Top: Entries for NECAA Indoor Championships 2020







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

210 online entries for this event
Gregory Abibu Bukasa (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20M_60m
Finlay Addy-Child (Longwood Harriers AC): U17M_HJ
Will Ainsley (Tynedale Harriers & AC): U13B_60mH
Scott Alexander Hall (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_60m
Nathan Alford (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): SM_60m
Erin Anderson (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U17W_60m
Erin Louise Anderson (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20W_60m, U20W_LJ, U20W_TJ
Joseph James Anderson (Blyth Running Club): U13B_60m
James Andrew (Jarrow & Hebburn Ac): SM_LJ
Florence Archer (Blyth Running Club): U17W_HJ
Grace Arthur (Jarrow & Hebburn AC): U15G_HJ, U15G_SP
Koffi Jeje Avornyo (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U17M_HJ
Beni Ayuk (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17M_60m
Jonathan Bailey (Cardiff Athletics): SM_HJ
Vinny Baker (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17M_SP
Aj Barbour (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17M_60m
Maddie Barbour (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U15G_60m
Owen Barron (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U13B_60m, U13B_LJ, U13B_HJ
Amelia Bateman (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SW_HJ
Luke Bazzant (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U13B_60m
Jordan Beavers (Sunderland Harriers & AC): U20M_60m, U20M_LJ
Katherine Bell (Tynedale Harriers & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ
Mia Belton (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U17W_60m
Rachel Bennett (City of York AC): U20W_60m
Michael Bloor (Darlington H & AC): SM_60m
Emily Bond (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U13G_60m, U13G_60mH, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Steven Bond (Gosforth Harriers & Ac): SM_PV
Christopher Bradley-Njai (Blyth Running Club): U15B_LJ
Daniel Brazukas (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U20M_TJ, U20M_HJ
Lexi Brown (Jarrow & Hebburn AC): U17W_LJ, U17W_HJ, U17W_SP
Joel Brown-king (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_60m
Olivia Brownrigg (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U13G_LJ
Hannah Buckton (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_60mH
Catherine Burns (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20W_SP
Lewis Cant (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20M_60m
Amy Carter (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20W_60m, U20W_60mH
Lily Cassidy (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_LJ
Freya Caygill (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U15G_60m
Martha Chapple (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13G_60mH
Craig Charlton (Morpeth Harriers & AC): SM_SP
Joshua Chrisp (Blyth Running Club): U15B_LJ
Joseph Clark (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U17M_60mH
Will Clinkard (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_60m
Amy Colling (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_60m
Ryan Cook (Birtley AC): U15B_SP
Megan Costello (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20W_60m
Jaye Cox (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U13B_60m, U13B_LJ
Joanna Crulley (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17W_60m
Libby Currie (New Marske Harriers Club): U17W_LJ, U17W_TJ
Jessica Davison (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ
Paul Dodds (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SM_60m
Poppy Doherty (Jarrow & Hebburn AC): U17W_SP
Jessica Doyle (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U15G_60mH
Lizzie Dyke (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U15G_60m
Charlotte Earl (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U17W_TJ
Molly Elliott (Birtley AC): U20W_LJ
Lexie Ellis (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15G_SP
Philippa Ellis (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20W_60mH, U20W_LJ, U20W_SP
Kaitlin Enderwick (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): SW_SP
Fynn Errington (Birtley Ac): U15B_SP
Ruby Farrell (Blyth Running Club): U15G_LJ
Christopher Fenwick (Tynedale Harriers & AC): SM_60m
Paul Fisher (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SM_60m
Isla Fishwick (Derwentside AC): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ
Anna Fitzpatrick (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17W_60m, U17W_60mH, U17W_LJ, U17W_HJ
Hugo Fletcher (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17M_60m
Susan Folorunso (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_60m
Luke Foster (Phoenix Flyers AC): U15B_LJ
Maisie French (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17W_LJ, U17W_TJ
