Top: Entries for MIDLAND Counties U13 - U15 - U17 5k Championships







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

15 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)

5 athletes, 1 team

George Bromley, Sian Duval, Harvey Dean Gillett, William Stead, Adam Wilkinson.
1 team5 athletes
Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)
5 athletes, 1 team

Tom Burdett, Maxime Hannam, Morgan Hill, Peter Kippax, Michael Winterman.
1 team5 athletes
Charnwood A CCharnwood A C
4 athletes, 1 team

Sam Haines, James Norman, Dan Oakland, Luke Talbot.
1 team4 athletes
Charnwood A CCharnwood A C
4 athletes, 1 team

Isabel Edwards, Nadia Gauhar, Amelie McCann, Gracie-rose Walters.
1 team4 athletes
Halesowen ACCHalesowen ACC
1 athletes, 1 team

Ryley Malone-Priest.
1 team1 athletes
Harborough ACHarborough AC
9 athletes, 1 team

Adam Barber, Lizzie Clapp, Lily Harris, Tom Hayes, Harvey Poynton, Aisha Redhead, Madeleine Stevens, Amy Turner-Henke, Bethany Wallis.
1 team9 athletes
Heanor Running ClubHeanor Running Club
11 athletes, 1 team

Tom Blythe, Harley Dinneen, Oliver Humphries, Tom Legood, Holly Lynas, Owen Lynas, Sam Marsh, Amber Wilkins, Emma Wilkins, Archie Winson, Joseph Young.
1 team11 athletes
Mansfield HarriersMansfield Harriers
16 athletes, 1 team

Johar Ali, Samuel Bentley, Ava Blake, Harry Cocking, Jenson Connell, Caitlin Dodds, Jake Greenhalgh, Beth Hamilton, Ella Kennedy, Sam Knott, Grace Manson, Ruby Milnes, Edward Sankey, William Sankey, Sophie Toyn, Sam Wilkinson.
1 team16 athletes
Newcastle Staffs AcNewcastle Staffs Ac
21 athletes, 1 team

Libby Mae Andrzejewski, Daniel Armstrong, Lucy Brownsword, Holly Cooper, Molly Ibbs, Ben Killeen, Thomas Mogg, Charlie Ranford, Poppy Ranford, Elliot Sharman, Elliot Smith, Joseph Stevens, Lily Stevens, Nadine Tomkinson, William Tomkinson, Misha Twardochleb, Beatrice Wakefield, Louis Wakefield, Mathilde Wakefield, Sophie Wood, Evie Worsey.
1 team21 athletes
Nuneaton HarriersNuneaton Harriers
4 athletes, 1 team

William Bonner, Lucie Budge, Jack Hiatt, Samuel Yates.
1 team4 athletes
Rugby & Northampton AcRugby & Northampton Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Ethan Compton, Aidan O Brien, Fergus Scott.
1 team3 athletes
Telford ACTelford AC
11 athletes, 1 team

Alfie Cox, Daniel Galloway, Jedid Mensah, Charlie Preece, Freddie Preece, Maggie Preece, Oliver Skelton, Sam Tatton, Sophie Tatton, Isla Marie Weston, Archie Wickens.
1 team11 athletes
Tipton HarriersTipton Harriers
24 athletes, 1 team

Mark Aston, Michael Banks, Sophie Banks, Thomas Bentley, Katie Bevan, Jade Charlton, Sunny Dhaliwal, Sarah Dudley, Isobel Eagle, William Evans, Bella Fantom, Klay Fellows, Holly Graham, Amelia Harrison, Lynden Hunt, Thomas Hynes-Oughton, Zak Lindop, Cameron Lomax, Tom Lucas, Alexander Parker, Claire Parker, Evie Tromans, Jessie Walker, Mya Woodward.
1 team24 athletes
Wellingborough & District AcWellingborough & District Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Lucy Watts.
1 team1 athletes
Wolverhampton & BilstonWolverhampton & Bilston
9 athletes, 1 team

Maria Calleia, Thomas Dornan, Bethan Dyall, Louise Hackett, Dylan Illidge, Isobelle Jones, James Neilson, Zakari Sandhu-Whitton, Scarlett Williams.
1 team9 athletes
17 online individual entries for this event
Individual entries will be included in their club's team.
Emily Amos (Halesowen ACC), 
Eliott Beard (Worcester AC), 
Luca Bradley (Birchfield Harriers), 
Georgina Campbell (Stratford Upon Avon AC), 
Thomas Dainty (Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club), 
Milly Foster (Cheltenham and County Harriers), 
Tyler Francis (Wolverhampton & Bilston), 
Thomas Harris (Halesowen ACC), 
Amelia Hartshorn (Halesowen ACC), 
Evie Hawkesford-Johnson (Worcester AC), 
Tyler Hawley (Birchfield Harriers), 
Chloe Lilley (Notts AC), 
Madeleine Linfoot (Stratford Upon Avon AC), 
William Ronald (Corby AC), 
Nathan Sanders (Bromsgrove and Redditch), 
Taylor Stubbins (Stratford Upon Avon AC), 
George Thompson (Northampton AC).
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 15
Total athletes: 145