Top: Entries for MIDLAND Counties Mens 12 Stage Road Relays







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

50 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
BadgersBadgers
36 athletes, 1 team

Cameron Barnes, Ryan Bennett, Robert Boland, Glyn Broadhurst, Aaron Chetwynd, Neil Clemons, Mark Cox, David Craig, Rob Crow, Simon Currier, Robert Dawe, James Dewis, Graham Engley, Tim Gould, Matthew Green, Justin Haywood, David Hill, Carl Holyoak, Christopher Horton, David Jackson, Jared Karim, Dug Ladkin, Colin Lees, Stefan Martin, David McGowan, Jason Molloy, Ian Orton, Adrian Payne, Mark Repton, Wayne Repton, Jack Reynolds, Neil Russell, Matt Scarsbrook, Gordon Smith, Sam Starkey, Danny Warren.
1 team36 athletes
Birchfield HarriersBirchfield Harriers
59 athletes, 2 teams

Kadar Omar Abdullahi, Mitchell Abrams, Abraham Ahforom, Omar Ahmed, Sergio Argul, Ed Banks, Richard Bayliss, Thomas Beasley, Matt Biggs, Keith Boxley, Jonathan Bradford, Nathan Casey, Orlando Corea, Rob Deakin, Ian Dempsey, Peter Dimbleby, Yahye Dirir, Thomas Dodd, Michael Gayle, Teklay Gebrekidan, Alex George, Thomas George, Elliot Giles, Jonathan Goringe, Conall Green, Ben Griffiths, Jack Hallas, Paramjit Hans, Lee Harris, Rob Harris, Yaquob Imran, Martyn Jennings-Temple, Sam Johnson, Alex Jolly, Peter Lawton, Paul Maguire, Jared Malcolm-Roberts, Stephen McCann, Dave McCarthy, Simon McNamee, Alfie Meade, Mike Morley, Dave Morrell, Andrew Moseley, Alex Parker, Andrew Peat, Jonathan Read, Simon Rhodes, Will Richardson, Andrew Ridley, Martyn Roberts, Windel Simpson, Daniel Swain, Mike Tanner, Patrick Taylor, Ben Topley, Alex Tovey, Daniel Ullah, Max Walk.
2 teams59 athletes
Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (brat)Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (brat)
71 athletes, 4 teams

Jamie Abbiss, Abayomi Adedimeji, Christopher Ashford, Colin Bailey, Steven Barber, Ben Beaumont, Robin Biles, Henry Brocklehurst, Chris Burrows, Paul Cannon, Richard Carney, Ben Carrington, Ben Carter, Damian Cartland, William Chiverton, Matthew Clarkson, Toby Close, Mark Connell, Ciaran Connor, Johnny Cullen, Daniel Dalmedo, Christopher Davy, Nigel Dawes, Sandeep Dhami, Robert Dowse, Kelvin Duncan, Steve  Dunsby, Jamie Evans, Paul Falkiner, Barry Fallon, Ashley Fawke, Simon Fawke, Harry Fowler, Richard Gray, Matt Gresty, Chris Grimley, Adam Hill, Mark Ince, Jonathan Jennings, Huw Jones, Andy Kenchington, Simon Lanckham, Mark Lawlor, Nick Lewis, Martin Ludford, Jonathan Lundy, James Marshall, Martin Matthews, Brian McEvoy, Kevin Oakes, Chris Pickering, Oliver Pickles, Andy Piddington, Matthew Pollard, Joe Preece, Nick Price, William Raiment, Daniel Robinson, Robert Rose, Rob Ryan, Tom Rye, David Sansom, Nick Seagrave, Nathan Smith, Dimitrios Tsokolis, Athanasios Tsolakis, Jort Vanmourik, Rene Vergo, Nathan Warren, Karl Welborn, Adam Western.
4 teams71 athletes
Bitton Road RunnersBitton Road Runners
22 athletes, 1 team

Tim Barker, Paul Bennett, Matthew Blacker, Michael Blackmore, Chris Brown, Stephen Brown, Peter Clark, Brad Cox, Wayne Ellis, William Ganley, Curtis Gore, Jacob Hayes, Ollie Johnson, Richard Kershaw, Robert Kingdon, Conor McGloin, Arwel Roberts, Darren Scammell, Matthew Spear, George Trevellian, Ash Tuck, James Wade.
1 team22 athletes
Bournville HarriersBournville Harriers
91 athletes, 3 teams

