Top: Entries for Run Jump Throw May







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

208 online entries for this event
Pia Agostini (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Eniola Ajagbe (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U20W_100mH
Richard Allen (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_1500m
Olivia Annett (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SW_400m
Zoe Ashurst (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U20W_400mH
Timothy Atkin (Northern Masters AC): SM_DT, SM_SP
Rosalie Bailey (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13G_600m, U13G_LJ
Lawrence Baird (Kingston upon Hull AC): SM_400m
Samantha Baker-Jones (Harrogate Harriers & Ac): SW_400mH
Emma Jane Ball (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SW_1500m
Alexandra Baltazar Hall (Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers): U20W_DT
Erin Barwell (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U17W_PV
Christian Battersby (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_1500m
Katie Battle (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15G_1500m
William Baxter (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_DT, SM_SP
Olivia Bell (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17W_400m
Jessica Betts (Scunthorpe Harriers Athletic Club): U13G_600m
Katie Betts (Scunthorpe Harriers Athletic Club): U15G_800m
Martyn Bollands (Northern Masters AC): SM_100m, SM_DT, SM_SP
Lewis Botterill (Burton AC): SM_SP
Millie Brenard (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ, U13G_1500m
Edward Brown (City of York AC): U20M_1500m
Euan Brown (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Gabriella Brown (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_800m
Tom Buckley (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_3000m
Mike Burrett (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_3000m
Nicolas Butler (Stratford Upon Avon AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Steven Callister (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_100m, SM_200m
Max Carter (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_400m
Alexander Causton (Vale Royal AC): No Events
David Chapman (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U20M_200m
Chinghao Chen (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_100m
Pui Yin Cheung (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SM_PV
Matthew Cockings (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_100m, U17M_200m, U17M_400m
Neve Connelly (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U11G_100m, U11G_LJ
Mike Coogan (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): SM_100m
Evan Copeland (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_800m
Morgan Corcoran (Bingley Harriers & AC): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Gracie Coward (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Oliver Crampton (Newark AC): SM_3000m
Sean Crowie (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Ellie Cutts (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15G_PV
Zoe Dake (Croydon Harriers): U20W_100m
Oliver Dakin (Chesterfield & District AC): SM_110mH
Ella Darwin (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Luca Davis (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U20M_400m
Ruben De Torres Lopez (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_100m, SM_200m
Jack Dickson (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U13B_200m, U13B_1500m, U13B_LJ
Thomas Dickson (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U11B_200m, U11B_600m, U11B_LJ
Adrian Dix (Newark AC): SM_3000m
Jo Dixon (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15G_100m
Joshua Dorward (Chesterfield & District AC): U15B_PV
George Ellis (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17M_800m
Bradley Ellison (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SM_400m
Elliot English (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_1500m
Levi Fagbohun (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_400m
Logan Fairey (Matlock Athletic Club): U13B_200m, U13B_1500m
Stephanie Fauset (Northern Masters AC): SW_800m
Alice Fearn (Wreake & Soar Valley): U17W_3000m
Freddie Fearn (Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds): SM_3000m
Gracie Fidler (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15G_800m
Jonathan Fields (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Millie Finch (Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies): SW_400mH
Craig Fishwick (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_800m
Hannah May Fletcher-Poole (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SW_3000m
Holly Fowler (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U20W_DT
Hayley Fox (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SW_PV
Matthew France (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Atheer Galdagon (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_100m, SM_200m
Rebecca Gallop (Newark Ac): SW_3000m
Joshua Gilbert (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U20M_800m
Thomas Gleave (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U17M_100m, U17M_LJ
Tom Graham-Watson (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SM_100m, SM_LJ
Ella Granger (Doncaster Athletic Club): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Holly Granger (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17W_LJ
James Greenhalgh (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SM_400m
Owen Haffner (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17M_800m
Lottie Hall (Chesterfield & District AC): U17W_PV
Neve Hardcastle (Longwood Harriers AC): U20W_800m
Lilia Harris (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17W_800m
Martha Hazlehurst (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15G_800m, U15G_LJ
James Hedger (Birchfield Harriers): SM_DT
Oliver Hope (Doncaster Athletic Club): U20M_800m
Eve Hutchinson (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SW_400m
Abdur-ra'uf Ibn Siddeeq (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_100m
Grace Igoe (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15G_1500m
John Ilunga (Blackburn Harriers & AC): SM_400m
Chris Ireland (Sheffield RC): SM_800m
Olwen Isherwood (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_PV
Rhys Jackson (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_100m, SM_110mH, SM_LJ
Ashley Jeffery (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_800m
Evan Jenkinson (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_800m
Cosmo Johnson (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_400mH
Maxim Johnson (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_PV
Hettie Jones (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Serenity Joynt (Mansfield Harriers): U17W_DT, U17W_SP
Eleanor Kealey (Doncaster Athletic Club): U20W_400mH
Ciara Keen (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_800m, U17W_SP
Isla Kerr (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17W_SP
Ella Kynoch (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U20W_DT, U20W_SP
Jessica Lake (Mansfield Harriers): SW_400mH
Nathan Langley (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_100m, SM_LJ
