Sheffield 10k


1 Pumlani BanganiSalford H31.43
2 Steve BatesonEast Hull H32.12
3 Kevin LilleyM40Rotherham H32.52
4 Darren NewbouldCitySheffield32.58
5 Liam BrennanSheffield Tri34.28
6 Sean LedgerChesterfld34.29
7 Chris IrelandM45CitySheffield35.10
8 Gareth WilsonLeeds Brad Tr36.09
9 Colin WestM45Steel City St36.13
10 Penny ThackrayF Wakefield H36.21
11 Philip WarburtonSouYrk Police36.48
12 Peter RowlandM60Doncaster AC36.58
13 Simon MillettNorwich RR37.02
14 Martin FullerHallamshire37.09
15 Nigel CritchlowBuxton AC37.10
16 Mark TraynorMarconi H37.11
17 Gary PodmoreM45CitySheffield37.12
18 Dominic CarrolSheffield Uni37.17
19 William AlvesM45Totley AC37.24
20 Steve ClayeM50Buxton AC37.27
21 Matthew ThomsonU/A37.42
22 Angela DickieF U/A37.44
23 Oliver HartU/A37.45
24 Gavin BrewardU/A37.52
25 Paul GathercoleM40U/A37.55
26 Sean MorganNorth Derbys37.58
27 Pete StubbsM50Hallamshire38.07
28 Steve CampionM40Lincoln Well38.10
29 Andrew MastermanM40Goole Viking38.18
30 Paul SteptoeU/A38.20
31 Alan BexonM45Goole Viking38.24
32 Mick McDermottM50Long Eaton RR38.25
33 Chris BaileyHallamshire38.37
34 Melvin BeeverM45Steel City St38.38
35 Martin BoothM50Goole Viking38.49
36 John SlateU/A38.54
37 James FulcherSheffield Tri38.58
38 A.G RobinsonHallamshire39.02
39 Craig WalkerM40ManchestrTri39.07
40 Ben SaxtonU/A39.10
41 Simon WilesSteel City St39.19
42 Mark WilsonM40Totley AC39.24
43 Brian FoxM40Lincoln Well39.30
44 Stewart KempM50Hallamshire39.31
45 Kevin GuttridgeAskerne DRC39.39
46 Michael GudgeonU/A39.42
47 Rameswar TripathiTotley AC39.55
48 Richard HallattM40Steel City St39.58
49 Matthew ButlerHallamshire39.59
50 Stephen RossallRotherham H40.00
51 Bob GardnerNorth Derbys40.02
52 Dave BeechM45Steel City St40.05
53 Katie ShawF North Derbys40.12
54 Karen BexonF40Goole Viking40.18
55 John BarkerM40Matlock AC40.22
56 Joseph HirstM45Dark Peak40.26
57 Nick EarlyU/A40.28
58 Richard HardyHallamshire40.30
59 Mike TheobaldM60Hallamshire40.32
60 Andrew MachinU/A40.34
61 James PinderU/A40.36
62 Richard HulbertU/A40.38
63 Ian ReadU/A40.39
64 Chris LeeM45Ealing S & M40.40
65 Matthew BeardsellU/A40.43
66 David WattsU/A40.48
67 Thomas BradleyU/A40.50
68 Adrian TrevettM40U/A40.52
69 Stephen WhiteleyM40Hallamshire40.54
70 Paul EmbleyM50U/A40.59
71 William TrevesU/A41.13
72 Mick DobsonM55Hallamshire41.16
73 Paul WhiteM40U/A41.20
74 Anton NewellMansfield Tri41.21
75 Pippa WilkieF40Hallamshire41.22
76 Daniel GathercoleU/A41.26
77 Terry FoxM55Hallamshire41.27
78 Vic LinesDoncaster AC41.28
79 Eric CodlingM45U/A41.29
80 Robin EvansM45Dark Peak41.30
81 Bevan AdamsU/A41.31
82 Claire-M JonesF U/A41.34
83 Anthia SpencerF35U/A41.36
84 John RoystonM55U/A41.38
85 Grant AshU/A41.41
86 David ParkinM40U/A41.43
87 Matthew RussellCitySheffield41.46
88 John GoddingM45U/A41.50
