Top: Entries for MIDLAND Counties Womens 6 Stage Road Relays







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

50 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Birchfield HarriersBirchfield Harriers
39 athletes, 3 teams

Karys Amory, Tamara Armoush, Kathleen Baker, Carli Baldwin, Kelly Butler, Hayley Carruthers, Savannah Causer, Naomi Collier, Sarah Conway, Julia Cooke, Katie Coulson, Louisa Davidson, Sara Ellen, Clare Grice, Bryony Gunn, Georgie Hartigan, Georgia Lees, Emma Lines, Jessie Lutwyche, Sarah McDonald, Robyn McDowall, Susie McManus, Caitlin McMorrow, Georgina Mitchell, Wendy Morant, Rae Nicholls, Ejiro Okoro, Chloe Richardson, Nicole Roberts, Kathryn Salt, Ella Shirley, Mari Smith, Rebecca Straw, Fian Sweeney, Sarah Travis, Sara Treacy, Frances Vickers, Elizabeth Watters, Olivia Worth.
3 teams39 athletes
Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)
32 athletes, 4 teams

Grace Allen, Megan Artemova-Thomas, Cathlyn Bone, Amy Brammar, Gill Brook, Rachel Brown, Molly Browne, Annie Byrne, Sarah Chaundler, Helen Close, Nichola D'souza, Jennifer Dale, Sophie Dalley, Louise Dawes, Rachel Farquhar, Claire Fudge, Christine Hirsch, Melanie James, Claire Keene, Anne Kenchington, Eloise Lee, Hannah Ludford, Melissa McCalla, Catherine McNicholl, Hazel Murray, Liz Painter, Beccy Payne, Helen Pike, Lucie Tait-Harris, Becki Timmings, Anne Virden, Daisy Wilson.
4 teams32 athletes
Bitton Road RunnersBitton Road Runners
16 athletes, 2 teams

Anna Avery, Fiona Blackmore, Helen Clark, Tabi Collins, Caroline Gamlin, Alison Hunte, Charlotte Mulready, Lisa Newing, Chloe Parsons, Lynette Porter, Lauren Price, Rachel Stowell, Kaisha Thatcher, Victoria Thomas, Charlotte Tuck, Lola Whiting.
2 teams16 athletes
Black Pear JoggersBlack Pear Joggers
6 athletes, 1 team

Ruth Bennett, Katie Downing, Lorraine Griffiths, Rebecca Jones, Emma Oldham, Claire Shacklock.
1 team6 athletes
Bournville HarriersBournville Harriers
67 athletes, 4 teams

Lorna Al-Ani, Lorna Almond, Caroline Ankcorn, Wendy Badger, Monica Baptista, Fiona Barker, Lynda Batchelor, Grainne Bermingham, Chrissie Boyer, Clare Bradley, Suzanne Bunn, Michelle Burgess, Helen Clayton, Stephanie Coates, Nicola Cumley, Claire Daniels, Alison Davies, Barbara Desouza, Kiri Elliott, Laura Gale, Aine Garvey, Jude Glynn, Jaeda Goodman, Linda Goulding, Jo Green, Caroline Harlan-Marks, Emma Hawkey, Marianne Hensman, Sara Hewison, Kathryn Holliday, Mathilde Housley, Linda Howell, Charlie Hurd, Rachel Hursey, Rebecca Jones, Maeve Kenny, Laura Leslie, Rhian Littlewood, Kristy Mabbett, Stacey Marston, Helen McGettrick, Anna McManus, Louisa Moore, Nicola Morris, Clare Mullin, Sharon Newman, Kerry Oliver, Imogen Peck, Sam Pretlove, Alison Price, Anushka Puri, Lesley Pymm, Victoria Read, Sarah Jane Rock-Webster, Sarah Selby, Miriam Stevens, Nikki Stewart, Nicola Sykes, Nicola Tautscher, Clare Third, Lisa Thompson, Michaela Thompson, Heather Tyrie, Suz West, Emma Whigham, Joanne Whiting, Pauline Wright.
4 teams67 athletes
Bristol and West ACBristol and West AC
32 athletes, 2 teams

