Top: Entries for Eastern Athletic Association Track & Field Championships







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

299 online entries for this event
Thomas Abbott (Cambridge & Coleridge AC): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Oreanuoluwa Adepegba (Newham & Essex Beagles AC): U17M_TJ
Leyla Akay (Biggleswade AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Sureyya Akay (Biggleswade AC): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Michael Akinyemi (Colchester & Tendring AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Lyric Allen (West Suffolk AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Olivia Allen (North Norfolk Harriers Athletics Club): U15G_1500m
Luke Amann (West Suffolk AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Harry Anderson (City of Southend On Sea AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Alana Ashby (Dacorum Athletic Club ): U17W_HJ
Jessica Astill (Stevenage & North Herts AC): U20W_200m
Ava Bailey (Basildon AC): U13G_200m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Emily Bailey (Basildon AC): U15G_TJ, U15G_HJ
Mia Bailey (City Of Norwich AC): U20W_100mH
Adam Bakler-Kugler (Basildon AC): U17M_800m
Dorka Bakler-Kugler (Basildon AC): U13G_800m
Krystle Balogun (Ilford AC): SW_100m, SW_200m
Sophie Bambridge (Huntingdonshire AC): U20W_100m, U20W_LJ
Alice Barnsdale (Kingston upon Hull AC): SW_DT, SW_HT, SW_SP
Gemma Barnsdale (Scunthorpe Harriers Athletic Club): SW_DT, SW_HT, SW_SP
Thomas Barry-Daly (Watford Harriers): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Eva Barton (West Suffolk AC): U15G_300m, U15G_800m
Millie Bastian (West Norfolk AC): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
Hollie Baynes (Huntingdonshire AC): U15G_800m, U15G_DT, U15G_SP
Willow Bedding (Huntingdonshire AC): U17W_DT, U17W_HT
Craig Beecham (Newbury AC): SM_100m, SM_LJ
Sebastian Beedell (Peterborough & Nene Valley AC): U17M_800m
Tayla Benson (Peterborough & Nene Valley AC): SW_100m, SW_200m
Frankie Benstead (Huntingdonshire AC): U13B_800m
Claire Bentley (Watford Harriers): SW_3000m
Suzanne Bentley (Watford Harriers): SW_400mH
Angus Blackburn (Cookham Running Club): U15B_1500m
Donncha Blake (Biggleswade AC): U17M_PV, U17M_DT, U17M_JT
Esa Blake (Biggleswade AC): U13G_SP
Oran Blake (Biggleswade AC): U15B_80mH, U15B_TJ, U15B_DT
Lee Boka (Basildon AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Tim Bongaerts (City Of Norwich AC): U17M_1500m
Ellie Bostock (The HAWCS): U17W_SP
Bethany Botheras (Herts Phoenix AC): U15G_300m
Jessica Botheras (Herts Phoenix AC): U13G_SP
Edward Bowstead (Cambridge & Coleridge AC): U15B_800m
Maizie Boylan (Great Yarmouth & District AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_75mH
Samson Brichieri-colombi (Harlow AC): U17M_DT, U17M_JT
Alastair Brown (West Suffolk AC): U17M_DT, U17M_HT, U17M_SP
Libby Brown (Cambridge University Hare and Hounds Club ): SW_3000m
Jack Browne (City Of Norwich AC): U15B_800m
Hannah Brunning (Biggleswade AC): U20W_DT, U20W_JT
Leonie Brunning (Biggleswade AC): SW_DT, SW_JT, SW_SP
Michael Buchallet (Cambridge & Coleridge AC): SM_3000m
Grace Buchanan (City Of Norwich AC): U20W_3000m
Tom Bullock (Cambridge & Coleridge AC): U17M_400m
Imogen Bundy (The HAWCS): U13G_200m
Caitlan Burke (Huntingdonshire AC): U17W_HJ
Steve Burke (Huntingdonshire AC): SM_DT, SM_HT
Lily Burton (Ipswich Harriers): U15G_300m, U15G_800m
Nathan Cant (Biggleswade AC): U17M_HJ
Harry Cantell (Cambridge & Coleridge AC): U13B_800m