89 Roy ButterworthM40Rotherham H41.54
90 John MorrisM60WolvesBilst41.56
91 Trevor WatsonM45Steel City St42.05
92 Chris ClaytonM40ScarboroughAC42.09
93 Phil ClarkeU/A42.11
94 Mark QuineU/A42.13
95 Peter DolanM45U/A42.15
96 S O'SheaM40U/A42.16
97 Paul SadlerClowne42.17
98 Rory SheehanU/A42.22
99 Claire OliverF35Hallamshire42.23
100 David HopkinsU/A42.24
101 Richard BramhallU/A42.25
102 Ricki StanilandHandsworthRH42.26
103 Andrew FordU/A42.27
104 Willie RichmondM40Lytham St Ann42.30
105 Ron WildM45Clowne42.32
106 Will JeffsM40U/A42.35
107 Ted MangtonM45Totley AC42.48
108 Peter GledhillM45Barnsley AC42.49
109 Michael BowerU/A42.54
110 Steven LepineM50U/A42.57
111 Martyn JonesU/A43.02
112 Glyn SmithersU/A43.04
113 Colin SinnottM55North Derbys43.06
114 Michael TeatherM50U/A43.10
115 Clare MorleyF Hull Achilles43.14
116 Ian ColeTotley AC43.19
117 Andrew HyndU/A43.22
118 David NorrisM45Steel City St43.25
119 David HallU/A43.26
120 M KentM45U/A43.27
121 Anthony FraserM50U/A43.28
122 Richard GarrettU/A43.30
123 Paul BowerbankM45Totley AC43.31
124 Paul T-JohnsonScarboroughAC43.33
125 Stephen TurnerU/A43.35
126 Alan UnwinM50U/A43.37
127 Micheal FletcherU/A43.40
128 Ian SnowU/A43.41
129 Simon NicholsonU/A43.42
130 Jan HuttonF45Totley AC43.44
131 Louise WooleyF North Derbys44.00
132 David HollandU/A44.03
133 Anthony PalmerU/A44.12
134 Emma GreenwoodF U/A44.12
135 Julian DavisMansfield Tri44.13
136 Matthew HawkridgeU/A44.14
137 Richard WestU/A44.18
138 David ShepherdU/A44.21
139 Hilary NugentF40U/A44.25
140 Chris NixU/A44.29
141 Tim ClarkeU/A44.34
142 Cameron DuftonU/A44.36
143 Geoff SmithM55Hallamshire44.37
144 Andrew ElliottM40U/A44.38
145 Andy HaleyDoncaster AC44.39
146 Dave ShawM45U/A44.40
147 Tim WellsU/A44.41
148 Roger StanleyM45U/A44.43
149 Paul HudsonU/A44.44
150 Geoffrey BeattieM50U/A44.46
151 Heather ThorntonF35U/A44.50
152 Jim FletcherM45U/A44.51
153 Danny AntrobusU/A44.53
154 Carl HuttonU/A44.55
155 Lewis BilzonMansfield Tri44.58
156 David TownendM50Denby Dale45.01
157 Jasper SomKillamarsh Ke45.04
158 Lee AllmanU/A45.07
159 Oliver HumphreysU/A45.08
160 Martyn WoodhouseM40U/A45.10
161 Craig YoungTotley AC45.11
162 Steve DooleyM45U/A45.12
163 Mark WoodcroftM40Totley AC45.13
164 David JohnsonM40Clowne45.14
165 Stephen ReissM50U/A45.16
166 Alan BradleyM45U/A45.19
167 Tom ClarkU/A45.22
168 Brendan AllenU/A45.25
169 Luke RobinsonU/A45.26
170 Emma BlackF35U/A45.28
171 Stuart GraverU/A45.30
172 Mark GamsuM45U/A45.36
173 Michael HellewellU/A45.37
174 Ruth StubbsF Hallamshire45.38
175 Guy BaconU/A45.40
176 David ParkerU/A45.41
177 Graham GoffM55U/A45.42
178 Stephen WingateM55U/A45.44
179 Steven WilliamsonM40U/A45.44
180 Ted DalyM45U/A45.45
181 Jude SandersM45U/A45.46
182 J RowntreeU/A45.47
183 Robin DaviesHolmesM40North Derbys45.48
