 |
EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMESIDE AC |
0:54:59 |
|
61 |
28 |
1 |
|
66 |
386 |
ADRIAN ROGERS |
M |
MV40 |
|
0:55:22 |
|
62 |
29 |
10 |
|
67 |
401 |
CHRIS SHEARLOCK |
M |
MV40 |
|
0:55:28 |
|
63 |
30 |
11 |
|
68 |
261 |
PHILIP KOK SHUN |
M |
MSEN |
|
0:55:36 |
|
64 |
28 |
12 |
|
69 |
422 |
ALICE SWIFT |
F |
FSEN |
CHORLTON RUNNERS |
0:55:42 |
5 |
|
5 |
1 |
|
70 |
54 |
JOE BOOTH |
M |
MSEN |
|
0:55:50 |
|
65 |
29 |
13 |
|
71 |
282 |
KATE MACFARLANE |
F |
FSEN |
CARNETHY HILL RACING CLUB |
0:55:53 |
6 |
|
6 |
1 |
|
72 |
14 |
HAYLEY ASHBY |
F |
FV40 |
SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER |
0:55:58 |
7 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
73 |
428 |
MATTHEW TAYLOR |
M |
MV40 |
WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB |
0:56:08 |
|
66 |
31 |
2 |
|
74 |
231 |
NICK JACKSON |
M |
MV50 |
WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB |
0:56:17 |
|
67 |
6 |
3 |
|
75 |
4 |
ANDY ADKIN |
M |
MV40 |
CHORLTON RUNNERS |
0:56:26 |
|
68 |
32 |
9 |
|
76 |
302 |
KEVIN MCCLOSKEY |
M |
MV50 |
MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS & AC |
0:56:29 |
|
69 |
7 |
5 |
|
77 |
8 |
JOE ALLABY |
M |
MSEN |
POYNTON RUNNERS |
0:56:32 |
|
70 |
30 |
3 |
|
78 |
309 |
JAMES MCMURDO |
M |
MV40 |
MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS & AC |
0:56:33 |
|
71 |
33 |
6 |
|
79 |
311 |
ROB MCMURDO |
M |
MSEN |
|
0:56:34 |
|
72 |
31 |
14 |
|
80 |
9 |
TOM ALLABY |
M |
MSEN |
BOLLINGTON HARRIERS |
0:56:39 |
|
73 |
32 |
2 |
|
81 |
264 |
NICK LANSDALE |
M |
MV40 |
KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB |
0:56:40 |
|
74 |
34 |
1 |
|
82 |
360 |
FRANK PODD |
M |
MV50 |
BRAMHALL RUNNERS |
0:56:43 |
|
75 |
8 |
4 |
|
83 |
251 |
TOM JONES |
M |
MSEN |
BOLLINGTON HARRIERS |
0:56:47 |
|
76 |
33 |
3 |
|
84 |
38 |
PAUL BENNETT |
M |
MV40 |
PENNINE FELL RUNNERS |
0:56:51 |
|
77 |
35 |
1 |
|
85 |
246 |
DAMIAN JONES |
M |
MSEN |
BRAMHALL RUNNERS |
0:56:52 |
|
78 |
34 |
5 |
|
86 |
42 |
NEIL BIRKS |
M |
MSEN |
PENNINE FELL RUNNERS |
0:56:53 |
|
79 |
35 |
2 |
|
87 |
468 |
ALICE WELCH |
F |
FV40 |
ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT ATHLETIC CLUB LIMITED |
0:56:55 |
8 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
88 |
442 |
HELEN THOMPSON |
F |
FSEN |
POYNTON RUNNERS |
0:56:59 |
9 |
|
7 |
1 |
|
89 |
335 |
CHERYL NODEN |
F |
FV40 |
|
0:57:04 |
10 |
|
3 |
2 |
|
90 |
289 |
ANDREW MAINWARING |
M |
MV40 |
|
0:57:07 |
|
80 |
36 |
15 |
|
91 |
279 |
TAMARA LYON |
F |
FV40 |
|
0:57:10 |
11 |
|
4 |
3 |
|
92 |
463 |
FAYE WATERHOUSE |
F |
FSEN |
STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC |
0:57:24 |
12 |
|
8 |
1 |
|
93 |
142 |
SAM EVANS |
M |
MSEN |
BRAMHALL RUNNERS |
0:57:31 |
|
81 |
36 |
6 |
|
94 |
89 |
ANNE CHINOY |
F |
FV40 |
SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER |
0:57:38 |
13 |
|
5 |
2 |
|
95 |
52 |
DAVID BOOTH |
M |
MSEN |
MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS & AC |
0:57:39 |
|
82 |
37 |
7 |
|
96 |
41 |
TIM BILLINGTON |
M |
MV50 |
WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB |
0:57:50 |
|
83 |
9 |
4 |
|
97 |
177 |
JOEL GROCOCK |
M |
MV40 |
|
0:57:53 |
|
84 |
37 |
16 |
|
98 |
255 |
NEIL JONES |
M |
MV40 |
|
0:57:56 |
|
85 |
38 |
17 |
|
99 |
358 |
MARK PINCHES |
M |
MV40 |
BOLLINGTON HARRIERS |
0:57:58 |
|
86 |
39 |
4 |
|
100 |
56 |
ANDY BRADLEY |
M |
MV50 |
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS |
0:58:01 |
|
87 |
10 |
1 |
|
101 |
197 |
DAMIEN HEALEY |
M |
MSEN |
|
0:58:08 |
|
88 |
38 |
18 |
|
102 |
388 |
GARY ROGERSON |
M |
MV40 |
MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS & AC |
0:58:18 |
|
89 |
40 |
8 |
|
103 |
105 |
HEATHER CORDEN |
F |
FSEN |
STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC |
0:58:19 |
14 |
|
9 |
2 |
|
104 |
362 |
ADAM POWELL |
M |
MSEN |
CONGLETON HARRIERS |
0:58:20 |
|
90 |
39 |
2 |
|
105 |
187 |
HARRIET HAMILTON |
F |
FV40 |
SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER |
0:58:22 |
15 |
|
6 |
3 |
|
106 |
384 |
KATE ROBINSON |
F |
FSEN |
MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS & AC |
0:58:32 |
16 |
|
10 |
1 |
|
107 |
331 |
ANDY NICOL |
M |
MV40 |
CHORLTON RUNNERS |
0:58:41 |