Pamela Gardiner (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): SW_SP
Rowan George (Birtley AC): U17M_LJ
Kara Gibbs (Jarrow & Hebburn AC): SW_PV
Lucy Giles (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U20W_SP
Matthew Gill (Phoenix Flyers AC): U17M_HJ
Julien Gittens (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_LJ, SM_TJ
Grace Gnezere (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U17W_60mH
Sam Gorman (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U20M_60mH, U20M_LJ, U20M_HJ, U20M_SP
Senna Gorvett (Blyth Running Club): U13G_60m, U13G_60mH, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ, U13G_SP
Matilda Grierson (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_60m
Leon Hall (Tynedale Harriers & AC): U17M_60m
Phoebe Hall (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Jack Halpin (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U17M_SP
Joe Halpin (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20M_LJ, U20M_HJ
Evie Harrison (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U17W_60m
Rebecca Harrison (South Shields Harriers & AC): U15G_60mH, U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ, U15G_SP
Faye Haynes (Blyth Running Club): U13G_60m, U13G_60mH
Owen Henderson (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U20M_60m
Joshua Hickson (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17M_60m
Ethan Hill (Tynedale Harriers & AC): U20M_LJ
Tia Hirst (Shildon Running & AC): U15G_60m
Ryan Hodge (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U15B_60m
Aaron Holliday (Carlisle Aspatria AC): U17M_SP
Lily Humphreys (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U15G_60m, U15G_60mH
Abigail Huntly (Blyth Running Club): U13G_60m, U13G_60mH, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ, U13G_SP
Matthew Inman (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13B_60m
Katie Irving (Carlisle Aspatria AC): U15G_60mH, U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ
Althea Johnson (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U13G_60m
Grace Johnson (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U15G_60mH
Ella Jones (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U15G_60mH, U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ, U15G_SP
Angela Kelly (Giffnock North AAC): SW_60m
Charlotte Kelsey (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U17W_60m
Matthew Lawson (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U20M_60m
Lily Lee (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17W_60m, U17W_60mH, U17W_LJ
Daniel Lennie (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17M_60m
Ellis Leonard (Tynedale Harriers & AC): SM_LJ
Oliver Lewis (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20M_60m, U20M_60mH
Madeleine Liddell (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15G_60m
Mia Liddell (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_60m
Aaron Lillistone (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17M_60mH
Darcy Lines (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U13G_60m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Ava Local (Derwentside AC): U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ
Amy Lott (Morpeth Harriers & Ac): U17W_60mH
Hannah Lott (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U15G_60mH
Matthew Lumb (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17M_60m
Stuart Lynn (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SM_60m
Heather MacDonald (Blyth Running Club): U20W_60m
Thomas Mann (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_SP
Skye Marshall (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13G_60m, U13G_60mH, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Ross Maxwell (Tynedale Harriers & AC): SM_TJ, SM_SP
Charmaine Melsom (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U20W_60m
Audrey Mills (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20W_LJ
James Mole (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SM_60m
Laura Mole (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SW_60m
Robert Mole (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U20M_60m
Saveena Mullin (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U13G_60m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Myles Murray (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U20M_60m
Cecile Nelson (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15G_60m
Dash Newington (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SW_LJ, SW_TJ, SW_HJ, SW_PV, SW_SP
Busonma Okey (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_60m
Chiemy Okey (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17M_60m
Gift Okey (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_60m
Julian Osei-Bonsu (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_60m
Sadie Parker (Blyth Running Club): U13G_60m, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ, U13G_SP