184 Alan BilzonMansfield Tri45.50
185 Julia AllenF35U/A45.53
186 Mark SizerTotley AC45.55
187 Craig HadfieldU/A45.57
188 L DeakinM50U/A46.00
189 Charlotte BrennanF U/A46.03
190 Greg WhitmoreU/A46.04
191 Ron SmithM55U/A46.06
192 Darren SmithersU/A46.07
193 Chris BeeversU/A46.08
194 Neil SheehanM50U/A46.10
195 Daniel MellorRotherham H46.12
196 Carol ParsonsF40Totley AC46.15
197 Jonathan SmithU/A46.16
198 Edward PoverM40U/A46.18
199 Barbara BlyF50Hallamshire46.20
200 Damien HawkshawU/A46.21
201 Paul WalwynU/A46.23
202 Anthony BillinghurstM45Steel City St46.25
203 Tony MillettM50Norwich RR46.27
204 David PreshoMansfield Tri46.30
205 Howard WaghornM40U/A46.34
206 Colin GreenM40North Derbys46.38
207 Jerry FisherBarnsley H46.38
208 Graham BastockM45U/A46.38
209 Natalie AlcockF U/A46.39
210 Keith WilsonM60Goole Viking46.42
211 Martin BlackU/A46.45
212 John ClarkeU/A46.48
213 Yvonne TwelvetreeF55Totley AC46.49
214 Dan CadmanU/A46.51
215 Ian GallU/A46.55
216 Claire HarronF U/A46.58
217 Richard W-HallU/A47.01
218 David HopkinsM45U/A47.03
219 David HamerM45U/A47.05
220 Rebecca MullinsF U/A47.10
221 Russell BarrM45U/A47.11
222 Emma TinsleyF U/A47.13
223 Graham DavidsonU/A47.16
224 Luigi CazzatoM55Steel City St47.17
225 A BreislinM45U/A47.18
226 Wayne AdcockU/A47.19
227 Ted CoxM60Hallamshire47.20
228 Glenn BeasleyU/A47.22
229 Ricky SmithLincoln Run47.27
230 Joanne LeaningF35North Derbys47.33
231 Carol BeattieF50Steel City St47.36
232 Darren RevillU/A47.42
233 Andrew NewshamSteel City St47.43
234 Keith NobleM65U/A47.44
235 Fliss BaconF U/A47.45
236 Lynda BradshawF55Steel City St47.49
237 Thomas ClohesssyU/A47.50
238 Paul StaffordM50U/A47.51
239 Roger MalehamU/A47.53
240 Craig RoystonU/A47.56
241 Brian WhiteU/A48.00
242 Sean McClaffertyU/A48.01
243 Liz RobertsF U/A48.02
244 Liam HarronM50U/A48.04
245 Philip KnaptonU/A48.08
246 AnneMarie ClayeF Buxton AC48.12
247 Kevin WrightU/A48.16
248 Simon JonesU/A48.20
249 David HarrisonM45Sheffield Tri48.21
250 Jackie SimpsonF40Totley AC48.22
251 Deborah LoaneF40U/A48.23
252 Paul HigtonU/A48.24
253 Geraint DaviesM40U/A48.25
254 Nick SmithU/A48.26
255 Matthew WoollerU/A48.27
256 Carl OtterM45CitySheffield48.30
257 Les WrightM45U/A48.31
258 Bradden YatesU/A48.33
259 John MateU/A48.35
260 Harriet ReadF U/A48.46
261 Niamh LeonardF CitySheffield48.48
262 Andrew AndersonU/A48.50
263 John WarrU/A48.52
264 John O'U/A48.55
265 Mark HerringU/A49.00
266 Kevin RandallU/A49.02
267 Helen MasonF35U/A49.05
268 Peter HibsonU/A49.06
269 Susan WhiteF40U/A49.08
270 Graham NobleM45U/A49.09
271 Mel GoldenF35U/A49.11
272 Alex WhittingtonU/A49.13
273 Anthony NagleM40U/A49.14
274 Jane AllenF U/A49.16
275 Malcolm SimonsM65Cleethrps49.18
276 Andrew HambletonM50Holmfirth H49.19
277 John GilbertM60U/A49.21