Naomi Aylwin, Julia Belyavin, Nicola Brookland, Annie Carroll, Molly Chilton, Emma Clarke, Sian Davies, Alice Doggrell, Ana Maria Duran Mingo, Katrina Entwistle, Sarah Everitt, Anna Ford, Elaina Gard, Annabel Granger, Ellen Harrison, Rosie Hattersley, Kate Hoffen, Clare Jolliffe, Emma Jolliffe, Kate Maltby, Helen Newberry, Amy Partridge, Rebecca Pierce, Hannah Pollak, Katie Ronald, Olivia Sadler, Jenny Spink, Hannah Steeds, Emily Strathdee, Isabelle Talbot Price, Lucy Wallace, Zoe Wassell.
2 teams32 athletes
Bromsgrove and RedditchBromsgrove and Redditch
17 athletes, 1 team

Jane Anderson, Sally Appleton, Charlotte Ball, Lucy Bristow, Jo Hounsell-Hardy, Laura Kyte, Mary Morris, Natasha Newton, Anna Nicod, Alison Pickup, Dagmar Prinzing, Sarah Richardson, Emily Stevens, Beth Sykes, Liz Vaughan, Jenny Wale, Caroline Warrington.
1 team17 athletes
Cannock & Stafford ACCannock & Stafford AC
12 athletes, 1 team

Rebecca Brown, Hazel Cane, Lynda Clare, Dorothy Fellows, Sally Gray, Christine Kilkenny, Susan Kneill-Boxley, Kate Pearce, Ann Robinson, Gillian Russon, Nina Skilton, Louise Tomkinson-Hill.
1 team12 athletes
Centurion RCCenturion RC
14 athletes, 2 teams

Kim Archer-Clarke, Lisa Bowes, Laure Bureau, Sofia Cassar, Clare Colquhoun, Alison Fergusson, Kerry Hemmings, Samantha Horsfall, Diane Jenkins, Stevie Pitt, Jeanette Robathan, Janine Thomas, Denise Weekes, Theresa Woolley.
2 teams14 athletes
Charnwood A CCharnwood A C
8 athletes, 1 team

Hollie Elliott, Johanna Gurney, Lucy Jones, Magda Locker, Wendy Lockton, Madeleine Lomas, Aimee Seager, Hannah Seager.
1 team8 athletes
Cheadle RCCheadle RC
10 athletes, 1 team

Marie Atkins, Liz Clutton, Jennifer Dalkins, Amanda Davies, Melissa Dawson, Sharleen Hollinshead, Donna Hughes, Julie Hulbert, Sally Kenny, Ruth Watchorn-Rice.
1 team10 athletes
Cheltenham And County HarriersCheltenham And County Harriers
34 athletes, 2 teams

Marie Brush, Amber Bullingham, Ella Burfitt, Caroline Cotterell, Hannah D'Ambrosio, Marianne Day, Susan Dryburgh, Naomi Eaton, Kayla Garland, Agata Giles, Lucy Goode, Tara Grosvenor, Beth Hawling, Clare Hawling, Leah Hopton, Roxanne Jones, Nicola Knight, Holly Linton, Rachel Longstaff, Iciar Loza, Kathryn Morton, Hilary Mott, Samantha Pickering, Emma Quekett, Melanie Schofield, Rachel See, Sarah Sheppard, Debbie Smith, Sue Townsend, Rachel Underhill, Petra Vymetalova, Amber Watson, Josephine Wilkie, Victoria Wilkinson.
2 teams34 athletes
Clc StridersClc Striders
18 athletes, 1 team