Phoebe Caroline Gill (St Albans AC): U17W_800m
Maison Carpenter-Prout (Thurrock Harriers): U17M_TJ
Max Carrington (Huntingdonshire AC): U15B_TJ
Debbie Castle (West Suffolk AC): SW_DT, SW_JT, SW_SP
Kaylen Charles (Bedford & County AC): U17W_TJ
Liam Clare (Ryston Runners): U20M_LJ, U20M_100m
Florence Clark (West Suffolk AC): U15G_200m, U15G_LJ, U15G_TJ
Chelsea Clarke (Thurrock Harriers): U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Daniel Clouston (Thetford AC): U17M_400m
Lilymae Coote (Great Yarmouth & District AC): U15G_DT, U15G_HT, U15G_JT
Cohen Copeman (Waveney Valley AC): U15B_800m
Alice Coshell (Thurrock Harriers): U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ, U15G_JT
Stella Coveny (Cambridge & Coleridge AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Eleanor Cox (Saint Edmund Pacers): U15G_800m
Grace Daniels (Saint Edmund Pacers): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Bethan Davies (Chelmsford AC): U15G_800m
Jake Davis (Luton Athletic Club): U13B_800m
Nathan Davis (Luton Athletic Club): U17M_800m
Horatio De-Vyott (Stevenage & North Herts AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_TJ
Rosie Dickety (North Norfolk Harriers Athletics Club): U15G_1500m
Luke Diggs (Huntingdonshire AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Kuldip Digpal (Huntingdonshire AC): SM_JT
Tamzin Digpal-Race (Huntingdonshire AC): U17W_JT, U17W_SP
Zowie Dodge (Basildon AC): U17W_PV
Jake Dorbin (Thetford AC): U17M_800m
Molly Drane (Chelmsford AC): U17W_1500m
Farisai Dumbura (The HAWCS): U15G_200m, U15G_300m
Cara Duncan (Chelmsford AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Eloise Edridge (North Norfolk Harriers Athletics Club): U15G_1500m
Lucy Edwards (West Norfolk AC): SW_200m, SW_LJ, SW_TJ
Christopher Elmer (Newark AC): SM_3000m
Aisha Elouassi (City Of Norwich AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_JT
Craig Emmerson (Bedford & County AC): SM_3000m
Harry Exell (Huntingdonshire AC): U15B_200m
Thomas Fairhurst (City Of Norwich AC): U13B_SP
Will Farndale (The HAWCS): U20M_400m
Holly Field (Cambridge & Coleridge AC): SW_TJ
Amy Fielding (Great Yarmouth & District AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Lola Fletcher (Huntingdonshire AC): U17W_800m
Jack Fowler (Stevenage & North Herts AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Polina Frakina (Cambridge & Coleridge AC): U17W_TJ
Jessica Frost (Bedford & County AC): U17W_LJ, U17W_TJ, U17W_80mH
Lily Frost (Chelmsford AC): U15G_DT
Lily Ganley (City Of Norwich AC): U13G_800m, U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ
Hannah Gargett (Saint Edmund Pacers): U17W_800m
Sean Garmory (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_100m, SM_200m, SM_400m
Matthew Gearing (Herts Phoenix AC): U15B_80mH
Jason Georgalas (Ipswich Jaffa RC): U13B_800m
Keira Gilman (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
Agatha Gouldby (Waveney Valley AC): U17W_100m, U17W_TJ, U17W_SP
Charlotte Graham (Ipswich Harriers): U20W_DT
Regan Grant (The HAWCS): U17M_100m
Joel Grenfell (Peterborough & Nene Valley AC): SM_100m, SM_LJ
Zack Grinsted (Luton Athletic Club): U20M_DT, U20M_SP
Tiggy Guthrie-Brown (Kettering Town Harriers): U13G_800m
Jessica Hall (Guildford & Godalming AC): SW_PV
Alex Hancock (Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies): U17M_JT
Caitlin Hancock (Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Nathaniel Hanson (Newham & Essex Beagles AC): U17M_TJ