278 Brendan Lloyd-HughesM40Sheffield Tri49.22
279 Thea WilliamsF U/A49.24
280 Roger DysonM50Totley AC49.26
281 Richard BurtonM40U/A49.31
282 Barry TwiggM65North Derbys49.35
283 Paul KeenM45U/A49.37
284 Richard McGowanU/A49.40
285 Gareth RobersU/A49.41
286 Simon AtheyM45U/A49.43
287 Ruth DavidsonF U/A49.44
288 Andrew MerrittU/A49.45
289 Karl SysonU/A49.46
290 Paul RowlettU/A49.47
291 Kevin NuttallM40U/A49.47
292 Ian BarnesU/A49.48
293 Barrie WilliamsM60Clowne49.49
294 Clare WrightF35U/A49.50
295 Andrew BloorM45Ilkeston49.53
296 Graham WhitworthM55Wakefield H49.56
297 Stuart DurhamU/A49.56
298 Stephen GlossopU/A49.57
299 David FiddamentM40U/A49.57
300 Faye HodkinsonF45Sheffield Tri49.58
301 Jessica ListerF Hallamshire49.59
302 Robert SwiftU/A50.01
303 Kate SalinskyF U/A50.02
304 Denise MatthewsF50U/A50.04
305 B HucksteppM40U/A50.08
306 Anna DowdF U/A50.12
307 J WrayU/A50.14
308 Wayne MortonU/A50.16
309 Zoltan KiralyU/A50.19
310 Darren MellorRotherham H50.22
311 Bob GilmoreM45U/A50.26
312 Lee RobertsonU/A50.26
313 Nicola PettitF U/A50.26
314 Layne DooleyF40U/A50.27
315 Paul MasonU/A50.35
316 Owen McDowellM45U/A50.37
317 Andrew CowanU/A50.40
318 Ian CartyM50North Derbys50.41
319 Steve LoanM40U/A50.42
320 Robert KeenU/A50.43
321 Andy HillU/A50.44
322 Lucy BaconF U/A50.45
323 Heidi SinnottF North Derbys50.46
324 John HallM55U/A50.49
325 Paul TtereveM40U/A50.51
326 Matthew GibsonU/A50.53
327 Alan SpenceM45U/A50.55
328 Kevin MegsonM45U/A51.04
329 Phillip BaileyF50U/A51.04
330 Sarah ThomsonF U/A51.05
331 Bob LangleyM55U/A51.06
332 CA BoothM45U/A51.07
333 Matthew CooneyU/A51.09
334 Zoe BarterF Hallamshire51.10
335 Ashley CarsonF45U/A51.12
336 David GelsthorpeM40Sheffield Tri51.16
337 Kevin SpencerU/A51.19
338 Aubrey YatesM45U/A51.20
339 Bazil CaygillU/A51.21
340 John SwainU/A51.23
341 Andrew HicksonM40North Derbys51.26
342 Paul BrienU/A51.29
343 Janice AshforthF50Hallamshire51.33
344 John SheilSinfin51.39
345 Dean DoveU/A51.46
346 Alex BriggsU/A51.48
347 Carl BeresfordM45U/A51.50
348 Sean PoulterM40Doncaster AC51.52
349 Helen BeddowF35Killamarsh Ke51.53
350 Alistair GoldmanM40Steel City St51.54
351 E TalbotU/A51.55
352 Jeff LedgerM45Sheffield Tri51.56
353 Mike BrayM45U/A51.57
354 Nicola ChaplinF35HandsworthRH51.59
355 Jonathan OvermentU/A52.07
356 M ElmsM40U/A52.08
357 M DavenportU/A52.10
358 John PearsonU/A52.11
359 Margaret WingateF50U/A52.12
360 J ChasseriauM40U/A52.13
361 Andy FelthamM50EastChes52.14
362 Neil ButlerM40U/A52.15
363 Nicola RustF35U/A52.16
364 Daniel NewtonU/A52.17
365 David MarshallU/A52.18
366 Glyn NicholsonM45U/A52.20
367 Lisa ReadF U/A52.21
368 Mark HudsonU/A52.22
369 Laura LeeF CitySheffield52.23
370 John ElliottM45U/A52.25
371 Roger BallochM55U/A52.25
372 Alex JenningsU/A52.25
373 James NaylorU/A52.26
374 Spencer HibbertU/A52.26
