Top: Entries for Northern Athletics Senior - U20 Championships 2022







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

458 online entries for this event
Sasha Byrom (Sale Harriers Manchester): SW_200m, SW_400m
Ebenezer Abara (Kingston upon Hull AC): SM_DT
Mohamed Abshir (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_5000m, SM_3000mSC
Vikki Adams (Leeds City Athletic Club): SW_JT
Oliver Adnitt (Kingston upon Hull AC): U20M_110mH, U20M_400mH, U20M_PV, U20M_DT, U20M_SP
Naana Adusei (Leeds City Athletic Club): SW_100m, SW_200m
Daniel Afolabi (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_100m
Chidinma Agwu (Trafford Athletic Club): SW_100m, SW_200m
Eniola Ajagbe (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U20W_100m, U20W_100mH
Daniel Akinradewo (Manchester Harriers & AC): U20M_TJ
Emma Alderson (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SW_200m, SW_400m
Scott Alexander Hall (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_100m
Jack Allison (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_1500m
Roman Allison (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U20M_200m
Annabel Amadin (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_DT, U20W_SP
Chantal Ameh (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U20W_200m
Eve Anderson (Kingston upon Hull AC): U20W_LJ, U20W_TJ
Poppy Anderson (Ilkley Harriers AC): U20W_400m
Tia Anderson (Durham City Harriers & AC): SW_200m
Mehitabelle Angelo (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20W_100m
Kristie Archer (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U20W_LJ, U20W_JT
Jess Arnison (Leigh Harriers & AC): SW_DT, SW_HT
Oliver Atkinson (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U20M_JT
Makar Babenko (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U20M_HJ
Adrian Bailes (Birtley Ac): SM_1500m
Lawrence Baird (Kingston upon Hull AC): SM_400m
Samantha Baker-Jones (Harrogate Harriers & Ac): SW_400mH
Sam Bannon (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SM_JT
Lisa Barlow (Kendal Amateur Athletic Club): U20W_200m
Gemma Barnsdale (Scunthorpe Harriers Athletic Club): SW_DT, SW_SP
Joseph Barton (Salford Harriers & AC): SM_1500m
India Barwell (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U20W_5000m
Jemma Bate (Trafford Athletic Club): SW_DT, SW_HT, SW_JT, SW_SP
Daniel Bebbington (Blackburn Harriers & AC): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Alexander Bell (Manx Harriers): SM_400m, SM_800m
Cameron Bell (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_5000m
Jodi Bemand (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U20W_2000mSC
Kamal Benissad (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_DT, SM_SP
Rachel Bennett (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SW_200m, SW_100m
Andy Benson (Salford Harriers & AC): SM_5000m
Holly Benson (Leigh Harriers & AC): SW_HT, SW_JT, SW_SP
Sinead Bent (Salford Harriers & AC): SW_800m, SW_1500m
Luke Betts (Blackburn Harriers & AC): SM_5000m
Harry Blackburn (Knowsley Harriers): SM_5000m
Ella Blakey (Derby Athletic Club): SW_400m
Joseph Boden (Wallasey Athletic Club): SM_5000m
Grace-Louise Bontoft (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U20W_HT
Ellie Booker (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SW_100m, SW_200m
Jacob Booth (Trafford Athletic Club): U20M_100m, U20M_TJ
Myah Booth (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_100mH
Rio Boothe (Manchester Harriers & AC): U20M_100m
Mark Bostock (Wakefield District H & AC): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Grace Bower (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SW_100mH, SW_HJ, SW_SP
Dan Bradbury (Barnsley Athletic Club): U20M_JT
Dominic Bradley (Crewe and Nantwich AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Drew Bradley (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U20M_110mH
Albert Bradshaw (Macclesfield Harriers & AC): U20M_200m
Ethan Brady-Jones (Wirral AC): U20M_1500m, U20M_5000m
Keira Brady-Jones (Wirral AC): U20W_800m, U20W_1500m
Amelia Bratt (Salford Harriers & AC): U20W_1500m
Holly Brewster (Longwood Harriers AC): U20W_800m
Evie Jasmine Brooks (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U20W_800m
Jamie Brough (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_100m
Euan Brown (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_1500m
Kiikii Brown (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20W_LJ, U20W_TJ
Olivia Brown (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_400m
Rivaldo Brown (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_100m
William Brown (Manchester Harriers & AC): U20M_400m
Oscar Bryce (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_HT
Bria Bullard (Sale Harriers Manchester): SW_100m, SW_200m
Maisie Burns (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club): U20W_1500m, U20W_800m
Harry Burrow (Preston Harriers): U20M_110mH, U20M_HJ