Liza Bradshaw, Fiona Brady-Miller, Rachael Cary, Laura Daubney, Laura Fletcher, Zoe Gough, Karlien Heyrman, Helen Howes, Sophie Longmore, Hannah Monro, Rebecca Reynolds, Sarah Richards, Amanda Steer, Patricia Sturgess, Rachel Vines, Nicola Weager, Catherine Wheeler, Sarah Wilson.
1 team18 athletes
Coventry Godiva HarriersCoventry Godiva Harriers
15 athletes, 1 team

Kate Anderson, Sally Boon, Sophia Charters, Isobel Davis, Julie Emmerson, Olivia Kelly, Myshola Kirkham, Kidst Lema, Jayne Mallows, Jayne Mumford, Penny Oliver, Emily Reed, Paula Richardson, Alicia Roberts, Amelia Starling.
1 team15 athletes
Dudley Kingswinford RCDudley Kingswinford RC
6 athletes, 1 team

Maxine Barker, Jacqueline Elson-Whittaker, Claire Hancox, Helen Kelly, Aimee Pugh, Leah Robbins.
1 team6 athletes
Gloucester ACGloucester AC
20 athletes, 2 teams

Briony Bishop, Abigail Brook, Gemma Collier, Emily Coyne, Helen Haines, Charlotte Hall, Sophie Hope, Emma Jeffery, Charlotte McGlone, Anna Midgley, Kim Millward, Bethan Moor, Alexandra Purcell, Lorraine Shaw, Grace Vido, Amy Walker, Nicola Waters, Trudy Wells, Tina Wickens, Hayley Winters.
2 teams20 athletes
Halesowen ACCHalesowen ACC
25 athletes, 2 teams

Rebecca Adams, Stephanie Adams, Helen Attwood, Jackie Bradshaw, Kimberley Braznell, Helena Bustin, Lucy Cambridge, Anna Cosimetti, Julie Dale, Michelle Dale, Emily Daly, Chloe Fitzpatrick, Melanie Hepke, Emma Higgins, Lily Higgins, Kerri James, Simone Jones, Lyn Kelly, Caroline Lambert, Samantha Love, Samantha Morton, Abigail Saker, Sally Spencer, Sarah Thompson, Bettina Wolf.
2 teams25 athletes
Harborough ACHarborough AC
48 athletes, 3 teams

Mel Aldridge, Yvonne Barber, Sarah Blencowe, Jenni Bradford, Vicki Brennan, Michele Brocklebank, Gemma Burman, Jules Chapman, Hannah Eveleigh, Rosemary Ferrie, Sian Fikry, Aimee Foskett, Emma Giles, Sarah Goode, Valerie Goode, Jacquie Hanmer, Anna Josie Harrison, Katy Headley, Pam Hilliam, Michelle Ives, Claire Jelley, Anabel Kanjurs, Amanda King, Rebecca Marriott, Louise McAllister, Polly Murdock, Ntola Obazee, Carmel Perrin, Catherine Poynton, Yvonne Scarrott, Catherine Searcy, Maria Shaw, Leanne Shrive, Beth Smith, Molly Smith, Tracey Southwell, Tracy Southwell, Nanda Stephenson, Hannah Stewart, Gemma Streather, Marise Taylor, Laura Till, Jane Timms, Sarah Ward, Hannah Whitworth, Rachel Williamson, Patsy Wilson, Penny Wooding.
3 teams48 athletes
Heanor Running ClubHeanor Running Club
35 athletes, 2 teams

Glenda Alton, Ashleigh Armstrong, Zoe Barlow, Alison Marie Blyth, Samantha Jane Crowe, Emma Dawkins, Emily Deeming, Rita Fisher, Carla Fox, Katie Louise Green, Amanda Heading, Kirsty Hessey, Yvonne Hobday, Deborah Kirk, Abbie Leivers, Rose Leivers, Sarah Lewis, Jayne Lynas, Kelsey Moloney, Karen O'Hanlon, Susan Pinder, Joanne Potter, Kerry Queenan, Georgina Riley, Paige Roadley, Linda Roulston, Rachael Shelbourn, Danielle Smith, Kathryn Spendlove, Alison Sutton, Milly Wainwright, Heather Wesson, Sarah Whittle, Elaine Wilkins, Joanne Wright.
2 teams35 athletes
Holme Pierrepont RCHolme Pierrepont RC
18 athletes, 1 team