375 Emma LaverF U/A52.27
376 Maxene CummingsF U/A52.28
377 Clare BaumF U/A52.29
378 Jennie HumberstoneF U/A52.30
379 Louise DoveF U/A52.31
380 Caroline HartF35U/A52.32
381 Stephen JeffreyU/A52.33
382 Sonia PawsonF U/A52.34
383 Anne LangleyF45U/A52.35
384 Sarah CowleyF U/A52.36
385 Paul FoxM45U/A52.37
386 Claire MulcroneF U/A52.38
387 Nicola LindleyF U/A52.39
388 Trevor BrownM60U/A52.40
389 Andrew SmithU/A52.42
390 Chloe ThorpeF U/A52.44
391 Patrick ThorpeM40Mansfield Tri52.45
392 Liz RobinsonF45U/A52.47
393 Jane EarnshawF U/A52.49
394 Debra RenwickF35U/A52.51
395 Matt NuttGardenCR52.54
396 Neil BarlowU/A53.00
397 Hughes PeterM45U/A53.04
398 Chris MelodyU/A53.04
399 Peter WatlingM50U/A53.04
400 Adam BishopU/A53.06
401 Sara GordonF U/A53.08
402 Tony ShawM40U/A53.10
403 Dave RyanU/A53.13
404 Nick BaxU/A53.13
405 Andy CookeM50U/A53.14
406 Stephen GlimerSteel City St53.15
407 Howard MillsM50U/A53.16
408 John DavidsonM50Road Runners53.17
409 Vanessa BarrettF35Tickhill RC53.18
410 Christine StimpsonF50Tickhill RC53.19
411 Matthew CharlesU/A53.20
412 Neil StanleyU/A53.21
413 Malcolm PeetM60U/A53.22
414 Annette HaywoodF40U/A53.30
415 Graham PerkinM45U/A53.33
416 Pat WoodF50Wakefield H53.36
417 Stella WardF55Steel City St53.42
418 Martin CarltonM40U/A53.43
419 Alison LewinF35U/A53.44
420 Hannah McKercharF U/A53.46
421 David ShawU/A53.48
422 Jason FlaxmanU/A53.51
423 Zoe RodgersF Steel City St53.58
424 Jenny LazarusF U/A54.00
425 Helen CainF Steel City St54.03
426 Michael AdamsM40U/A54.06
427 Craig StewartM40U/A54.07
428 Nichola CarrF Sam Jones Gym54.08
429 Helen ChristieF35U/A54.10
430 Kate MartinF U/A54.12
431 Nicola LeggattF35Hallamshire54.14
432 Elizabeth WinderF U/A54.16
433 Matthew CatherallU/A54.18
434 Robert PinderM45U/A54.21
435 Alan GilesU/A54.22
436 Morton BellU/A54.23
437 Andrew RussellM55U/A54.25
438 Andrew WilkinsonU/A54.28
439 Alison HoggarthF35Goole Viking54.28
440 Corin WilsonF U/A54.29
441 Debbie AndrewF40Goole Viking54.30
442 Kellie DrabbleF U/A54.35
443 Clare LallyF U/A54.39
444 Tim LumbU/A54.40
445 Nicole NiewF50U/A54.41
446 J GreenU/A54.42
447 Sarah MellorF U/A54.43
448 Chris DevotoM40U/A54.44
449 Jim DiamondM55Lincoln Well54.45
450 Jed StoneM60Goole Viking54.47
451 Patsy FenelonF55Goole Viking54.48
452 Gtraham WalkerM50Goole Viking54.49
453 David PullmanM55Goole Viking54.50
454 Julie MastermanF40Goole Viking54.51
455 Gary MitchellM40Goole Viking54.52
456 Julie AllisonF U/A54.53
457 High MurphyM60U/A54.54
458 Carol KayeF35U/A54.55
459 Sue ClarkeF40Hallamshire54.56
460 Roger BrookesM40U/A55.00
461 Julie ClaytonF40ScarboroughAC55.05
462 Nicola CowanF35U/A55.10
463 Robert JacksonU/A55.13
464 Joanne StoneF35U/A55.16
465 Vicky JohnsonF U/A55.16
466 Helen RobinsonF Steel City St55.17
467 Heather McMullanF35U/A55.17
