Top: Entries for Run Jump Throw September 2020







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

265 online entries for this event
Angelique Grace Abberley (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15G_300m
Holly Adams (Kingston upon Hull AC): U17W_DT, U17W_SP
Daphney Adebayo (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17W_SP
Oliver Adnitt (Kingston upon Hull AC): U17M_LJ, U17M_HJ
Naana Adusei (Leeds City Athletic Club): SW_100m, SW_200m
Connor James Anderson (Doncaster Athletic Club): U20M_800m
Amelia Arbon (Mansfield Harriers): U13G_LJ
Natalya Aspinall (City of York AC): U17W_100m
Lilly Auker (Doncaster Athletic Club): U13G_200m, U13G_800m
Peter Badger (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_1500m
Amy Bailey (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17W_80mH
Olivia Barley (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U13G_800m
Ellie Joanne Barnes (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15G_75mH
Michael Bates (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_100m, SM_200m
Jessica Baxter (Skyrac Athletic Club): U13G_200m, U13G_800m
William Baxter (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_DT, SM_SP
Mike Beaumont (Horwich R M I Harriers): SM_100m
Katherine Bell (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
George Bellamy (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_400m
Angela Benson (Ripon Runners): SW_800m
Katie Betts (Scunthorpe & District AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Katie Biggs (Mansfield Harriers): U13G_100m
Fraya-lea Boone (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Tyler Booth (Chesterfield & District AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Alexander Bostwick (Wakefield District H & AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Oliver Bostwick (Wakefield District H & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Emily Bott (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15G_1500m
Josh Boyer (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15B_LJ
Josh Boyer (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15B_HJ
Meabh Brannigan (Kingston upon Hull AC): U15G_800m
Katie Brant (Burton AC): U15G_75mH
Amelia Briggs-Goode (Notts AC): U17W_400mH, U17W_100m
Edward Brown (City of York AC): U17M_1500m
Gabriella Brown (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m
Isabelle Burlington (Mansfield Harriers): U15G_300m, U15G_100m
Anthony Burniston (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_100m, SM_200m
Corey Burrett (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Mark Cage (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC): SM_1500m
Mick Casey (Barnsley Athletic Club): SM_1500m
Eddie Cassidy (Doncaster Athletic Club): U20M_100m
David Chapman (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17M_200m
Jasmine Cheung (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U17W_100m
Luke Chipchase (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Alexander Chivers (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): U17M_JT, U17M_SP
Rebecca Chivers (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): U20W_JT
Gregan Clarkson (Kingston upon Hull AC): SM_1500m
George Connelly (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_LJ
Mike Coogan (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): SM_200m
Ian Cooley (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SM_HT, SM_Heavy_Hammer
Joshua Copeman (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17M_200m
Amy Cotton (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15G_75mH
Ella Coverley (Rushcliffe AC): U17W_200m
Tom Coverley (Rushcliffe AC): U15B_200m
Annalise Nicole Cowling (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15G_100m
Annabelle Coxon (City of York AC): U13G_800m
Henry Cullen (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17M_800m
Stewart Cullen (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_100m, SM_200m
Amy Dalowsky (Doncaster Athletic Club): U13G_800m
Isabel Dalton (City of York AC): U13G_100m
Jemima Davey (Kettering Town Harriers): U13G_800m
Megan Davis (Rushcliffe AC): U17W_JT
Jo Dixon (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13G_100m