William Aldridge, Paul Anderson, James  Ashley , Richard Bayliss, Jonathon Bellman, Stuart Bird, Stewart Bond, Gary Buckley, Tom Bunn, Simon Burgess, John Cheel, Jim Clarke, Christopher Collins, Paul Coughlan, Stewart Crowton, Ieuan Darkes, Ben Dodd, Stephen Doswell, Ian Edgington, Dave Ellis, Donato Esposito, James Evans, Stephen Forcer, Ian Forman, Martin Foster, Adrian Fowler, Mark Freemantle, Fran Garcia, James Gittins, Xenofon Gogouvitis, Michael Greenhouse, Andrew Hall, David Harte, Umar Hassan, Tony Hayward, Peter Hickman, Tim Hodges, Kevin Hogan, Andrew Hoole, Steven Howard, Uzo Ibechukwu, Andy John, Iain Jones, Richard Keep, Oliver Kirkland, Ian MacKenzie, Guy  Marston , William McKemey, John McKeon, George McLaughlin, Robert McManus, James Meider, Kevin Morris, Steve Morton, Jon Mould, David Mountford, Conor Murphy, Grant Newman, Simon Newman, Tim Ogbourn, Chris Owen, Scott Partridge, Kevin Peace, Stuart Pearson, Joseph Phillips, James Pollard, Matthew Pollard, Dave Powner, Barrie Roberts, Tom Robinson, Richard Rollins, Sean Rose, Paul Samuels, Mike Scotney, Jon Seadon, Richard Shearing, Matthew Slater, Jonathan Stanforth, Antony Stewart, Rob Styles, Paul Thompson, Harry Thorpe, Joe Turner, Adrian Turton, Timo Voegtle, Sam Weaver, Andrew Wheeler, Grant Whigham, Simeon Whiting, Daniel Wilson, Michael Woodall.
3 teams91 athletes
Bristol and West ACBristol and West AC
93 athletes, 3 teams

Harry Allen, Aled Anderson, Peter Bains, Jack Bancroft, Jed Bartlett, Kieran Batty, David Bedwell, Samuel Bentley, Maciej Bialogonski, Matthew Bond, Richard Bowles, Richard Boyes, Graham Breen, Nicko Brooke, Matt Burden, Andrew Chambers, Greg Chance, Michael Chandler, Miles Chandler, William Christofi, Billy Cochrane, Henry Cochrane, Joe Connors, Andrew Cooke, Sam Cotterell, Andrew Drake, Marcus Dunsford, James Dyrda, David Eagon, Caspar Eliot, Torran Elson, Luke Evans, Robert Farley, Darren Garman, Neville Gascoigne, Lee Gawler, Joshua Habgood-Coote, Anthony Hall, James Hinton, Ben Holding, Stephen Honight, Gareth Hughes, Daniel Hurley, Sam Johnson, Callum Jones, Owain Jones, Reuben Keating, Tadhgh Keating, Neil Kennedy, Tariq Kurd, Harry Lane, Sean Lee, Peter Legrice, Neil Light, Nathan Lomax-Cooke, Jack Longstaff, Joseph Lyne, Alex Male, Ben Maliphant, Felix McGrath, Jarlath McKenna, Ciaran McQuade, Jack Millar, Ben Mitchell, Otis Mondir, Josh Moody, Tom Moriarty, Daniel Newman, Christopher Palmer, Philip Parry, Richard Peters, Brad Pontin, Michael Proffitt, Nick Roberts, Anthony Roper, Felix Rusby, Hugh Sadler, Olly Sheppard, Henry Sly, Adam Stokes, Daniel Studley, Johnny Suttle, Kurt Taylor, Mark Taylor, Daniel Titheradge, Neil Turney, Tim Watson, Andrew Watt, Benedict Westhenry, Alexander Whittaker, Michael Wilsmore, Adam Wilson, Tom Woodley.
3 teams93 athletes
Bromsgrove and RedditchBromsgrove and Redditch
32 athletes, 1 team

Mark Appleton, Peter  Ball, Scott Beverley, Stephen Brooks, Paul Collins, Malcolm Duff, Nigel Edginton, Kevin Fisher, Andrew Freeman, David Gemmell, Mike Hanson, Dean Hartshorne, Carl Hatton, Peter Hawcroft, Matthew Henney, Anthony Howell, Ian Keyte, Patrick MacKie, Robert Mole, Gavin Moorhead, Ian Nutter, Adam Parr, Adam Peacock, Leonard Quartly, Gareth Richardson, Tom Richardson, Calvin Scoltock, Tim Spencer, Mark Tanner, Darryll Thomas, Pete Vale, Anthony Warner.
1 team32 athletes
Cannock & Stafford ACCannock & Stafford AC
36 athletes, 1 team

Samuel Bagley, Matthew Bonney, Peter Brown, Christopher Caffery, Bill Chesters, Martyn Clare, John Cooke, Malcolm Down, George Falcus, Mark Green, Oliver Greensill, Harrison Hardy-Smith, Pedro Havelock, Nigel Haycock, Christopher Hollinshead, Owen Hurcombe, Tim Kelly, Geoffrey Kitching, Paul Lester, Carl McMullen, Christopher Metcalfe, Connor Mills, Thomas Orton, Craig Pearson, Christopher Perrin, James Perrin, Neil Pollitt, Gordon Richards, Paul Thacker, Nicholas Tomkinson-Hill, David Underwood, Joshua Ward, Martin Weetman, Darrell Wilde, Matt Williams, Phil Wolfe.
1 team36 athletes
Centurion RCCenturion RC
16 athletes, 1 team

Chris Allison, Chris Bailey, Paul Cooper, Rob Eves, Kevin Ferncombe, Martin Henderson, James Houghton, Adrian Lloyd, Andy Matthews, Christopher McCann, John McGrath, Wayne Muddiman, Andy Rea, Eric Robathan, Ian Satterthwaite, Edmund Wallace.
1 team16 athletes
Cheltenham and County HarriersCheltenham and County Harriers
72 athletes, 2 teams