468 Jo DobsonF40U/A55.18
469 Martin CappsM40Frog Hoppers55.20
470 PW BaxterM65U/A55.22
471 Robert UsherM40U/A55.24
472 Catherine LeachF45U/A55.26
473 Jane HallamU/A55.26
474 Paula KelbyF35U/A55.26
475 J SkipperU/A55.27
476 Kerry CarterF U/A55.27
477 Fiona MethF U/A55.28
478 Shetha HabibF35U/A55.28
479 Rob PriceM40U/A55.29
480 Rob HortonM45U/A55.29
481 Marie EvansF U/A55.30
482 Michael TysonU/A55.31
483 Jane GeorgeF50U/A55.33
484 Ruth SmithF U/A55.34
485 Michelle BlackF U/A55.36
486 Annie PinderF U/A55.38
487 Mark UnderhayU/A55.40
488 B BeanM70HandsworthRH55.43
489 Caroline MarwoodF40U/A55.43
490 Nick MarwoodM40Totley AC55.44
491 Sue GillF35U/A55.45
492 Charlotte MorrisF U/A55.46
493 Michael PooreM55U/A55.47
494 Roy WellsM50U/A55.48
495 Julie KayeF40Goole Viking55.49
496 Karen MitchellF45Goole Viking55.50
497 John KayeM40Goole Viking55.52
498 Michael FenelonM60Goole Viking55.54
499 Mark ScholeyM40LivingW55.56
500 D ChesterM50U/A55.58
501 Simon NicholsM40U/A56.00
502 Rob WardM45U/A56.01
503 Karen HowardF40U/A56.03
504 Chris LittlerU/A56.07
505 Marie BeeversF U/A56.15
506 Louise WalshF35U/A56.16
507 Kathryn WilemanF50U/A56.18
508 Maria BillingF U/A56.19
509 Dawn TerryF U/A56.20
510 Kwok ChanU/A56.21
511 Sarah WheelerF U/A56.22
512 David ChurcherU/A56.24
513 Kathryn WatsonF50Hallamshire56.24
514 Jonathan PupiusU/A56.25
515 Emma HayhurstF Hallamshire56.25
516 Roger HowarthM45U/A56.26
517 Linda BrownF55U/A56.27
518 Allan GilesM50U/A56.30
519 Andy CroydonM40U/A56.33
520 Ken HepplestoneM55U/A56.34
521 Amanda ThomasF45U/A56.36
522 Kenneth CraneM60U/A56.42
523 Sue WatkinsF35U/A56.44
524 Darren BrimerU/A56.46
525 Ruth RussellM50U/A56.49
526 # TaylorF35U/A56.50
527 Marina BoothF40Goole Viking56.51
528 Dorothy PullmanF45Goole Viking56.52
529 Nick SmithU/A56.53
530 Peter FarranM45U/A56.54
531 Timea TtereveF U/A56.55
532 Paula MortonF40U/A56.56
533 Graham HolgateM40U/A56.57
534 Jackie HetheringtonF35U/A56.57
535 Alison NobleF65U/A56.58
536 Sheila DuffeyF45U/A56.58
537 Colin BrownM55U/A56.59
538 Aileen RedmondF35U/A57.00
539 Stacy AlmondF40U/A57.06
540 Margaret BamfordF50U/A57.06
541 Emma BairstowF35U/A57.07
542 John BairstowM45U/A57.08
543 Clair AbbottF U/A57.09
544 George SandersonM65U/A57.13
545 Patricia AppleyardF45U/A57.18
546 Nicola CheltonF U/A57.20
547 Chantil WoodF U/A57.22
548 Andria RobertsF U/A57.25
549 David AllenM50U/A57.27
550 Michael DickinsonM50U/A57.30
551 David DickinsonM45U/A57.33
552 Joanne KearsleyF40U/A57.35
553 Zoe ButterworthF35U/A57.37
554 Clare NewtonF U/A57.39
555 Andrea BrewinF45U/A57.40
556 Victoria CadmanF35U/A57.41
557 Alastair FlindallU/A57.42
558 John LawrenceM55U/A57.44
559 Harriet MorrisF U/A57.45
560 Lesley HuntF35U/A57.46
561 Michaela ShepherdF35Goole Viking57.48
562 Shelley RedgateF U/A57.51