Noah Hanson (Newham & Essex Beagles AC): U17M_200m, U17M_100mH
Elizabeth Harrison (Huntingdonshire AC): U20W_200m
Adam Hart (Colchester & Tendring AC): U13B_800m
Grace Hart (Stevenage & North Herts AC): U15G_300m, U15G_800m
Jessica Heath (Basildon AC): U15G_75mH, U15G_TJ
Lierre Henry (Dacorum Athletic Club): U20M_TJ
Adam Herring (City Of Norwich AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Matilda Hewitt (Chelmsford AC): U15G_DT, U15G_HT, U15G_SP
Amelie Horn (Herts Phoenix AC): U15G_HJ
Eloise Horn (Herts Phoenix AC): U13G_LJ
Miles Hovell (Ryston Runners): U17M_DT, U17M_JT, U17M_SP
Moria Howard (Huntingdonshire AC): U17W_LJ, U17W_TJ
Annabel Howells (Stevenage & North Herts AC): U17W_300m
Michelle Hristoskova (Cambridge & Coleridge AC): U13G_200m
Thomas Hufford (Cambridge & Coleridge AC): U20M_LJ, U20M_TJ
Gareth Hunt (Ryston Runners): SM_HJ
Naomi Imhagwe (Cambridge & Coleridge AC): U15G_DT, U15G_SP
Alexander Ingham (Biggleswade AC): SM_JT
Maisie Isaac (Huntingdonshire AC): U20W_TJ
Jack Izzet (Colchester & Tendring AC): U15B_1500m
Max Jackson (Huntingdonshire AC): U17M_DT, U17M_SP
Sam Jackson (Huntingdonshire AC): U17M_JT
Leah Jay (Luton Athletic Club): U20W_800m
Alfie Jeffery (West Suffolk AC): U15B_1500m
Max Jeffery (West Suffolk AC): U15B_800m
Rebecca Johnson (West Norfolk AC): U13G_100m, U13G_70mH
Esme Jonas (North Norfolk Harriers Athletics Club): U17W_800m
Henry Jonas (City Of Norwich AC): U20M_800m
Torin Jones (Cambridge & Coleridge AC): U13B_100m, U13B_800m, U13B_LJ
Faiza Kafala (Colchester & Tendring AC): U17W_JT
Isaiah Kamara (Cambridge & Coleridge AC): U15B_100m
Miracle Kamara-Musa (Cambridge & Coleridge AC): U20W_100m
Ryan Kennerley (Biggleswade AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Chantelle Kilpatrick (Ipswich Harriers): SW_100m, SW_LJ, SW_TJ
Freya Knight (Ryston Runners): U17W_80mH, U17W_LJ
Edward Laws (Stevenage & North Herts AC): U20M_110mH, U20M_400mH
Lewis Legge (Peterborough & Nene Valley AC): U13B_800m
Mia Lesniak (West Norfolk AC): U13G_100m, U13G_70mH, U13G_SP
Eloise Jayne Lewis (Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies): SW_100m, SW_200m
Ethan Locke (Huntingdonshire AC): U13B_800m
Aston Lockwood (Bedford & County AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Daniel Lornie (Corby AC): SM_JT
Harrison Lund (Stevenage & North Herts AC): U15B_800m
David MacQueen (Cambridge & Coleridge AC): U17M_LJ
Samuel Mahoney (Havering AC): U17M_800m
Jennifer Mardle (City Of Norwich AC): U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Katie Marsh (Peterborough & Nene Valley AC): U17W_80mH
Harry Marshall (Chelmsford AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Hollie Martin-Whymark (Colchester Harriers AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Isabel Mastrolonardo (Cambridge & Coleridge AC): SW_3000m
James McAllen (Waveney Valley AC): U15B_800m
Caitlin McCluskey (Cambridge & Coleridge AC): U15G_300m, U15G_800m
Mackenzie McDonald (Huntingdonshire AC): U17M_100m, U17M_LJ
Ava Mears (North Norfolk Harriers Athletics Club): U15G_800m
Michael Miller (Cambridge University AC): SM_JT
Ben Moseray (Bedford & County AC): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Lauren Moyse (Ryston Runners): SW_LJ, SW_HJ
Aubrey Murray (Stevenage & North Herts AC): U15B_1500m, U15B_HJ
Lila-Belle Nacca (Cambridge & Coleridge AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Izzie Newman (Huntingdonshire AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Maisie Newton (St Albans AC): U15G_200m, U15G_300m