Ben Burton (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SM_800m
Gabriella Burton (City of York AC): SW_400m, SW_400mH
Ellie Bushill (Vale Royal AC): U20W_1500m
Elizabeth Butler-Clack (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SW_100m
Molly Butterworth (Doncaster Athletic Club): SW_1500m
Mark Cage (City of York AC): SM_1500m, SM_3000mSC
Kacie Calvert (Preston Harriers): U20W_DT, U20W_JT
Isobel Cammish (Salford Harriers & AC): U20W_2000mSC
Joseph Carnelley (Bingley Harriers & AC): U20M_5000m
Dylan Carney (Vale Royal AC): U20M_800m
Kiesha Carty (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_400m
Eddie Cassidy (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_100m, SM_200m
Nicola Caygill (Jarrow & Hebburn AC): SW_100m
Ella Chambers (Stockport Track & Field): U20W_LJ, U20W_TJ
Alexander Chivers (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): U20M_JT, U20M_SP
Rebecca Chivers (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): SW_JT
Callie Coates (Doncaster Athletic Club): U20W_LJ, U20W_HJ
Louisa Cole (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SW_200m
Nicolas Cole (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SM_PV
Jack Collett (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U20M_800m
Will Collinson (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U20M_5000m
Jess Connolly (Warrington A C): U20W_1500m
Daniel Cooke (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SM_1500m
Ben Coop (Bury Athletic Club): SM_800m
Emily Coope (Amber Valley And Erewash Athletic Club): SW_100m
Joseph Cooper (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): SM_100m, SM_200m
Justin Cooper (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_400m
Michael Copeland (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_110mH
Morgan Corcoran (Bingley Harriers & AC): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Meg Corker (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U20W_100mH
Megan Costello (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SW_100m
George Couttie (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U20M_5000m
Hannah Cowley (Cheshire Dragons): SW_5000m
Sophie Cowper (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SW_5000m
Millie Coy (Blackburn Harriers & AC): SW_JT
Soraya Crodden (Spenborough & Dist AC): U20W_400mH
Daniel Cross (Southport Waterloo AC): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Sean Crowie (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SM_200m
Henry Cullen (Doncaster Athletic Club): U20M_800m
Obi Curry (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SW_100m, SW_200m, SW_400m
Oliver Dakin (Chesterfield & District AC): SM_110mH
Theo Danquah (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_200m
Sam Danson (Macclesfield Harriers & AC): U20M_100m, U20M_LJ
Harvey Darroch (Wirral AC): SM_LJ
Callum Davidson (Blackburn Harriers & AC): SM_1500m
Timothy Davies (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_5000m
Jacob Deacon (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club): U20M_5000m, U20M_1500m
Isaac Delaney (Preston Harriers): U20M_SP
Arun Dight (Vale Royal AC): SM_1500m
Leaha Jayne Dixon (Doncaster Athletic Club): SW_200m, SW_400m
Georgia Donald (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U20W_100mH
Oliver Donkin (Barton & District AC): U20M_5000m
Freya Dooner (Wigan & District H & AC): SW_DT
Alistair Douglass (Morpeth Harriers & AC): SM_800m
Matthew Douthwaite (Durham City Harriers & AC): SM_200m, SM_400m
Steph Driscoll (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SW_400mH
Ethan Dunn (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SM_3000mSC
Grace Dunn (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U20W_PV
Josh Dutton (Salford Harriers & AC): U20M_5000m
Nathaniel Dyas (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U20M_200m, U20M_400m
Amhra Dyer-stott (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U20M_100m
Emily Edwards (Wigan & District H & AC): U20W_1500m
Osaretin Ekhoragbon (Manchester Harriers & AC): U20M_200m
Molly Elliott (Birtley AC): SW_PV
Philippa Ellis (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20W_100mH
Joel Elphick (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U20M_110mH, SM_100m
Chloe Esegbona (Trafford Athletic Club): SW_400mH
Bethany Falconer (Chesterfield & District AC): U20W_PV
Tazmin Fayle (Manx Harriers): U20W_DT
Jonathan Fields (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SM_100m
Craig Fishwick (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_800m
Anna Fitzpatrick (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U20W_HJ
Ethan Flaherty (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SM_400m, SM_400mH
Sam Flaherty (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SM_800m
Sean Flanagan (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_5000m
Jacob Fletcher (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_JT
