Men's 12 stage relay

1 Tipton Harriers 3:47.06
M Shaw(9)27:36
P Evans(4)15:10
I Mitchell(2)14:37
D Robinson(2)26:16
K Shepherd(1)14:17
S Cotton(1)14:49
M Morgan(2)26:51
P Nicholls(2)14:34
P Moore(1)15:10
N Jones(1)27:11
S Fenwick(1)15:29
M Williams(1)15:06
2 Birchfield Harriers 3:49.56
M Openshaw(1)26:02
A Swearman(1)15:41
R Grern(1)14:51
J Moorehouse(1)26:21
S Edmonds(2)15:39
R Birchall(2)14:21
C Warren(1)26:27
P Hinch(1)14:44
P Jackson(2)15:41
M Whitehouse(2)28:20
S Truelove(2)16:51
M Delkins(2)14:58
3 Notts AC 3:52.05
P Rowland(4)26:46
S Dudley(2)15:29
B Raeside(3)15:12
M Wakefield(3)27:45
T Woodthorpe(3)15:11
S Burton(3)14:48
N Talbot(3)26:38
M Benford(3)15:46
C Warburton(3)14:58
B Speake(3)27:31
D Potter(3)16:10
A McNeil(3)15:51
4 OWLS AC 4:03.40
N Mapp(7)27:16
J Archer(7)16:53
J Williams(8)16:09
R Falkner(6)27:55
J Parker(9)17:29
T Meakin(8)16:41
R Bromley(8)27:52
C Oneill(7)15:54
T Mc$owell(8)16:52
V Schmitt(5)28:29
D Doyce(5)16:46
T Boyce(4)15:24
5 Cheltenham Harriers 4:05.29
T Lowe(13)28:06
A McNay(10)16:20
D Jordon(9)15:53
A Gore(7)28:40
S Laycock(6)16:11
D Randall(6)16:27
J Wilkie(7)28:24
B Cox(8)16:11
M Warely(7)15:39
M Graham(4)29:37
R Mullins(4)15:37
G Bagnall(6)18:24
6 Telford AC 4:06.20
D Mansbridge(14)28:16
D Lewis(8)15:57
G Vickers(5)15:46
S Neens(10)29:54
B Lloyd(10)16:22
C Tipton(10)16:48
C Davies(6)25:18
T Bailey(5)15:31
C Bagshaw(4)16:26
A Smith(7)31:25
R Griffiths(7)17:38
D Wilkinson(7)16:59
7 Coventry Godiva Harrier 4:08.24
M Lole(3)26:37
J White(3)15:46
V Clisham(4)16:18
G Deacon(5)27:53
M Jackson(5)16:41
D Batstone(5)16:43
S Hazell(5)28:15
A Draper(6)16:11
M Almond(5)16:00
E Comberstock(6)31:11
P Banks(8)18:25
B Statham(8)18:24
8 Kidderminster Stourport 4:09.39
S Smith(28)30:23
G Corbett(23)16:18
K Green(27)17:51
S Wilkinson(19)29:28
M Vaux Harvey(16)14:57
D Hall(15)15:50
T Kinderdint(11)28:04
S Gould(10)15:50
R Minton(10)16:27
A Jackson(9)28:39
R Chrzan(9)17:54
G McMillan(9)17:58
9 Rugby & Northampton 4:12.52
K Clark(35)30:54
R Cressey(25)16:08
D Moss(16)15:38
V Carroll(17)30:43
B Summers(17)16:37
P Barnes(17)15:58
M McKay(14)28:52
J Gercs(12)16:19
N Sewell(12)17:59
H Davies(11)29:45
C Lamb(11)16:23
B Acford(10)17:36
10 Staffordshire Moorlands 4:13.36
S Marriott(12)27:58
L Boulton(12)16:36
T Brunt(10)15:54
T Weaver(8)28:55
P Martin(8)16:17
R Piggott(11)17:48
P Lucas(9)27:47
P Fowler(9)16:07
J Walker(9)16:56
A Ashton(10)32:54
P Williams(10)17:29
R Britton(11)18:55
11 Bristol AC 4:14.04
T Roper(24)30:02
M Roberts(17)15:58
I Stuart(17)16:40
N Leighton(12)27:30
G Davenport(7)15:06
M Flook(7)16:58
S Reynolds(15)32:42
C Richards(13)16:48
T Kingsnorth(11)16:49
P Parry(15)32:36
C Bromhall(12)15:37
A Sheppard(12)17:18
12 Leamington C&AC 4:14.22