|
91 |
41 |
10 |
|
108 |
84 |
BEN CHAFFEY |
M |
MV40 |
DISLEY RUNNERS |
0:58:43 |
|
92 |
42 |
3 |
|
109 |
165 |
BEN GENT |
M |
MV40 |
|
0:58:46 |
|
93 |
43 |
19 |
|
110 |
127 |
MADELEINE DICKSON |
F |
FSEN |
CHORLTON RUNNERS |
0:58:52 |
17 |
|
11 |
2 |
|
111 |
171 |
WAYNE GRANT |
M |
MV40 |
GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS |
0:58:53 |
|
94 |
44 |
1 |
|
112 |
350 |
JOHN PEEL |
M |
MV40 |
PENNINE FELL RUNNERS |
0:58:55 |
|
95 |
45 |
3 |
|
113 |
30 |
LEE BARRATT |
M |
MV50 |
STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC |
0:58:57 |
|
96 |
11 |
9 |
|
114 |
36 |
LEONA BEAUMONT |
F |
FSEN |
CHORLTON RUNNERS |
0:59:00 |
18 |
|
12 |
3 |
|
115 |
310 |
ANDY MCMURDO |
M |
MSEN |
PENNINE FELL RUNNERS |
0:59:04 |
|
97 |
40 |
4 |
|
116 |
332 |
GORDON NICOLL |
M |
MV50 |
ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT ATHLETIC CLUB LIMITED |
0:59:07 |
|
98 |
12 |
5 |
|
117 |
404 |
SPENCE SIVEWRIGHT |
M |
MV50 |
MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS & AC |
0:59:12 |
|
99 |
13 |
9 |
|
118 |
339 |
PETE OGLEY |
M |
MV40 |
MARPLE RUNNERS |
0:59:13 |
|
100 |
46 |
1 |
|
119 |
486 |
FRANKIE YAN |
M |
MV40 |
BELLE VUE RACERS |
0:59:20 |
|
101 |
47 |
2 |
|
120 |
487 |
DEAN YOUNG |
M |
MV40 |
STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC |
0:59:25 |
|
102 |
48 |
2 |
|
121 |
359 |
MARK PLATTON |
M |
MV50 |
STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC |
0:59:27 |
|
103 |
14 |
3 |
|
122 |
446 |
REBECCA TILL |
F |
FV40 |
MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS & AC |
0:59:31 |
19 |
|
7 |
2 |
|
123 |
272 |
LOK LI |
M |
MV50 |
BRAMHALL RUNNERS |
0:59:41 |
|
104 |
15 |
7 |
|
124 |
317 |
PAUL MINTON |
M |
MSEN |
BELLE VUE RACERS |
0:59:43 |
|
105 |
41 |
3 |
|
125 |
408 |
MARK SMITH |
M |
MV50 |
STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC |
0:59:44 |
|
106 |
16 |
10 |
|
126 |
435 |
SAMANTHA THOMAS |
F |
FV40 |
STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC |
0:59:47 |
20 |
|
8 |
3 |
|
127 |
277 |
SEAN LORD |
M |
MV40 |
CHORLTON RUNNERS |
0:59:59 |
|
107 |
49 |
11 |
|
128 |
400 |
STEVE SHAUGHNESSY |
M |
MV60 |
STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC |
1:00:08 |
|
108 |
2 |
11 |
|
129 |
280 |
JAMES MACDONALD |
M |
MV50 |
MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS & AC |
1:00:10 |
|
109 |
17 |
10 |
|
130 |
258 |
DENNIS KENTROP |
M |
MV50 |
MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS & AC |
1:00:23 |
|
110 |
18 |
11 |
|
131 |
207 |
COLIN HILL |
M |
MSEN |
POYNTON RUNNERS |
1:00:38 |
|
111 |
42 |
4 |
|
132 |
329 |
ADAM NEALE |
M |
MV40 |
CHESHIRE HILL RACERS |
1:00:54 |
|
112 |
50 |
1 |
|
133 |
196 |
GRAHAM HARRISON |
M |
MV60 |
ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT ATHLETIC CLUB LIMITED |
1:00:57 |
|
113 |
3 |
6 |
|
134 |
375 |
ALAN REYNOLDS |
M |
MSEN |
|
1:00:58 |
|
114 |
43 |
20 |
|
135 |
90 |
HECTOR CHINOY |
M |
MV40 |
SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER |
1:00:59 |
|
115 |
51 |
8 |
|
136 |
346 |
NICHOLAS PARKER |
M |
MSEN |
|
1:01:03 |
|
116 |
44 |
21 |
|
137 |
45 |
LLOYD BLACK |
M |
MV40 |
|
1:01:06 |
|
117 |
52 |
22 |
|
138 |
203 |
RICK HEYES |
M |
MV40 |
|
1:01:07 |
|
118 |
53 |
23 |
|
139 |
230 |
STEWART JACKSON |
M |
MSEN |
|
1:01:07 |
|
119 |
45 |
24 |
|
140 |
199 |
ROBERT HEGGS |
M |
MV40 |
SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER |
1:01:13 |
|
120 |
54 |
9 |
|
141 |
308 |
MICHAEL MCLAUGHLIN |
M |
MV40 |
STYAL RUNNING CLUB |
1:01:14 |
|
121 |
55 |
1 |
|
142 |
162 |
NIGEL GARFIELD |
M |
MV40 |
MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS & AC |
1:01:17 |
|
122 |
56 |
12 |
|
143 |
179 |
NEIL GUNN |
M |
MV60 |
MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS & AC |
1:01:22 |
|
123 |
4 |
13 |
|
144 |
158 |
NICHOLAS GALPIN |
M |
MV40 |
CHORLTON RUNNERS |
1:01:34 |
|
124 |
57 |
12 |
|
145 |
300 |
DEIRDRE MCCARTHY |
F |
FV40 |
MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB |
1:01:35 |
21 |
|
9 |
1 |
|
146 |
49 |
ALAN BOCKING |
M |
MV60 |
CHESHIRE HILL RACERS |
1:01:41 |
|
125 |
5 |
2 |
|
147 |
109 |
DAVID COYNE |
M |
MV40 |
MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS & AC |
1:01:44 |
|
126 |
