Top: Entries for AFD Evening Open - July







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

153 online entries for this event
Nathan Allen (Camberley & District AC): U15B_800m
Daisy Allford (Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC): U15G_800m
Lottie Ambridge (Bracknell AC): SW_3000m
Grace Andrews (Aldershot Farnham & District): U13G_800m
Amber Bailey (Bracknell AC): U20W_300m
Jenna Bailey (Bracknell AC): U17W_800m
Harriet Barkaway (Aldershot Farnham & District): U20W_HT
Georgia Barrett (Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC): U13G_800m, U13G_LJ
Iris Bloomfield (Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC): U13G_800m
George Bone (Guildford & Godalming AC): U13B_800m
Quinn Bookless (Cookham Running Club): U13G_800m
Jack Boswell (Aldershot Farnham & District): SM_3000m
Evie Bowditch (Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC): U11G_100m, U11G_800m
Amy Bream (Havant AC): SW_3000m
Jack Breeds (Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC): U17M_300m, U17M_800m
Miles Brooks (Bracknell AC): U20M_800m
Izabel Brown (Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC): U15G_300m
Michael Byrne (Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC): U15B_300m, U15B_800m
William Campbell (City Of Portsmouth AC): U20M_800m
Olivia Carter (Cookham Running Club): U15G_100m, U15G_300m
Eleanor Champion (Aldershot Farnham & District): U15G_800m
Michael Champion (Aldershot Farnham & District): U15B_800m
Danny Chatfield (Aldershot Farnham & District): SM_3000m
Dylan Clarke (Aldershot Farnham & District): U20M_3000m
Emily Coltman (Bournemouth AC): U17W_3000m
Alfred Cook (Fleet & Crookham AC): U11B_100m, U11B_800m
Amy Cooper (Aldershot Farnham & District): U17W_800m
Simon Cooper (Aldershot Farnham & District): SM_800m
Felicity Croucher (Aldershot Farnham & District): U13G_800m
Martha Cruikshanks (Aldershot Farnham & District): U15G_3000m
Sophie Crumly (Reading AC): SW_3000m
Nathan D'Haese (Kingston AC And Poly Harriers): U17M_3000m
Hector Daniel (Bracknell AC): U17M_3000m
John Daniel (Bracknell AC): SM_3000m
Richard Davidson (City Of Salisbury AC & RC): SM_3000m
Freya Davis (Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC): SW_3000m
Serena Deol (Reading AC): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ
Harry Digby (Bracknell AC): SM_800m
Lucas Dolphin (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U15B_800m
Georgina Dunne (Chichester Runners & AC): U17M_800m
Liam Dunne (Brighton Phoenix): SM_800m
Aidan Dure-Smith (Southampton Athletic Club): U20M_3000m
Freddie Eason (Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC): U15B_800m
Imogen Edwards (Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC): U15G_3000m
Edward Enser (Bracknell AC): U20M_800m
Kate Estlea (Aldershot Farnham & District): SW_3000m
Benjamin Gibbard (City Of Portsmouth AC): U17M_800m
Jamie Goldsmith (Fleet & Crookham AC): U15B_100m, U15B_LJ
Jack Gunning (Swindon Harriers): U20M_3000m
Natalia Hackett (Reading AC): SW_3000m
Luca Hamblen (Aldershot Farnham & District): U17M_800m
Lara Hambleton (Aldershot Farnham & District): SW_HT
Jessica Hayward (Aldershot Farnham & District): U20W_800m
Jack Hedderly (Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC): U17M_800m
Alex Hill (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC): SW_300m
Geno Hounsham (City Of Portsmouth AC): U17M_800m
Emma Howsham (Reading AC): SW_800m
Ella Hutton (City Of Portsmouth AC): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Linford Johnson (Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC): SM_800m
Paul Johnson (Southampton Athletic Club): SM_3000m
Charlie Jones (Bracknell AC): U17M_3000m
Chloe Jones (City Of Portsmouth AC): U15G_800m
Molly Kingsbury (Bracknell AC): SW_LJ
Lily-Mae Lancaster-Evans (Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC): U15G_800m
Archie Lee (Aldershot Farnham & District): U13B_100m, U13B_LJ
Thomas Living (Young Athletes Club): U11B_800m
Lucy Loades (Bracknell AC): U20W_300m
Sarah Loades (Bracknell AC): SW_300m
Lesley Locks (Aldershot Farnham & District): SW_3000m
Sophie Lomas (Epsom & Ewell Harriers): U20W_3000m
Ben Lucas (Bracknell AC): U13B_800m
Hamish MacLean (Aldershot Farnham & District): SM_3000m
Laurie Marlow (Reading AC): SW_800m