S Kinson(17)29:11
N Edwards(15)15:43
R Burrows(20)18:22
J Walsh(14)27:44
R Young(15)17:27
R Woodward(16)17:21
J Muddeman(17)30:25
D Potter(16)17:34
R Hancock(17)17:34
P Griffin(14)29:31
S Riley(13)16:42
J Stather(13)16:48
13 Birmingham Rowheath AC 4:15.36
M Walton(25)30:03
S Hewett(21)16:28
D Hughes(21)16:52
A Iszatt(18)30:23
R Carney(20)18:04
P Robertshaw(19)17:18
A Kenchington(18)28:52
B McEvoy(17)16:24
R Gray(16)16:48
N Wigmore(13)29:32
J Llewellyn(15)18:16
E McGrath(14)16:36
14 Westbury Harriers 4:16.12
M Palmer(11)27:55
M Lavis(6)15:57
A Coles(12)17:26
S Watterson(11)28:42
R Gordon(12)16:41
R Hooper(14)17:53
R Jones(10)28:14
M Clark(14)19:21
M Atkin(13)17:17
R Wallis(12)30:29
M White(14)17:55
T Jeffries(15)18:22
15 Halesowen A&CC 4:18.28
D Turvey(22)29:53
K Bright(19)16:21
A Lloyd(22)17:27
N Hazelwood(22)31:15
P Allen(21)17:49
R Bradley(20)17:10
C Harris(20)30:59
R Mallard(20)17:10
A Nock(20)16:56
B Nock(16)28:28
A Tromans(16)18:10
S Geggie(16)16:50
16 Bromsgrove & Redditch 4:20.29
J Mutai(2)26:21
B Cooke(9)17:54
M Graham(13)17:13
R Matin(13)29:10
J Dineen(13)16:07
I Keyte(13)17:47
J Adie(12)29:35
P Atkins(11)16:55
A Elsmere(15)19:29
K Lankham(18)33:52
S Bach(17)17:22
P Hunt(17)18:44
17 Severn AC 4:20.55
M Whitlock(32)30:33
S Kinsey(31)17:22
R Richards(26)16:33
S Hale(21)30:12
M Bishop(23)18:34
C Davis(21)16:56
D Lander(19)29:12
L Davis(19)18:19
S Lymas(19)16:41
A Hope(17)29:50
C Buxton(18)17:55
A Brown(18)18:48
18 Nuneaton Harriers 4:21.20
G Lee(5)26:52
T Sugden(5)16:43
D Boughey(7)16:37
K Hayes(9)29:29
T Bucton(11)16:47
T Norman(12)17:15
C Talbot(16)32:23
D Patterson(18)18:29
C Turner(18)18:34
E Fowler(19)32:17
L Henshaw(19)17:59
N Wilson(19)17:55
19 Wolverhampton & Bilston 4:23.21
P Tabor(41)31:35
M Cotterill(40)18:24
D Foley(34)16:16
J Millington(25)29:58
I Conroy(22)16:46
G Harper(23)17:56
C Eden(23)31:22
J Bird(22)18:17
I Grindley(21)16:29
T Warrinder(20)29:18
S Morgan(20)19:50
J Abbiss(20)17:10
20 Worcester AC 4:26.15
C Mullington(23)29:58
W Miles(27)17:10
N Wwonfur(31)18:54
S Sternkopf(29)31:33
D Waldron(28)18:05
P Richardson(25)17:21
M Flowers(25)31:13
S Comber(24)17:21
B Marks(23)18:00
M Hill(23)31:57
G Aston(23)18:12
A Peach(21)16:31
21 Mansfield Harriers 4:26.36
D Ross(27)30:15
R Gault(26)16:47
P Carlan(18)15:44
E Palmer(23)32:51
M Jenkins(18)15:44
C Emery(18)16:37
R Huntingden(21)33:17
J Farquarson(21)17:24
I Colton(22)18:45
B Scott(21)33:05
R Platts(21)17:24
C Riley(22)18:43
22 Clevedon AC 4:27.04
P Wilson(8)27:28
A Heyes(13)17:10
T Hughes(15)18:00
N Page(16)30:14
J Smith(19)18:57
N Wallace(22)18:23
C Vauden(22)31:37
R Fox(23)19:10
M Andrews(24)19:40
S Hollier(22)30:01
M Soleman(22)18:50
J Davis(23)17:34
23 Corby AC 4:30.36
N Humphreys(26)30:04