Rebecca Lilleyman (Clowne Road Runners Club): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Esther Lovell (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13G_600m, U13G_HJ
Geoff Lowry (Sheffield RC): SM_800m
Anna Maddocks (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17W_800m
Caroline Marler (Otley AC): SW_400mH
Thomas Marwood (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_400m
Gianluca Mastrolonardo (City of York AC): U20M_3000m, U20M_1500m
Erin Mathieson (Telford AC): U20W_400mH
Rudi May (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_PV
Jack Mayfield (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Liam McGivern (Wrexham AAC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Tamsin Mcgraw (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): SW_400m
Daniel McLaughlin (Durham City Harriers & AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Elizabeth McMahon (West Cheshire Athletic Club): SW_400m
Zack Michalowski (Charnwood A C): U20M_PV
Wing Yin Mo (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SM_100m, SM_PV, SM_DT
Ellis Moldrich (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_100m, SM_200m
Hannah Moody (Chesterfield & District AC): U20W_PV
Toby Morton (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_DT, U17M_SP
Dahni Murray (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U20W_PV
Sebastian Muscroft (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U20M_800m
Matthew Mustard (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_400m
Andrew Muumbo (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_800m
Alfie Nicholls (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Nicole Norton (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SW_400m
Kaesi Opara (Cambridge University AC): SM_200m, SM_100m
Harry Orr (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13B_1500m
Jake Orr (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17M_1500m
James Palmer (City of York AC): SM_400m
Henry Parker (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17M_200m, U17M_100m
Jake Parker (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15B_800m
Luke Parker (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17M_800m
Gracie Pell (Chesterfield & District AC): U15G_PV
William Platts (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_800m
Adam Plows (Scunthorpe Harriers Athletic Club): SM_1500m
Alex Powell (Stratford Upon Avon AC): U20M_100m
Kevin Pye (Midland Masters AC): SM_400m, SM_3000m
William Randall (Rothwell Harriers & AC): U20M_800m
Emily Read (Woking AC): SW_200m
Isabelle Reed (Unattached): U11G_100m, U11G_LJ
Scarlett Reed (Unattached): U11G_100m, U11G_LJ
Daniel Reeve (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15B_1500m, U15B_LJ, U15B_HJ
Arthur Reilly (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_100m, U15B_PV, U15B_DT
Charles Reilly (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Bill Renshaw (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SM_DT, SM_SP
Alex Rice (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_800m
Fran Robbs De La Hoyde (Rothwell Harriers & AC): SW_800m
David Robinson (Newark AC): SM_3000m
Layla Roden (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15G_200m, U15G_800m, U15G_LJ
Edward Rose (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U11B_200m, U11B_600m
Arthur Ruckledge (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U13B_100m, U13B_LJ
Kate Scott (Steel City Striders RC): SW_400m
Leni Scott (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_800m
Kieron Sexton (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_800m
Benjamin Seymour (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_SP
Ben Sharrock (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_3000m
Robert Shipley (City of York AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Annabelle Sibley (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15G_1500m
James Simms (Wakefield District H & AC): SM_200m, SM_LJ
Eleanor Simpson (Chesterfield & District AC): SW_100m, SW_200m
Gary Smith (Luton Athletic Club): SM_200m, SM_100mH
Joseph Smith (Rothwell Harriers & AC): SM_400m
Robert Smith (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_3000m
Bryn Squires (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U20M_800m
Harry Stevens (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_100m, U17M_200m, U17M_LJ
Lydia Stevens (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m
Charlotte Stokes (Warrington A C): U20W_400m
Ruben Stovell (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_100m, U15B_PV
Evie Sullivan (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Jack Sunderland (Holmfirth Harriers AC): U17M_3000m
Beth Taylor (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SW_400mH
George Taylor (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15B_800m
Evie Thomson (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17W_800m
Lewis Thorn (Braintree & District AC): SM_200m
Nathan Tolladay (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17M_100m
Graihagh Turner (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15G_1500m
Jed Turner (Sheffield Rc): SM_800m
Jorja Turner (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ
Lucienne Turner (Dark Peak Fell Runners): U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Luke Turner (Rugby & Northampton AC): U17M_400mH
Saskia Van Dalen (University of Sheffield Union of Students): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
Chelsea Walker (City of York AC): SW_400mH
Mick Wall (Steel City Striders Rc): SM_100m, SM_200m
George Wallace (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_1500m
Marci Walsh (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17W_800m
Mischa Walsh (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17W_1500m
Luis Walton (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U11B_100m, U11B_200m
James Wardman (Rothwell Harriers & AC): SM_800m
Jasmine Waters (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_DT, SW_SP
Isabella Waugh (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15G_1500m
Riley Welton-Seymour (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13B_100m, U13B_1500m, U13B_LJ
Adrian White (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SM_PV
Alfie Whittaker (Scunthorpe Harriers Athletic Club): U15B_SP
Ben Whittaker (City of York AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Millie Whittaker (Scunthorpe Harriers Athletic Club): U20W_800m
Harry Williams (Manchester Harriers & AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Stella Wilson (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U13G_100m
Jack Winter (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_1500m, U17M_800m
Joe Woodley (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_3000m
Alex Wootton (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SM_200m
Charlie Wright (City of York AC): U20M_1500m
7 Postal entries for this event
Charlie Coy (Blackburn Harriers & AC): SW_400m
Leeroy Golding (Pendle Athletic Club): SM_400m, SM_DT
Tom Grantham (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SM_200m, SM_400m, SM_400mH
Grace James (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15G_PV
Charlie Myers (Birtley AC): SM_PV
Laim Ramsay (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SM_200m
Jo Rowland (Crawley AC): SM_100mH