Janet Atkinson, Gemma Bircher, Natalie Bunce, Lisa Chan, Emma Cupitt, Pauline Drouhin, Ann Gould, Christine Heaton, Katie Holmes, Jean Inglis, Nicola Jones, Claire Lewis, Lisa Marshall, Aimee Palace, Sarah Peck, Victoria Thurlby, Sarah Tyler, Editha Van Loon.
1 team18 athletes
Kenilworth RunnersKenilworth Runners
26 athletes, 3 teams

Louise Andrews, Rachel Armstrong, Catherine Atkinson, Becky Beasley, Kelly Burnett Nicholl, Sophie Cookson, Tina Crow, Pauline Dable, Polly Dudley-Clayden, Kerrie Flippance, Emma Ford, Linda Fullaway, Melissa Janda, Jane Kidd, Mel Knight, Sue Marshall, Charlotte McNerney, Lesley Mellor, Lucy Mitchell, Michelle Oxtoby, Laura Pettifer, Becky Phagura, Jane Phillips, Penny Rusbridge, Dorota Woloszynska, Emma Wreford-Bush.
3 teams26 athletes
Kidderminster and StourportKidderminster and Stourport
25 athletes, 2 teams

Melanie Annis, Jennifer Clee, Lisa Conway, Zoe Duquette, Zoe Elkin, Kay Fearn, Sarah Grocutt, Emma Harrison, Melanie Hill, Sonya Hill, Julie Hughes, Nancy Ingram, Marie Major, Becky Marchant, Deborah Moran, Claire Pawson, Jill Price, Sarah Price, Helen Puplett, Janette Richarson, Christine Sedman-Smith, Emma Stewardson, Kate Tippin, Selina-jayne Topham, Joanne Williams.
2 teams25 athletes
Kings Heath Rc - The LionsKings Heath Rc - The Lions
7 athletes, 1 team

Katherine Allen, Kerry Allen, Lara Brewer, Millie Flynn, Beverley Sharman, Karen Whitehouse, Claire Wilkes.
1 team7 athletes
Knowle & Dorridge RCKnowle & Dorridge RC
15 athletes, 2 teams

Kathy Bailey, Kathryn Bird, Sandra Boot, Natalie Callinan, Isabel Davis, Caroline Edwards, Jane Evans, Hannah Gibson, Rachel Gifford, Emma Horsfield, Adeba Jama, Rosie Marsh, Amanda O'Leary, Felicity Sharp, Kerry Thompson.
2 teams15 athletes
Lichfield Running ClubLichfield Running Club
8 athletes, 1 team

Lorraine Amos, Jessica Cooper, Alexandria Evans, Lauren Foulds, Hermione Elizabeth Green, Gem Harper, Esther Hunt, Ruth Shattock.
1 team8 athletes
Mansfield HarriersMansfield Harriers
15 athletes, 2 teams

Sharon Armitage, Beverley Armstrong, Sarah Bradbury, Jess Breider, Louise Cocking, Libby Coleman, Thomasina Copcutt, Victoria Faulkner, Carol Fickling, Alice Mortiboy, Helen Pritchett, May Roberts, Kirsty Sanders, Mollie Scott, Diane Stewart.
2 teams15 athletes
Massey Ferguson RCMassey Ferguson RC
16 athletes, 2 teams

Emma Cutting, Elizabeth Dobson, Marie Edmunds, Amanda Govern, Ann Hawkswood, Popplewell Janette, Joanna Kisiala, Sue Leonard, Esme Long, Alison Lowe, Julie McCormick, Zoe Moore, Eden Ratcliffe, Helen Rowe, Molly Sims, Lizzie Watts.
2 teams16 athletes
Newcastle Staffs AcNewcastle Staffs Ac
18 athletes, 1 team