Dave Aubrey, Anthony Bailey, James Bingham, Chris Booth, Steve Bradley, Alister Brown, Phil Brush, Peter Carmichael, Chris Cleary, Simon Critchley, Richard Dare, Richard De-Camps, Alex Doherty, Michael Ede, Gareth Edwards, Marcus England, Matthew Evans, Marc Fallows, Toby Fernandez, Jonathan Floyd, Russell Forsbrook, David Francis, Ian Giles, Andy Gore, Steve Hall, George Hawthorne, Chris Hayes, Nick Holliday, Corin Hughes, Mike Hughes, Dom James, Henry James, Mark James, Charlie Jones, Ollie Jones, Andrew Kaighin, Dan King, Andrew Kyle, Matt Lambourne, Clark Lawson, Alex Lee, Ben Lees, Alex Lindfield, Steve Linton, Charlie Marshall, Dan Minors, Oliver Mott, Roger Mullins, William New, Daniel Owen, John Parker, Jamie Penton, Jacob Pickering, Ben Price, Elliot Prince, Andy Prophett, Tom Radley, Dave Rantell, Chris Roxburgh, Dan Schofield, Alex Smith, Martin Soakell, Eliot Taylor, David Tomlin, Joseph Turner, Andrew Van Kints, George Watson, Douglas Wight, James Wilkinson, Joe Willgoss, Matthew Wood, Phil Wylie.
2 teams72 athletes
CLC StridersCLC Striders
45 athletes, 2 teams

Ben Akif, Matt Ashman, James Babbage, Max Baylis, Samuel Baylis, Daniel Bazzard, Mat Benfield, Ashokan Bhai, Martin Bick, David Billingham, Robert Bircher, Neil Broadbent, Tim Brock, Andrew Brookes, Bradley Coates, Edward Collier, Mike Crossley, Daniel Farrelly, Will Ferguson, Thomas Fletcher, Joel Freeland, Andrew Gage, James Gibbs, Jon Howes, David James, Gavin Jerman, Philip Jowett, Tom Kabala, Nick Ledwold, Paul Lockyer, Eoin McQuone, Alex Monro, Javid Norat, David Orme, Andrew Paterson, William Pearce, Hedley Phillips, Iain Porter, Richard Shardlow, Gary Smith, Mike Speke, Richard Symonds, Christopher Thomas, Ed Thompson, Finlay Willicott.
2 teams45 athletes
Coventry Godiva HarriersCoventry Godiva Harriers
51 athletes, 2 teams

Howard Andersen, Peter Banks, Namir Batavia, Matthew Battley, James Bennett, Lucas Bennett, Nick Bennett, Aaron Bodycote, Andrew Boon, Jason Brotherhood, Martyn Brunt, Tom Burgess, Simon Clarke, Miles Clisham, Emerson Combstock, Stuart Craig, Daniel Dalton, Brent Davis, Peter Eccleston, Garry Flude, Edward Griffiths, James Griggs, Matthew Hadlum, Scott Hudspith, Thomas Keenan, Thomas Law, Matthew Lole, Max Maude, Joseph McLeod, Campbell Menzies, Mohamed Daud Mohamed, Joseph Mulenga, Zachary Nolan, Jose Ortiz Gonzalez, Oliver Paulin, Jack Pegler, Thomas Pylyp, Rob Richardson, Clark Roberts, Andy Ryder, Oliver Sheehan, Martin Slevin, Alistair Smith, Harvey Speed, Toby Spencer, Mark Sykes, Solomon Tesfay, John Tredwell, Adam Walmsley, Martin Wilde, John Wilson.
2 teams51 athletes
Dudley And Stourbridge HarriersDudley And Stourbridge Harriers
24 athletes, 1 team

Simon Blizzard, Philip Boardman, Adam Bodin, Darrell Bodin, James Brown, Ian Cox, David Eades, Edwin Fletcher, Ben Foster, Ian Furness, Jerome Gillespie, Martin Harrigan, Simon Hughes, Tom Isherwood, Elliot Jones, Mark Judge, Greg Middleton, David Nation, Philip Nation, Trevor Shaun Osborne, David Ratcliffe, Thomas Slater, Harry Walters, James Wright.
1 team24 athletes
Dudley Kingswinford RCDudley Kingswinford RC
8 athletes, 1 team

Adam Crowle, Gary Davies, Mark Garrett, Mark Gatenby, Kevin Herbert, Richard Jones, Jonathan Pearce, Peter Stevens.
1 team8 athletes
Gloucester ACGloucester AC
36 athletes, 2 teams

Lloyd James Andrews, Glen Balmer, Paul Barlow, Marc Barnett, Aaron Bennett, Sebastian Clarke, Paul Corderoy, Arthur Daley, Christopher Davis, Graham Davis, James Denne, Eugenio Diz, Jordan Evans, David Gresswell, Steven Haines, Pete Haynes, Luke Herbert, Peter Jeffery, Steve Kenyon, Paul Loveridge, Mike Mansfield, John Miklausic, Stephen Millward, Lee Moore, Jeremy Mower, Chris O'Carroll, Owen Parry, Amar Patel, Steven Robbins, Ben Robinson, Max Sheppard, Lee Smith, Ian Summers, Jason Tilley, James Walters, Harry Wells.
2 teams36 athletes
Halesowen ACCHalesowen ACC
45 athletes, 2 teams