M Johnason(20)16:23
L Montgomery(24)17:42
D Keating(24)31:59
T Bark(24)17:39
M Sirett(24)17:25
T Garritty(24)32:43
R Egan(26)18:30
I White(25)18:17
C Curtiss(24)31:19
J Mulholland(24)17:59
C McConnell(24)20:36
24 Long Eaton RC 4:32.52
R Fox(30)30:29
I Adkin(34)18:38
C Allison(40)19:13
R Harris(33)31:10
J Birch(34)17:52
D Corner(28)17:42
A Dickinson(26)30:10
R Ford(25)17:08
P Fowles(26)19:52
M Hawkyard(25)33:05
A Patel(28)19:37
P Farmer(25)17:56
25 Harborough AC 4:33.44
S Edge(47)32:16
M Green(38)17:08
A Wilkinson(33)16:45
M Gore(31)32:07
B Wainwright(33)18:51
W Freeman(29)18:20
C Webb(31)32:35
R Brown(32)18:57
H Crabtree(30)17:57
S Costall(28)31:54
T Harrison(30)18:48
A Fordham(26)18:06
26 Solihull & Small Heath 4:34.03
M Nolan(20)29:36
J Stanford(18)16:33
G Mander(19)17:02
A Lincoln(42)38:53
K Barber(40)18:23
M Barnby(39)17:40
S Nicholls(35)32:45
N Donovan(33)17:27
S LidgatTaylor(34)17:38
P Froggatt(31)31:28
S Howes(26)17:18
J Findlay(27)19:20
27 Notts AC B 4:34.16
P Orme(53)33:35
R Belton(45)17:29
S Rouse(44)18:14
T Doyle(34)30:22
P Gebbet(31)16:44
B Chance(32)19:32
K Allen(34)33:46
M Robinson(34)19:16
M Albrighton(33)16:52
K Hope(29)31:19
J Forster(27)17:36
I Hart(28)19:31
28 West Bromwich Harriers 4:34.35
P Jameson(49)32:39
T Smith(46)18:25
C Brown(42)17:49
G Clifton(39)32:37
R Waller(35)16:55
J Baird(33)17:43
G Dehl(29)30:56
G Slater(27)17:28
S House(27)18:33
M Carr(26)32:26
B Meek(25)19:06
A Evans(29)19:58
29 Royal Sutton Coldfield 4:35.05
S Jarvis(43)31:42
M Gale(37)17:41
S Ralph(35)17:25
T Hinchley(32)32:15
A Robinson(32)17:42
P Kibler(30)18:46
P Kenney(30)32:11
J Currie(30)18:35
D Hide(29)18:26
P Parker(27)31:30
T Whiteside(29)19:17
T Darcy(30)19:35
30 Centurian RC 4:35.55
P Eckloff(36)31:00
I Satterthwait(33)17:14
O Martin-Giles(29)17:45
P Taylor(27)30:52
N Isaac(25)17:59
N Prentice(27)19:01
P Bingham(27)32:11
D Emery(28)19:10
A Rea(28)18:37
T Healy(30)33:34
S MacHreay(31)19:24
A Mathews(31)19:08
31 City of Bath AC 4:38.00
M Blackwell(39)31:30
T Hurchinson(35)17:43
R Brigden(38)18:29
M Thompson(40)34:11
M Jillians(41)18:46
G Lewis(44)20:29
S Hale(38)31:09
J Beales(35)17:20
S Whittle(37)19:57
J Sumpter(34)30:45
A Mullett(34)19:22
C Sanders(32)18:19
32 Stroud & District AC 4:39.13
C Frapwell(31)30:31
M Neale(32)17:40
L Price(32)17:58
G Davis(26)30:31
C OberlinHarri(27)18:56
A Hammond(31)20:06
G Robinson(32)32:41
C Bourne(29)17:42
G Trueman(32)19:33
M Davis(32)32:15
T Hererman(33)21:26
R Briers(33)19:54
33 Northbrook AC 4:39.32
R O'Shea(46)32:04
D McHugh(43)18:14
C McHugh(47)19:25
J Guest(36)31:01
P Arnstrong(37)18:40
M Baker(40)19:43
B Adams(42)34:34
P Austin(40)18:15
M O'Shea(36)16:45
R Barry(33)30:48
T Gillon(32)18:51
T Wright(34)21:12
34 Chase Harriers 4:40.24