Julia Bailey, Sarah Bayliss, Maxine Bickerton, Catherine Bridgewater, Nicola Brownsword, Michelle Buckle, Jan Cassidy, Elizabeth Clarkson, Olivia Cunningham, Lindsay Dixon, Carey Dyer, Sophie Goodfellow, Hannah Jones, Stacy Sharman, Emma Taylor, Kerry Taylor, Sharon Tomkinson, Rebecca Twardochleb.
1 team18 athletes
Northbrook Athletic ClubNorthbrook Athletic Club
66 athletes, 4 teams

Amanda Adkins, Ellie Aldridge, Jo Arden, Melissa Armston, Catherine Armstrong, Sarah Booker, Yvonne Boyle, Debbie Campbell, Susan Clarke, Becky Colbourne, Tracey Cox, Julie Cozens, Verity Crichton, Gemma Darby, Jenna Davies, Katy Davies, Amanda Deavy, Sarah Duffy, Sally Eason, Joanne Evans, Catherine Fenn, Lottie Graham, Carolyn Hadley, Sarah Harries, Helen Hodge, Julie Horbury, Anita Howe, Anne Hughes, Rebecca Jarvis, Fern Kenny, Clare King, Julie Liggett, Rachel Liggett, Antoinette McHugh, Kate McNamara, Sarah McNaney, Megan Miller, Charlotte Mills, Helen Morris, Kirstie Murray, Melissa Murray, Louise Myers, Jean Noonan, Kelly Parker, Kirsty Parker, Liz Pharoah, Jill Pittard, Katherine Plunkett, Liane Powell, Joanne Richards, Gemma Ross, Anita Sanderson, Catherine Shepherd, Pia Singh, Louise Slater, Allison Smith, Leisha Smith, Jane Stephens, Sarbjit Sumal, Eleanor Townsend, Emma Vardy, Dawn Webb, Jeanette Weston, Natasha White, Tracey Williams, Aleksandra Zarzycka.
4 teams66 athletes
Notts ACNotts AC
35 athletes, 2 teams

Laura Boultby, Kirsty Bradshaw, Catherine Charlton, Joanne Clamp, Megan Clarke, Sarah Costin, Donna Davenport, Lisa Deacon, Lisa Dickinson, Joanne Finch, Samantha Garside, Becky Harris, Natalie Hoffman, Lucy Holt, Wendy Kane, Tracey Lack, Julie Lambourne, Katie Lord, Sarah MacKness, Ami Nash, Beth Neal, Sharon Orridge, Becca Peach, Elizabeth Pennington, Jane Pidgeon, Louise Read, Sonka Reimers, Hannah Robinson, Elaine Simpson, Joanne Spencer, Keeley Sutton, Madeleine Tomes, Kelly Weall, Rachel Whelan, Emma Williams.
2 teams35 athletes
Nuneaton HarriersNuneaton Harriers
18 athletes, 1 team

Carolyn Derbyshire, Alex Elspass, Angela Fisher, Eleanor Fowler, Anne Grant, Jo Grant, Mary Hall, Karenanne Herbert, Melanie Hill, Katherine Hodgson, Polly Keen, Michele Kondakor, Emily Negus, Kathryn O'Brien, Rebecca Shilton, Helen Talbot, Ann Wheeler, Simone Wilson.
1 team18 athletes
Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics ClubRoyal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club
13 athletes, 1 team

Annette Belcher, Emma Cavendish-Tribe, Georgia Delaney, Olivia Harris, Ellen Humpherston, Jennie Lloyd, Kate McBrien, Megan McBrien, Caitlin Oconnor, Gemma Sidaway, Rachel Thebridge, Caitlin White, Rachael White.
1 team13 athletes
Rugby & Northampton AcRugby & Northampton Ac
15 athletes, 1 team

