Top: Entries for British Masters Cross Country Relay Championships Women over 35







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

26 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Aldridge RcAldridge Rc
9 athletes, 1 team

Sarah Baggott, Rebecca Beale, Lorraine Beesley, Joanne Dulson-Cox, Lynda Elmore, Anne Kelsall, Karen Kiteley, Shelley Nicholls, Joanne Stephens.
1 team9 athletes
Beeston ACBeeston AC
9 athletes, 1 team

Julia Barham, Caroline Challender, Salome Maybanks, Evgeniya Mihaylova, Penelope Page, Marie-christine Pardon, Gabriele Thomas-Neher, Louise West, Susan Wheatcroft.
1 team9 athletes
Belper HarriersBelper Harriers
6 athletes, 1 team

Rebecca Barker, Helen Cladingbowl, Ruth Keeley, Ellen Lovatt, Rosemary Norman, Hannah Wibberley.
1 team6 athletes
Birchfield HarriersBirchfield Harriers
5 athletes, 1 team

Carli Baldwin, Sarah Conway, Esther Hunt, Lucy Niemz, Frances Vickers.
1 team5 athletes
Bournville HarriersBournville Harriers
3 athletes, 1 team

Monica Baptista, Alison Price, Nicola Tautscher.
1 team3 athletes
Bristol and West ACBristol and West AC
9 athletes, 1 team

Julia Belyavin, Sarah Everitt, Evelina Jarbin, Clare Jolliffe, Jessica MacKie, Helene Repesse, Christine Rose, Liz Sanigar, Lucy Wallace.
1 team9 athletes
Charnwood A CCharnwood A C
9 athletes, 2 teams

Vicky Baddick, Julie Bonshor, Madeleine Lomas, Jane Potter, Juliet Potter, Louise Pymm, Debbie Sorby, Gemma Steel, Nicola Thompson.
2 teams9 athletes
Cheshire DragonsCheshire Dragons
18 athletes, 2 teams

Sara Avery, Anna Begbie, Debbie Broad, Alison Cole, Emma Crowe, Katie Dickinson, Olivia Drake, Joanne Edwards, Helen Harrington, Melanie Johnson, Joanna Marsden, Lisa Meadows, Carol Parsons, Elizabeth Renondeau, Sian Roberts, Natasha Smith, Mary Tavener, Louisa Thompson.
2 teams18 athletes
Derby Athletic ClubDerby Athletic Club
5 athletes, 1 team

Jill Burke, Louise Insley, Rachel Naylor, Lisa Palmer-Blount, Paula Parkin.
1 team5 athletes
Holme Pierrepont RcHolme Pierrepont Rc
6 athletes, 1 team

Ann Gould, Tracy Hill, Lauren Johnson, Michelle Noble, Editha Van Loon, Kirsty Weedon.
1 team6 athletes
Ilkeston Running ClubIlkeston Running Club
9 athletes, 1 team

Cathy Ayton, Elizabeth Bamford, Natalie Booth, Natalie Braisby, Sonia Hutchby, Nicola Roper, Joanne Saunders, Adelle Whittleton, Natalie Wilson.
1 team9 athletes
Kimberley & District StridersKimberley & District Striders
6 athletes, 2 teams

Julie Buckley, Michelle Ann Chauhan, Sarah-jane Hill, Nicola Hubbard, Eve Taylor, Helen Woods.
2 teams6 athletes
Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H ACLiverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Debra Campbell, Joanna Durkin, Lisa Gawthorne.
1 team3 athletes
Long Eaton Running ClubLong Eaton Running Club
5 athletes, 1 team

Nikki Barker, Victoria Cooper, Dione Hartley, Diane Hill, Jodie Smith.
1 team5 athletes
Mansfield HarriersMansfield Harriers
8 athletes, 2 teams

Jemma Arbon, Sharon Armitage, Beverley Armstrong, Cristina Dinescu, Catherine Hough, Kirsty Huntington, Helen Jones, Helen Pritchett.
2 teams8 athletes
North Derbyshire RCNorth Derbyshire RC
9 athletes, 1 team

Louisa Ashley, Melanie Baker-Hunt, Mandy Curtis, Emma Hayden-West, Nichola Heathcote, Sarah Johnson, Akua McGeoch, Bev Warwick, Jackie Yates.
1 team9 athletes
Notts Women RunnersNotts Women Runners
10 athletes, 1 team

Angela Burley, Karen Doller, Karen Holmes, Vicky Hubbard, Donna Keijzer, Julie Knowles, Lucy McIntyre-Sowter, Lottie Naylor, Charlotte Rowatt, Claire Sayers.
1 team10 athletes
Nuneaton HarriersNuneaton Harriers
8 athletes, 1 team

Carolyn Derbyshire, Lin Farrow, Eleanor Fowler, Karenanne Herbert, Debbie Hobbs, Michelle Kenny, Michele Kondakor, Ann Wheeler.
1 team8 athletes
Rolls Royce HarriersRolls Royce Harriers
3 athletes, 1 team

Karolina Kucharek, Hazel Le Cornu, Marie Morgan.
1 team3 athletes
Rotherham Harriers And AcRotherham Harriers And Ac
9 athletes, 1 team

Naomi Clegg, Diane Lesley Elliott, Natalie Harris, Claire Levers, Sarah Lowery, Gillian Neal, Keri Pearson, Hague Tammy, Fiona Topliss.
1 team9 athletes
Rugby & Northampton ACRugby & Northampton AC
6 athletes, 1 team

Hayley Clarke, Alison Cooper, Angela Copson, Efthymia Katsogianni, Zoe Shepherd, Sophie Wilkinson-Hargate.
1 team6 athletes
Rushcliffe AcRushcliffe Ac
18 athletes, 2 teams

Joanne Bramley-Maye, Ruth Brandon, Alison Browell, Lorraine Collier, Nina Coverley, Jo Davis, Pauline Gandee, Helen Hood, Andrea Kelly, Katherine Malone, Kathryn Mellor, Ruth Norfolk, Suzanne Rathbone, Clare Scaum, Rebecca Shields, Cheralynne Todd McIntyre, Niki Ward, Melissa Wyszynski.
2 teams18 athletes
Sale Harriers ManchesterSale Harriers Manchester
9 athletes, 1 team

Helen Armitage, Anne Chinoy, Sinead Ferguson, Emma Finney, Harriet Hamilton, Carla Ousey, Julia Reynolds, Katherine Wellam, Louise Whittaker.
1 team9 athletes
Salford Harriers & AcSalford Harriers & Ac
9 athletes, 1 team

Leanne Carey, Sarah Carroll, Julie Cook, Laura Coucill, Kate Knox, Becki Robinson, Tessa Robinson, Beverley Simons, Hayley Winder.
1 team9 athletes
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACSutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
18 athletes, 2 teams

Rosemary Arris-Pratt, Gemma Bacon, Leah Chillery, Melanie Cook, Nicola Dodds, Claire Ellis, Fiona Green, Angela Hudd, Sally Hughes, Tracy Parker, Kirsty Sanders, Dawn Spendlove, Lisa Staley, Sophie Thornton, Claire Watson, Michelle Willcocks, Debbie Willmer, Melanie Yorke.
2 teams18 athletes
Tipton HarriersTipton Harriers
3 athletes, 1 team

Catherine Holden, Susan Street-Hall, Sally-ann Walker.
1 team3 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 32
Total athletes: 212