S Mead(33)30:36
T Kelly(28)17:10
P Howie(28)17:35
K Loundes(30)32:54
A Cooper(26)16:46
A Burt(26)18:19
C Watters(28)32:48
M Wallace(31)20:47
E Anderson(31)18:14
S Loundes(35)36:19
D Taylor(35)20:24
D Loundes(35)18:32
35 Stratford on Avon AC 4:43.53
K Hawkes(51)33:05
M Warner(41)16:55
N Hawkins(37)17:21
T Jackson(38)33:50
P Hill(44)20:14
M Hwkins(41)18:11
P Hawkins(41)33:51
M Francis(42)18:36
M Bowyer(39)18:11
R Dobedoe(36)31:18
M Warner(36)22:01
A List(36)20:20
36 Stafford Harriers 4:45.02
D Constance(40)31:32
M Bentley(42)18:34
C Ross(39)18:07
P Bosson(35)32:00
K Anderson(38)19:33
B Wilkes(43)20:48
C Anderton(39)32:33
P Dutton(39)18:46
M Thompson(40)18:55
R Clay(39)35:47
S Turner(40)19:23
M French(37)19:04
37 Sphinx AC 4:47.08
A Bagley(37)31:17
B Orme(44)19:04
R Colbourne(43)18:41
D McLean(41)32:56
G Union(43)19:17
I Cunningham(45)21:15
C Deasy(43)33:36
S Court(43)19:07
S Banbrook(43)20:01
P Bergin(40)33:32
P Wilson(43)19:43
K Naughton(38)18:39
38 Telford Harriers 4:47.16
P Hudson(57)34:49
G Machin(52)17:46
S Lewis(51)20:32
J Sanders(47)31:13
A Seal(48)20:41
G Bagley(49)22:38
P Taylor(45)30:41
G Bellamy(46)19:38
A Jenkins(44)19:23
S Harris(45)35:23
I Hopkins(38)17:21
J Littley(39)17:11
39 Bitton RR 4:48.25
S Hill(42)31:37
J Wade(49)20:18
M Kingdom(50)20:12
R Kingdom(48)32:59
K Rawlings(47)18:14
K Rust(46)20:19
P Slavin(47)36:08
M Williams(47)19:31
N Cox(46)18:45
A Jenkins(42)32:44
K Sawyer(39)18:40
M Grinham(40)18:58
40 Saracens RC 4:49.07
P Andrew(6)27:13
J Andrew(24)19:34
I Gower(25)17:25
K Jackson(28)32:54
A O'Brien(29)18:39
M Ledger(36)21:55
J O'Brien(33)31:53
S Hayre(37)21:39
M George(41)20:35
D Edwards(37)33:03
K Rye(37)24:59
W Edwards(41)19:18
41 Sparkhill Harriers 4:49.50
D Riley(29)30:25
G Kidman(47)20:58
K Vara(45)18:00
S Giddings(49)36:46
M Arnold(49)20:39
O Fairclough(47)17:17
C Hinks(44)32:29
P Reeves(45)20:38
M Rumney(48)22:39
N Stringer(44)32:51
J Goulding(42)19:40
P Shipway(42)17:28
42 Wreake Runners 4:50.50
T Parker(44)31:53
S Godrich(39)17:57
J Skevington(41)18:49
M Whalley(46)34:47
N Dilkes(46)18:23
P Wilkes(48)23:44
M Bush(46)33:38
P Gooding(44)17:47
S Garner(45)20:44
D Wheeler(43)33:31
R Boothroyd(41)19:33
A Bruce(43)20:04
43 Dudley & Stourbridge 4:54.34
L Slater(16)29:01
S Woolridge(22)17:34
F Homer(23)17:26
P Waby(20)30:31
T Buckley(30)21:48
E Fletcher(34)20:04
D Eades(37)35:12
P Nation(41)20:26
N Smallman(42)21:01
P Evans(38)33:18
J Brown(47)24:53
G Andrews(44)23:20
44 Halesowen A&CC B 4:58.46
B Thompson(54)33:44
R Guest(56)20:44
N Lloyd(55)21:45
C Royal(52)35:15
S Millington(51)18:48
M Morton(51)19:25
T Chalmers(49)35:11
P Woods(49)17:39
P Cave(47)17:18
M Deeley(46)40:44
B Meir(45)20:09
A Turvey(45)18:04
45 Bourneville H 5:09.34
Wheeler(56)34:12