Hannah May Fletcher-Poole (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SW_5000m
Erin Flynn (Wirral AC): SW_LJ
Ben Fogden (Chesterfield & District AC): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
William Foot (Chesterfield & District AC): U20M_PV
Millie Forrest (Wigan & District H & AC): SW_DT, SW_SP
Lewis Forster (Leigh Harriers & AC): U20M_DT, U20M_JT
Holly Fowler (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U20W_DT
Tyler Fowles (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_200m
Adam Fox (Kingston upon Hull AC): U20M_400m
Rachael Franklin (Manx Harriers): SW_1500m
Ellise Fryer-Francis (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_LJ, U20W_HJ, U20W_SP, U20W_100mH
Matthew Fuller (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_1500m
Emily Gargan (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SW_TJ
Sean Garmory (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_100m, SM_200m, SM_400m
Lisa Gawthorne (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): SW_1500m, SW_5000m
Bradley Giblin (Trafford Athletic Club): U20M_5000m
Joshua Gilbert (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U20M_800m
Jack Gilland (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SM_400m
Tom Gillbanks (Wallasey Athletic Club): SM_800m
Kieran Gillespie (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_400mH
Sam Gilson (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U20M_5000m
Hilary Gode (Leeds City Athletic Club): SW_200m
Isla Golder (Sale Harriers Manchester): SW_100m, SW_200m
Oliver Goldthorp (Wigan & District H & AC): SM_TJ
Alex Goodall (Elswick Harriers): SM_1500m
Ryan Gorman (City of York AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Tom Graham-Watson (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SM_LJ
Thomas Grantham (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_400m, SM_400mH
Kristian Green (Holmfirth Harriers AC): U20M_800m
James Greenhalgh (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SM_400mH
Ella Greenway (Cleethorpes AC): U20W_800m
Orla Gregory (Warrington A C): U20W_1500m
Patrick Griffith (Vale Royal AC): U20M_800m
Charlotte Gunn (New Marske Harriers Club): U20W_HT
Lucy Hadaway (City of York AC): SW_LJ
Abielle Hallas (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SW_200m, SW_400m
Lisa Halliday (Warrington A C): U20W_100mH, U20W_400mH
Joshua Hammond (Manchester Harriers & AC): SM_100m
Neve Hardcastle (Longwood Harriers AC): U20W_800m
Emma Harrison (Preston Harriers): U20W_HT
Ross Harrison (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): SM_5000m
James Hartley (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_3000mSC
Callum Hay (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_LJ
Daniel Hayes (Wirral AC): U20M_5000m, U20M_3000mSC
Matthew Heywood (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U20M_HT
Charlotte Hickin (Chesterfield & District AC): SW_HJ, SW_SP
Joshua Hickson (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Daniel Higham (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): SM_400m
Matthew Hilditch (Oldham & Royton H & AC): SM_DT
Mick Hill (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_5000m
Jack Hilton (Wigan & District H & AC): U20M_TJ
Louie Stuart Hinchliffe (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Jacob Hockin (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U20M_200m
Marcel Hodge (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_LJ
Amy Hodgson (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SW_LJ
Aaron Holliday (Carlisle Aspatria AC): U20M_HT
David Stanley Holman (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U20M_1500m
Sam Hopkins (Salford Harriers & AC): U20M_1500m
Rebekah Hopper (Wigan & District H & AC): SW_DT, SW_JT
Joseph Hudak (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): SM_800m
Jasmine Hulland (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SW_TJ
Esther Hulley (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20W_400mH
Amy Hunt (Wakefield District H & AC): U20W_LJ
Saskia Huxham (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SW_400m, SW_800m
Joshua Ingham (Preston Harriers): SM_400m
Reece Ingley (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_400m
Abigail Iredale (Copeland AC): U20W_400m
Julia Jagger (Holmfirth Harriers AC): SW_1500m
William Jagger (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U20M_100m
Gregory Jayasuriya (Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers): SM_5000m
Jordan Jones (Warrington A C): SM_5000m
Scott Jones (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_SP
Stephanie Jones (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_100mH, U20W_LJ, U20W_100m
Amari Kamali-turner (Manchester Harriers & AC): SM_400m
Daniel Kearney (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): SM_800m
Hannah Kelly (Bolton United Harriers & AC): SW_200m
Charlotte Kelsey (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U20W_200m, U20W_400m