Matthew Allen, Paul Allen, Peter Barks, Kristian Bayley, Paul Bradley, Andrew Butler, Russell Cadwallader, Andrew Carruthers, Daniel Cleary, Adam Cross, Mo Cusworth-Yafai, Michael Deakin, Peter Dear, Oliver Dodd, Richard Guest, Mark Hadley, Richard Harris, Nicolas Hazelwood, Mark Higgins, John Hill, Grant Holloway, Steven Horton, James Hoult, Tom Kenderdine, Glenn Lacey, David Lewis, Jonathan Lewis, Lachlan MacPhail, Roger Mallard, Steven Millington, Alex Morgan, Bill Nock, James Parker, Thomas Parker, Joseph Rogers, Christopher Royal, Philip Scarr, Jamie Sircom, Mateusz Sliwinski, Simon Thompson, Marc Turner, David Turvey, Robert Weaver, Richard White, Andrew Yapp.
2 teams45 athletes
Harborough ACHarborough AC
34 athletes, 1 team

Bob Allsopp, Kenny Anderson, Michael Anderson, Peter Attenborough, Iain Barber, Kyle Barber, Richard Bufton, Kevin Burgess, Ashley Cartwright, Rob Chapman, William Clapp, Kevin Dinsdale, Matthew Driver, Sean Fenwick, Thomas Fortnum, Garry Hodgkins, Richard Hudson, Martin Hughes, Lee Kershaw, Tom Kershaw, Steve King, Tom King, David MacLean, Jamie McAllister, Nick Osborne, Simon Poynton, Tom Ranger, Graeme Rolfe, Ian Southwell, Nicholas Turner-Henke, Gary Wallis, David Ward, Tom Ward, Ben Wooding.
1 team34 athletes
Heanor Running ClubHeanor Running Club
50 athletes, 2 teams

Dale Annable, Gary Antcliffe, Stephen Ashmore, Ryan Ball, Andrew Basey, Matthew Bickerstaff, Daniel Bladon, Ryan Blake, Swee-leng Chuah, Michael Clark, Paul Clarke, Robin Clegg, Chris Cotton, Lee D'Arcy, Ashley Deeming, Ian Duffin, Peter Edwards, Jamie Fletcher, John Flint, Darran Furness, Edward Godber, Alastair Hobday, Carl Hughes, Matthew Jackson, Liam Johnson, Jack Lawrence, Chris Mellors, Ian Mellors, Paul Mercer, Andy Moat, Andrew Nelson, Eamon O'Hanlon, Myles O'Hanlon, Cory Parker, Ian Parker, Christopher Patterson, Lee Perkins, Robert Plant, John Queenan, Joe Rainsford, Robert Rainsford, Ben Rhodes, Shane Rice, Glenn Salkeld, Ian Salt, James Tilford, Kristian Watson, Anthony Weatherson, Lewis Whiting, Scott Wigman.
2 teams50 athletes
Hinckley Running ClubHinckley Running Club
15 athletes, 1 team

Simon Birch, Shaun Collins, Simon Earley, Ben Harding, Mark Hubbard, Vincent Iliffe, Matthew Johnson, Chris Langham, Joseph Langham, Ben Masser, Dave Masser, Nicholas Moore, Alex Papadopoulos, Steve Tampin, Richard Whitelegg.
1 team15 athletes
Holme Pierrepont RCHolme Pierrepont RC
38 athletes, 2 teams

Daniel Bagley, Kevin Bell, Javier Cabrero, Rob Carmichael, Neil Cooper, Tom Davies, Edward Ducker, Marc Faulder, Alex Ferrari, Kevin Ford, Jon Fox, Peter Gale, Eddy George, Matthew Grainge, Dave Greenwood, Colin Hallam, James Harrison, Joon Wee Ho, Richard Kelsey, James Kirkwood, Rob MacDonald, Oliver Matharu, Will Meredith, Michael Miller, Arry Nathan, Philip Nind, Matthew Nutt, Jason Randall, Andrew Reynolds, Chris Rhodes, Luke Rising, Simon Ross, Andrew Soley, Robert Stewart, John Sutherns, Paul Wade, Samuel Williams-Duncan, Matt Wynn.
2 teams38 athletes
Kenilworth RunnersKenilworth Runners
25 athletes, 1 team

Mark Alldritt, Colin Bailey, Ryan Baker, Keith Beasley, Oliver Beasley, Wayne Briggs, Connor Carson, Joe Chick, Andrew Crabtree, George Crawford, Thomas Dable, Martin Dorrill, Stanley Doxey, Oliver Flippance, Roger Homes, Kev Hope, Stuart Hopkins, Sam Leadley, Oliver Lunn, Harry Purewal, Lewis Sheward, Neil Sheward, Ben Taylor, Stewart Underhill, Lorne Williams.
1 team25 athletes
Kidderminster and StourportKidderminster and Stourport
24 athletes, 1 team

Russ Barnes, Terence Bedington, Paul Bradley, Phill Bullock, Ian Clough, Brian Currier, Robin Fearn, Christian Harrison, Mark Hawkins, Paul Hyde, Edward Ingram, Paul Ingram, Dan Kimber, Niel Kirk, Michael Lambert, Tim Naylor, Peter Norton, Thomas Palmer, Graeme Pierson, Scott Puplett, Eddie Roberts, Paul Roberts, Jason Smith, Martin Willmott.
1 team24 athletes
Kings Heath Rc - The LionsKings Heath Rc - The Lions
13 athletes, 1 team

