Top: Entries for Northern Athletics Mens 12 Stage Road Relay Championships 2020







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

5 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Bury Athletic ClubBury Athletic Club
33 athletes, 1 team

Dan Anderson, Richard Anderson, James Ardin, Patrick Babb, Christopher  Barrow, Kamili Bell, Giles Bennett, Josh Birmingham, Benjamin Coop, David Cullen, Tony Cullen, Alison Dale, Marcus Dey, Byron Edwards, Jon Evans, David Flood, Benjamin Forrest, Matthew Garside, Jack Griffiths, Anthony Hallahan, Luke Harreld, Nathan Hilditch, Paul Johnston, Oliver Makinson, Andrew Mellor, Roger Morley, Steve Parker, Daniel Potts, Iestyn Rimmer, Colin Smith, Benjamin Thompson, Ian Warrington, Christopher Whittaker.
1 team33 athletes
Darlington H & ACDarlington H & AC
26 athletes, 1 team

Tom Addison, Paul Allan, John Clifford, Garry  Collinson, Paul Cook, Steven Elliott, Adam Harker, Andrew Harrison, Karl Hume, Drew Inglis, Livui Ionita, Mike Jefferies, Tom Leighton, Shaun Marshall, Iain McCulloch, David McKenna, Jeff Miller, Adam Mitchell, Lewis Moses, Benjamin Potter, Simon Rogers, Barry Talman, Wesley Tarn, Colin James Taylor, Leigh Towers, Steven Wilkinson.
1 team26 athletes
Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H ACLiverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC
26 athletes, 2 teams

Jonathon Bride, Greg Callaghan, Andrew Conway, John Dickinson, Harry Doran, Luke Edwards, Andrew Foster, Michael Gall, Peter Gaskell, Daniel Gilbody, Thomas Harkin, Ross Harrison, Adam Jones, Daniel Jones, Sean Kirkbride, Philip MacDonald, Chris Maher, Kyle Nicholls, Joseph Niven, Tony Obrien, Aidan Read, Ian Roberts, Neil Roberts, Daniel Slater, Kevin Usher, Mark Wynne.
2 teams26 athletes
North Derbyshire RCNorth Derbyshire RC
19 athletes, 1 team

Nick Baker, Steve Beddoe, Steve Bennett, Wayne Church, Tim Clayton, Garry Elkington, Matthew Hemsley, Shaun Johnson, Andrew Lees, Dean McLaughlin, Ian Monaghan, Steven Monaghan, Jack Morley, Jason Redfern, Richard Start, David Taylor, Daniel Teasel, Tom Topham, Miles Winter.
1 team19 athletes
Rotherham Harriers And AcRotherham Harriers And Ac
36 athletes, 1 team

Ben Burton, Sam Clegg, John Comrie, Kyle Craib, Howard Darwin, Steve Dawson, Dean Furniss, James Gallacher, Chris Griffiths, Ben Hague, Thomas Halloway, Richard Harris, Simon Holt, Philip Hoole, Aidan Johnson, Jonathan Johnson, Daniel Kestrel, Arron Larkin, Steven Marshall, Joseph Massingham, Lee Milburn, Dean Norton, Simon Oak, Richard Parker, Paul Risley, Gareth Sampson, Ricky Sharp, Steven Sims, Elliott Smales, Carl Taylor, David Tune, Mark Ward, Ian Whyman, Martyn Whyman, Scott Williams , Damian Worsdall.
1 team36 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 6
Total athletes: 140
(Plus 6 unpaid teams)