58 |
14 |
|
148 |
232 |
ANDY JACKSON |
M |
MV40 |
THE FELL DEVILS |
1:01:48 |
|
127 |
59 |
1 |
|
149 |
257 |
IAN KEELING |
M |
MV50 |
BRAMHALL RUNNERS |
1:01:54 |
|
128 |
19 |
8 |
|
150 |
270 |
MATT LEES |
M |
MV50 |
BOLLINGTON HARRIERS |
1:01:56 |
|
129 |
20 |
5 |
|
151 |
402 |
JIMMY SHELDON |
M |
MSEN |
MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS & AC |
1:01:59 |
|
130 |
46 |
15 |
|
152 |
457 |
NEAL WAINWRIGHT |
M |
MSEN |
CHORLTON RUNNERS |
1:02:00 |
|
131 |
47 |
13 |
|
153 |
62 |
STEPHEN BROWN |
M |
MV50 |
STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC |
1:02:00 |
|
132 |
21 |
12 |
|
154 |
328 |
CLAIRE NAYLOR |
F |
FSEN |
MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS |
1:02:03 |
22 |
|
13 |
1 |
|
155 |
407 |
JERRY SMITH |
M |
MV60 |
CHORLTON RUNNERS |
1:02:14 |
|
133 |
6 |
14 |
|
156 |
391 |
SIAN ROWLEY |
F |
FV40 |
SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER |
1:02:17 |
23 |
|
10 |
4 |
|
157 |
378 |
MATT ROBERTS |
M |
MV50 |
|
1:02:25 |
|
134 |
22 |
25 |
|
158 |
458 |
SARAH WAITE |
F |
FV40 |
ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT ATHLETIC CLUB LIMITED |
1:02:34 |
24 |
|
11 |
2 |
|
159 |
284 |
JO MACGOWAN |
F |
FV50 |
|
1:02:35 |
25 |
|
1 |
4 |
|
160 |
152 |
ANDREA FROST |
F |
FV50 |
MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS & AC |
1:02:39 |
26 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
161 |
382 |
ELEANOR ROBINSON |
F |
FV40 |
WEST CHESHIRE ATHLETIC CLUB |
1:02:40 |
27 |
|
12 |
2 |
|
162 |
66 |
IAN BUCKLEY |
M |
MV40 |
|
1:02:45 |
|
135 |
60 |
26 |
|
163 |
417 |
JENNIE STEVENS |
F |
FV40 |
STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC |
1:02:46 |
28 |
|
13 |
2 |
|
164 |
322 |
DAVID MURCH |
M |
MV50 |
POYNTON RUNNERS |
1:02:49 |
|
136 |
23 |
5 |
|
165 |
218 |
JENNIFER HULLEY |
F |
FV40 |
STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC |
1:02:53 |
29 |
|
14 |
4 |
|
166 |
266 |
RICHARD LAWSON |
M |
MV40 |
WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB |
1:02:56 |
|
137 |
61 |
5 |
|
167 |
22 |
CRAIG BAIRD |
M |
MV50 |
UNOFFICIAL HEAD TORCH |
1:02:58 |
|
138 |
24 |
1 |
|
168 |
294 |
AMANDA MARTELL |
F |
FSEN |
|
1:03:02 |
30 |
|
14 |
5 |
|
169 |
174 |
TOM GRIMES |
M |
MV40 |
|
1:03:09 |
|
139 |
62 |
27 |
|
170 |
33 |
PETER BAXTER |
M |
MV50 |
|
1:03:13 |
|
140 |
25 |
28 |
|
171 |
368 |
LINDSAY PURDIE |
F |
FV50 |
MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS & AC |
1:03:15 |
31 |
|
3 |
4 |
|
172 |
398 |
GORDON SHARP |
M |
MV60 |
LYME RUNNERS |
1:03:17 |
|
141 |
7 |
1 |
|
173 |
484 |
DAN WRIGHT |
M |
MSEN |
|
1:03:36 |
|
142 |
48 |
29 |
|
174 |
466 |
EDDY WEBB |
M |
MV50 |
GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS |
1:03:48 |
|
143 |
26 |
2 |
|
175 |
75 |
LISA CAPES |
F |
FSEN |
MARPLE RUNNERS |
1:03:50 |
32 |
|
15 |
1 |
|
176 |
395 |
THOMAS SAUNDERS |
M |
MSEN |
BELLE VUE RACERS |
1:03:55 |
|
144 |
49 |
4 |
|
177 |
337 |
PATRICK O'BRIEN |
M |
MV60 |
BELLE VUE RACERS |
1:04:06 |
|
145 |
8 |
5 |
|
178 |
107 |
FIONA COSGROVE |
F |
FV50 |
ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT ATHLETIC CLUB LIMITED |
1:04:20 |
33 |
|
4 |
3 |
|
179 |
364 |
DANIEL PRITCHARD |
M |
MSEN |
CHORLTON RUNNERS |
1:04:23 |
|
146 |
50 |
15 |
|
180 |
447 |
CHRIS TRASK |
M |
MV40 |
BRAMHALL RUNNERS |
1:04:24 |
|
147 |
63 |
9 |
|
181 |
304 |
STEVE MCGOVERN |
M |
MV40 |
BRAMHALL RUNNERS |
1:04:25 |
|
148 |
64 |
10 |
|
182 |
17 |
MATTHEW ASHER |
M |
MSEN |
|
1:04:32 |
|
149 |
51 |
30 |
|
183 |
271 |
ROB LEPPARD |
M |
MV40 |
BOLLINGTON HARRIERS |
1:04:32 |
|
150 |
65 |
6 |
|
184 |
366 |
ESTHER PRITCHARD |
F |
FSEN |
|
1:04:37 |
34 |
|
16 |
6 |
|
185 |
316 |
RICK MINSHULL |
M |
MV40 |
|
1:04:39 |
|
151 |
66 |
31 |
|
186 |
57 |
BELINDA BRENNAN |
F |
FV40 |
STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC |
1:04:45 |
35 |
|
15 |
5 |
|
187 |
275 |
DAVID LIVINGSTONE |
M |
MV50 |
ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT ATHLETIC CLUB LIMITED |
1:04:46 |
|
152 |
27 |
7 |
|
188 |
3 |
PAUL ADAMS |
M |
MV50 |
CHORLTON RUNNERS |
1:04:51 |
|
153 |
28 |
16 |
|
189 |
296 |
EMMA MASON |
F |
FSEN |
MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS & AC |
1:04:57 |
36 |
|
17 |
5 |
|