Oliver Donkin (Barton & District AC): U17M_1500m
Trinity Dooley-Williams (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15G_75mH
Hugo Douglas-Reeves (Darlington H & AC): U13B_800m
Olivia Doyle (Kingston upon Hull AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Zoe Doyle (Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC): SW_800m, SW_1500m
Monty Drummond (Barton & District AC): U13B_800m
Eve Drury (Leeds City Athletic Club): U13G_800m
Connie Dwyer (Doncaster Athletic Club): U13G_LJ
Nathaniel Dyas (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Marvin Edwards (Northern Masters AC): SM_100m
Rhys Elias (Mansfield Harriers): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Hannah Ellam (City of York AC): U20W_LJ
George Ellis (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15B_1500m
Charlie Evans (Banbury Harriers AC): U17M_JT, U17M_SP
Chelsea Fagan (Notts AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Ellie Fedzin (Wakefield District H & AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Alexander Felczerek (Doncaster Athletic Club): U13B_800m
Zak Ferguson (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15B_1500m
Grace Fisher (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U15G_DT
Andrew Forsyth (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_800m
George Foster (City of Stoke AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Holly Fowler (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_DT, U17W_SP
Mia Franco (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U15G_300m, U15G_75mH
Susan Frisby (Leicester Coritanian AC): SW_100mH
Erin Fuller (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_100m
Darren Gibson (Kingston upon Hull AC): SM_HT, SM_Heavy_Hammer
Sam Gilson (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17M_1500m
Leeroy Golding (Pendle Athletic Club): SM_200m, SM_400m
Molly Gray (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
James Greenhalgh (City Of Norwich AC): SM_400mH
Bobbie Griffiths (Morpeth Harriers & Ac): U20W_JT
Alice Hadaway (City of York AC): U17W_JT
Owen Haffner (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15B_1500m
Olivia Hare (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17W_800m
Chris Harris (Wakefield District H & AC): SM_LJ
Lilia Harris (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15G_1500m
Matthew Harrison (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_110mH, SM_400mH
Nia Harrison Sargent (Halifax Harriers & AC): U13G_200m, U13G_800m
Rosie Hickling (City of York AC): U15G_100m, U15G_75mH
Ruby Higham (Chesterfield & District AC): U17W_HT
Adam Hirst (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_1500m
Louise Hirst (Boston & District AC): U15G_LJ
Lucy Holmes (Wakefield District H & Ac): SW_300m
Imogen Horseman (Doncaster Athletic Club): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_800m
Benjamin Howard (Burton AC): SM_JT, SM_Heavy_Hammer
Lilly Hughes (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Amy Hunt (Wakefield District H & AC): U17W_LJ
Anna Hutson (Notts AC): U17W_JT
Grace Igoe (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_800m
Chris Ireland (Sheffield RC): SM_1500m
Macy James (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_100m
Martin James (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_1500m
Cosmo Johnson (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_800m, U15B_80mH
Dennis Johnson (Northern Masters AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Maxim Johnson (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13B_800m
Sarah Johnson (Darlington H & AC): SW_100mH, SW_400mH
Serenity Joynt (Mansfield Harriers): U15G_LJ, U15G_JT, U15G_SP
Charlotte Kelsey (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Amy Kennedy (City of York AC): U15G_1500m
Shaun Kerry (Kingston upon Hull AC): U20M_HT, U20M_SP, U20M_Heavy_Hammer
Abigail Kingston (Leeds City Athletic Club): U13G_800m
Jack Kinrade (Shrewsbury AC): U15B_800m
Lucy Kirby (Brighton & Hove AC): U17W_400mH
Ela-nur Kocacik (Notts AC): U17W_300m, U17W_100m
Ella Kynoch (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17W_DT
Kieran Lambert (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Steven Lambourne (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_100m, SM_200m