David Bagwell, Chris Callow, Mark Cond, Michael Green, Paul Jolliffe, Nick Ktori, Tim Livesley, Anthony May, Tony Mills, Nicholas Oram, Michael Tomkins, Paul Ward, Scott Williams.
1 team13 athletes
Knowle & Dorridge RCKnowle & Dorridge RC
33 athletes, 2 teams

Kay Adenipekun, Subhash Agarwalla, Steve Armstrong, Paul Bentley, Simon Bentley, Edward Bower, Jack Bristow, David Carbutt, Habib Farazmand, Max Gimson, Darren John, Ben Jones, Kyle Jones, Stuart Male, Daniel Malone, Daniel Mayes, Robert Michaelson-Yeates, Chris Morgan, Jason Pitcher, Gary Polhill, Tim Price, Stephen Ray, Christopher Revell, Torsten Roesler, Chris Sharp, Christopher Thorley, Gregory Turner, Ian Voaden, Ainsley Wainwright, Gareth Wainwright, Gary Welsh, Michael Williamson, Phil Wood.
2 teams33 athletes
Leamington Cycling and Athletic ClubLeamington Cycling and Athletic Club
36 athletes, 1 team

Guy Allen, Vassilis Andreoulakis, Paul Andrew, Craig Bower, Paul Caruana, Raymond Charlton, Andrew Cooknell, Jeremy Coward, Marc  Curtis, Paolo  Foglino, Tom Foulerton, Gavin  Fowler, Philip Gould, Andrew Higgins, Jason Hill, Mat Holt, Joshua Hough, Stephen Hundal, Baljeev Kandola, Jordan King, John Knibb, Frazer Knowles, Jamie Langley, Pierre Lemarquer, Mark Marsh, Dean Mawby, Iain McWass, Alex Montgomery, Henry Morton, Paul Okey, Simon Perkin, Dominic Priest, Steven Roberts, Jack Savage, Charlie Staveley, Nicholas Tawney.
1 team36 athletes
Leicester Coritanian AcLeicester Coritanian Ac
32 athletes, 1 team

Matthew Adcock, Pascal Bouttier-Butler, Gareth Deacon, Ben Dijkstra, Joel Dungworth, Oliver Maxwell Thoma Freer, Derek Guess, Andrew Hart, Thomas Hughes, Thomas Hughes, Mark Johnson, Chris Jordan, Wais Kaire, Gordon Lee, Phillip Maddocks, Phillip Makepeace, Martin Makin, Gavin McDermott, Jonathan Monk, John Noble, Glenn North, David Pearce, Steve Platts, Mark Powell, Matthew Poynton, Ludovic Renou, David Robertson, Ashley Sabin, Rob Sheen, Jamie Short, Chris Southam, Sam Stevens.
1 team32 athletes
Lichfield Running ClubLichfield Running Club
12 athletes, 1 team

Tom Bradley, James Coombes, Duncan Cooper, Daniel Floyd, Joseph Goodwin, Tom Hodgson, Stephen Howard, John Hutchison, Matthew Orford, Nicholas Parker, Stephen Rivers, Phil Sutcliffe.
1 team12 athletes
Mansfield HarriersMansfield Harriers
29 athletes, 2 teams

Chris Allcock, Richard Bamford, Jordan Boam, Clive Buck, Steven Capewell, Mark Connell, Jack Cooke, Neil Cope, Stephen Davies, Brian Dodds, Luke Duffy, Daniel Ellis, Adam Fairfield, Mark Fickling, Martin Fickling, Craig Linacre, Steven Little, Jonny Lowe, Richard Massey, Stuart McNeil, Shaun Middleton, Chris Monk, Gary Morley, Alexander Rieley, Richard Talbot, Jason Taylor, James Wales, Andy Wetherill, Stuart Whysall.
2 teams29 athletes
Massey Ferguson RCMassey Ferguson RC
19 athletes, 1 team

Jack Blakemore, David Clarke, Dean Clarke, Alex Cotterill, Sean Emson, Grahame Flanagan, Peter Hall, Philip Hayes, Scott Hazell, Iwan Jones, Gary Lawson, Dave Lee, Alan McDougall, Chris Moore, Simon Neale, Peter Paprcka, Martin Smith, Thomas Watts, Adam Williams.
1 team19 athletes
Newcastle Staffs AcNewcastle Staffs Ac
26 athletes, 1 team

Martin Bailey, Matthew Basnett, Ian Bayliss, Ben Bewley, Andrew Brownsword, Stuart Cassidy, Neil Dixon, Jacob Droogmans, Karl Everard, James Ibbs, Jonathan Kemp, Christopher Morgan, David Morgan-Bourne, Lewis Nagington, Christopher Nixon, Jordan Nixon, Jonathan Ranford, Tim Sharman, Jerome Stevens, Craig Taylor, Andrew Walker, Daniel Walker, Matthew Way, Laurence Woodcock, Andy Worsey, Scott Zikmanis.
1 team26 athletes
Northbrook Athletic ClubNorthbrook Athletic Club
72 athletes, 2 teams