Rosanna Andrews, Caroline Carroll, Minerva Chesser, Angela Copson, Sarah Davis, Rafaela Fonseca, Tamara Hardman, Helen Jones, Efthymia Katsogianni, Fleur Odonohue, Angelique Pendrill, Olivia Sheehan, Lucy Stevens, Freya Vincent, Catherine Williams.
1 team15 athletes
Shrewsbury ACShrewsbury AC
9 athletes, 1 team

Jemma Brown, Naomi Cook, Clare Downes, Grace Hough, Laura McKenna, Jenna Middleton, Monika Oparka, Beverley Whitfield, Sara Willhoit.
1 team9 athletes
Silson ACSilson AC
9 athletes, 1 team

Olivia Ferrie, Julie Long, Madeleine Moutrie, Cez Probert, Hannah St Leger-Harris, Fiona Storer, Jade Storer, Susan Torrance, Justine Verwey.
1 team9 athletes
Solihull & Small Heath Athletic ClubSolihull & Small Heath Athletic Club
9 athletes, 1 team

Joanne Brown, Helen Finch, Heather Fooks, Rebecca Freeman, Julia Gilbride, Sharon Masters, Laura Owen, Louisa Webber, Kate Whiston.
1 team9 athletes
Sparkhill HarriersSparkhill Harriers
14 athletes, 2 teams

Suzanne Berg, Clare Bovill, Julie Brooks, Emma Donnelly, Collette Flynn, Abigail Frayling, Megan Harris, Pauline  Hygate, Rebecca Marks, Leanne Neal, Manisha Pearce, Jennifer Price, Natasha Stevens, Clare Welbourn.
2 teams14 athletes
Sphinx ACSphinx AC
19 athletes, 2 teams

Lisa Abbott, Rachael Allen, Mary Bench, Jo Channer, Catrin Davies, Wendy Denton, Elizabeth Forbes Stone, Sarah Goodland , Susan Gough, Victoria Hand, Emma Handley, Victoria O'Brien, Lorraine Smith, Jackie Stuart, Kathryn Stuart, Claire Taylor, Sally-anne Tully, Alexandria Wilcox, Natalie Dawn Zouch.
2 teams19 athletes
Stratford Upon Avon ACStratford Upon Avon AC
18 athletes, 1 team

Emily Adams, Emma Bexson, Sarah Boundy, Clare Eynon, Hannah Finch, Yvonne Gajny, Rachael Green, Maria Haslam, Cadie Hibberd, Sheila Lammas, Sarah Odell, Liuba Pasa, Rebecca Pridham, Suzanne Ross, Victoria Sharpe, Penny Stainthorp, Sarah Vernon, Jill Wilson.
1 team18 athletes
Stroud & District AcStroud & District Ac
12 athletes, 1 team

Sophie Bruce, Emily Chandler, Joanne Fifield, Merryn Hilton, Christina Horak, Gwen Kinsey, Kimberley Newcombe, Heidi North, Inca Padfield, Diane Rankin, Annie Testar, Jane Wassell.
1 team12 athletes
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACSutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
18 athletes, 1 team

Donna Atkinson, Leah Chillery, Amanda Clarke, Madeline Froment, Sue Greatorex, Charlotte Harris, Angela Hudd, Molly Johnson, Tanya MacE, Laetitia Moakes, Yvette Robinson, Kate Simpson, Freja Strom, Natalie Thomson, Claire Watson, Michelle Willcocks, Debbie Willmer, Melanie Yorke.
1 team18 athletes
Swindon HarriersSwindon Harriers
17 athletes, 1 team

Helen Byrne, Corrine Clark, Hannah Claydon, Emily Connolly, Lucy Doughty, Debbie Gunning, Kate Jacobs, Grace Knapp, Amanda Mann, Pauline Morgan, Jess Pierce, Kerry Snell, Jane  Spencer, Rachel Sykes, Maddy Tonkin, Felicity Webb, Charlotte Wilton.
1 team17 athletes
Tamworth ACTamworth AC
7 athletes, 1 team