Shaun Kerry (Kingston upon Hull AC): SM_HT, SM_SP
Nandy Kihuyu (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U20W_400m
Olivia Kimbowa (Bolton United Harriers & AC): SW_400m
Damon King (Border Harriers & AC): U20M_HT
Josh Knox (Leigh Harriers & AC): SM_DT, SM_JT
Dominic Lamb (Spenborough & Dist AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Kieran Lambert (Doncaster Athletic Club): U20M_100m
William Lane (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20M_PV
Nathan Langley (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_400m, SM_110mH, SM_LJ, SM_JT
Amaha Lawrence (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_400m
Bayleigh Lawton (Spenborough & Dist AC): U20M_400m
Josh Leatherd (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_100m, SM_200m
Megan Ledden (City of York AC): SW_800m
Ava Leigh (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U20W_HT
Elijah Lewis (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_100m, SM_200m
George Lewis (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): SM_3000mSC
Megan Lewis (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): SW_2000mSC
Gabriel Li La-Vigars (Kingston upon Hull AC): U20M_JT
Mia Liddell (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20W_400mH
Jacob Lingard (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_400m
Alan Littler (West Cheshire Athletic Club): SM_HJ
Matthew Liu (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U20M_LJ
Chris Livesey (Salford Harriers & AC): SM_5000m
Ava Lloyd (Wigan & District H & AC): U20W_800m, U20W_1500m
Victoria Lockey (Scarborough Athletic Club): SW_HT
Kirsty Longley (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H Ac): SW_5000m
Se Loughlin (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U20M_5000m
Dylan Love (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20M_200m
George Lowe (Preston Harriers): U20M_JT, U20M_DT, U20M_SP
Matthew Lumb (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20M_100m
Terry MacKlin (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SM_200m
Kirsty Maher (Lancaster & Morecambe Ac): U20W_1500m, U20W_5000m
Ian Mahop (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20M_LJ
Thomas Manton (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20M_800m
James Margrave (Northern (isle Of Man) Ac): U20M_HJ
Jodie Martin (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): SW_400m, SW_800m
Joe Martin (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_DT
Hermione Mason (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_400mH
Nicola Mason (Salford Harriers & AC): U20W_1500m
Samantha Mason (Salford Harriers & AC): SW_800m, SW_1500m
Rudi May (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20M_PV
James McCrae (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_1500m
Grace McDonald (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20W_HT
Danielle McGifford (Wigan & District H & AC): SW_100m, SW_100mH, SW_LJ
Lei-vann Rio McGillvary Allert (Longwood Harriers Ac): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Meg McHugh (Sale Harriers Manchester): SW_100mH
Sophie McIlroy (Skyrac Athletic Club): U20W_800m
Ross McKelvie (Lytham St Annes RR Club): SM_5000m
Daniel McLaughlin (Durham City Harriers & AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Marcus McLean (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_200m
Jack McLoughlin (Preston Harriers): SM_400m
Millie McVittie (Border Harriers & AC): SW_1500m
Hayden Mercer (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U20M_800m
Mercedes Mercer (Trafford Athletic Club): SW_400mH
Andrew Miles (Vale Royal Ac): SM_5000m
Katie Miller (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SW_1500m
Harry Miller-Reedman (Stockport Harriers & Ac): SM_JT
Connor Milnes (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_5000m
Luke Minns (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): SM_1500m
Curtis Mitchell (Preston Harriers): SM_110mH
Sophie Money (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SW_100m, SW_200m
Jennifer Montieth (Doncaster Athletic Club): U20W_2000mSC
David Morgan-Harrison (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): SM_100m
Alessandro Morganella (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SM_DT
Louis Morrison (Trafford Athletic Club): U20M_110mH, U20M_400mH
Mia Morrisroe (Liverpool Harriers & Ac): U20W_200m
Elliott Morton (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U20M_1500m, U20M_5000m
Alex Moseley (Doncaster Athletic Club): U20M_800m
Jack Muir (Bingley Harriers & Ac): SM_800m
Adam Murray (Wakefield District H & AC): SM_200m, SM_400m
Declan Murray (Macclesfield Harriers & AC): SM_1500m
Sebastian Muscroft (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U20M_800m
David Naylor (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U20M_100m, U20M_110mH
Ashley Nemits (Warrington A C): U20W_400m
Sagesse Nguie (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_100m, SM_200m