P Byford(55)19:32
P Dugmore(54)20:49
S Hopkins(56)39:51
P Dakin(55)20:32
T Doherty(55)22:27
J Morris(52)33:33
A Croke(53)21:15
D Faloner(52)20:15
S Underwood(47)30:19
G Hughes(46)22:12
P Hodges(46)24:37
46 Lichfield Running Club 5:15.12
A Batsford(52)33:30
D Baker(48)18:10
C Cox(52)21:39
D Field(50)36:34
D Williams(52)21:15
T Park(53)22:28
R Brown(51)37:03
A Newbould(50)19:12
R Francis(53)23:13
D Alexander(49)37:20
B Houghton(48)25:00
D Nason(47)19:48

Fastest short stage (3M 8y):

1.Kevin ShepherdTiptonH 14.17
2.Rob BirchallBirchfd 14.21
3.Phil NichollsTiptonH 14.34
4.Ian MitchellTiptonH 14.37
5.Phil HinchBirchfd 14.44
6.Simon BurtonNottsAC 14.48
7.Simon CottonTiptonH 14.49
8.Royston GrernBirchfd 14.51
9.Matt Vaux HarveyKiddrmn 14.57
10.Chris WarburtonNottsAC 14.58
=.Mark DelkinsBirchfd 14.58
12.Mike BuntinTiptonH 15.06
=.Gary DavenportBristol 15.06
=.Martin WilliamsTiptonH 15.06
15.Paul EvansTiptonH 15.10
=.Paul MooreTiptonH 15.10
17.Tim WoodthorpeNottsAC 15.11
18.Bruce RaesideNottsAC 15.12
19.Andy WetherillRedhill 15.17
20.Aaron KeeneTiptonH 15.20
21.Theo BoyceOWLS 15.24
22.Mike HagerTiptonH 15.25
=.Andy AllenCtStoke 15.25
24.Seb ShepleyTiptonH 15.27
25.Shane DudleyNottsAC 15.29
=.Sean FenwickTiptonH 15.29
27.Tom BaileyTelfrdA 15.31
28.Andy MawdsleyCtStoke 15.33
29.Clive BromhallBristol 15.37
=.Roger MullinsCheltnm 15.37
31.Damian MossRug&Nor 15.38
=.Paul RogersTiptonH 15.38
33.Steve EdmondsBirchfd 15.39
=.Matthew WarelyCheltnm 15.39
35.Andrew SwearmanBirchfd 15.41
=.Paul JacksonBirchfd 15.41
37.Noel EdwardsLeamntn 15.43
38.Pat CarlanMansfld 15.44
=.Mark JenkinsMansfld 15.44
40.Jon WhiteCovGod 15.46
=.Gary VickersTelfrdA 15.46
=.Mike BenfordNottsAC 15.46
43.James Mc#ookBirchfd 15.47
44.Peter PlantTelfrdA 15.48
45.Andy PrphettCtStoke 15.49
=.Ian PierceTiptonH 15.49
47.Dave HallKiddrmn 15.50
=.Steve GouldKiddrmn 15.50
49.James MoggNewark 15.51
=.Andy McNeilNottsAC 15.51
51.Paul SperrinBitton 15.52
52.Darren JordonCheltnm 15.53
53.Tom BruntStaffsM 15.54
=.Chris OneillOWLS 15.54
55.Dan LewisTelfrdA 15.57
=.Matthew LavisWestbry 15.57
57.Mike RobertsBristol 15.58
=.Peter BarnesRug&Nor 15.58
=.Eddy BaileyCtStoke 15.58
60.Greg WilsonTelfrdA 15.59
61.Matt AlmondCovGod 16.00
62.John DineenBromRed 16.07
=.Paul FowlerStaffsM 16.07
64.Richard CresseyRug&Nor 16.08
65.Jason WilliamsOWLS 16.09
66.Darren PotterNottsAC 16.10
67.Stuart LaycockCheltnm 16.11
=.Ben CoxCheltnm 16.11
=.Andy DraperCovGod 16.11
70.Gavin WaltersCtStoke 16.12
71.Steve JonesTelfrdA 16.13
72.Dan FoleyWolvBil 16.16
73.Peter MartinStaffsM 16.17
74.Gary CorbettKiddrmn 16.18
=.Vince ClishamCovGod 16.18
76.Mark FarnellTiptonH 16.19
=.John GercsRug&Nor 16.19
78.Ali McNayCheltnm 16.20
79.Keith BrightHaleswn 16.21
