Top: Entries for Run Jump Throw July







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

71 online entries for this event
Timothy Atkin (Northern Masters AC): SM_DT
Ellie Barnes (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17W_80mH, U17W_LJ
William Baxter (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_DT
Charlie Bibby (Wirral AC): U11B_200m, U11B_600m
Nicola Birch (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SW_3000m
Jamie Brough (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_100m, SM_200m
James Carnelly (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17M_100m
Kiesha Carty (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_100m, SW_200m
Neve Connelly (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U11G_100m, U11G_LJ
Mike Coogan (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Evan Copeland (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_800m
Jo Dixon (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Molly Elliott (Birtley AC): SW_PV
Elliot English (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_1500m
Amelie Farnes (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Craig Fishwick (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_800m
Craig Fishwick (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_800m
Hayley Fox (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SW_PV
Tom Graham-Watson (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SM_100m, SM_LJ
Molly Gray (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15G_100m
Ellen Grindell (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U20W_1500m
Marie Hawker (Rhymney Valley AC): U15G_DT
Thomas Henshaw (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Abdur-ra'uf Ibn Siddeeq (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_100m
Olwen Isherwood (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_600m, U13G_JT, U13G_100m, U13G_LJ
Rebecca Johns (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SW_100mH
Hettie Jones (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Thierry Kerr (Leigh Harriers & AC): U11B_100m, U11B_LJ, U13B_75mH
Molly Kingsbury (Bracknell AC): SW_LJ
Ella Kynoch (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U20W_DT
Megan Ledden (City of York AC): SW_800m
Joseph Lightfoot (Mansfield Harriers): SM_100m, SM_200m
Rebecca Lilleyman (Clowne Road Runners Club): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Lois Melling (Leigh Harriers & AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Hannah Moody (Chesterfield & District AC): U20W_PV
Ben Morton (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Toby Morton (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_DT
Rafi Munir (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17M_100m
Adam Murray (Wakefield District H & AC): SM_100m, SM_400m
Cariad Norris (Guildford & Godalming AC): SW_400mH, SW_LJ
Nicole Norton (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SW_400m
Simon Matthew Oak (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SM_800m
Charlie Orphanides (Macclesfield Harriers & AC): U17M_DT, U17M_JT
Peter Gordon Overfield (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15B_100m
James Palmer (City of York AC): SM_400m
Sam Picton (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SM_200m
Daniel Reeve (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17M_3000m
Edward Rose (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U11B_1500m
Arthur Ruckledge (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U13B_100m, U13B_LJ
Stuart Scott (Sheffield RC): SM_3000m
Annabelle Sibley (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15G_1500m
George Taylor (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15B_800m
Jessica Thake (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U11G_600m, U13G_MileBMC
Thomas Thake (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_800m
Samuel Thursfield (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U17M_3000m
Nathan Tolladay (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Josh Turkington (Chesterfield & District AC): U20M_JT
Reuben Vaughan (Croydon Harriers): SM_DT
Eddie Vickers (Barton & District AC): U17M_800m
Panteleimon Vidalis (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SM_DT
George Wallace (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_800m
Millie Walster (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U17W_JT
Luis Walton (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U11B_100m, U11B_200m
Jasmine Waters (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_DT
Riley Welton-Seymour (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13B_100m, U13B_1500m
Adrian White (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SM_PV
Stella Wilson (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U13G_100m, U13G_SP
Felix Woods (Worksop Harriers): U13B_100m, U13B_1500m, U13B_LJ
Oskar Woods (Worksop Harriers): U13B_LJ, U13B_DT
Martin Wray (Northern Masters AC): SM_DT
Matthew Young (Mansfield Harriers): U17M_200m, U17M_JT