Top: Entries for Spen AC Spring Open Meeting







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

No online entries for this event
41 Postal entries for this event
Jasmine Bate (Pontefract AC): U20W_HT, U20W_SP
Robert Bate (Pontefract AC): SM_LJ
Emily Brown (Halifax Harriers & AC): U11G_75m, U11G_150m, U11G_LJ
Maisie Brown (Halifax Harriers & AC): U15G_100m, U15G_300m
Ryan Byrne (Pontefract AC): U13B_800m, U13B_LJ
Deb Casson (Longwood Harriers AC): SW_100m, SW_200m
Ethan Croughan (Spenborough & Dist AC): U11B_75m, U11B_LJ, U11B_SP
Lucy Cunliffe (Oldham & Royton H & AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Isabel Dalton (City of York AC): U13G_75m, U13G_LJ, U13G_JT
Erin Farmery-Hague (Rothwell Harriers & AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Ellie Fedzin (Wakefield District H & AC): U17W_100m, U17W_LJ
Annie Freeman (Manchester Metropolitan University): SW_DT, SW_HT
Charles Fryer (Pontefract AC): U15B_200m, U15B_800m, U15B_LJ
Isaac Henson (City of York AC): U15B_800m, U15B_HJ, U15B_SP
Lauren Hirst (Holmfirth Harriers AC): U17W_200m, U17W_800m, U17W_HT
Luke Hirst (Holmfirth Harriers AC): U13B_200m, U13B_800m, U13B_LJ
Amy Hunt (Wakefield District H & AC): U17W_LJ, U17W_PV
Erin Hunt (Wakefield District H & AC): U17W_LJ, U17W_PV
Emily Kelly (Pontefract AC): U13G_75m, U13G_150m, U13G_LJ
Katie Kelly (Pontefract AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_800m
Bayleigh Lawton (Spenborough & Dist AC): U17M_200m, U17M_400m
Owen Lilley (Pontefract AC): U11B_75m, U11B_600m, U11B_SP
Nancy Marshall (City of York AC): U13G_75m, U13G_150m, U13G_JT
Syd Marshall (City of York AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Benjamin Mitchell (Wakefield District H & AC): SM_400m
Matthew Mitchell (None): U17M_800m, U17M_JT
Oliver Mitchell (None): U13B_100m
Lydia Moore (Kingston upon Hull AC): U15G_300m, U15G_SP, U17W_DT
Phoebe Moore (Kingston upon Hull AC): U11G_600m, U11G_LJ, U11G_SP
Lauren Oswald (Wirral AC): U20W_HT, U20W_JT, U20W_SP
Adam Pearson (City of York AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Susanne Pickersgill (Longwood Harriers AC): SW_DT, SW_HT, SW_JT, SW_SP
Jess Pierce (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15G_SP
Millie Rhodes (Spenborough & Dist AC): U11G_75m, U11G_150m, U11G_600m
Emily Sharp (Spenborough & Dist AC): U15G_800m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Miles Sharp (Spenborough & Dist AC): U11B_150m, U11B_600m, U11B_LJ
Adam Sorrell (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U13B_JT
James Squires (Spenborough & Dist AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Madison Toddington (Pontefract AC): U13G_75m, U15G_JT, U15G_SP
Cameron Unsworth (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17M_HT, U17M_SP
India Unsworth (Kingston upon Hull AC): U11G_150m, U11G_600m, U11G_LJ