563 David CookeM45U/A57.55
564 Carol LowrieF U/A57.59
565 Gary MellorU/A58.02
566 Rosie PinderF U/A58.06
567 Stuart WaltersM60U/A58.07
568 Iain TaylorDoncaster AC58.11
569 Christine AndersonF40U/A58.14
570 Mark DolanM45U/A58.17
571 Alison TowningF U/A58.18
572 Kevin TowningU/A58.19
573 Judith TaylorF45U/A58.20
574 Richard TaylorM55U/A58.20
575 Steven AshmoreM40U/A58.20
576 Steve QuinM40U/A58.21
577 Carole BattyF45U/A58.21
578 Adrian ClohesssyM45U/A58.21
579 Elizabeth PhippsF U/A58.22
580 David WestonU/A58.22
581 John LlewellynU/A58.23
582 Eileen McEwanF50U/A58.26
583 David CresseyTotley AC58.33
584 John HardwickM55U/A58.38
585 Vic EggingtonM60U/A58.39
586 Sally BolsoverF U/A58.44
587 Tracey ThompsonF35Hallamshire58.45
588 Steve BassamM50U/A58.47
589 Dale TrueloveU/A58.48
590 Rachel MellorF35U/A58.49
591 Helen WakefieldF U/A58.50
592 Ian BrightmoreM40U/A58.51
593 Melanie FletcherF35U/A58.52
594 Rose CrawleyF45U/A58.53
595 Sarah FlahertyF40U/A58.59
596 Julie SkidmoreF35U/A59.00
597 Moria HunterF40U/A59.02
598 Derek BettisonM55U/A59.03
599 Dave SmithM55U/A59.05
600 Steven SpencerU/A59.07
601 Mandi HaltonF35U/A59.08
602 Russ SingletonM45U/A59.10
603 Claire ButlerF U/A59.12
604 Chris SmithU/A59.13
605 Lisa WardF U/A59.14
606 Laura WaltonF U/A59.16
607 Carol GrayF35U/A59.20
608 Jonathan PearceU/A59.25
609 Kate WaddicorF50U/A59.27
610 Rosie WaddicorF U/A59.30
611 Marie WoodheadF35U/A59.33
612 Joan WilliamsF50U/A59.36
613 Elaine PrescottF60U/A59.39
614 John HemingwayM40U/A59.41
615 E OlderonsF U/A59.42
616 Madeline WardF35U/A59.43
617 Helen NorrisF U/A59.49
618 Claire McWhirterF U/A59.53
619 Vivienne FairleyF35U/A60.01
620 Adrain ColeM50U/A60.02
621 Alison JonesF55U/A60.03
622 Jan FitzgeraldF45U/A60.03
623 Terry HealyM55U/A60.04
624 Sandra BurgessF35U/A60.04
625 Cheryl HammonF45U/A60.05
626 Zoe JonesF35Ripley60.05
627 Libby BanfieldF U/A60.06
628 G DaviesF45U/A60.07
629 Mandi WatsonF40U/A60.09
630 Sue ColemanF50U/A60.11
631 Peter SablesM55U/A60.16
632 Sarah OldknowF U/A60.28
633 Shirley MarshallF55U/A60.30
634 Steve CarterM45U/A60.32
635 Steven LoweM40U/A60.35
636 Pam RawsonF60Hallamshire60.38
637 Alan WhittingtonM55U/A60.39
638 Anna SymingtonF U/A60.53
639 Alison ProsserF35U/A61.03
640 Claire WoodwardF U/A61.11
641 Helen NixF U/A61.16
642 Lisa FletcherF35U/A61.18
643 Dora GarnonF50U/A61.23
644 Helen ThorpeF U/A61.28
645 Lesley WardF35U/A61.42
646 Val NaylorF45U/A61.48
647 Liz AllenF45U/A61.49
648 Vicki LawrenceF55U/A61.50
649 Jerry AlcockM55U/A61.52
650 Joanne BradleyF U/A62.10
651 Liz KettleF45U/A62.11
652 Wendy HemingwayF45U/A62.20
653 Michael NewshamM60Steel City St62.25
654 Janet SheppardF40U/A62.40
655 Sarah HarveyF U/A62.56
656 Kate BryansF U/A62.56
657 Tyron IbbotsonU/A62.56
658 Natalie JalilF35U/A63.03