190 |
113 |
GARY DANIELS |
M |
MV40 |
CHORLTON RUNNERS |
1:04:57 |
|
154 |
67 |
17 |
|
191 |
439 |
BARRIE THOMASON |
M |
MV50 |
MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS & AC |
1:05:19 |
|
155 |
29 |
16 |
|
192 |
405 |
JOHN SLEIGH |
M |
MV40 |
|
1:05:20 |
|
156 |
68 |
32 |
|
193 |
221 |
ETIENNE HUMPHRIES |
M |
MSEN |
CHORLTON RUNNERS |
1:05:23 |
|
157 |
52 |
18 |
|
194 |
138 |
CHRISTOPHER EDWARDS |
M |
MSEN |
|
1:05:25 |
|
158 |
53 |
33 |
|
195 |
191 |
PHIL HAROLD |
M |
MV50 |
POYNTON RUNNERS |
1:05:28 |
|
159 |
30 |
6 |
|
196 |
184 |
RICHARD HALL |
M |
MV50 |
BRAMHALL RUNNERS |
1:05:46 |
|
160 |
31 |
11 |
|
197 |
254 |
MARTYN JONES |
M |
MV40 |
STOCKPORT TRI CLUB |
1:05:48 |
|
161 |
69 |
2 |
|
198 |
443 |
MICHAEL THORLEY |
M |
MV50 |
MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS & AC |
1:05:50 |
|
162 |
32 |
17 |
|
199 |
61 |
SARAH BROWN |
F |
FV50 |
STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC |
1:05:56 |
37 |
|
5 |
6 |
|
200 |
182 |
PAUL HAINES |
M |
MV50 |
STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC |
1:05:58 |
|
163 |
33 |
13 |
|
201 |
474 |
PHIL WILCOXON |
M |
MV60 |
BELLE VUE RACERS |
1:06:11 |
|
164 |
9 |
6 |
|
202 |
477 |
KARL WILLIAMS |
M |
MV50 |
BUCKLEY RUNNERS |
1:06:21 |
|
165 |
34 |
1 |
|
203 |
256 |
ROB KEDIAN |
M |
MV40 |
|
1:06:28 |
|
166 |
70 |
34 |
|
204 |
427 |
JAMES TAYLOR |
M |
MV40 |
DISLEY RUNNERS |
1:06:29 |
|
167 |
71 |
4 |
|
205 |
163 |
LEE GARNETT |
M |
MV40 |
DISLEY RUNNERS |
1:06:37 |
|
168 |
72 |
5 |
|
206 |
212 |
MICHAEL HODSON |
M |
MV50 |
BRAMHALL RUNNERS |
1:06:37 |
|
169 |
35 |
12 |
|
207 |
240 |
DARIA JERMAKOVA |
F |
FSEN |
CHORLTON RUNNERS |
1:06:42 |
38 |
|
18 |
4 |
|
208 |
374 |
SARAH RENSHAW |
F |
FSEN |
CHORLTON RUNNERS |
1:06:42 |
39 |
|
19 |
5 |
|
209 |
157 |
MARTIN GALLAGHER |
M |
MV40 |
DISLEY RUNNERS |
1:06:46 |
|
170 |
73 |
6 |
|
210 |
253 |
GARETH JONES |
M |
MV40 |
STOCKPORT TRI CLUB |
1:06:47 |
|
171 |
74 |
3 |
|
211 |
365 |
JAMES PRITCHARD |
M |
MSEN |
PENNINE FELL RUNNERS |
1:06:50 |
|
172 |
54 |
5 |
|
212 |
71 |
IAIN BUTLER |
M |
MV60 |
|
1:07:00 |
|
173 |
10 |
35 |
|
213 |
65 |
SAN BUCKLEY |
F |
FV50 |
LYME RUNNERS |
1:07:01 |
40 |
|
6 |
1 |
|
214 |
411 |
MICHAEL SMITH |
M |
MV50 |
MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS & AC |
1:07:03 |
|
174 |
36 |
18 |
|
215 |
410 |
JULIE SMITH |
F |
FV50 |
THE FELL DEVILS |
1:07:05 |
41 |
|
7 |
1 |
|
216 |
320 |
ANTHONY MORGAN |
M |
MV40 |
BOLLINGTON HARRIERS |
1:07:15 |
|
175 |
75 |
7 |
|
217 |
99 |
LAURA COOKE |
F |
FSEN |
|
1:07:22 |
42 |
|
20 |
7 |
|
218 |
124 |
CHRISTINE DEWSBURY |
F |
FV40 |
STOCKPORT TRI CLUB |
1:07:25 |
43 |
|
16 |
1 |
|
219 |
357 |
CLARE PICKFORD |
F |
FV40 |
STOCKPORT TRI CLUB |
1:07:26 |
44 |
|
17 |
2 |
|
220 |
25 |
OLIVER BARBER |
M |
MV40 |
MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS & AC |
1:07:29 |
|
176 |
76 |
19 |
|
221 |
97 |
LYNDA COOK |
F |
FV50 |
MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS & AC |
1:07:31 |
45 |
|
8 |
6 |
|
222 |
390 |
JEM RONGONG |
M |
MV50 |
|
1:07:31 |
|
177 |
37 |
36 |
|
223 |
161 |
CLARE GARDINER |
F |
FV40 |
|
1:07:36 |
46 |
|
18 |
8 |
|
224 |
481 |
JEREMY WOODHAM |
M |
MV40 |
MARPLE RUNNERS |
1:07:41 |
|
178 |
77 |
2 |
|
225 |
482 |
FRANCIS WOOFF |
M |
MV50 |
CHORLTON RUNNERS |
1:07:45 |
|
179 |
38 |
19 |
|
226 |
118 |
PHILIP DAWSON |
M |
MV60 |
CONGLETON HARRIERS |
1:07:52 |
|
180 |
11 |
3 |
|
227 |
12 |
SCOTT ARMSTRONG |
M |
MV40 |
STOCKPORT TRI CLUB |
1:07:58 |
|
181 |
78 |
4 |
|
228 |
129 |
NICOLA DOBRA |
F |
FSEN |
CHORLTON RUNNERS |
1:08:05 |
47 |
|
21 |
6 |
|
229 |
70 |
DAN BURTON |
M |
MV40 |
|
1:08:10 |
|
182 |
79 |
37 |
|
230 |
210 |
ANNIE HIRSCH |
F |
FV60 |
BELLE VUE RACERS |
1:08:11 |
48 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
231 |
238 |
HELEN JEFFERY |
F |
FV40 |
|
1:08:12 |
49 |
|
19 |
9 |
|
232 |
403 |
EISHO SINCLAIR |
M |
MV50 |
MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS & AC |
1:08:18 |
|
183 |
39 |
20 |
|
233 |
193 |
CAROLE HARRISON |
F |
FV50 |
ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT ATHLETIC CLUB LIMITED |
1:08:36 |
50 |
|
9 |
4 |
|
234 |
92 |
THOMAS CLARKE |
M |
MV50 |
|
1:09:00 |
|
184 |
40 |
38 |
|
235 |
128 |
