Top: Entries for Cheltenham Midsummer Graded Meetings - Meeting 2







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

85 online entries for this event
Megan Amey (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U13G_100m, U13G_70mH, U13G_HJ
Zoe Arrenberg (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15G_HT
Niall Bagot (Swindon Harriers): U13B_100m
Oliver Belbeck (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15B_100m, U15B_80mH, U15B_HJ
Charlotte Bell (Stroud & District AC): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Sophia Bevan (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U17W_100m
Ruth Bird (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SW_HJ, SW_HT
Bertie Brookes (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U11B_100m, U11B_LJ
Ella Burfitt (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SW_3000m
Isobel Burfitt (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U17W_100m, U17W_LJ
Linus Burnage (Worcester AC): U17M_3000m
Tilly Burton (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U13G_100m, U13G_70mH
Amari Cambridge (Gloucester AC): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ
Brendon Chirisah (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SM_100m
Kelly Constable (Cardiff Archers): SW_100m
Kirstie Constable (Cardiff Archers): SW_100m
Izzy Cook (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15G_100m
Lottie Cook (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ
Luca De Freitas Pires (Stratford Upon Avon AC): U15B_LJ, U15B_HJ
Monty Dors (Swindon Harriers): U15B_100m
David Durden (Dursley Running Club): SM_HJ
Scarlett Elizabeth Eagland (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Marcus England (Western Tempo): SM_3000m
Lewis Evans (Carmarthen & District Harriers): SM_100m
George Fenton (Gloucester AC): U13B_100m
Amelia Fettis (Newport Harriers): U20W_HT
Barry Gardner (Halesowen ACC): SM_3000m
Sophie Gaskell (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U11G_100m, U11G_LJ
Annabel Gordon (Yate & District AC): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Edward Grazier (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SM_SeatedJavelin
Caleb Green (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U13B_100m, U13B_HJ
Max Harrison-Tosatto (Swindon Harriers): SM_3000m
Alana Hazell (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U17W_100m, U17W_80mH, U17W_HJ
Jacqueline Heller (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U17W_3000m
Martha Herringshaw (North Somerset AC): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ
Gavin Higgins (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SM_SeatedJavelin, SM_SeatedShot
Rebecca Hoadley (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SW_100m
Daisy Hopcraft (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ
Flora Hopcraft (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U17W_100m
Philip Hunt (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U20M_100m
Rhiannon Jenkins (Parc Bryn Bach Running Club): SW_100m
Charlotte Johnson (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U13G_HT
Jack Johnson (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U13B_100m
Luke Johnson (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15B_LJ, U15B_HJ
Anna Jolliffe (Bicester AC): U17W_3000m
Edward Jolliffe (Bicester AC): U20M_3000m
Michael Kallenberg (Abingdon AC): SM_3000m
Ollie Keith (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U13B_100m
Louise Kirby (Parc Bryn Bach Running Club): SW_100m
Euco Lima (Bristol and West AC): SM_100m
Sarah Long (Bristol and West AC): SW_100m
Finn MacLeod (Yate & District AC): U13B_100m, U13B_75mH, U13B_HJ
Arthur Mansbridge (Stratford Upon Avon AC): U13B_100m
Caitlyn Mapps (Cardiff Archers): SW_100m
Lily Marchant (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U17W_100m
Charlie Marshall (Western Tempo): SM_3000m
Andrew McKenzie (Gloucester AC): SM_HT
Connor Morgan (Abingdon AC): U17M_3000m
Chris Mulcahy (Radley Athletic Club): SM_3000m
Ralph Nicklin (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U17M_100m
Paul Northup (CLC Striders): SM_3000m
Isla Pain (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15G_HT
Edward Palmer (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15B_HJ
Georgia Palmer (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SW_3000m
Benjamin Parker (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15B_100m, U15B_LJ
Gareth Picken (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SM_SeatedJavelin
Celeste Redmond (Yate & District AC): U15G_100m, U15G_75mH
Francesca Robinson (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15G_100m, U15G_75mH
Esme Rolfe (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15G_100m, U15G_HJ
Sienna Rosewell (Stroud & District AC): U17W_3000m
Katy Roy (Chepstow Harriers): SW_3000m
Barnabas Shaw (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U17M_100m, U17M_LJ
Charlotte Smith (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Oliver Spencer (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U20M_100m
Thomas Stanton (Stratford Upon Avon AC): U15B_100m, U15B_LJ
Amber Tandy (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U13G_100m
Reuben Taylor-George (Worcester AC): U20M_HJ
Caspar Thomson (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U17M_HJ
Emily Timbrell (White Horse Harriers): U17W_100m
Bexley Turbard (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U17M_3000m
Skyla Turbard (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15G_HT
Lauren Wall (Worcester AC): U17W_HJ
Georgia Wharton (Worcester AC): U17W_HJ
Millie Williams (Newport Harriers): U15G_100m, U15G_75mH