Top: Entries for British Masters Cross Country Relay Championships Men over 45







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

19 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Beeston ACBeeston AC
15 athletes, 1 team

Simon Barnes, Mike Davey, John Evans, Gary Fox, Barrie Humphriss, James Isherwood, Michael Lyons, Alec MacLean, Stephen Mason, Mihail Mihaylov, Charlie Pearce, Geoff Pennington, Mark Rowlson, Clint Southern-Warburton, Andrew Taplin.
1 team15 athletes
Belper HarriersBelper Harriers
10 athletes, 1 team

Tim Boursnell, Jonathon Bryan, Daniel Clark, Andrew Dakin, Adrian Fowler, Richard Hickling, David Horton, Andrew Nash, Andrew Snodgrass, Mark Steele.
1 team10 athletes
Ilkeston Running ClubIlkeston Running Club
8 athletes, 1 team

Andrew Bird, Julian Bloor, Ian Hunter, Richard Iliffe, Mark Lambert, Mark Outram, James Read, Paul Whittleton.
1 team8 athletes
Leeds City Athletic ClubLeeds City Athletic Club
12 athletes, 1 team

Darran Bilton, Alan Buckley, Mike Burrett, Simon Ellis, Mick Hill, Greg Hull, David Parkin, Martin Roscoe, Philip Townsend, Jonathan Walton, Mark Walton, Trevor Wilks.
1 team12 athletes
Long Eaton Running ClubLong Eaton Running Club
5 athletes, 1 team

Gary Jordan, Marc Kinch, Gary King, Mark Lay, Paul Lewis.
1 team5 athletes
Long Eaton Running ClubLong Eaton Running Club
5 athletes, 1 team

Phil Abbott, Peter MacHin, Matt Peel, David Sewell, Guy Wilkes.
1 team5 athletes
Mansfield HarriersMansfield Harriers
8 athletes, 1 team

Graeme Baguley, Robert Curley, Jamie Harris, Gary Morley, Daniel Nugent, Phillip Shaw, Peter Weldon, Andy Wetherill.
1 team8 athletes
Newark ACNewark AC
8 athletes, 1 team

Jan Bailey, Carl Braithwaite, Damian Davies, Adrian Dix, Lewis Hopkinson, Scott Jones, Gareth Owens, William Leonard Taylor.
1 team8 athletes
Rolls Royce HarriersRolls Royce Harriers
6 athletes, 1 team

Nigel Granville, David Johnson, Andrew Norman, Ian Page, Steve Wakefield, James Ward.
1 team6 athletes
Rotherham Harriers And AcRotherham Harriers And Ac
8 athletes, 1 team

Craig Baggaley, Christopher Ian Bott, Keith Charles, Simon Ellis, Dean Furniss, Chris Griffiths, Richard Harris, Peter Neal.
1 team8 athletes
Rushcliffe AcRushcliffe Ac
29 athletes, 2 teams

Morgan Alexander, Kevin Baker, Nicholas Bayley, Richard Bradbury, Andy Clayton, Stephen Dickens, Peter Duff, Neil Emery, Calvin Feakes, Martin Findlay, David Gandee, Paul Hendrick, Alistair Hume, Paul Kelly, Jonathan Maston, Danny McIntyre, Graham Moffatt, Paul Phillipson, Nicholas Quilty, Freddie Shields, Lee Shields, Tim Sorrell, Harvey Sugden, David Sweet, Russell Tuffin, Andrew Wardle, Darren Webster, Douglas Williamson, Colin Wootton.
2 teams29 athletes
Sale Harriers ManchesterSale Harriers Manchester
15 athletes, 1 team

John Archer, Geoffrey Beattie, Ed Billingham, Hector Chinoy, Frank Cordingley, Ged Davey, Elton Davies, Olivier Gaillemin, Matthew Harrison, Alistair Kell, Richard Ousey, Gareth Raven, John Rogers, Gary Rowlinson, Glenn Savage.
1 team15 athletes
Salford Harriers & AcSalford Harriers & Ac
15 athletes, 1 team

Shaun Chambers, Mark Collier, Martin Cox, Gary Dale, Jon Dance, Ian Grime, David Hudson, James Kovacs, Philip Leybourne, Billy McCartney, Stanley Owen, Mark Russell, Mark Seed, Anthony Taylor, James Williams.
1 team15 athletes
Southampton Athletic ClubSouthampton Athletic Club
15 athletes, 1 team

Simon Ashdown, Scott Augur, James Bennett, Rob Bentley, Mike Chambers, Peter Costley, Jonathan Grainger, Jon Hannan, Mike Hodges, Keith Hollis, Paul Johnson, Howard Long, Andy Morgan-Lee, Robert Shenton, Greg Warder.
1 team15 athletes
Sparkhill HarriersSparkhill Harriers
15 athletes, 1 team

Zabair Ahmed, Charles Fentiman, Patrick Finnegan, John Goulding, James Hannon, Simon Hodges, Graham Hygate, Andrew Law, Andrew Manning, Robert Mills, Kevin Morris, David Pearson, Peter Reeves, Darren Riley, Paul Webster.
1 team15 athletes
Steel City Striders RCSteel City Striders RC
10 athletes, 1 team

Darren Barnett, Tom Bassindale, Wei Chen, Robert Dawson, Adrian Fisher, Chris Lawson, Jonathan Legon, David Naisbitt, Neil Schofield, Paul John Scott.
1 team10 athletes
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACSutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
14 athletes, 1 team

Nick Burnside, David Cass, Bruce Clarke, Tim Clayton, Dean Cross, Daniel Crow, David Herbert, Paul Hillman, Wayne Michael Lowe, Anton Newell, Dale Phillips, Rob Pruszak, Paul Whittingham, James Yorke.
1 team14 athletes
Wirral ACWirral AC
7 athletes, 1 team

Andrew  Fraser, John Heap, James MacKie, Craig Phillips, Stephen Spence, Mark Sutton, Nick Wilson.
1 team7 athletes
Wolverhampton & BilstonWolverhampton & Bilston
6 athletes, 1 team

Gareth Briggs, Roger Grand, David Norman, Lee Pearson, David Smith, Richard Wright.
1 team6 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 20
Total athletes: 211