IAN DIXON |
M |
MV40 |
BRAMHALL RUNNERS |
1:09:07 |
|
185 |
80 |
13 |
|
236 |
471 |
MATT WESTBROOK |
M |
MSEN |
POYNTON RUNNERS |
1:09:12 |
|
186 |
55 |
7 |
|
237 |
141 |
ANDREW ESSEX |
M |
MV60 |
SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS CLUB |
1:09:22 |
|
187 |
12 |
1 |
|
238 |
151 |
SIMON FROGGATT |
M |
MV40 |
|
1:09:36 |
|
188 |
81 |
39 |
|
239 |
367 |
SARAH PROUDMORE |
F |
FV50 |
CONGLETON HARRIERS |
1:09:38 |
51 |
|
10 |
1 |
|
240 |
243 |
HELEN JOHNSON |
F |
FV40 |
|
1:09:43 |
52 |
|
20 |
10 |
|
241 |
119 |
MATTHEW DAY |
M |
MV40 |
GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS |
1:09:45 |
|
189 |
82 |
3 |
|
242 |
180 |
TOM HADFIELD |
M |
MV40 |
|
1:09:50 |
|
190 |
83 |
40 |
|
243 |
214 |
DAVID HORSFIELD |
M |
MV50 |
BOLLINGTON HARRIERS |
1:09:56 |
|
191 |
41 |
8 |
|
244 |
5 |
AFY AFROUZ |
F |
FSEN |
BRAMHALL RUNNERS |
1:10:00 |
53 |
|
22 |
1 |
|
245 |
202 |
KEV HEWITT |
M |
MV40 |
STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC |
1:10:11 |
|
192 |
84 |
4 |
|
246 |
176 |
SALLY GRIMWOOD |
F |
FV40 |
CHORLTON RUNNERS |
1:10:15 |
54 |
|
21 |
7 |
|
247 |
421 |
NEIL SWAINSTON |
M |
MV40 |
CHORLTON RUNNERS |
1:10:32 |
|
193 |
85 |
20 |
|
248 |
389 |
RACHEL RONGONG |
F |
FV50 |
PEAK & VALLEY TRAIL RUNNERS |
1:10:34 |
55 |
|
11 |
1 |
|
249 |
19 |
LISA ASHWOOD |
F |
FV50 |
DISLEY RUNNERS |
1:10:34 |
56 |
|
12 |
1 |
|
250 |
167 |
MARK GILLIGAN |
M |
MV40 |
|
1:10:42 |
|
194 |
86 |
41 |
|
251 |
185 |
MIKE HALL |
M |
MV50 |
BRAMHALL RUNNERS |
1:10:54 |
|
195 |
42 |
14 |
|
252 |
440 |
STEPH THOMPSON |
F |
FV50 |
ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT ATHLETIC CLUB LIMITED |
1:10:57 |
57 |
|
13 |
5 |
|
253 |
74 |
CAROLINE CANTY |
F |
FV40 |
BRAMHALL RUNNERS |
1:11:02 |
58 |
|
22 |
2 |
|
254 |
301 |
ANGELA MCCARTHY |
F |
FV60 |
WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB |
1:11:14 |
59 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
255 |
235 |
ANDY JARRETT |
M |
MV40 |
|
1:11:35 |
|
196 |
87 |
42 |
|
256 |
64 |
ANDREA BUCKINGHAM |
F |
FV50 |
BRAMHALL RUNNERS |
1:11:41 |
60 |
|
14 |
3 |
|
257 |
283 |
PETER MACFARLANE |
M |
MV60 |
DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS |
1:12:03 |
|
197 |
13 |
1 |
|
258 |
479 |
ANDY WOOD |
M |
MV50 |
BELLE VUE RACERS |
1:12:07 |
|
198 |
43 |
7 |
|
259 |
222 |
P HUNT |
M |
MV50 |
GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS |
1:12:10 |
|
199 |
44 |
4 |
|
260 |
215 |
MATTHEW HOWARD |
M |
MSEN |
|
1:12:13 |
|
200 |
56 |
43 |
|
261 |
121 |
ANDREW DEVIC |
M |
MV50 |
|
1:12:20 |
|
201 |
45 |
44 |
|
262 |
444 |
KATY THORNHILL |
F |
FV40 |
|
1:12:21 |
61 |
|
23 |
11 |
|
263 |
245 |
KEN JONES |
M |
MV70 |
DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS |
1:12:23 |
|
202 |
1 |
2 |
|
264 |
326 |
GRAHAM MURRAY |
M |
MV60 |
MARPLE RUNNERS |
1:12:25 |
|
203 |
14 |
3 |
|
265 |
48 |
PAUL BLISSETT |
M |
MV50 |
MARPLE RUNNERS |
1:12:27 |
|
204 |
46 |
4 |
|
266 |
485 |
TONY WYNNE |
M |
MV50 |
CHORLTON RUNNERS |
1:12:31 |
|
205 |
47 |
21 |
|
267 |
248 |
JULIE JONES |
F |
FV50 |
MANCHESTER HARRIERS & AC |
1:12:42 |
62 |
|
15 |
1 |
|
268 |
369 |
HUMA RAHMAN |
F |
FV50 |
WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB |
1:12:48 |
63 |
|
16 |
3 |
|
269 |
145 |
PAUL FARRINGTON |
M |
MV40 |
STOCKPORT TRI CLUB |
1:13:10 |
|
206 |
88 |
5 |
|
270 |
168 |
MARK GODDEN |
M |
MV60 |
MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS & AC |
1:13:18 |
|
207 |
15 |
21 |
|
271 |
470 |
BRITTA WERNER |
F |
FV40 |
VEGAN RUNNERS UK |
1:13:20 |
64 |
|
24 |
1 |
|
272 |
169 |
STEPHANIE GOODCHILD |
F |
FV50 |
MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS |
1:13:30 |
65 |
|
17 |
1 |
|
273 |
23 |
ALICE BANBURY MORGAN |
F |
FSEN |
|
1:13:31 |
66 |
|
23 |
12 |
|
274 |
108 |
ADAM COSTELLO |
M |
MSEN |
|
1:13:31 |
|
208 |
57 |
45 |
|
275 |
438 |
SIMON THOMAS |
M |
MV50 |
|
1:13:34 |
|
209 |
48 |
46 |
|
276 |
72 |
HELEN CAIN |
F |
FV50 |
CHORLTON RUNNERS |
1:13:40 |
67 |
|
18 |
8 |
|
277 |
1 |
ALYSON ADAMS |
F |
FV50 |
BRAMHALL RUNNERS |
1:13:51 |
68 |
|
19 |
4 |
|
278 |
394 |
SIMON RUSHTON |
M |
MV50 |
MARPLE RUNNERS |
1:13:53 |
|
210 |
49 |
5 |
|
279 |
252 |
RACHEL JONES |
F |
FSEN |
BOLLINGTON HARRIERS |
1:13:59 |