80.Brian LloydTelfrdA 16.22
81.Martin JohnasonCorby 16.23
=.Chris LambRug&Nor 16.23
83.Brian McEvoyBirmRow 16.24
84.Rick HaileyTelfrdA 16.26
=.Chris BagshawTelfrdA 16.26
86.Dave RandallCheltnm 16.27
=.Ros MintonKiddrmn 16.27
88.Steve HewettBirmRow 16.28
=.John GrindleyLeicCor 16.28
90.Ian GrindleyWolvBil 16.29
91.Russ ForshookCheltnm 16.31
=.John ShepherdTiptonH 16.31
=.Andrew PeachWorcstr 16.31
94.Jon StanfordSolihul 16.33
=.Ritchie RichardsSevern 16.33
96.Luke BoultonStaffsM 16.36
=.Ed McGrathBirmRow 16.36
98.David BougheyNuneatn 16.37
=.Brian SummersRug&Nor 16.37
=.Carl EmeryMansfld 16.37
101.Iain StuartBristol 16.40
102.Matt JacksonCovGod 16.41
=.Rod GordonWestbry 16.41
=.Tom MeakinOWLS 16.41
=.Stewart LymasSevern 16.41
=.Chris MinorCtStoke 16.41
107.Joe MastersonLeicCor 16.42
=.Simon RileyLeamntn 16.42
109.Tom SugdenNuneatn 16.43
=.Dave BatstoneCovGod 16.43
111.Dave PearceLeicCor 16.44
=.Neil LawrenceBirchfd 16.44
=.Paul GebbetNottsAC 16.44
114.Andy WilkinsonHarboro 16.45
=.Mick O'SheaN'Brook 16.45
116.Andrew CooperChaseH 16.46
=.Ian ConroyWolvBil 16.46
=.Dan DoyceOWLS 16.46
119.Rob GaultMansfld 16.47
=.Tim BuctonNuneatn 16.47
121.Carl TiptonTelfrdA 16.48
=.Mick StrangeTiptonH 16.48
=.Chris RichardsBristol 16.48
=.Richard GrayBirmRow 16.48
=.John StatherLeamntn 16.48
126.Barrie MossRedhill 16.49
=.Tom KingsnorthBristol 16.49
128.Adrian ThiemickeCtStoke 16.50
=.Stuart GeggieHaleswn 16.50
130.Dave BedwellBristol 16.51
=.Stevie TrueloveBirchfd 16.51
132.Daniel HughesBirmRow 16.52
=.Tim Mc$owellOWLS 16.52
=.Mark AlbrightonNottsAC 16.52
135.Joe ArcherOWLS 16.53
136.Ray StanierTiptonH 16.54
=.Terry GuyWolvBil 16.54
138.Michael WarnerStratfd 16.55
=.Robert WallerWestBrm 16.55
=.Paul AtkinsBromRed 16.55
141.Chris DavisSevern 16.56
=.Andrew NockHaleswn 16.56
=.John WalkerStaffsM 16.56
144.Paul ShckletonTiptonH 16.58
=.Martin FlookBristol 16.58
146.Dale WilkinsonTelfrdA 16.59
147.Graham ManderSolihul 17.02
148.Matt GreenHarboro 17.08
=.Richard FordLongEat 17.08
150.Timothy KellyChaseH 17.10
=.Andy HeyesClevedn 17.10
=.Warren MilesWorcstr 17.10
=.Rob BradleyHaleswn 17.10
=.Roger MallardHaleswn 17.10
=.John AbbissWolvBil 17.10
156.Chris ManningOWLS 17.11
=.John LittleyTelfrdH 17.11
158.Mark GrahamBromRed 17.13
159.Ian SatterthwaitCenturn 17.14
160.Tony NormanNuneatn 17.15
161.Gary McMahonNottsAC 17.16
162.Owen FaircloughSparkhl 17.17
=.Andy McGuyCheltnm 17.17
=.Matthew AtkinWestbry 17.17
165.Paul RobertshawBirmRow 17.18
=.Paul CaveHaleswn 17.18
=.Steven HowesSolihul 17.18
=.Alex SheppardBristol 17.18
169.Geoff BeazerBitton 17.20
=.Jim BealesCtyBath 17.20
171.Neil HawkinsStratfd 17.21
=.Ross WoodwardLeamntn 17.21
=.Peter RichardsonWorcstr 17.21
=.Sam ComberWorcstr 17.21
