Top: Entries for Border Harriers Open Meeting







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

59 online entries for this event
Alfie Addison (Kendal Amateur Athletic Club): U15B_800m, U15B_Mile
Neil Alexander (Annan & District AC): U17M_100m, U17M_LJ, U17M_SP
Harry Asquith (Copeland AC): U17M_100m, U17M_LJ
Isabella Asquith (Copeland AC): U11G_LJ, U11G_Vortex
Grace Bell (Annan & District AC): U9G_60m, U9G_LJ
Scarlett Bell (Annan & District AC): U13G_75m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Stuart Bell (Annan & District AC): SM_200m, SM_400m
Antonia Brockley (Annan & District AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Matilda Brockley (Annan & District AC): U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ
Evie Bryden (Annan & District AC): U17W_DT, U17W_HT
Ellie Byers (Annan & District AC): U17W_HT
Imogen Cairns (Annan & District AC): U13G_75m, U13G_800m, U13G_SP
William Cairns (Annan & District AC): U9B_60m, U9B_Vortex
Dale Clark (Border Harriers & AC): U17M_DT, U17M_HT, U17M_JT
Anna Cobley (Kendal Amateur Athletic Club): U13G_150m, U13G_800m, U13G_HJ
Charlotte Corrigan (Hyndburn AC): U20W_Mile
Megan Costello (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SW_100m, SW_200m
Luke Dawson (Carlisle Aspatria AC): U20M_DT, U20M_SP
Archie Elliot (Seaton Athletic Club): U9B_60m, U9B_LJ
Mark Emmerson (Border Harriers & AC): SM_Mile
Abigail Foster (Border Harriers & AC): U15G_HT
Stevie Rose Gildert (Nithsdale AC): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Joshua Gregory (Horwich R M I Harriers): U11B_75m, U11B_600m, U11B_LJ
Callum Harrogate (Border Harriers & AC): U15B_DT, U15B_JT
Alyssa Hodgson (Seaton Athletic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_300m
Holly Ivison (Border Harriers & AC): U15G_100m, U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ
Khadaffi Javeed (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_100m
Layla Kiggins (Seaton Athletic Club): U11G_75m, U11G_600m
Alfie Lamb (Border Harriers & AC): U17M_Mile
Rosie Lawler (Copeland AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m, U17W_JT
Jonny Lowe (Border Harriers & AC): SM_800m, SM_Mile
Angela McAuslan-Kelly (Aberdeen AAC): U17W_DT, U17W_HT
Ross McKelvie (Lytham St Annes RR Club): SM_5000m
Ally Mitchell (Kilmarnock Harriers & AC): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Ewan Mitchell (Border Harriers & AC): U11B_75m, U11B_600m, U11B_LJ
Logan Mitchell (Kilmarnock Harriers & AC): U17M_DT, U17M_HT, U17M_SP
Rhian Mitchell (Kilmarnock Harriers & AC): U15B_DT, U15B_SP
Ben Mitchinson (Northern Masters AC): SM_400m, SM_800m
Jessica Mitchinson (Carlisle Aspatria AC): U17W_DT, U17W_HT, U17W_SP
Iyla Morgan (Seaton Athletic Club): U11G_75m, U11G_LJ, U11G_Vortex
Ben Nutter (Border Harriers & AC): U17M_Mile
Mollie Phillips (Annan & District AC): U11G_75m, U11G_600m, U11G_LJ
Erin Quinn (Victoria Park AAC): U17W_DT, U17W_HT
Efa Rees (Warrington A C): U15G_300m
Joshua Reibbitt (Carlisle Aspatria AC): U15B_HT, U15B_DT, U15B_SP
Cameron Robertson (Nithsdale AC): U17M_800m, U17M_Mile
Harvey Shaw (Kendal Amateur Athletic Club): U15B_800m, U15B_HJ
Martha Sheriffe (Eden Runners): U13G_75m, U13G_150m
Sarah Smith (Kendal Amateur Athletic Club): U17W_200m, U17W_800m
George Spires (Copeland AC): U11B_75m, U11B_600m, U11B_Vortex
Aston Stubbs (Annan & District AC): U13B_75m, U13B_150m, U13B_800m
Mason Stubbs (Annan & District AC): U13B_75m, U13B_150m, U13B_800m
Erin Thompson (Copeland AC): U9G_LJ, U9G_600m
George Tiffin-Lowe (Border Harriers & AC): U15B_800m, U15B_Mile
Ashley Todd (Border Harriers & AC): U20M_800m, U20M_Mile
Fiona Todd (Border Harriers & AC): SW_Mile, SW_5000m
Isla Turton Pheby (Fife Athletic Club): U13G_150m, U13G_70mH
Lucas White (Unattached): U11B_75m