69 |
|
24 |
1 |
|
280 |
120 |
LEXY DENTON |
F |
FV40 |
STYAL RUNNING CLUB |
1:14:09 |
70 |
|
25 |
1 |
|
281 |
154 |
ANGUS FYFE |
M |
MV50 |
|
1:14:14 |
|
211 |
50 |
47 |
|
282 |
186 |
NICK HAM |
M |
MV50 |
GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS |
1:14:18 |
|
212 |
51 |
1 |
|
283 |
205 |
JOY HICKMAN |
F |
FV50 |
WEST CHESHIRE ATHLETIC CLUB |
1:14:29 |
71 |
|
20 |
3 |
|
284 |
170 |
DAVID GOUGH |
M |
MV50 |
CHESHIRE DRAGONS |
1:14:30 |
|
213 |
52 |
1 |
|
285 |
175 |
CLAIRE GRIMMER |
F |
FV40 |
KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB |
1:14:32 |
72 |
|
26 |
1 |
|
286 |
321 |
ALWYN MULRYNE |
M |
MV50 |
DISLEY RUNNERS |
1:14:33 |
|
214 |
53 |
7 |
|
287 |
85 |
NIKKI CHAMBERLAIN |
F |
FV50 |
KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB |
1:14:38 |
73 |
|
21 |
2 |
|
288 |
44 |
CHARLOTTE BLACK |
F |
FV40 |
STOCKPORT TRI CLUB |
1:14:39 |
74 |
|
27 |
3 |
|
289 |
288 |
CONOR MAGUINNESS |
M |
MSEN |
|
1:14:48 |
|
215 |
58 |
48 |
|
290 |
469 |
MAURA WELCH |
F |
FV50 |
|
1:14:52 |
75 |
|
22 |
13 |
|
291 |
456 |
ALISON WAINWRIGHT |
F |
FV40 |
CHORLTON RUNNERS |
1:15:01 |
76 |
|
28 |
9 |
|
292 |
134 |
DAVID DYER |
M |
MV50 |
MANCHESTER HARRIERS & AC |
1:15:11 |
|
216 |
54 |
2 |
|
293 |
34 |
NADHIM BAYATTI |
M |
MV40 |
THE FELL DEVILS |
1:15:24 |
|
217 |
89 |
2 |
|
294 |
223 |
MOIRA HUNT |
F |
FV60 |
GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS |
1:15:33 |
77 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
295 |
361 |
JOHN PORTEOUS |
M |
MV60 |
WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB |
1:15:39 |
|
218 |
16 |
6 |
|
296 |
318 |
HITEN MITHA |
M |
MV40 |
CHORLTON RUNNERS |
1:15:41 |
|
219 |
90 |
22 |
|
297 |
351 |
RACHAEL PEERS |
F |
FSEN |
MARPLE RUNNERS |
1:15:47 |
78 |
|
25 |
2 |
|
298 |
195 |
NIGEL HARRISON |
M |
MV50 |
MARPLE RUNNERS |
1:15:56 |
|
220 |
55 |
6 |
|
299 |
412 |
BREESHEY SMITH |
F |
FV50 |
BRAMHALL RUNNERS |
1:16:00 |
79 |
|
23 |
5 |
|
300 |
381 |
NICK ROBERTS |
M |
MV50 |
STOCKPORT TRI CLUB |
1:16:06 |
|
221 |
56 |
6 |
|
301 |
47 |
TIM BLACKWELL |
M |
MV40 |
CHORLTON RUNNERS |
1:16:07 |
|
222 |
91 |
23 |
|
302 |
344 |
MARK OXBOROUGH-SHARP |
M |
MSEN |
POYNTON RUNNERS |
1:16:08 |
|
223 |
59 |
8 |
|
303 |
86 |
KEVIN OFFER |
M |
MV60 |
WILMSLOW STRIDERS |
1:16:11 |
|
224 |
17 |
1 |
|
304 |
98 |
FIONA COOKE |
F |
FV50 |
BRAMHALL RUNNERS |
1:16:16 |
80 |
|
24 |
6 |
|
305 |
131 |
MIKE DUNCOMBE |
M |
MV60 |
ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT ATHLETIC CLUB LIMITED |
1:16:35 |
|
225 |
18 |
8 |
|
306 |
194 |
LOUISE HARRISON |
F |
FV40 |
MARPLE RUNNERS |
1:16:37 |
81 |
|
29 |
3 |
|
307 |
206 |
JANINE HIGSON |
F |
FV50 |
|
1:17:00 |
82 |
|
25 |
14 |
|
308 |
420 |
KATE SUTTON |
F |
FV50 |
WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB |
1:17:08 |
83 |
|
26 |
4 |
|
309 |
286 |
CLAIRE MACNEILL |
F |
FV40 |
|
1:17:21 |
84 |
|
30 |
15 |
|
310 |
125 |
NOA DIAZ |
F |
FV40 |
DISLEY RUNNERS |
1:17:40 |
85 |
|
31 |
2 |
|
311 |
220 |
CAROLYN HUME |
F |
FV50 |
BRAMHALL RUNNERS |
1:17:58 |
86 |
|
27 |
7 |
|
312 |
376 |
JOE RICHARDS |
M |
MSEN |
|
1:18:07 |
|
226 |
60 |
49 |
|
313 |
249 |
AISLA JONES |
F |
FSEN |
CHORLTON RUNNERS |
1:18:09 |
87 |
|
26 |
10 |
|
314 |
269 |
SIMON LEES |
M |
MV50 |
|
1:18:12 |
|
227 |
57 |
50 |
|
315 |
274 |
LIZ LILLEY |
F |
FV40 |
|
1:18:15 |
88 |
|
32 |
16 |
|
316 |
385 |
FRANK ROGERS |
M |
MV40 |
BELLE VUE RACERS |
1:18:20 |
|
228 |
92 |
8 |
|
317 |
26 |
GAZ BARKER |
M |
MSEN |
|
1:18:22 |
|
229 |
61 |
51 |
|
318 |
136 |
HARRY EARNSHAW |
M |
MSEN |
|
1:18:22 |
|
230 |
62 |
52 |
|
319 |
198 |
NICK HEATON |
M |
MV50 |
BRAMHALL RUNNERS |
1:18:32 |
|
231 |
58 |
15 |
|
320 |
430 |
ANGUS TENNANT |
M |
MV50 |
MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS & AC |
1:18:33 |
|
232 |
59 |
22 |
|
321 |
51 |
SARAH BOOTH |
F |
FSEN |
MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS & AC |
1:19:00 |
89 |
|
27 |
7 |
|
322 |
204 |
PETER HEYWOOD |
M |
MSEN |
|
1:19:06 |
|
233 |
63 |
53 |
|
323 |
114 |
SARAH DARLEY |
F |
FSEN |
VEGAN RUNNERS UK |
1:19:06 |
90 |
|
28 |
2 |
|
324 |
144 |
ALICE FANTOM |
F |
FSEN |
|
1:19:17 |
91 |
|
29 |
17 |
|
325 |
87 |
ANDREW CHAPLIN |
M |
MV50 |
BOLLINGTON HARRIERS |