Joe Niven (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): SM_5000m
Daniel Nixon (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_HT
Ben Nolan (Wigan & District H & AC): U20M_800m
Georgina North (Kingston upon Hull AC): U20W_800m
Nicole Norton (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SW_400m
Scott Nutter (Keswick AC): SM_5000m
Taf Nyakurerwa (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_100m, SM_200m
Ellie O'halloran (tf38) (Jarrow & Hebburn AC): U20W_DT
Adetomiwa Oladiti (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_800m
Adam Oliver (Kirkby Milers AC): U20M_100m
Cameron Oliver (Kirkby Milers AC): U20M_1500m
Reality Osuoha (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SM_200m
Faisal Othman (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_100m, SM_LJ
Praise Owoeye (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_100m
Marcos Palacios (Roundhay Runners): SM_5000m
James Palmer (City of York AC): SM_400m
Suzzanne Palmer (Derby Athletic Club): SW_LJ, SW_HJ, SW_SP
Jacob Parkinson (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Chloe Parsons (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U20W_PV
Sarah Parsons (City of York AC): SW_DT, SW_HT, SW_SP
Ben Pearson (City of York AC): U20M_200m, U20M_400m
Anna Peers (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): SW_DT, SW_JT
Emilia Platt (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U20W_5000m
Adam Plows (Scunthorpe Harriers Athletic Club): SM_1500m
Amanda Potter (Wakefield District H & AC): SW_100m, SW_200m
Alex Poulston (Wirral AC): U20M_1500m
Trinity Powell (Manchester Harriers & AC): SW_100m
Tommy Power (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_5000m
Ashley Pritchard (Macclesfield Harriers & AC): SM_PV, SM_DT, SM_JT
Finley Proffitt (Trafford Athletic Club): U20M_1500m
Imogen Pughe (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U20W_400m, U20W_800m
Jenny Pyatt (Trafford Athletic Club): SW_DT
Russell Race (Hyndburn Ac): SM_HT
Chiara Ramponi (Trafford Athletic Club): SW_200m, SW_100m
Luke Ramsden (Pendle Athletic Club): SM_100m
Matt Ramsden (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U20M_5000m
William Randall (Rothwell Harriers & AC): U20M_800m
Eleanor Rawson (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_400m
Olivia Reah (Spenborough & Dist AC): U20W_TJ
Kieran Reay (Tyne Bridge Harriers): SM_1500m
Joseph Reeve (Richmond & Zetland Harriers): U20M_1500m, U20M_800m
William Reid (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U20M_110mH, U20M_LJ
Keiva Rennocks (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SW_1500m
Jamie Richardson (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U20M_5000m
Jasmine Richardson (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_HT
Joel Richardson (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_200m
Caitlin Rimmer (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_DT, SW_SP
Benjamin Roach (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U20M_5000m
Charlie Roberts (St Helens Sutton Ac): U20M_800m
Mark Roberts (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U20M_400m
Stephanie Robertson (Southport Waterloo AC): SW_100m, SW_LJ
Joseph Robin (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Thomas Rogerson (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SM_5000m
Amy Rolfe (Trafford Athletic Club): SW_LJ
Harry Ross-Hughes (Wirral AC): U20M_400m, U20M_400mH
George Rowland (Doncaster Athletic Club): U20M_1500m
Louise Royston (Halifax Harriers & AC): SW_400m
Tom Rutherford (Durham City Harriers & AC): SM_800m
Ayo Salako (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20M_100m
Ella Salih (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_100mH, U20W_LJ
Michael Salter (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_1500m
Nicky Saunders (Leigh Harriers & AC): U20W_DT, U20W_JT
Maria Schofield (City of York AC): SW_HT, SW_SP
William Schofield (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_DT
Lucy Scothern (Chester Le Street & Dist Ac): U20W_800m
Cameron Scott-Allan (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U20M_HT, U20M_SP
William Seed (Cleethorpes AC): SM_110mH, SM_400mH
Raif Serif (Vale Royal AC): SM_1500m
Kieron Sexton (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_800m
Jasmine Sharp (Trafford Athletic Club): SW_JT
Abigail Sharples (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SW_DT, SW_SP
Tommy Shaw (City of York AC): U20M_1500m
Richard Shingleton (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Robert Shipley (City of York AC): SM_400m
Luka Sidebotham (Liverpool Harriers & Ac): U20M_400m
Emily Sim (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U20W_JT
Eleanor Simpson (Chesterfield & District AC): SW_100m
Harry Sinclair (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Renee Sinclair (Trafford Athletic Club): SW_100m
Scott Sinclair (Preston Harriers): U20M_TJ