=.Ian HopkinsTelfrdH 17.21
176.Sean KinseySevern 17.22
=.Steve BachBromRed 17.22
178.Mick HillNottsAC 17.23
179.Steve CooperCtStoke 17.24
=.John FarquarsonMansfld 17.24
=.Rob PlattsMansfld 17.24

Fastest long stage (5M 706y):

1.Chris DaviesTelfrdA 25.18
2.Rob WhalleyCtStoke 25.38
3.Mike OpenshawBirchfd 26.02
4.Dan RobinsonTiptonH 26.16
5.John MutaiBromRed 26.21
=.Julian MoorehouseBirchfd 26.21
7.Carl WarrenBirchfd 26.27
8.Matthew LoleCovGod 26.37
9.Nick TalbotNottsAC 26.38
10.Paul RowlandNottsAC 26.46
11.Mark MorganTiptonH 26.51
12.Gordon LeeNuneatn 26.52
13.Nick JonesTiptonH 27.11
14.Paul AndrewSaracen 27.13
15.Nick MappOWLS 27.16
16.Paul WilsonClevedn 27.28
17.Nigel LeightonBristol 27.30
18.Bill SpeakeNottsAC 27.31
19.Mat ShawTiptonH 27.36
20.Richard MasonLeicCor 27.42
21.James WalshLeamntn 27.44
22.Matt WakefieldNottsAC 27.45
23.Peter LucasStaffsM 27.47
24.Richard BromleyOWLS 27.52
25.Gareth DeaconCovGod 27.53
26.Martin PalmerWestbry 27.55
=.Ryan FalknerOWLS 27.55
28.Steve MarriottStaffsM 27.58
29.Tom KinderdintKiddrmn 28.04
30.Nigel ShareWolvBil 28.05
31.Tom LoweCheltnm 28.06
32.Rod JonesWestbry 28.14
33.Scott HazellCovGod 28.15
34.Dave MansbridgeTelfrdA 28.16
35.Martin WhitehouseBirchfd 28.20
36.Julian WilkieCheltnm 28.24
37.Stephen PykeTrenthm 28.28
=.Bill NockHaleswn 28.28
39.Vince SchmittOWLS 28.29
40.John DanawayCtStoke 28.37
41.Alan JacksonKiddrmn 28.39
42.Andy GoreCheltnm 28.40
43.Steve WattersonWestbry 28.42
44.Tony PowerTelfrdA 28.43
45.Andrew KenchingtonBirmRow 28.52
=.Mark McKayRug&Nor 28.52
47.Dave TalbotTelfrdA 28.54
48.Terry WeaverStaffsM 28.55
49.Lee SlaterDudStou 29.01
50.Richard MatinBromRed 29.10
51.Simon KinsonLeamntn 29.11
52.Pete BenyonCtStoke 29.12
=.Dave LanderSevern 29.12
54.Tom WarrinderWolvBil 29.18
55.Jackson SimataiTiptonH 29.24
56.Simon WilkinsonKiddrmn 29.28
57.Kevin HayesNuneatn 29.29
58.Paul GriffinLeamntn 29.31
59.Nick WigmoreBirmRow 29.32
60.James AdieBromRed 29.35
61.Michael NolanSolihul 29.36
62.Mark GrahamCheltnm 29.37
63.Hywel DaviesRug&Nor 29.45
64.Paul NewtonRedhill 29.47
65.Alex HopeSevern 29.50
66.Dave TurveyHaleswn 29.53
67.Steve NeensTelfrdA 29.54
68.Phil WestlakeBitton 29.55
69.Chris MullingtonWorcstr 29.58
=.John MillingtonWolvBil 29.58
71.Ken FotherbyWolvBil 29.59
72.Steve HollierClevedn 30.01
73.Tony RoperBristol 30.02
74.Mark WaltonBirmRow 30.03
75.Neil HumphreysCorby 30.04
76.Andy DickinsonLongEat 30.10
77.Paul ArcherNottsAC 30.11
78.Steve HaleSevern 30.12
79.Nick PageClevedn 30.14
80.Douglas RossMansfld 30.15
81.Malcolm EustaceTiptonH 30.19
=.Stuart UnderwoodBournvl 30.19
83.Terry WoodTiptonH 30.21
84.Jeff HaynesSilson 30.22
=.Tim DoyleNottsAC 30.22
86.Steve SmithKiddrmn 30.23
=.Adrian IszattBirmRow 30.23