Jack Nicholls (Cambridge & Coleridge AC): SM_800m, SM_DT, SM_JT
Ricky Nicholls (Ipswich Harriers): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Isabelle Nugent (Cambridge & Coleridge AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Esme O'Connell (Dacorum Athletic Club): SW_100m, SW_LJ
Jack Offord (The HAWCS): U17M_800m
Ena Olivier (Herts Phoenix AC): U17W_HJ
Anjola Opaleye (Huntingdonshire AC): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Ayo Opaleye (Huntingdonshire AC): U20M_TJ
Kirstie Overfield (Basildon AC): SW_400m
Rebecca Owen (Dacorum Athletic Club ): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Louis Palmer (City Of Norwich AC): SM_200m
Neve Palmer (Cambridge & Coleridge AC): SW_JT, SW_SP
Lucia Pampanini (Ipswich Harriers): U17W_JT
Ashton Parkes (Luton Athletic Club): U15B_DT, U15B_SP, U15B_HT
Harry Pateman (Huntingdonshire AC): U13B_800m
Evie Patrick (City Of Norwich AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Maisie Patrick (City Of Norwich AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Georgia Pegg (City Of Norwich AC): U17W_1500m
Natalie Pepper (Braintree & District AC): U17W_80mH, U17W_300mH
William Percival (Attleborough Athletics Academy): U15B_800m
Sebastien Philo (Cambridge & Coleridge AC): SM_100m
Francesca Pittman (Huntingdonshire AC): U15G_75mH, U15G_TJ, U15G_HJ
Sam Plummer (Colchester & Tendring AC): U17M_1500m
Darren Preston (Huntingdonshire AC): SM_1500m
Sawyer Preston (Huntingdonshire AC): U15B_300m
Nathan Protheroe (City Of Norwich AC): SM_LJ
Amy Pugsley (Southend On Sea AC): U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ
Jack Ramsey (Cambridge & Coleridge AC): U17M_JT
Shannon Rapacchi (Stevenage & North Herts AC): SW_PV
Hattie Reynolds (North Norfolk Harriers Athletics Club): U20W_1500m
Carla Richardson-Rowe (Great Yarmouth & District AC): U20W_LJ
Eleanor Roberts (Stevenage & North Herts AC): U13G_800m, U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ
Dylan Robins (Chelmsford AC): U15B_1500m
Scarlet Robinson (Basildon AC): U15G_100m, U15G_TJ, U15G_HJ
Max Roe (Peterborough & Nene Valley AC): U17M_100mH
Kirsty Ronald (Braintree & District AC): SW_TJ
Cameron Ross (t20) (West Norfolk AC): SM_100m, SM_200m, SM_LJ
Aaron Rowe (Newark AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_TJ
Niamh Rushton (Peterborough & Nene Valley AC): U20W_400m
Tom Rutter (The HAWCS): U17M_JT
Lily-rose Saliba (Great Yarmouth & District AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Joseph Scase (Cambridge & Coleridge AC): U20M_HT
Johanna Schoenecker (Cambridge University AC): SW_JT
Amelie Scott (Chelmsford AC): U15G_75mH, U15G_TJ, U15G_HJ
Oliver Seaborn (Cambridge & Coleridge AC): U13B_200m, U13B_800m
Jodie Self (Thurrock Harriers): U17W_100m, U17W_80mH
Abigail Sharples (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SW_DT, SW_SP
Keira Shaw (Cambridge & Coleridge AC): U15G_1500m
Rowan Shearer (West Suffolk AC): U17M_1500m
Samuel Shippey (Colchester Harriers AC): U20M_200m, U20M_400m
Archie Sims (Chelmsford AC): U17M_200m, U17M_400mH
Edward Simson (Huntingdonshire AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Sienna Slater (Peterborough & Nene Valley AC): U15G_100m, U15G_75mH
Ben Slayman (Braintree & District AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Gabby Slinko (Luton Athletic Club): U17W_80mH, U17W_LJ
Olly Slinko (Luton Athletic Club): U17M_400m
George Smith (Great Yarmouth & District AC): U15B_TJ, U15B_100m, U15B_300m
