Top: Entries for Northern Athletics U13/U15/U17 Championships 2022







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

177 online entries for this event
Austin Allen (Preston Harriers): U15B_100m, U15B_JT
Cerys Allen (Preston Harriers): U17W_LJ
Isaac Allen (Preston Harriers): U15B_100m, U15B_80mH
Teresa Arvidsson (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Jessica Baxter (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15G_300m, U15G_800m, U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ, U15G_JT, U15G_SP
Katherine Bell (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_100m
Jessica Betts (Scunthorpe Harriers Athletic Club): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Katie Betts (Scunthorpe Harriers Athletic Club): U15G_800m, U15G_1500m
Ella Bibby (Wirral AC): U15G_100m, U15G_300m
Ebony Blackwell (Border Harriers & AC): U17W_800m
Emma Bradley (Horwich R M I Harriers): U17W_800m
Macy Brett (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U15G_75mH
James Briers (Leigh Harriers & AC): U15B_JT
Oscar Burton (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13B_SP, U15B_DT, U15B_JT
Mia Camara-Kearton (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15G_200m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Logan Campbell (Preston Harriers): U15B_100m, U15B_LJ, U15B_JT
Oliver Chant (Kingston upon Hull AC): U17M_100mH, U17M_JT
Victoria Chapman (Border Harriers & AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_800m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP, U15G_75mH, U15G_HJ
Matthew Cockings (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Ryan Cook (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17M_DT, U17M_SP
Oliver Cooper (Bury Athletic Club): U13B_100m, U13B_SP, U15B_JT
Tomos Jakob Cowell (Darlington H & AC): U13B_SP
Caitlin Creaby (Blyth Running Club): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Lauren Creaby (Blyth Running Club): U15G_800m
Holly Cresswell (Kingston upon Hull AC): U17W_DT, U17W_HT, U17W_JT
Holly Cross (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U15G_1500m
Luke Culshaw (Kirkby Milers AC): U15B_300m, U15B_800m
Isabel Dalton (City of York AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Joel Danquah (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17M_100m
Thomas Danson (Macclesfield Harriers & Ac): U17M_100m, U17M_LJ
Oliver Delaney (Preston Harriers): U13B_LJ, U13B_SP
Jo Dixon (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Morgan Downes (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Olivia Doyle (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17W_100m, U17W_200m, U17W_LJ
Eve Drury (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ, U15G_JT, U15G_SP
Poppy Dunne (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U17W_300m, U17W_TJ
Evie Elliott (Bury Athletic Club): U15G_75mH
Lexie Ellis (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U15G_300m
Fynn Errington (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17M_JT, U17M_SP
Tillie Ferguson (Burnley AC): U17W_JT
Abigail Foster (Border Harriers & AC): U15G_HT
Max Fox (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15B_800m
Martha French (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Edward Gardiner (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U17M_DT
Fergus Garland (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U17M_200m, U17M_400m
Emily Green (Wirral AC): U15G_300m
Jamie Greenhalgh (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U15B_DT, U15B_SP
Elliott Griffiths (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U15B_100m, U15B_LJ, U15B_HJ
Evan Grime (Salford Harriers & AC): U15B_800m, U15B_1500m
Joshua Grundy (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Scarlet Grundy (Wirral AC): U13G_800m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Lottie Hall (Chesterfield & District AC): U17W_PV, U17W_JT
Matilda Hall (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ, U15G_HJ
Phoebe Hall (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15G_JT
Libby Hammond (Darlington H & AC): U17W_300m, U17W_800m
Aimee Harling (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U13G_800m
Kitty Harrison Sargent (Halifax Harriers & AC): U13G_800m
Nia Harrison Sargent (Halifax Harriers & AC): U15G_800m
Callum Harrogate (Border Harriers & AC): U15B_DT, U15B_JT
Eleanor Hartley (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17W_200m, U17W_300m, U17W_TJ
Keira Haxton (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U17W_800m
Emily Hetherington (Border Harriers & AC): U17W_1500m, U17W_DT
Lucy Hetherington (Border Harriers & AC): U15G_1500m, U15G_JT
Matthew Hetherington (Border Harriers & AC): U13B_800m, U13B_SP
Amy Hewitt (Leigh Harriers & AC): U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ, U15G_TJ, U15G_HJ, U15G_JT, U15G_SP
Lauren Hewitt (Leigh Harriers & AC): U13G_200m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Martha Hewitt-Chapple (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15G_PV
Jessica Higgins (Leigh Harriers & AC): U15G_HT
Louise Hirst (Boston & District AC): U17W_TJ
Jack Holmes (Pontefract AC): U17M_HJ
Isabel Holt (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U17W_3000m
Matthew Holton (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17M_3000m
Eleanor Hopper (Wigan & District H & AC): U17W_PV
James Howarth-Linton (Leigh Harriers & AC): U13B_800m, U13B_LJ
Grace Igoe (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15G_1500m
Olwen Isherwood (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_SP, U15G_PV
Ike Iwelu (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Mabel Iwelu (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Princess Iwelu (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Grace James (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15G_PV
Macey Jones (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Amelia Jordan (Wirral AC): U17W_TJ, U17W_HJ, U17W_JT
Ben Keeley (Trafford Athletic Club): U15B_800m, U15B_1500m
Sam Keighley (Halifax Harriers & AC): U13B_800m
Oscar Kewley (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U15B_1500m
Josephine Kidger (Kingston upon Hull AC): U17W_HT, U17W_SP