Rebecca Brayer, Erin Bush, Deborah Hetherington, Rebecca Hobbs, Rachel Howe, Megan Paynter, Katherine Snowden.
1 team7 athletes
Telford HarriersTelford Harriers
14 athletes, 2 teams

Nicola Atkins, Lynn Backhouse, Louise Bromley, Jayne Clarke, Katie Clarke, Teresa Coyle, Stacey Hawkins, Marie Mason, Kerry Richardson, Annmarie Sheward, Angela Vinall, Melissa Williams, Catherine Wilson, Lisa Yeomans.
2 teams14 athletes
Tipton HarriersTipton Harriers
32 athletes, 2 teams

Joanne Acha, Penelope Barber, Katie Briggs, Victoria  Charlton, Joanne Cooper, Susannah Davies, Katie Dolan, Sarah Dolan, Amie Fithern, Charlotte Fletcher, Cheryl Graham, Amy Hadley, Samantha Hale, Sarah Henderson, Lynne Hill, Claire Hodgkiss, Catherine Holden, Hayley  Jennings, Rosa Lewis, Eve Mulvaney, Larna Partridge, Daniela Sedgley, Julie Shepherd , Grace Slater, Susan Street-Hall, Linsey  Swinburne, Rebecca Turton, Bethany Walker, Sally-ann Walker, Sarah Walker, Katie  Wall, Kate Williams.
2 teams32 athletes
Trentham RcTrentham Rc
20 athletes, 2 teams

Simone Baggaley, Laura Barker, Emma Bradshaw, Leanne Coghlan, Marie Cooper, Jayne Dickens, Kerry Dixon, Gemma Garvin, Zoe Hankey, Catherine Lantsbery, Heidi Melia, Vicky Norton, Deborah O'Neill, Jill Phillips, Janet Skelton, Joanne Stanfield, Sarah Taylor, Deborah Thomas, Jenny Whiston, Rosemary Wilson.
2 teams20 athletes
West Bromwich HarriersWest Bromwich Harriers
12 athletes, 1 team

Michelle Cresswell, Heather Davies, Tara Donnelley, Elaine Donnelly, Katie Downward, Emily Jane Elwell, Kate Facey, Josie Howell, Rosemary Rhodes, Emma Sheldon, Alison Smith, Beverley Ward.
1 team12 athletes
Westbury HarriersWestbury Harriers
36 athletes, 2 teams

Heidi Andrews, Sarah Andrews, Elaine Barley, Bridget Belfourd, Michelle Bower, Anneke Bull, Fiona Chick, Olivia Eskell, Evita Gonzalez, Jane Goodwin, Phoebe Gould, Abigail Hall, Ellie Hobbs, Hannah Hobbs, Maria Hobbs, Katie Hughes, Judy Knights, Hannah Large, Lovelock Liz, Lisa Marshall, Samantha Munday, Laura Pankhurst, Jayne Pemble, Emma Raven, Lucy Richen, Helen Sawyer, Floren Scrafton, Rachel Seckl, Liz Small, Elizabeth Smith, Dawn Stygall, Emma Taylor, Vicky Tester, Sarah Thorne, Sophie Voller, Emma Woodworth.
2 teams36 athletes
Wolverhampton & BilstonWolverhampton & Bilston
17 athletes, 2 teams

Molly Andrews, Lucy Calrow, Giorgia Chattwood, Tessa Clarke, Clare Denner, Joanne Hackett, Jessica Humphreys, Cotham Isobel, Sheridan McWilliam, Becky Palmer, Hannah Pearson, Alice Perkins, Molly Perkins, Amelia Samuels, Emily Simmonds, Bethany Tabor, Sabrina Thomas.
2 teams17 athletes
Worcester ACWorcester AC
9 athletes, 1 team

Rachael Alexander, Carole Clark, Margaret Crosswell, Gillian Jubb, Lauren Matthews, Deborah Parker, Ewelina Skalska, Nicola Turner, Victoria Watkins.
1 team9 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 84
Total athletes: 1021