Top: Entries for Sheffield Open Athletics Power Events







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

57 online entries for this event
Omololu Abiodun (Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies): SM_200m
Natalie Ainge (Cannock & Stafford Ac): SW_400m
Emma Alderson (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SW_400m
Trevor Alexanderson (Birchfield Harriers): SM_LJ
Morgan Amed (Coventry Godiva Harriers): SM_60m, SM_200m
Thomas Benfield (Burton AC): U20M_PV
Tor Bennett Williams (Wolverhampton & Bilston): SM_200m, SM_400m
Drew Bradley (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U17M_60m, U17M_60mH, U17M_400mH
Lauren Brzozowski (Loughborough Students AC): SW_200m, SW_400m
Heather Carson (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SW_60m, SW_200m
Rachel Crorken (Wakefield District H & AC): SW_400m
Manuel Diaz Brito (Derby Athletic Club): SM_Triathlon
Jose Duhaney (Birchfield Harriers): U20M_400m
Emma Fowler (Crewe and Nantwich AC): SW_400mH
Olivia Fowler (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U17W_400mH
Ellise Fryer-Francis (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_Triathlon
Shayon Fryer-Francis (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_Triathlon
Atheer Galdagon (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_60m, SM_200m
Nathan Gomes (Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
Scott Gunning (Coventry Godiva Harriers): SM_400m
Jason Harkness (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_60m, SM_200m
Elliott Harris (Birchfield Harriers): U20M_400m, U20M_60mH
Amy Hillyard (Birchfield Harriers): SW_400m
Omar Holness (Birchfield Harriers): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
Lucy Kirby (Brighton & Hove AC): U17W_400mH
Steven Lambourne (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_200m
Racheal Larkin (Wakefield District H & AC): SW_400m
Niamh Latibeaudiere (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ
Armoure Le Roux Conradie (Doncaster Athletic Club): SW_400m
Pyers Lockwood (Eastbourne Rovers AC): U20M_400mH
Hannah Malpass (Cannock & Stafford AC): SW_400m
Stewart Marshall (Coventry Godiva Harriers): SM_400m
Arif Mohamed (Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_200m
Louis Morrison (Trafford Athletic Club): U17M_60m, U17M_60mH, U17M_HJ
Tilly Mycroft (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17W_Triathlon
David Naylor (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U20M_60m, U20M_200m, U20M_60mH
Louisa Naylor (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U15G_60mH
Reece Palmer (t20) (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Mhairi Patience (Edinburgh AC): SW_400m
Nathan Petch (Coventry Godiva Harriers): SM_60m, SM_200m
Ben Pitts (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U17M_60mH, U17M_HJ
Charlotte Read (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20W_LJ
Joel Richardson (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_400m
Thomas Roche (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_400m
Kayden Roe (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_200m
Ella Salih (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_Triathlon
Amardeep Sangha (Tipton Harriers): SM_400m
Lyle Sargent (Coventry Godiva Harriers): SM_400m
Reuben Singh (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20M_60m
Louise Smith (Tynedale Harriers & AC): U20W_LJ, U20W_Second_60m
Joel Stern (Peterborough & Nene Valley AC): SM_60m
Jonathan Timmins (Tipton Harriers): SM_400m
Jessica Waters (Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC): SW_60m, SW_200m
Ella Wilson (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_Triathlon
Polly Woodhouse (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17W_HJ
David Zoldowicz (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U20M_200m