Top: Entries for Sth Yorks CAA Track and field Champs (0nly open to SYCAA clubs)







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

78 online entries for this event
Angelique Grace Abberley (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Rosalie Bailey (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13G_800m, U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ
Rubyanne Bailey (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U11G_75m, U11G_600m
Sebastian Bailey (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U11B_600m, U11B_LJ, U11B_SP
Lyra Baker (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m
Katie Battle (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15G_800m
Brooke Baum (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m
Harry Beard (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15B_DT, U15B_SP
Millie Brenard (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_800m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Noah Brennin (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Luke Chipchase (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m, U17M_400m
Matthew Cockings (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Neve Connelly (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U11G_75m, U11G_LJ
Ava Cooper (Doncaster Athletic Club): U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Bradley Cooper (Doncaster Athletic Club): U11B_75m, U11B_600m
Joe Cox (Barnsley Athletic Club): U15B_800m
Evie Donaldson (Barnsley Athletic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Trinity Dooley-Williams (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17W_80mH
Isaac Henry Dunn (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15B_300m, U15B_800m
Leah Finch (Barnsley Athletic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Max Fox (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15B_800m, U15B_LJ
Finlay Gray (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Elsie Griffiths (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_200m, U15G_300m
Owen Haffner (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17M_800m
Lakey Haigh (Doncaster Athletic Club): U11G_75m, U11G_600m, U11G_LJ
Lani Haigh (Doncaster Athletic Club): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Eleanor Hartley (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17W_100m, U17W_300m, U17W_LJ
Martha Hazlehurst (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15G_1500m
Grace Igoe (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15G_1500m
Grace Ingle (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_300m, U15G_LJ
Phoebe Ingle (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U11G_75m
Olwen Isherwood (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_70mH, U13G_HJ, U13G_SP
Grace James (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15G_PV
Maxim Johnson (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_1500m, U15B_HJ, U15B_PV
Jasper Kerr (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U11B_75m, U11B_600m, U11B_LJ
Robyn Kundu (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15G_100m, U15G_300m, U15G_HJ
Silas Lees (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_1500m
Isabel Maxwell (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U11G_75m, U11G_600m
Essie McGarrigle (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U11G_75m, U11G_600m, U11G_LJ
Oscar McGuinness (Doncaster Athletic Club): U11B_600m, U11B_LJ
Oliver Muscroft (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_800m
Casey Musgrave (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_300m
Vanessa Ndambakuwa (Barnsley Athletic Club): No Events
Harry Orr (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13B_800m
Peter Gordon Overfield (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15B_100m
Daniel Patyk (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Jakub Patyk (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17M_HJ, U17M_400m
Maxwell Poole (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_800m
Grace Raynor (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_JT
Arthur Reilly (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_80mH, U15B_HJ, U15B_PV
Charles Reilly (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U13B_200m, U13B_75mH, U13B_HJ
Layla Roden (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15G_300m, U15G_800m
Allegra Rose (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U11G_75m, U11G_600m, U11G_LJ
Edward Rose (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U11B_600m
Arthur Ruckledge (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Beatrice Ruckledge (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ
Maya Schofield (Barnsley Athletic Club): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_800m
Annabelle Sheen (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U11G_75m, U11G_600m
Rosie Sheen (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U11G_75m, U11G_600m
Annabelle Sibley (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15G_300m, U15G_1500m
Aimee Louise Smith (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Amelie Spicer (Barnsley Athletic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Sophie Stables (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13G_200m
Harry Stevens (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_100m, U17M_200m, U17M_LJ
Lydia Stevens (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m
Brooke Stringer (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_SP, U15G_DT, U13G_JT
Jessica Thake (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U11G_75m, U11G_600m
Thomas Thake (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13B_1500m
Nathan Tolladay (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Graihagh Turner (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15G_1500m
Jorja Turner (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_100m, U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ
Chinonso Ufondu (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_100m
Joshua Viyazhante (Barnsley Athletic Club): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Luis Walton (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U11B_75m, U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Stella Wilson (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Jack Winter (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_800m