Rachel Partington (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): SW_60m
Thomas Paterson (Jarrow & Hebburn Ac): U17M_LJ, U17M_TJ, U17M_HJ
John Pearce (Northern Masters AC): SM_60m
Daisy Percival (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ
Joseph Perkins (Birtley Ac): U13B_SP
Evie Perrett (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17W_60mH, U17W_HJ
Luke Pichler (Blyth Running Club): U13B_60m, U13B_60mH, U13B_LJ, U13B_HJ, U13B_SP
Lola Pounder (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U13G_60m, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Hannah Pringle (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SW_TJ
Carys Purves (Gosforth Harriers & AC): U17W_PV
Georgia Richmond (New Marske Harriers Club): U15G_LJ
Joseph Rickerby (Gosforth Harriers & AC): U20M_PV
Kate Rickerby (Gosforth Harriers & AC): U17W_PV
William Ritchie-Moulin (Birchfield Harriers): SM_60m, SM_60mH
Oliver Robinson (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U20M_60m
Daisy Robson (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17W_60m
Eve Robson (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20W_SP
Luke Russell (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U17M_60m
Charlotte Rutter (Darlington H & AC): U17W_60mH
Stuart Ryan (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): SM_SP
Emma Scarborough (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): SW_LJ
Harrison Scott (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U13B_60m, U13B_60mH, U13B_LJ
Noah Scott (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_60m
Emma Sedgwick (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_HJ, U15G_SP
Amelia Sherlock (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15G_60m
Richard Shingleton (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_60m
Kate Smith (Tynedale Harriers & Ac): U17W_60mH
Louise Smith (Tynedale Harriers & AC): U20W_LJ
Cecilia Smyth (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U15G_60mH
George Snow (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U13B_60m
Emily Stewart (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SW_60m
Lauren Stoddart (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13G_60m
Trevor Straker (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SM_SP
Casey Stubbs (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17W_60m, U17W_60mH
Beth Sullock (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_60m
Max Tait (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_60m
Annabelle Taylor (Carlisle Aspatria AC): U17W_60m, U17W_60mH, U17W_LJ, U17W_HJ, U17W_SP
Leila Thompson (Alnwick Harriers): U13G_SP, U13G_LJ
Lily Thompson (Darlington H & AC): U15G_SP
Talia Thompson (Alnwick Harriers): U17W_SP
Molly Thrower (New Marske Harriers Club): U15G_60mH, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
David Todd (City of York AC): SM_SP
Darren Towart (Tynedale Harriers & Ac): SM_60m
Ellen Turner (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15G_60m
Georgia Turner (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U15G_SP
Maya Turner (Blyth Running Club): U13G_60m
Peter Tynemouth (Morpeth Harriers & AC): SM_60m, SM_60mH
Daniel Upton (Richmond & Zetland Harriers): SM_SP, SM_LJ
Rachel Vince (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13G_LJ
Kaitlyn Waddell (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U15G_60mH, U15G_HJ, U15G_SP
Paul Waddell (Jesmond Joggers): SM_LJ, SM_TJ
Alix Waites (Sunderland Harriers & AC): SW_60m
Alex Walker (Blyth Running Club): U15B_LJ
Hannah Walker (Blyth Running Club): U15G_PV, U15G_SP
Matthew Walker (New Marske Harriers Club): U20M_60m, U20M_LJ, U20M_HJ
Kyle Walton (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20M_60m
Alfie Ward (Blyth Running Club): U17M_60m, U17M_60mH, U17M_LJ, U17M_SP
Jacob Waterston (Sunderland Harriers & AC): U13B_60m, U13B_LJ
Ella Watford (Northampton AC): U20W_LJ, U20W_TJ
Ashley Watson (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U17W_60mH, U17W_SP
Lucy Webster (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15G_60m
Kayleigh Wenn (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U20W_TJ
Steven Wheater (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U20M_LJ
Grace Whitfield (Seaton Athletic Club): U13G_60m, U13G_LJ
Millie Christine Rhoda Wilkinson (Blyth Running Club): U13G_60m, U13G_60mH, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Kate Williams (Darlington H & AC): U15G_60m
Hannah Wilson (Blyth Running Club): U13G_60m, U13G_60mH, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ, U13G_SP
Ellis Winship (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U15B_60m
James Wordsworth (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U20M_SP
Martha Wyatt (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17W_60m
Lewis York (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_SP
Neil Yorston (South Shields Harriers & AC): SM_LJ, SM_TJ, SM_HJ