1:19:21 |
|
234 |
60 |
9 |
|
326 |
312 |
CHELSEA MEARS-GRAHAM |
F |
FSEN |
MARPLE RUNNERS |
1:19:32 |
92 |
|
30 |
4 |
|
327 |
298 |
YVONNE MAYERS |
F |
FV60 |
BOLLINGTON HARRIERS |
1:19:42 |
93 |
|
4 |
2 |
|
328 |
423 |
EDWARD SWINDEN |
M |
MV40 |
CHORLTON RUNNERS |
1:19:45 |
|
235 |
93 |
24 |
|
329 |
371 |
HAZEL READER |
F |
FSEN |
|
1:19:46 |
94 |
|
31 |
18 |
|
330 |
122 |
KATHRYN DEWICK |
F |
FV40 |
BOLLINGTON HARRIERS |
1:19:51 |
95 |
|
33 |
3 |
|
331 |
27 |
BRIAN BARNES |
M |
MV60 |
CHORLTON RUNNERS |
1:20:00 |
|
236 |
19 |
25 |
|
332 |
24 |
EMMA BANISTER |
F |
FV50 |
CHORLTON RUNNERS |
1:20:00 |
96 |
|
28 |
11 |
|
333 |
82 |
PHIL CASWELL |
M |
MV40 |
|
1:20:09 |
|
237 |
94 |
54 |
|
334 |
454 |
MIKE UTTING |
M |
MV50 |
BRAMHALL RUNNERS |
1:20:11 |
|
238 |
61 |
16 |
|
335 |
324 |
VIKKI MURPHY |
F |
FV50 |
BRAMHALL RUNNERS |
1:20:18 |
97 |
|
29 |
8 |
|
336 |
303 |
MAIRI MCCLOSKEY |
F |
FV50 |
MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS & AC |
1:20:23 |
98 |
|
30 |
8 |
|
337 |
327 |
IAN NASH |
M |
MV50 |
|
1:20:30 |
|
239 |
62 |
55 |
|
338 |
31 |
CAROLINE BARRETT |
F |
FSEN |
SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER |
1:20:32 |
99 |
|
32 |
5 |
|
339 |
116 |
GOGS DAVIES |
M |
MV50 |
VEGAN RUNNERS UK |
1:20:47 |
|
240 |
63 |
1 |
|
340 |
110 |
DAVID CRACKNELL |
M |
MV40 |
MARPLE RUNNERS |
1:20:52 |
|
241 |
95 |
7 |
|
341 |
39 |
LINDSAY BENNISON |
F |
FV50 |
THE FELL DEVILS |
1:21:09 |
100 |
|
31 |
2 |
|
342 |
472 |
MARLENA WHITE |
F |
FV40 |
CHORLTON RUNNERS |
1:21:31 |
101 |
|
34 |
12 |
|
343 |
268 |
ANDREA LEES |
F |
FV40 |
BRAMHALL RUNNERS |
1:21:38 |
102 |
|
35 |
9 |
|
344 |
213 |
KATHRYN HOLMES |
F |
FV50 |
BRAMHALL RUNNERS |
1:21:46 |
103 |
|
32 |
10 |
|
345 |
228 |
RICHARD ISHERWOOD |
M |
MSEN |
|
1:21:51 |
|
242 |
64 |
56 |
|
346 |
363 |
MELANIE POWER |
F |
FV50 |
MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS & AC |
1:22:00 |
104 |
|
33 |
9 |
|
347 |
227 |
KATHRYN HUTCHINSON |
F |
FSEN |
MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS & AC |
1:22:01 |
105 |
|
33 |
10 |
|
348 |
29 |
PHILIP BARNES |
M |
MV60 |
PENNINE FELL RUNNERS |
1:22:11 |
|
243 |
20 |
6 |
|
349 |
209 |
GAIL HILL |
F |
FV40 |
MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS & AC |
1:22:17 |
106 |
|
36 |
11 |
|
350 |
455 |
ALISON VESEY |
F |
FV50 |
ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT ATHLETIC CLUB LIMITED |
1:22:21 |
107 |
|
34 |
6 |
|
351 |
263 |
JOSEPH KRYSTEK-WALTON |
M |
MSEN |
|
1:22:24 |
|
244 |
65 |
57 |
|
352 |
259 |
EMMA LOUISE KERWIN |
F |
FSEN |
|
1:22:53 |
108 |
|
34 |
19 |
|
353 |
432 |
CHRIS TETLEY |
M |
MV60 |
GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS |
1:23:28 |
|
245 |
21 |
5 |
|
354 |
452 |
HAYLEY TYLDESLEY |
F |
FV50 |
BRAMHALL RUNNERS |
1:23:30 |
109 |
|
35 |
11 |
|
355 |
483 |
ROSEANN WORTHINGTON |
F |
FV50 |
THE FELL DEVILS |
1:23:31 |
110 |
|
36 |
3 |
|
356 |
278 |
EMMA LORD |
F |
FV40 |
MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS & AC |
1:23:42 |
111 |
|
37 |
12 |
|
357 |
88 |
KAREN CHARTERS |
F |
FV40 |
BELLE VUE RACERS |
1:23:46 |
112 |
|
38 |
2 |
|
358 |
76 |
ANN CARNEY |
F |
FV60 |
|
1:24:35 |
113 |
|
5 |
20 |
|
359 |
349 |
CHRIS PEACHEY |
M |
MV50 |
CHORLTON RUNNERS |
1:24:35 |
|
246 |
64 |
26 |
|
360 |
276 |
EMMA LOCK |
F |
FSEN |
POYNTON RUNNERS |
1:24:39 |
114 |
|
35 |
2 |
|
361 |
306 |
GAVIN MCKAY |
M |
MV40 |
POYNTON RUNNERS |
1:24:39 |
|
247 |
96 |
9 |
|
362 |
153 |
CAROLINE FUREY |
F |
FV40 |
|
1:24:43 |
115 |
|
39 |
21 |
|
363 |
150 |
JULIA FOY |
F |
FV50 |
BELLE VUE RACERS |
1:24:59 |
116 |
|
37 |
3 |
|
364 |
419 |
MRS SUE STRANG |
F |
FV50 |
|
1:25:07 |
117 |
|
38 |
22 |
|
365 |
448 |
ALAN TURNER |
M |
MV50 |
WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB |
1:25:07 |
|
248 |
65 |
7 |
|
366 |
488 |
TIM MELIA |
M |
MV50 |
0 |
1:25:16 |
|
249 |
66 |
58 |
|
367 |
383 |
PHILIPPA ROBINSON |
F |
FSEN |
BELLE VUE RACERS |
1:25:54 |
118 |
|
36 |
4 |
|
368 |
414 |
PAUL SPENCE |
M |
MV50 |
DAVENPORT RUNNERS |
1:25:56 |
|
250 |
67 |
1 |
|
369 |
415 |
KATIE SPENCE |
F |
FSEN |
DAVENPORT RUNNERS |
1:25:57 |
119 |
|
37 |
1 |
|
370 |
159 |
STEVEN GANNON |
M |
MV60 |
|
1:26:03 |
|
251 |
22 |
59 |
|
371 |
178 |