Matthew Smith (Cambridge & Coleridge AC): U17M_200m, U17M_400m
Thomas Smith (Huntingdonshire AC): U20M_DT, U20M_HT, U20M_SP
Victoria Staines (City of Southend On Sea AC): SW_100m, SW_200m
Freddie Steele (Biggleswade AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m, U17M_SP
Sophie Steele (Biggleswade AC): U20W_DT, U20W_HT, U20W_SP
Daisy Stollery (Chelmsford AC): U15G_1500m
Aliah Storari (Chelmsford AC): U13G_100m, U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ
Kira Sturney (Cambridge & Coleridge AC): U20W_TJ
Georgia Sutcliffe (Stevenage & North Herts AC): U15G_300m
Emily Swain (The HAWCS): U20W_400m
Elizabeth Taylor (Peterborough & Nene Valley AC): U20W_400m, U20W_200m
Ewan Taylor (Cambridge & Coleridge AC): U17M_800m
Serena Thomas (Herts Phoenix AC): U20W_200m, U20W_400m
Lucy Thompson (Colchester & Tendring AC): U15G_800m
Clare Thurgood (Cambridge & Coleridge AC): SW_3000m
Nikolaos Tirchineci (Huntingdonshire AC): U20M_TJ
Arlo Treece (Biggleswade AC): U17M_DT, U17M_JT
Fenya Treece (Biggleswade AC): U13G_LJ
Joshua Upward (Huntingdonshire AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Verity Valentine (Saint Edmund Pacers): U15G_1500m
Maya Vandermark (Cambridge & Coleridge AC): U20W_100m, U20W_400m
Leah Wagstaff (Cambridge & Coleridge AC): U15G_300m, U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ
Casey Wannerton (Stevenage & North Herts AC): U13B_200m, U13B_800m
Tyler Wannerton (Stevenage & North Herts AC): U20M_1500m
Thomas Ward (Cambridge & Coleridge AC): U20M_200m, U20M_400m
Ollie Waters (Cambridge & Coleridge AC): U13B_100m, U13B_75mH, U13B_LJ
George Watkins (Harlow AC): U13B_800m
Ella Watkinson (Cambridge & Coleridge AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Benjamin Watley (Chelmsford AC): U15B_800m
Harry Webb (Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers): U15B_80mH, U15B_DT
Katie Webb (Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers): U20W_DT
Jamie Webster (Ipswich Harriers): U20M_200m, U20M_400m
Dominic Wells (Cambridge University AC): SM_JT
Ruth Westland (Ipswich Harriers): U17W_300m
Jack Wheatley (Peterborough & Nene Valley AC): U17M_100m, U17M_100mH
Robyn Whitehouse (City of Southend On Sea AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Alecks Whyte (Great Yarmouth & District AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Mazie Wicks (The HAWCS): U17W_SP
Hollie Willeard (Great Yarmouth & District AC): U17W_80mH, U17W_JT
Dawn Williams (Luton Athletic Club): SW_LJ, SW_JT, SW_SP
Hugh Williams (Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies): SM_SP, SM_DT
Scott Williams (Stowmarket Striders RC): SM_3000m
Alana Wilson (West Suffolk AC): SW_JT
Sasha Wilson (West Suffolk AC): U20W_HT, U20W_JT
Lewis Wing (Huntingdonshire AC): U17M_100m
Kristiaan Winkel (Cambridge & Coleridge AC): SM_DT
Finley Winship (City Of Norwich AC): U13B_800m
Alice Winstanley (Saint Edmund Pacers): U15G_300m, U15G_1500m
Samuel Woodhall (Huntingdonshire AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Bob Woolliams (Ipswich Harriers): SM_100m, SM_200m
Beatrix Wraith (The HAWCS): U20W_800m
Aidan Wright (Ipswich Harriers): U15B_200m, U15B_300m, U15B_800m
Angel Wright (Colchester & Tendring AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m, U17W_LJ
Rebecca Wright (Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies): U15G_75mH, U15G_JT, U15G_SP
Morgan Young (Cambridge & Coleridge AC): SM_DT
1 Postal entries for this event
James O'Neill (Ryston Runners): SM_3000m