Top: Entries for Run Jump Throw 2020







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

244 online entries for this event
Angelique Grace Abberley (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15G_200m
Holly Adams (Kingston upon Hull AC): U17W_DT, U17W_SP
Daphney Adebayo (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17W_200m
Oliver Adnitt (Kingston upon Hull AC): U17M_LJ
Amelia Arbon (Mansfield Harriers): U13G_800m
Steve Atkin (Northern Masters AC): SM_DT, SM_SP
Peter Badger (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_800m
Ellie Joanne Barnes (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15G_100m
Abbey Bate (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U15G_200m
William Baxter (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_DT, SM_SP
Harry Beard (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U13B_SP
George Bellamy (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_800m
Holly Benson (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20W_SP
Katie Betts (Scunthorpe & District AC): U13G_800m
Katie Biggs (Mansfield Harriers): U13G_100m
Isabelle Bloem (Halifax Harriers & AC): U17W_400m
Ellie Booker (Rotherham Harriers And Ac): U20W_100m
Emily Bott (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15G_800m
Connie Boyd (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15G_SP
Tilly Boyd (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17W_100m
Josh Boyer (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15B_LJ
Dominic Bradley (Crewe and Nantwich AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Drew Bradley (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Meabh Brannigan (Kingston upon Hull AC): U15G_800m
Joel Brereton (Mansfield Harriers): U13B_100m
Holly Brewster (Longwood Harriers AC): U17W_800m
David Brown (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): SM_DT
Isabelle Burlington (Mansfield Harriers): U15G_100m
Hayley Butcher (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17W_800m
Molly Butterworth (Doncaster Athletic Club): SW_800m
Claire Cameron (Victoria Park AAC): SW_DT, SW_SP
Eddie Cassidy (Doncaster Athletic Club): U20M_100m
Ted Chamberlain (Holmfirth Harriers AC): SM_800m
David Chapman (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Luke Chipchase (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Vytautas Chrapacas (Marshall Milton Keynes AC): SM_LJ
Joshua Chrisp (Blyth Running Club): U15B_100m
Callie Coates (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17W_400m
George Colton (Worksop Harriers): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
George Connelly (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_LJ
Joshua Copeman (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17M_200m
Charlotte Corrigan (Hyndburn AC): U17W_800m
Ella Coverley (Rushcliffe AC): U17W_200m
Tom Coverley (Rushcliffe AC): U15B_LJ
Will Cowley (New Marske Harriers Club): SM_DT
Annalise Nicole Cowling (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15G_100m
Annabelle Coxon (City of York AC): U13G_800m
Melissa Coxon (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U20W_400m
Rachel Crorken (Wakefield District H & AC): SW_100m, SW_200m
Henry Cullen (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17M_800m
Damien Curtis (Doncaster Athletic Club): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Amy Dalowsky (Doncaster Athletic Club): U13G_800m
Jo Dixon (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13G_100m
Georgia Donald (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Oliver Donkin (Barton & District AC): U17M_800m
Trinity Dooley-Williams (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15G_SP
James Doyle (Kingston upon Hull AC): U15G_LJ
Monty Drummond (Barton & District AC): U13B_800m
Eve Drury (Leeds City Athletic Club): U13G_800m
Connie Dwyer (Doncaster Athletic Club): U13G_LJ
Alfie Edwards (Wakefield District H & AC): U17M_LJ
Marvin Edwards (Northern Masters AC): SM_100m
George Ellis (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15B_800m
Jasmine Ellis (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Elliot English (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_800m
Alfie Ferguson (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_100m
Joe Ferguson (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_100m, SM_200m
Zak Ferguson (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15B_800m
Andrew Forsyth (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_800m
George Foster (City of Stoke AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Holly Fowler (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_DT, U17W_SP
Matthew France (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Atheer Galdagon (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_100m, SM_200m
James Gillespie (Eastern Masters AC): SM_DT, SM_SP
Kieran Gillespie (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_400m
Sam Gilson (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17M_800m
Mark Goldie (Halifax Harriers & AC): SM_800m