Lottie Langan (City of York AC): U15G_1500m
Bayleigh Lawton (Spenborough & Dist AC): U17M_400m
Gabriel Li La-Vigars (Kingston upon Hull AC): U17M_LJ
Maya Lindridge (City of York AC): U15G_JT
Steve Linsell (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_HJ, SM_DT, SM_HT, SM_SP, SM_Heavy_Hammer
Rebecca Lister (City of York AC): SW_LJ
Eden Lockett (Kingston upon Hull AC): U17W_HT
George Lowrie (Wakefield District H & Ac): U20M_LJ
Summer Ludlam (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_800m
Joe MacDonald (Halifax Harriers & AC): U20M_400m
Rob MacDonald (Halifax Harriers & AC): SM_400m
Anna Maddocks (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15G_1500m
Thomas Marriott (Chesterfield & District AC): U17M_400m
Katie Marsh (Peterborough & Nene Valley AC): U15G_200m, U15G_75mH
Nancy Marshall (City of York AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Syd Marshall (City of York AC): U15B_100m
Jodie Martin (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): U20W_400m
Richard Martin (Bedford & County AC): SM_Heavy_Hammer, SM_HT
Emily Maude (City of York AC): U15G_200m
Natasha McBride (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U15G_1500m
Joe McGrath (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_100m, SM_200m
Malcolm McPhail (Northern Masters AC): SM_100m, SM_200m, SM_300m
Ella-mae Middlebrook (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_300m
Marija Miklasevic (Kingston upon Hull AC): U20W_1500m
Rebecca Mills (Swinton Running Club): SW_800m
Tracey Milward (Pendle Athletic Club): SW_100m, SW_200m, SW_400m
Rafferty Mirfin (Skyrac Athletic Club): U13B_200m, U13B_800m
Christopher Monk (Leicester Coritanian AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Joseph Monk (Newark AC): U15B_1500m
Beth Moodie (Kingston upon Hull AC): U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ, U15G_JT
Lydia Moore (Kingston upon Hull AC): U15G_DT, U15G_SP
Kaliyah Morant-Hudson (Burton AC): U17W_LJ
Ben Morton (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_300m
Toby Morton (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_DT
Alex Moseley (Doncaster Athletic Club): U20M_800m
Rafi Munir (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15B_100m
Paul North (Midland Masters AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Joseph Obrien (City of York AC): U17M_1500m
Darren Otter (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_HJ
Peter Gordon Overfield (Doncaster Athletic Club): U13B_100m
James Palmer (City of York AC): SM_200m
Reece Palmer (t20) (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): SM_100m
Andrew Parker (West Cheshire Athletic Club): SM_200m, SM_300m, SM_400m
Jake Parker (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13B_800m
Luke Parker (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15B_800m
Rachel Partington (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): SW_100m
Tiegan Paterson (Doncaster Athletic Club): U20W_800m
Jack Pearce (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U17M_DT
Jacob Peers-Wain (Chesterfield & District AC): U15B_HJ
Gracie Pell (Chesterfield & District AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
George Perkins (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SM_HT
George Phillips (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_800m
Oliver Pickles (Barnsley Athletic Club): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Alan Plumb (Burnley AC): SM_DT, SM_HT, SM_JT, SM_SP, SM_Heavy_Hammer
Olivia Poskitt (Doncaster Athletic Club): U13G_100m
Jordan Poulston (Doncaster Athletic Club): U20M_300m
Charles Prestwich (Notts AC): U15B_800m
Lexie Proudley (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17W_200m
Millie Grace Purchase (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17W_800m
Kevin Pye (Notts AC): SM_400m, SM_800m
Jude Radcliffe (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Emily Rawson (Notts AC): U15G_800m
Zachary Rayner (Wakefield District H & AC): U15B_1500m
Elliot Reed (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_800m
Sean Reidy (Belgrave Harriers): SM_400mH
Cortez Reilly (Barton & District AC): U15B_800m
Dan Richardson (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15B_300m, U15B_800m