Bob Adams, Simon Aldridge, Ricthie Allen, Chris Archer, Richard Arnold, Robin Aston, Mark Baker, Fraser Barrett, Kyle Beddoe, Steve Bottomley, Graeme Brannen, Adam Brearley, Rich Cawley, Michael Cherrington, Kevin Coughlan, Rob Cox, Tom Cox, Paul Cozens, Mark Dalton, Spencer Davies, Damien Dear, Tommy Dempsey, Sean Duffy, Michael Duggan, Kevin Erne, Tony Forde, Richard French, Martin Gavin, David Giles, Chris Goodman, David Hadley, Darron Handley, Richard Hands, Steve Handy, Matthew Hathrell, Richard Hodge, Anthony Hughes, Paul Hutt, Simon Jones, Joe Kelly, James Lacey, Adrian Lowe, Pete Marshall, Francis Mason, Martin McHugh, Lee McKervey, Tom McNamara, Craig McNaney, Lee Miller, Tom Miller, David Mills, Liam Mills, Thomas Mitchell, Danny Murphy, Craig Murray, Mark Parker, Ian Paterson, Damian Pharoah, Paul Robbins, Andy Scruton, Jonathan Seed, Craig Slyde, Ben Smith, Paul Stead, Bret Stokes, Ben Tabram, Darren Taplin, Jordan Tooth, Steven Turvey, Jonathan Vardy, Austin Wade, Mike Wheeler.
2 teams72 athletes
Notts ACNotts AC
51 athletes, 2 teams

Tom Bailey, Michael Benford, George Birt, Milan  Campion, Anthony Carbutt, Paddy Clark, Nicholas Clarke, Pete Deacon, Harry Foster, Martyn Gibbons, Sam Godwin, Tim Hartley, Tim Hatton, Freddie Hessian, Jonathan Hiorns, Peter Hodkinson, Jack Hoogstraten, David Keasey, Stuart King, Steven Leek, Steve Long, Chris McGurk, Samuel Mitchell, Richard Mitson, James Moroney, John Muddeman, Peter Mumford, Douglas Musson, Ben Norris, David Oxland, Colin Palmer, Jarratt Perkins, Owen Perry, Bruce Raeside, John Michael Robinson, Peter Robinson, Martin Simpson, Cameron Smith, Colin Smith McGloin, Stuart Spencer, Craig  Taylor, Jonathan Thewlis, Paul Thompson, Patrick Townsend, Alastair Watson, Martin Whitehouse, Andrew Williams, Matthew Williams, Allan  Wilson, Tim Woodthorpe, Anthony Woodward.
2 teams51 athletes
Nuneaton HarriersNuneaton Harriers
25 athletes, 1 team

Alex Bailey, Mark Bailey, Peter Barzetovic, Peter Everitt, Eric Fowler, James Gillum, Alan Glaister, Chris Hamer-Hodges, Steven Hargrave, Lee Harper, Andy Harris, Frederick Heath, Jonathan King, Ian Mansell, Andrew Massey, Luke Melling, Vincent Newton, Andrew Offor, William Pither, Steven Randle, Mark Shepherd, Martin Swan, Chris Talbot, Mark Treadwell, Stephen White.
1 team25 athletes
Redhill Road RunnersRedhill Road Runners
36 athletes, 1 team

Benjamin Abbott, Mark Burns, Paul Davies, Kevin Dickinson, Steve Gelderd, Paul Gibson, Clive Greyson, Ian Hales, Simon Holmes, Michael Horn, Ashley Illingsworth, Phil James, Edward Johnson-Kolb, John Kelley, Gary Lee, Martin Lee, Karl Mallyon, Gary Manson, Martyn McHale, Peter McNally, Chris Mellor-Dolman, Richard Morris, Simon Nash, Paul Newton, Stanley Pascoe, Adam Perczynski, Sidney Periera, Raymond Poynter, Mark Salter, Tony Shenton, Paul Stacey, Michael Stephenson, Leigh Stubbs, Adam Ward, Christopher Ward, Ben Wilson.
1 team36 athletes
Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics ClubRoyal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club
28 athletes, 1 team

Alex Blackham, Nicolas Blunt, Martin Clutterbuck, Simon Corker, Sam Crawford, Subodh Dave, Shaun Evans, Oliver Harradence, John Hayman, Shaun Hemmings, Ben Horton, Joshua Hughes, Paul Jenkins, David Liddall, Barry Lloyd, Dean Lucas, Iain MacKie, Steve Marklew, Richard Naylor, Mark Rickards, Ollie Sheppard, Russell Simpson, Chris Taylor, Paul Terleski, Callum Thomas, Frederic Tremblay, Christopher Wilson, Ian Wood.
1 team28 athletes
Rugby & Northampton AcRugby & Northampton Ac
36 athletes, 1 team

Michael Andrews, Haydn Arnall, David Ball, Adam Bebbington, Paul Birch, Duncan Birtwhistle, Jack Bond, Matthew Carroll, Vincent Carroll, Lewis Cherry, Anthony Clancy, Peter Currington, Elisha De Mello, Joe Egan, Alastair Gardner, William Gardner, Nick Gower, Cian Hutton, Dominic Jones, Adrian Kaczmarek, Richard Latimer, Robert Male, Stephen Marks, Alistair McDonnell, Phil Melling, Ben Musgrove, Joe Musgrove, Seb Palmer, Michael Salisbury, Mattia Salvadori, John Saw, Jonathan Taylor, Richard Thomas, Joseph Vaughan, James Wizard, Adam Wright.
1 team36 athletes
Shrewsbury ACShrewsbury AC
38 athletes, 2 teams