Ryan Gorman (Notts AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Senna Gorvett (Blyth Running Club): U13G_200m
Matthew Graham (Manchester Harriers & AC): SM_800m
Holly Granger (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15G_100m
Molly Gray (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Leah Gregory (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_800m
Owen Haffner (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15B_800m
Andrew Halliday (Harrogate Harriers & AC): SM_400m
Olivia Hare (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17W_800m
Chris Harris (Wakefield District H & AC): SM_LJ
Lilia Harris (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15G_800m
Stewart Hart (New Marske Harriers Club): SM_DT
Isabelle Haworth (Rushcliffe AC): U15G_LJ
Rosie Hickling (City of York AC): U15G_100m
Matthew Hilditch (Oldham & Royton H & AC): SM_DT
Daniel Hill (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SM_200m
Georgia Hird (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_800m
Louise Hirst (Boston & District AC): U15G_LJ
Lucy Holmes (Wakefield District H & Ac): SW_100m
Harry Hudson (Kingston upon Hull AC): U20M_800m
Lilly Hughes (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15G_200m
Elise Hutchinson (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15G_800m
Jemma Ibbetson (Leeds City Athletic Club): SW_DT
Emma Ibbotson (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U17W_200m
Grace Igoe (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_800m
Elena Inch (Holmfirth Harriers AC): U17W_800m
Martin James (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_800m
Daisy Kaye (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U15G_800m
Freya Kesteven (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U17W_100m
Ella Kynoch (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17W_DT
Kieran Lambert (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Lottie Langan (City of York AC): U15G_800m
Nathan Langley (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_400m
Regan Langley (Doncaster Athletic Club): U20M_400m
Imogen Laugharne (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Amaha Lawrence (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Bayleigh Lawton (Spenborough & Dist AC): U17M_400m
Spencer Leaning (Barton & District AC): U13B_SP
Darcy Lines (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U13G_800m
Steve Linsell (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_DT, SM_SP
Megan Loney (City of York AC): SW_200m
Hugh MacKie (Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club): U17M_800m
Anna Maddocks (Worksop Harriers): U15G_800m
Nancy Marshall (City of York AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Syd Marshall (City of York AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Gianluca Mastrolonardo (City of York AC): U17M_800m
Isobel Mastrolonardo (Loftus & Whitby AC): SW_800m
Erin Mathieson (Telford AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Natasha McBride (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U15G_800m
Caitlin McCloy (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m
Malcolm McPhail (Northern Masters AC): SM_200m
Jacqueline Michael (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SW_400m
Tamara Miller (Wakefield District H & AC): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
Lydia Moore (Kingston upon Hull AC): U15G_SP
Ben Morton (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Alex Moseley (Doncaster Athletic Club): U20M_800m
Rafi Munir (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15B_100m
Adam Murray (Wakefield District H & AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Casey Musgrave (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m
Nia Myers (Notts AC): U17W_200m
Luke Naylor (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Patricija Nemanyte (Derby Athletic Club): U17W_SP
Alexander Newell (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17M_400m
Abigail Nicholson (Notts AC): U15G_800m
Christina Nick (City of York AC): SW_DT
Paul North (Midland Masters AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Robert North (Midland Masters AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Emma-Rose Nowak (Mansfield Harriers): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Taf Nyaku (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_200m
George Orton (Holmfirth Harriers Ac): SM_400m
James Palmer (City of York AC): SM_400m
Jake Parker (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13B_800m
Jennifer Parker (Barton & District AC): SW_DT, SW_SP
Luke Parker (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15B_800m
Sadie Parker (Blyth Running Club): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Charlie Pearce (Beeston AC): SM_800m
Kelsey Pearce (Mansfield Harriers): U20W_SP
Gracie Pell (Chesterfield & District AC): U13G_100m
Greg Pell (Scunthorpe & District AC): SM_DT, SM_SP
George Phillips (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_800m