Emily Richardson (Barton & District AC): U15G_800m
Daisy Robson (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Layla Roden (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13G_800m
Kayden Roe (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_100m, SM_200m
George Rowland (Doncaster Athletic Club): U20M_1500m
Jessica Rowland (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15G_1500m
Niamh Rushton (Peterborough & Nene Valley AC): U17W_200m
Nathan Salmon (Mansfield Harriers): U13B_100m
Oliver Salmon (Mansfield Harriers): U17M_100m
Trisha Saxby (Notts AC): U17W_100m
Darren Scott (St Helens Sutton AC): SM_200m, SM_400m
Kate Setchell (City of York AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Tommy Shaw (City of York AC): U17M_1500m
Ella Shaw Hall (Kingston upon Hull AC): U17W_1500m
Cameron Shivas (Newark AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Annabelle Sibley (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_800m
Miles Sizer (Wakefield District H & AC): U20M_400mH
Joseph Smith (Rothwell Harriers & AC): SM_400m
Thomas Smith (Huntingdonshire AC): U20M_DT, U20M_SP, U20M_Heavy_Hammer
Zoe Smith (Newark AC): U15G_200m, U15G_75mH
Charlotte Stamp (City Of York Ac): SW_400m, SW_100m
John Statham (Charnwood A C): SM_100m, SM_200m
Trevor Straker (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SM_DT, SM_SP
Amy Sullock (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_JT
Beth Sullock (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Ben E Taylor (Notts AC): U15B_1500m
James Taylor (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SM_DT
Megan Taylor (Notts AC): U13G_800m
Mya Taylor (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U20W_1500m
Mikyla Thomas (Notts AC): U13G_800m
Evie Thomson (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15G_1500m
Alannah Thornton (Valley Striders AC): U13G_800m
Amelia Topliss (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15G_1500m
Darren Towart (Tynedale Harriers & Ac): SM_400mH, SM_800m
Sophie Toyn (Mansfield Harriers): U17W_800m
Josh Turkington (Chesterfield & District AC): U17M_JT
Jed Turner (Sheffield Rc): SM_800m, SM_1500m
John Twiddle (Kingston upon Hull AC): SM_DT, SM_HT, SM_SP, SM_Heavy_Hammer
Chinonso Ufondu (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_300m
Daniel Upton (Richmond & Zetland Harriers): SM_DT, SM_HT, SM_SP, SM_Heavy_Hammer
Ben Verbickas (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U17M_100mH, U17M_400mH
Eddie Vickers (Barton & District AC): U15B_1500m
Miles Watson (City of York AC): U13B_800m
Izzy Watts (Kingston upon Hull AC): U15G_SP, U15G_HT
Ruby Watts (Kingston upon Hull AC): U13G_SP
Mark Wearing (Chesterfield & District AC): SM_DT
Tony Wells (Corby AC): SM_110mH
Lily White (Chester Le Street & Dist Ac): U15G_100m
Martin White (Mansfield Harriers): SM_100m, SM_200m
Millie Whittaker (Scunthorpe & District AC): U17W_1500m
Che Wigfield-Turner (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SW_800m
Stefan Wilcockson (Mansfield Harriers): SM_200m, SM_110mH
Kian Wiles (Barton & District AC): U17M_1500m
Millie Christine Rhoda Wilkinson (Blyth Running Club): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Harley Wilson (City of York AC): U17M_JT
Julie Wilson (Reading AC): SW_DT, SW_HT, SW_Heavy_Hammer
Tegan Wilson (City of York AC): U20W_DT
Niamh Woodhouse (Halifax Harriers & AC): U17W_DT
Joshua Wragg (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17M_1500m
Charlie Wright (City of York AC): U17M_1500m
Jack Wright (Cleethorpes AC): U15B_800m
Matilda Wright (Kingston upon Hull AC): U13G_SP
Meg Wright (Kingston upon Hull AC): U13G_800m, U13G_100m
Josh Yanney (Mansfield Harriers): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Matthew Young (Mansfield Harriers): U15B_LJ, U15B_DT, U15B_JT
Anthony Zawalij (Northern Masters AC): SM_100m, SM_300m
6 Postal entries for this event
Andrea Greaves (City of York AC): SW_DT, SW_JT, SW_SP
Matthew Hilditch (Oldham & Royton H & AC): SM_DT
Nia Myers (Notts AC): U17W_300m
Caitlin Rimmer (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U20W_DT, U20W_HT, U20W_SP
Emily Stewart F38 (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SW_DT, SW_SP
Jess Thompson (City of York AC): U17W_JT