Carl Aveyard, Paul Bowes, Nick Bradley, Jonathan Bucke, Adam Burgoyne, Luke Butler, Simon Cole, Matthew Lee Costello, Daniel Elliot, Stewart Farley, Rob Fox, Antonio Gasparinho, Matt Hall, Martin Hargreaves, Jim Hickinbottom, Peter Hughes, Haydn Jones, John Jones, Paul Jones, Richard Jones, Jamie Lambie, Andrew Lewis, Grant Lloyd, Richard McKenna, Connor Middleton, Peter Middleton, Jake Milovsorov, Hassan Mohammad Hassan, Gabriel Morris, Oliver Parry, Tom Richards, Charlie Rogers, Peter Savill, Tim Smith, Michael Thomas, Stephen Waters, Samuel Western, Matthew Whitfield.
2 teams38 athletes
Solihull & Small Heath Athletic ClubSolihull & Small Heath Athletic Club
32 athletes, 1 team

Jason Ackerman, Stuart Albutt, Daniel Allen, Peter Bacon, Michael Bracken, Gareth Bryant, Adam Cole, Will Collins, Jack Dawson, Chris Dix, John Dowd, Harry Fellows, Tommy Hill, Samuel Hodkinson, Keelan Hopewell, Richard Horne, Steven Howes, Andrew Kaar, Prince Laryea, Graham Lawrence, Paul Lloyd, David Manson, Nick Martin, Christopher McLeod, Thomas Perks, David Rix, Ben Sales, Ian Sharp, Blake Simmonds, Thomas Symmons, Henry Thorneywork, Andrew Webber.
1 team32 athletes
Sparkhill HarriersSparkhill Harriers
20 athletes, 1 team

Tahir Akhtar, Nicholas Berg, Anthony Edwards, Charles Fentiman, Patrick Finnegan, Simon  Hodges, Graham Hygate, Andy Law, Andrew Manning, Robert Mills, Edward O'Neill, Mark Pearce, Dave Pearson, Darren Riley, Simon Shepherd, Will Silkstone, Michael  Wade, Andrew Wadsworth, Paul Webster, Mark Williams.
1 team20 athletes
Sphinx ACSphinx AC
24 athletes, 1 team

Simon Mark Abbott, Imran Ali, Barry Allen, Jonathan Allen, Wayne Broadbent, Paul Carberry, Kevin Dick, David Gamez Morris, Nicholas Gilkes, Michael Gough, Ian Gower, Allan Howling, Dave McLean, Matthew Mold, Mark Moran, Graeme Mulvaney, Mark Norman, Anthony O'Brien, Roberto Ortolan, Colin Piper, Paul Slatford, Graeme Smith, Sam Ward, Stephen John Zouch.
1 team24 athletes
Stratford Upon Avon ACStratford Upon Avon AC
36 athletes, 1 team

David Battersby, Graham Black, Philip Brennan, Matt Burdus-Cook, Andrew Cox, Simon Curran, James Deacon, Richard Dobedoe, Alan Dwyer, Adam Evans, Neil Gardiner, Martyn Helliker, Jamie Howkins, David Jones, Robin Kindersley, Richard Liggatt, Adam Linforth, Spesh Maloney, Adrian Mason, David Maundrell, Jonathan Mulkeen, Joshua Newman, David Parkin, John Raby, Max Ross, Ivan Sarti, Ollie Senior, Peter Sugden, Graham Taylor, Danny Tolhurst, Edward Tolhurst, Adrian Townson, Ben Twyman, Sylvain Verstraeten, Damien Wheeler, Neil Wicks.
1 team36 athletes
Stroud & District ACStroud & District AC
20 athletes, 1 team

Jason Barry, Jerome Boyd, Thomas Bury, Alastair Cambell, Nicholas Coyle, Andrew Crace-Calvert, Liam Dailey, Rupert Denny, Nicholas Hitchcroft, Darren Jewell, Thomas Mortimer, Ian Newns, Alan Pitt, George Robinson, Graham Robinson, Ryan Stephens, Michael Stevenson, Lee Stopford, William Trippett, Amon-ra Twilley.
1 team20 athletes
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACSutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
35 athletes, 1 team

Edward Bacon, Carl Beasley, Gary Berzins, Gary Bird, Phillip Bird, Geoff Bloom, Darren Bristol, Nick Burnside, David Cass, Paul Castledine, Daniel Crow, Darren Edmonds, Ian Elliott, Joseph Fell, Tony Foreman, Darren Greasley, Chris Holmes, Adam Knights, Wayne Lowe, Ian Martin, Shaun Martin, Samuel Moakes, Vitor Nogueira, Daniel Nugent, Robert Pearce, Gary Peet, Richard Robinson, Mark Salisbury, Steve Saunders, James Simpson, John Vardy, Martin Vernon, Adam Wright, Philip Wright, James Yorke.
1 team35 athletes
Swindon HarriersSwindon Harriers
42 athletes, 2 teams

Luke Byrne, Oliver Byrne, Simon Byrne, Courtney  Chessell, Nyle Clinton, Steve Connolly, Darren Davidse, Huw Davies, John Dill, Simon Dill, Collin Fox, Andrew Fulford, Derek Gardner, Kieran Golding, Edward Hall, Dominic Hodge, Omer  Homer, Tom Hunton, Simon Jell, Ben Lines, Sergio Martinez Gonzalez, Jason McGinley, Ben McIntyre, Nathan Montague, Robin New, James Newton, Gary O'Brien, Daniel Patel, Ethan Pierce, Mark  Pierce, Christopher Reade, Matthew Ryder, Craig Scott, Andrew Sherman, Max Sockett, Ian  Spencer, Dan Thomas, Bryan Tonkin, Martin Townsend, Nathan White, Paul Widdows, Matthew  Woodward.
2 teams42 athletes
Telford ACTelford AC
28 athletes, 1 team