88.Darren RileySparkhl 30.25
=.John MuddemanLeamntn 30.25
90.Robert FoxLongEat 30.29
=.Ricky WallisWestbry 30.29
92.Chris FrapwellStroud 30.31
=.Paul WabyDudStou 30.31
=.Graham DavisStroud 30.31
95.Martyn WhitlockSevern 30.33
96.Stephen MeadChaseH 30.36
97.Ian GoodeOWLS 30.39
98.Peter TaylorTelfrdH 30.41
99.Vince CarrollRug&Nor 30.43
100.James SumpterCtyBath 30.45
101.Rob BarryN'Brook 30.48
102.Peter TaylorCenturn 30.52
103.Kevin ClarkRug&Nor 30.54
104.Gurmal DehlWestBrm 30.56
105.Carl HarrisHaleswn 30.59
106.Preston EckloffCenturn 31.00
107.John GuestN'Brook 31.01
108.Steve HaleCtyBath 31.09
109.Rod HarrisLongEat 31.10
110.Emerson ComberstockCovGod 31.11
111.John SandersTelfrdH 31.13
=.Martin FlowersWorcstr 31.13
113.Nick HazelwoodHaleswn 31.15
114.Andrew BagleySphinx 31.17
115.Richard DobedoeStratfd 31.18
116.Darren EdwardsBirchfd 31.19
=.Chris CurtissCorby 31.19
=.Kev HopeNottsAC 31.19
119.Stan PascoeRedhill 31.21
120.Callum EdenWolvBil 31.22
121.Andy WatsonNottsAC 31.24
122.Andy SmithTelfrdA 31.25
123.Paul FroggattSolihul 31.28
124.Martin BlackwellCtyBath 31.30
=.Peter ParkerRSutton 31.30
126.David ConstanceStaffdH 31.32
127.Stephen SternkopfWorcstr 31.33
128.Steve WallTiptonH 31.34
=.Glen CoxTiptonH 31.34
130.Paul TaborWolvBil 31.35
131.Simon HillBitton 31.37
=.Chris VaudenClevedn 31.37
133.Paul BeckettTiptonH 31.40
134.Stuart JarvisRSutton 31.42
135.Warwick FortesqueBitton 31.44
136.Ian MilnerCtStoke 31.46
137.Tom ParkerWreakeR 31.53
=.John O'BrienSaracen 31.53
139.Steve CostallHarboro 31.54
140.Nev FrancisLeicCor 31.55
141.Mark HillWorcstr 31.57
142.Danny KeatingCorby 31.59
143.Paul BossonStaffdH 32.00
144.Shane ConnollyNewark 32.01
145.Rich O'SheaN'Brook 32.04
146.Martin GoreHarboro 32.07
147.Paul BinghamCenturn 32.11
=.Paul KenneyRSutton 32.11
149.Tony HinchleyRSutton 32.15
=.Curtis BaileyCheltnm 32.15
=.Mike DavisStroud 32.15
152.Shane EdgeHarboro 32.16
153.Eric FowlerNuneatn 32.17
154.Chris TalbotNuneatn 32.23
155.Malcolm CarrWestBrm 32.26
156.Craig HinksSparkhl 32.29
157.David CooperTiptonH 32.32
158.Craig AndertonStaffdH 32.33
159.Chris WebbHarboro 32.35
160.Phil ParryBristol 32.36
161.Gary CliftonWestBrm 32.37
162.Paul JamesonWestBrm 32.39
163.George RobinsonStroud 32.41
164.Simon ReynoldsBristol 32.42
165.Troy GarrittyCorby 32.43
166.Andy JenkinsBitton 32.44
167.Steven NichollsSolihul 32.45
168.Perer SarsonStaffdH 32.46
169.Steven ParkesMasseyF 32.47
170.Craig WattersChaseH 32.48
171.Eric PalmerMansfld 32.51
=.Nick StringerSparkhl 32.51
173.Kevin LoundesChaseH 32.54
=.Keiran JacksonSaracen 32.54
=.Andy AshtonStaffsM 32.54
176.Dave CordwellBristol 32.55
177.Dave McLeanSphinx 32.56
=.Martyn McHaleRedhill 32.56
179.Rob KingdomBitton 32.59
=.Dean HillTiptonH 32.59