Darrel May (Hatch Warren Runners): SM_3000m
Rachel McClay (Bracknell AC): SW_800m
Frank McGrath (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U20M_800m
Colm McLoughlin (Aldershot Farnham & District): U17M_800m
Connor Morgan (Abingdon AC): U17M_3000m
George Morris (Aldershot Farnham & District): SM_3000m
Mia Mosko (Woking AC): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ
Sebastian Moss (Young Athletes Club): U13B_100m, U13B_LJ
Alfie Moth (Havant AC): U20M_800m
Elena Muelas (City Of Portsmouth AC): U20W_800m
Alfie Mumford (Aldershot Farnham & District): U20M_800m
Lucas Newton (Waverley Harriers): U13B_100m, U13B_LJ
Cariad Norris (Guildford & Godalming AC): U20W_300m, U20W_LJ
Noah O'Neill (Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC): U15B_800m
Thomas O'Toole (Aldershot Farnham & District): U15B_100m
Daniel Orbell (Aldershot Farnham & District): U13B_800m
Angela Owen (Aldershot Farnham & District): SW_100m, SW_300m
Cordelia Parker (Abingdon AC): SW_3000m
Iona Perkins (City Of Portsmouth AC): U15G_800m
Idan Polat (Aldershot Farnham & District): U15B_800m
Rebecca Puxley (Fleet & Crookham AC): U15G_100m
Daniel Quinlan (Aldershot Farnham & District): SM_3000m
Harry Quinn (Aldershot Farnham & District): U17M_800m
Dave Ragan (Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC): SM_3000m
Evangeline Richards (Aldershot Farnham & District): U13G_800m
Sienna Richardson (Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC): U20W_800m
Blas Rivero-Stevenet (Aldershot Farnham & District): U13B_800m
Daisy Robbins (City Of Portsmouth AC): U15G_800m
Harriet Robertson (Aldershot Farnham & District): U11G_800m
Matilda Robertson (Aldershot Farnham & District): U13G_800m
Kieran Ruffle (Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC): SM_800m
Tom Ryan (Reading AC): SM_800m
Kitty Scott (Aldershot Farnham & District): U13G_800m
Chloe Sharp (Woking AC): SW_800m
George Sharp (Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC): U15B_800m
Luke Shaw (City Of Portsmouth AC): SM_800m
David Sicha (Bracknell AC): U13B_LJ
Michaela Sichova (Bracknell AC): U15G_800m
Kylin Simpson (Aldershot Farnham & District): U11G_100m, U11G_800m
Luke Sinnott (Bournemouth AC): SM_LJ
Rebecca Sleap (Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC): SW_3000m
Alex Smart (City Of Portsmouth AC): U17M_800m
Emma Smart (City Of Portsmouth AC): U15G_800m
Amelia Smith (Aldershot Farnham & District): U17W_3000m
Owen Smith (Aldershot Farnham & District): U17M_3000m
Richard Guy Smith (Aldershot Farnham & District): SM_800m
William Smith (Aldershot Farnham & District): U15B_3000m
Kevin Snelling (Hercules Wimbledon AC): SM_HT
Abigail Spencer (Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC): U13G_800m
Ashley Spencer (Bracknell AC): SM_HT
Koby Swales (Aldershot Farnham & District): U17M_100m
Tom Syckelmoore (Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC): SM_3000m
Scarlett Taylor (Aldershot Farnham & District): U11G_100m
Nicholas Thomas (Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC): U17M_800m
Christopher Tizzard (Aldershot Farnham & District): SM_3000m
Florence Tombleson (Reigate Priory AC): U13G_800m
Lara Tombleson (Reigate Priory AC): U13G_LJ
Darcey Tower (Aldershot Farnham & District): U15G_800m
Elliot Trepess (Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC): U13B_800m
Martin Turton (Reading AC): SM_800m
Mackenzie Van Laun (City Of Portsmouth AC): U17M_800m
James Waite (Camberley & District AC): U15B_800m
Harrison Walker (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U13B_800m
Ruth Wallace (Fleet & Crookham AC): SW_3000m
Tori Waller (Aldershot Farnham & District): U15G_800m
Chris Walmsley (South London Harriers): U13G_800m
Owen Watts (Winchester & District AC): SM_800m
Emilia Wazydrag (Woking AC): U15G_HT
Dylan Weller (Bracknell AC): U15B_800m
Amelia Whiteley (Bracknell AC): U17W_300m
Alexander Whiting (Havant AC): SM_3000m
David Williams (Guildford & Godalming AC): SM_3000m
Jasmine Williams (Aldershot Farnham & District): U15G_300m
Luke Williams (Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC): SM_3000m
James Winship (Bracknell AC): U20M_3000m
Sarah Winstone (Southampton Athletic Club): SW_3000m, SW_800m
Max Wotton (Walton AC): U17M_800m
Leila Zamani (Bracknell AC): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