Chris Bagshaw, Jesse Betts, Alex Burrows, Jack Cole, Paul Coupe, Mathew Cox, Jamie Davies, James Egleston , Christian  Evans, Thomas Foster, Dean Gapper, John Garmson, Dylan Gillett, Andy Harrop, James Ingram, Steve Jones, Luke Moses, Robert Norman, Paul O'Brien, Joel Reed, Craig Standrin, Adam Tatton, Nigel Tatton, Nick Thomas, Matthew Vaughan, Paul Ward, Dale Wilkinson, Paul Williams.
1 team28 athletes
Telford HarriersTelford Harriers
16 athletes, 1 team

Robin Chebsey, Jon Edmonds, Gus Erlandson, Robert Friel, Matt Giles, Mark Lear, Jonathan Mahoney, Ian Maxwell, Michael Rickus, Mark Rogers, Paul Ruscoe, Phil Shieber, Michael Smith, Steve Walker, Michael Webb, Dave Wedge.
1 team16 athletes
Tipton HarriersTipton Harriers
76 athletes, 3 teams

Andy Acha, Tom Acha, Noah Armitage-Hookes, Tom Bains, Adam Barnes, Shaun Barnsley, Dean Bate, James Booker, Louie Boot, Daniel Brazier, Peter Brookes, Steve Brookes, Thomas Brown, Sean Byrne, Richard  Carpenter, Jonathon Carter, Simon Cooper, Stephen Corbishley, George Cunningham, Paul Dolan, Oz Ellis, Mark Fantom, Richard Field, Karl Fletcher, Ben Gamble, Dominic Gardner, Carl Gayle, Alan Grice, Gareth Griffiths, Luke Gunn, Adam Guy, Nick Hardy, Zabie Hassan, Stuart Hawkes, Laurence Heathcock, Andrew Henderson, Dean Hill, Phil Hinch, Stephen Hogan, Tom Holden, Jonathan Hunt, Jack Imray, Daniel Lewis, Iain Lewis, Karl Lewis, Paul Lucas, Gareth Maguire, Harvey Maguire, Robert Meredith, David Mole, Philip Nicholls, Aedan  O'Brien, David Orme, Andrew Prole, Archie Roberts, Paul Rogers, Amardeep Sangha, Robert Sedgley, Joe Smith, Adam Soley, John Stroulger, Luke Vine, Paul Walker, Paul Watson, Matthew West, Richard White, Gary Whitehouse, Greg Whitehouse, Matt Whitehouse, Stuart  Whitehouse, Ian Williams, Martin Williams, Myles Wilson, Phillip Wilson, Clark Woodhall, Craig Woodward.
3 teams76 athletes
West Bromwich HarriersWest Bromwich Harriers
33 athletes, 1 team

Dominic Ashton, Richard Best, David Bratby, John  Buckby, Gary Clifton, Stephen Coley, Russell Collins, Philip Colver, Pete Donnelly, Harry Evans, Daniel Floyd, David Heeley, David Heeley, Thomas Heyes, Garry Howell, Paul Jakeways, Dave  Jones, David Kendall, David Long, Paul Mansell, Jacob Marklew, Karl Moore, David  Page, O'Connell Paul, Stephen Plummer, Richard Powell, Gurmal Singh, Gary Smith, Benjamin Stanaway, Chris Thompson, Andrew White, Mark Williams, Gary Woodhouse.
1 team33 athletes
Wolverhampton & BilstonWolverhampton & Bilston
33 athletes, 2 teams

Rich Amor-Wilkes, Reece Ashfield, Jack Bonser, Gareth Briggs, Piers Butler, Simon Calrow, Luke Carpenter, Robert Cartwright, Jason Corns, Grant Cummings, Harry Dyall, Darren Edwards, Robert Edwards, Ellis Garamszegi, Stuart Gwynne, Jonathan Harris, Peter Hood, Mark Illidge, Daniel Maskew, Jonny Morris, David Norman, Garry Palmer, Jack Pickett, Benjamin Pilsbury, Adam Saul-Braddock, David Smith, Lionel Spittle, Paul Tabor, Daniel Turner, Daniel Vaughan, Jamie Ward, Brian Wright, Richard Wright.
2 teams33 athletes
Worcester AcWorcester Ac
34 athletes, 2 teams

Pascal Bauer, Mark Bayliss, Tom Bentley, Jeremy Burton, Robbie Campbell, David Capewell, Malachi Cashmore, Martyn Cole, James Dale, Hugh Davies, Petr Dobias, Ben Dodd, Ben Duncan, Daniel Geisler, Christian Harle, Owen Jarman, Michael Jeavons, Robert Jones, Ray Miles, David Molloy, Joshua Murray, David O'Brien, Andrew Peach, Adam Pollock, David Pound, Alexandru Radu, Brendan Scanlon, Luke Sheppard, Finley Smith, Lewis Sternkopf, Stefan Sternkopf, Thomas Stock, Mark Teague, Jake Watson.
2 teams34 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 75
Total athletes: 1838