Abigail Kingston (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15G_800m, U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ, U15G_JT, U15G_SP
Rebecca Kingston (Leeds City Athletic Club): U13G_LJ, U13G_SP, U15G_JT
William Lacey (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U17M_DT, U17M_HT
Alfie Lamb (Border Harriers & AC): U17M_800m, U17M_1500m
Alfie Lane (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Alex Leadbeater (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Mark Lintott (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Emily Marshall (Kingston upon Hull AC): U15G_HJ
Allyssia May (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Grace McCracken (Kingston upon Hull AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Phoebe Melia (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U17W_1500mSC
Eva Melling (Leigh Harriers & AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Lois Melling (Leigh Harriers & AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Darcy Metcalf (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15G_JT
Jemima Miles (Bury Athletic Club): U15G_75mH, U15G_SP
Jessica Mitchinson (Carlisle Aspatria AC): U17W_DT, U17W_HT, U17W_SP
Jasmine Murphy (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15G_100m, U15G_75mH, U15G_TJ
Queenivette Nguta (Preston Harriers): U17W_100m, U17W_200m, U17W_SP
Anna Nicholson (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U15G_800m, U15G_1500m
Zoe Nunn (Wirral AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Christy O'Hare (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17M_800m, U17M_1500m
Daniel Oakes (Sale Harriers Manchester): U13B_800m
Lily Oldale (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_JT
Ellie Oscroft (Chesterfield & District AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Peter Gordon Overfield (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15B_100m
Nathan Owen (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Jake Pang (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Katy Pang (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ, U15G_HJ
Harry Parker Mclain (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U17M_800m, U17M_1500m
Willson Parnell (Preston Harriers): U15B_JT
Poppy Parsley (Wirral AC): U13G_800m, U13G_LJ
Lewis Parsons (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Gracie Pell (Chesterfield & District AC): U15G_PV
Bethany Pendlebury (Trafford Athletic Club): U13G_SP, U15G_DT
Madison Pendlebury (Leigh Harriers & AC): U13G_100m, U13G_800m, U13G_LJ
Joseph Perkins (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_DT, U15B_HT, U15B_SP
Gabrielle Phelan (Wirral AC): U17W_1500m, U17W_1500mSC
Michael Phelan (Wirral AC): U13B_800m
Ethan Pym (City of York AC): U17M_LJ, U17M_TJ
Emilia Pyper (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U13G_800m, U15G_1500m, U15G_JT
Emily Rankin (Preston Harriers): U17W_80mH
Joshua Reibbitt (Carlisle Aspatria AC): U15B_HT
Lola Richardson (Sale Harriers Manchester): U13G_200m, U13G_800m
Niamh Ridler (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_100m
Jessica Robertson-Dover (City of York AC): U17W_1500mSC
Sophie Robertson-Dover (City of York AC): U15G_300m, U15G_800m
Niamh Robinson (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U15G_1500m
Layla Roden (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15G_800m
Charlie Rowe (Keighley & Craven AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Jake Rowley (Macclesfield Harriers & AC): U15B_800m, U15B_LJ, U15B_1500m
Millee Schofield (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Gracie Scott (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15G_800m, U15G_JT, U15G_SP
Emma Sedgwick (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17W_HJ
Lewis Shaw (Warrington A C): U15B_80mH
Amelia Sherlock (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Henry Shoesmith (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U13B_800m, U13B_LJ
Ben Smith (Wakefield District H & AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Yasmin Smith (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U17W_100m, U17W_200m, U17W_LJ
Bobby Speight (City of York AC): U13B_100m, U13B_LJ
Tabitha Speight (City of York AC): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Olivia Spurr (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Joshua Stirling (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Kara Stoll (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U17W_HT
Ben Stratton (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U17M_800m
Katelyn Swift (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U17W_300m, U17W_DT, U17W_HT
Amy Thompson (Wigan & District H & AC): U17W_DT, U17W_SP
Anna Thompson (Border Harriers & AC): U15G_300m
Leila Thompson (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15G_DT, U15G_HT, U15G_JT, U15G_SP
Samuel Thompson (Sunderland Harriers & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Graihagh Turner (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15G_1500m
Lauren Waddington (Preston Harriers): U17W_800m
Callum Wain (Macclesfield Harriers & AC): U17M_400m, U17M_LJ
George Wallace (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_3000m
Lily Watson (Hartlepool Athletics Club): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Holly Webster (Wirral AC): U13G_200m, U13G_800m
Cameron West (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U17M_800m
Sebastian Wheatcroft (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U13B_800m
Eleanor Wheeler (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U13G_800m
Harriet Wheeler (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U15G_JT, U15G_SP
Zak Wilberforce Jorna (Kingston upon Hull AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Jessica Wilkins (Altrincham & District Athletic Club Limited): U15G_DT, U15G_HT
Millie Wilkinson (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15G_100m
Noah Williamson (Birtley AC): U13B_800m
Isabelle Wilson (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_300m, U15G_800m
Baley Woolf (St Helens Sutton AC): U17W_300m, U17W_800m
Evie Worrall (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U13G_800m
Gilby Wright (Kingston upon Hull AC): U13B_800m
Matilda Wright (Kingston upon Hull AC): U15G_DT, U15G_JT, U15G_SP