William Platts (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_800m
Katie Potts (Amber Valley And Erewash Athletic Club): U17W_LJ
Jordan Poulston (Doncaster Athletic Club): U20M_800m
Fabian Powell (Corby AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Charles Prestwich (Notts AC): U15B_800m
Millie Grace Purchase (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17W_800m
Jude Radcliffe (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Lauren Rayner (Wakefield District H & AC): U20W_800m
Zachary Rayner (Wakefield District H & AC): U15B_800m
Olivia Reah (Spenborough & Dist AC): U20W_LJ
Elliot Reed (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_800m
Arthur Reilly (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Cortez Reilly (Barton & District AC): U15B_800m
Zara Reilly (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17W_LJ
Leslie Richards (New Marske Harriers Club): SM_DT
Dan Richardson (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Emily Richardson (Barton & District AC): U15G_800m
Caitlin Rimmer (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20W_DT, U20W_SP
Layla Roden (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13G_800m
Kayden Roe (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_100m, SM_200m
William Ronald (Corby AC): U15B_800m
Jessica Rowland (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15G_800m
Niamh Rushton (Peterborough & Nene Valley AC): U17W_400m
Lucy Salter (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Henry Samkin (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U15B_800m
Nicky Saunders (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U17W_DT, U17W_SP
Darren Scott (St Helens Sutton AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Daniel Seaman (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): SM_DT
William Seed (Cleethorpes AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Abigail Sharples (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U20W_DT, U20W_SP
Amanda Shaw (Wakefield District H & AC): SW_100m, SW_200m
Tommy Shaw (City of York AC): U17M_800m
Annabelle Sibley (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_800m
James Simms (Wakefield District H & AC): U20M_400m
Thomas Smales (Kingston upon Hull AC): U17M_800m
Aimee Louise Smith (Doncaster Athletic Club): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Isabelle Smith (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U17W_100m
Joseph Smith (Rothwell Harriers & AC): SM_400m
Thomas Smith (Huntingdonshire AC): U20M_DT, U20M_SP
Rhea Southcott (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
John Statham (Charnwood A C): SM_100m, SM_200m
Imogen Stevens (Goole Youth AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Savannah Storey (Worksop Harriers): U20W_LJ
Trevor Straker (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SM_DT, SM_SP
Ben E Taylor (Notts AC): U15B_800m
Megan Taylor (Notts AC): U13G_800m
Aran Thomas (Wakefield District H & AC): U20M_DT
Mikyla Thomas (Notts AC): U13G_800m
Evie Thomson (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15G_800m
Lewis Thorn (Braintree & District AC): SM_400m
Therese Tolan (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U17W_200m
Amelia Topliss (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15G_800m
Sophie Toyn (Mansfield Harriers): U17W_800m
Jed Turner (Sheffield Rc): SM_800m
John Twiddle (Kingston upon Hull AC): SM_DT, SM_SP
Zara Tyas (Holmfirth Harriers AC): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
Chinonso Ufondu (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_200m
Daniel Upton (Richmond & Zetland Harriers): SM_DT, SM_SP
Reuben Vaughan (Croydon Harriers): SM_DT
Ben Verbickas (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Eddie Vickers (Barton & District AC): U15B_800m
Natalie Walsh (Goole Youth AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Jack Ward (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_400m
Mark Wearing (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_DT
Isabel White (Longwood Harriers AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Millie Whittaker (Scunthorpe & District AC): U17W_800m
Che Wigfield-Turner (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SW_800m
Kian Wiles (Barton & District AC): U17M_800m
Millie Christine Rhoda Wilkinson (Blyth Running Club): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Bradley Wilsher (Newcastle University AC): SM_800m
Hannah Wilson (Blyth Running Club): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Tom Wood (City Of York AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Joshua Wragg (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17M_800m
Charlie Wright (City of York AC): U17M_800m
John Wright (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club): SM_100m, SM_200m
Josh Yanney (Mansfield Harriers): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Martha Yanney (Mansfield Harriers): U15G_800m
Matthew Young (Mansfield Harriers): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Anthony Zawalij (Northern Masters AC): SM_100m