David Smith (Macclesfield Harriers & AC): SM_400m
Hollie Smith (Kingston upon Hull AC): SW_HJ
Louise Smith (Trafford Athletic Club): SW_LJ
David Song (Valley Striders AC): SM_5000m
Reece Stalker (Seaton Athletic Club): SM_400m, SM_100m
Charlotte Stamp (City Of York Ac): SW_200m, SW_400m
Finlay Starkie (Copeland AC): U20M_400m
Sam Stephens (Vale Royal AC): U20M_800m
Caleb Stephenson (Cleethorpes AC): SM_5000m
Emily Stewart (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SW_DT, SW_SP
Jonathan Stock (Trafford Athletic Club): U20M_800m
Abigail Stratton (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U20W_1500m
Katie Stringer (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_800m, U20W_1500m
Kail Sturgess (Blackburn Harriers & AC): SM_LJ
George Sutcliffe (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20M_800m
Harry Sweeney (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U20M_800m
James Tate (Bingley Harriers & AC): SM_DT
James Taylor (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SM_DT
Mya Taylor (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SW_5000m
Trezeguet Taylor (Trafford Athletic Club): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
Scott Temple (Hartlepool Athletics Club): U20M_800m
Alexander Thompson (Bingley Harriers & AC): U20M_800m, U20M_1500m
Elsa Thompson (City of York AC): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
Lee Thompson (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_200m
Shaunna Thompson (Sale Harriers Manchester): SW_SP
Lewis Thorn (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SM_400m
Benjamin To (Bolton United Harriers & AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Therese Tolan (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U20W_400mH
Liam Townson (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20M_200m, U20M_400m
Jasmine Emma Trott (Rothwell Harriers & AC): U20W_5000m
Josh Turkington (Chesterfield & District AC): U20M_JT
Laura Turley (West Cheshire Athletic Club): SW_200m, SW_400m
Ellen Turnbull (Warrington A C): U20W_800m
Cameron Unsworth (Trafford Athletic Club): U20M_DT, U20M_JT, U20M_SP
Caden Uzoigwe (Trafford Athletic Club): U20M_DT, U20M_SP
Daniel Venables (Leigh Harriers & AC): U20M_200m, U20M_400m
Maddison Vernon (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_100m
Panteleimon Vidalis (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SM_DT, SM_SP
Philippa Viyazhante (Barnsley Athletic Club): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
Chelsea Walker (City of York AC): SW_100mH, SW_400mH
Kaya Walker (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_HJ
Benjamin Wallace (Wirral AC): U20M_200m
Jack Ward (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_SP
Sophie Warden (Preston Harriers): SW_400mH
Molly Waring (Spenborough & Dist AC): SW_400mH
Jasmine Waters (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_DT, SW_SP
Ashley Watson (Hartlepool Athletics Club): U20W_100mH, U20W_LJ
Mark Wearing (Chesterfield & District AC): SM_SP
James Webster (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SM_400mH
Holly Weedall (Vale Royal AC): U20W_1500m
Rebecca Weekes (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U20W_400mH
Jenna Wheatman (Scarborough Athletic Club): SW_HT
Ewan Wheelwright (Halifax Harriers & AC): U20M_5000m
Isabel White (Spenborough & Dist AC): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
Scarlett Whittaker (Sale Harriers Manchester): SW_100mH, SW_LJ, SW_JT
Che Wigfield-Turner (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SW_1500m, SW_5000m
Shen Wigfield-Turner (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U20W_800m, U20W_1500m
Harry Williams (Manchester Harriers & AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Morgan Williams (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20M_110mH, U20M_HJ
Jake Wilson (Vale Royal AC): U20M_5000m, U20M_1500m
Phillip Winkler (Morpeth Harriers & AC): SM_5000m
Bethany Woodhead (Sale Harriers Manchester): SW_HJ
Lucy Woodward (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SW_200m, SW_LJ, SW_SP
James Wordsworth (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U20M_DT, U20M_SP
Alexander Wort (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_110mH
Joshua Wragg (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U20M_5000m
Katy Wyper (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): SW_100m
Richard Yates (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_400mH
Archie Yeo (Kingston upon Hull AC): U20M_LJ, U20M_TJ
Sarah Zintchem (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SW_100m
5 Postal entries for this event
Oliver Adnitt (Kingston upon Hull AC): U20M_LJ
David Devine (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SM_5000m
Halle Ferguson (Trafford Athletic Club): U20W_HJ
Simba Madimutsa (Harrogate Harriers & AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Charlotte Williams (Blackburn Harriers & AC): SW_HT