659 Alison CresseyF Totley AC63.07
660 Daniel BryanU/A63.17
661 Pete BarnesU/A63.17
662 Paul MitchellU/A63.17
663 Beverley BeanF45Totley AC63.17
664 Andrea SandersF35U/A63.57
665 Eleanor HowgateF U/A64.04
666 Judith NewellF35U/A64.07
667 Rachel WilemanF U/A64.09
668 Catrina HultF45U/A64.16
669 Roy BucklandM75Clowne64.19
670 Charlotte MazzieF U/A64.30
671 Rob BrooksU/A64.52
672 Victoria CraneF U/A65.15
673 Annemarie JenkinsF45U/A65.17
674 Claire HoggF40U/A65.19
675 Z ZacharkiewicM50U/A65.21
676 Ron CoatesM70MVAC65.21
677 Angela DoncasterF35U/A65.33
678 Janet PalmerF45U/A65.58
679 Janet ButterworthF60Clowne65.59
680 Joanne PhilpF Salisbury RAC66.07
681 Kirstie LawrenceF U/A66.13
682 John SimsU/A66.19
683 Shirley McLuneF45U/A66.26
684 Nadia VawdaF U/A67.33
685 Robert FranklinU/A67.50
686 Andrea FranklinF35U/A67.50
687 Rebecca GoodchapF U/A67.55
688 Shirley MarshallF55U/A68.40
689 Michael UnderhayM55U/A69.16
690 Rosemary WrightF60Rolls Royce H69.19
691 Gaynor PrescottF35U/A69.52
692 Charlotte PrescottF U/A69.52
693 Andrew DickinsonLincoln Run70.12
694 Elizabeth HugginsF U/A70.34
695 Shirley ThomasF65U/A70.40
696 Julie CooplandF40FlyingSources70.59
697 Jayne TurnerF35U/A70.59
698 Chris ThompsonF55Stockport H72.17
699 B ThompsonM50Stockport H72.17
700 John BettisonM50U/A72.51
701 Amanda JonesF35U/A73.08
702 Rachel BurrowsF U/A73.08
703 James TylerU/A74.14
704 Chris LinleyU/A74.17
705 Scott WalkerU/A74.48
706 Anna QuickF U/A75.12
707 Helen RichardsonF40U/A75.12
708 John BurchillM65Killamarsh Ke84.34

MENS TEAMS

1CitySheffield 4 7 16 = 27
2Hallamshire"A"13 25 31 = 69
3Steel City St"A"9 32 39 = 80
4Goole Viking"A"27 29 33 = 89
5Totley AC"A"18 40 45 = 103
6Hallamshire"B"36 42 47 = 125
7Rotherham H 3 48 82 = 133
8Hallamshire"C"54 55 65 = 174
9North Derbys"A"24 49 105 = 178
10Steel City St"B"46 50 84 = 180
11Doncaster AC 11 73 132 = 216
12Sheffield Tri"A"5 35 218 = 258
13Hallamshire"D"68 72 130 = 270
14Totley AC"B"99 107 114 = 320
15Mansfield Tri"A"70 123 141 = 334
16Clowne 90 97 150 = 337
17Lincoln Well 26 41 349 = 416
18Totley AC"C"147 149 169 = 465
19Steel City St"C"109 182 199 = 490
20North Derbys"B"167 186 242 = 595
21Mansfield Tri"B"168 184 317 = 669
22Sheffield Tri"B"239 281 295 = 815
23Steel City St"D"206 293 328 = 827
24Goole Viking"B"189 350 351 = 890
25Totley AC"D"240 367 410 = 1017
26Goole Viking"C"352 353 370 = 1075

WOMENS TEAMS

1Hallamshire"A"5 8 16 = 29
2North Derbys 3 11 26 = 40
3Totley AC"A"10 19 22 = 51
4Hallamshire"B"20 44 54 = 118
5Steel City St"A"27 29 83 = 139
6Goole Viking"A"4 94 96 = 194
7Hallamshire"C"56 92 105 = 253
8Steel City St"B"86 88 110 = 284
9Goole Viking"B"101 102 126 = 329
10Goole Viking"C"127 141 142 = 410
11Hallamshire"D"135 136 175 = 446
12Totley AC"B"32 228 229 = 489

Results copyright Ian Thomas 2006