SARAH GROVES |
F |
FV40 |
DISLEY RUNNERS |
1:26:19 |
120 |
|
40 |
3 |
|
372 |
241 |
CHARLOTTE JOHN |
F |
FV40 |
DISLEY RUNNERS |
1:26:48 |
121 |
|
41 |
4 |
|
373 |
244 |
CLAIRE JOLLY |
F |
FV40 |
DISLEY RUNNERS |
1:26:49 |
122 |
|
42 |
5 |
|
374 |
295 |
MICHAEL MASON |
M |
MV50 |
|
1:26:56 |
|
252 |
68 |
60 |
|
375 |
94 |
HANNAH COATES |
F |
FSEN |
CHORLTON RUNNERS |
1:27:03 |
123 |
|
38 |
13 |
|
376 |
102 |
CHRISTINE COPSON |
F |
FV50 |
STOCKPORT TRI CLUB |
1:27:12 |
124 |
|
39 |
4 |
|
377 |
307 |
CATHERINE MCKENNA |
F |
FV50 |
BELLE VUE RACERS |
1:27:16 |
125 |
|
40 |
5 |
|
378 |
63 |
NICOLA BRUNDRETT |
F |
FV40 |
STOCKPORT TRI CLUB |
1:27:21 |
126 |
|
43 |
5 |
|
379 |
192 |
KAREN HARPER |
F |
FV50 |
STYAL RUNNING CLUB |
1:27:22 |
127 |
|
41 |
2 |
|
380 |
40 |
AMY BILLING |
F |
FV40 |
STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC |
1:27:36 |
128 |
|
44 |
7 |
|
381 |
426 |
SARA TAYLOR |
F |
FV40 |
STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC |
1:27:39 |
129 |
|
45 |
8 |
|
382 |
10 |
AMANDA ANDERSON-HOLTON |
F |
FV40 |
KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB |
1:27:39 |
130 |
|
46 |
3 |
|
383 |
224 |
JEN HUSDAN |
F |
FSEN |
|
1:28:10 |
131 |
|
39 |
23 |
|
384 |
35 |
SARAH BEATTIE |
F |
FV40 |
BRAMHALL RUNNERS |
1:28:15 |
132 |
|
47 |
12 |
|
385 |
53 |
ANDREA BOOTH |
F |
FV40 |
POYNTON RUNNERS |
1:28:20 |
133 |
|
48 |
3 |
|
386 |
200 |
MARK HETHERINGTON |
M |
MV40 |
POYNTON RUNNERS |
1:28:20 |
|
253 |
97 |
10 |
|
387 |
242 |
MEL JOHNSON |
F |
FV40 |
MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS |
1:28:26 |
134 |
|
49 |
2 |
|
388 |
291 |
LIANNE MARSH |
F |
FSEN |
|
1:28:28 |
135 |
|
40 |
24 |
|
389 |
7 |
SARMID AL-KAMIL |
M |
MV50 |
BRAMHALL RUNNERS |
1:28:36 |
|
254 |
69 |
17 |
|
390 |
465 |
SUE WATTS |
F |
FV60 |
STOCKPORT TRI CLUB |
1:28:37 |
136 |
|
6 |
6 |
|
391 |
46 |
JACKIE BLACKBURN |
F |
FV50 |
BRAMHALL RUNNERS |
1:28:38 |
137 |
|
42 |
13 |
|
392 |
80 |
DEBS CARTER |
F |
FV60 |
|
1:28:48 |
138 |
|
7 |
25 |
|
393 |
201 |
CATHERINE HETHERINGTON |
F |
FV40 |
POYNTON RUNNERS |
1:30:07 |
139 |
|
50 |
4 |
|
394 |
433 |
ALAN THOMAS |
M |
MV60 |
BELLE VUE RACERS |
1:30:11 |
|
255 |
23 |
9 |
|
395 |
315 |
EMMA MINSHULL |
F |
FV40 |
BRAMHALL RUNNERS |
1:30:34 |
140 |
|
51 |
14 |
|
396 |
450 |
ANDY TURNER |
M |
MV50 |
BRAMHALL RUNNERS |
1:30:47 |
|
256 |
70 |
18 |
|
397 |
449 |
EMMA TURNER |
F |
FV50 |
BRAMHALL RUNNERS |
1:31:02 |
141 |
|
43 |
15 |
|
398 |
265 |
MELANIE LAWS |
F |
FV50 |
|
1:31:27 |
142 |
|
44 |
26 |
|
399 |
462 |
JULIE WALMSLEY |
F |
FV50 |
MANCHESTER HARRIERS & AC |
1:32:02 |
143 |
|
45 |
2 |
|
400 |
81 |
DEBRA CASSAR |
F |
FV50 |
RAWMARSH RUNNERS |
1:32:55 |
144 |
|
46 |
1 |
|
401 |
79 |
SEANE CARROLL |
M |
MV40 |
|
1:33:41 |
|
257 |
98 |
61 |
|
402 |
336 |
LISA O’FARRELL |
F |
FV40 |
|
1:35:49 |
145 |
|
52 |
27 |
|
403 |
143 |
ANN-MARIE FAIRCLOUGH |
F |
FV50 |
MARPLE RUNNERS |
1:35:52 |
146 |
|
47 |
5 |
|
404 |
234 |
KAREN JAGAN |
F |
FV40 |
|
1:37:04 |
147 |
|
53 |
28 |
|
405 |
18 |
ANNA ASHTON |
F |
FV60 |
MARPLE RUNNERS |
1:37:10 |
148 |
|
8 |
6 |
|
406 |
393 |
MARIA RUSHTON |
F |
FV50 |
MARPLE RUNNERS |
1:37:11 |
149 |
|
48 |
7 |
|
407 |
55 |
CLAIRE BRADLEY |
F |
FV40 |
MARPLE RUNNERS |
1:37:30 |
150 |
|
54 |
8 |
|
408 |
11 |
KAREN ANDREW |
F |
FV50 |
MARPLE RUNNERS |
1:37:30 |
151 |
|
49 |
9 |
|
409 |
146 |
TREVOR FAULKNER |
M |
MV70 |
WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB |
1:38:45 |
|
258 |
2 |
8 |
|
410 |
16 |
ROGER ASHBY |
M |
MV70 |
PENNINE FELL RUNNERS |
1:55:17 |
|
259 |
3 |
7 |
|
411 |
247 |
CATHERINE JONES |
F |
FV60 |
BRAMHALL RUNNERS |
1:57:08 |
152 |
|
9 |
16 |
|
DNF |
43 |
TOM BIRTLES |
M |
MSEN |
BOLLINGTON HARRIERS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
50 |
NATHANAEL BOOKER |
M |
MSEN |
MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS & AC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
380 |
MATTHEW ROBERTS |
M |
MV40 |
LONELY GOAT RC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
211 |
BEN HOBSON |
M |
MSEN |
CHORLTON RUNNERS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
216 |
TIM HUDSON |
M |
MV40 |
BOLLINGTON HARRIERS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|