Top: Entries for British Masters Cross Country Relay Championships Women over 45







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

18 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Beeston ACBeeston AC
12 athletes, 2 teams

Julia Barham, Christine Bexton, Caroline Challender, Elaine Clifford, Jackie Cunningham, Evgeniya Mihaylova, Karen Mitchell, Penelope Page, Marie-christine Pardon, Erica Pearson, Gabriele Thomas-Neher, Louise West.
2 teams12 athletes
Belper HarriersBelper Harriers
5 athletes, 1 team

Georgina Bestwick, Rachel Clark, Ellen Lovatt, Nicky Owen, Toni Perry.
1 team5 athletes
Bournville HarriersBournville Harriers
3 athletes, 1 team

Jude Glynn, Sara Hewison, Lesley Pymm.
1 team3 athletes
Bristol and West ACBristol and West AC
8 athletes, 1 team

Tanya Chowdhury, Louise Cronin, Sarah Everitt, Antonia Gooder, Annabel Granger, Clare Jolliffe, Felicity  Russell, Amy Stiles-Chalk.
1 team8 athletes
Cheshire DragonsCheshire Dragons
8 athletes, 1 team

Sara Avery, Debbie Broad, Alison Cole, Emma Crowe, Joanne Edwards, Lisa Meadows, Natasha Smith, Mary Tavener.
1 team8 athletes
Ilkeston Running ClubIlkeston Running Club
6 athletes, 1 team

Emma Bennett, Jo Foster, Kerstine Herbert, Catherine Hughes, Ros Johnson, Yulia Ravenhill.
1 team6 athletes
Long Eaton Running ClubLong Eaton Running Club
3 athletes, 1 team

Faith Carlin, Sally Hull, Stefanie Warwick.
1 team3 athletes
Mansfield HarriersMansfield Harriers
3 athletes, 1 team

Sharon Armitage, Beverley Armstrong, Catherine Hough.
1 team3 athletes
North Derbyshire RCNorth Derbyshire RC
9 athletes, 1 team

Ann Barker, Angela Barnston, Susan Beckett, Kathryn Bush, Julie Cooper, Kate Mills, Bev Warwick, Cindy Woodhead, Jackie Yates.
1 team9 athletes
Notts Women RunnersNotts Women Runners
5 athletes, 1 team

Angela Burley, Karen Doller, Karen Holmes, Donna Keijzer, Lottie Naylor.
1 team5 athletes
Rotherham Harriers And AcRotherham Harriers And Ac
7 athletes, 1 team

Jenny Blizard, Diane Lesley Elliott, Sasha Ann Gallagher, Natalie Harris, Claire Levers, Gillian Neal, Fiona Topliss.
1 team7 athletes
Rugby & Northampton ACRugby & Northampton AC
8 athletes, 1 team

Minerva Chesser, Hayley Clarke, Alison Cooper, Angela Copson, Helen Jones, Efthymia Katsogianni, Sophie Wilkinson-Hargate, Claire Williams.
1 team8 athletes
Rushcliffe AcRushcliffe Ac
26 athletes, 4 teams

Joanne Bramley-Maye, Ruth Brandon, Melanie Brooks, Alison Browell, Jenny Clayton, Lorraine Collier, Nina Coverley, Jo Davis, Pauline Gandee, Jane Grant, Helen Hood, Andrea Kelly, Jenny Kysela, Tracy Matthews, Sarah Mayne, Kathryn Mellor, Dawn Norman, Lynsey Palmer, Suzanne Rathbone, Caitlin Sorrell, Debbie Stevens, Karen Swatton, Cheralynne Todd McIntyre, Trudy Tuffin, Rachel Wright, Melissa Wyszynski.
4 teams26 athletes
Sale Harriers ManchesterSale Harriers Manchester
9 athletes, 1 team

Helen Armitage, Anne Chinoy, Jacqueline Cordingley, Sinead Ferguson, Caroline Kinghorn, Clare McCarron, Carla Ousey, Helen Reagan, Julia Reynolds.
1 team9 athletes
Steel City Striders RCSteel City Striders RC
9 athletes, 1 team

Sarah Allcard, Lucy Broom, Jacqui Herring, Fiona Jeffries, Dorothy Kesterton, Kate Morris, Sarah Moss, Kate Scott, Jennie Stevens.
1 team9 athletes
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACSutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
9 athletes, 1 team

Rosemary Arris-Pratt, Caroline Caldecourt, Melanie Cook, Nicola Dodds, Jackie Easom, Fiona Green, Sally Hughes, Tracy Parker, Lisa Staley.
1 team9 athletes
Telford AcTelford Ac
6 athletes, 1 team

Lisa Blagden, Michelle Clarke, Rachel Coupe, Claire Martin, Alison Preece, Helen Watson.
1 team6 athletes
Winchester & District ACWinchester & District AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Jane Gandee, Jo Jefferies, Samantha Parkinson, Karen Rushton.
1 team4 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 22
Total athletes: 140