Top: Entries for Spen AC Spring Open Meeting







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

49 online entries for this event
Finlay Addy-Child (Longwood Harriers AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m, U17M_JT
Megan Ascough (Spenborough & Dist AC): SW_DT, SW_HT, SW_SP
Niamh Atkinson (Pontefract AC): U17W_300m, U17W_HT
Holly Benson (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20W_HT, U20W_SP
Eva Brooks (Wirral AC): U11G_75m, U11G_150m, U11G_LJ
Reuben Byfield (Spenborough & Dist AC): U15B_LJ
Alexander Carter (Longwood Harriers AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Callum Chambers (Birtley AC): U11B_SP
Sofia Clarkson (Leeds City Athletic Club): U13G_75m, U13G_150m, U13G_LJ
Ian Cooley (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SM_HT
Sam Cross (Burton AC): U13B_800m, U13B_LJ
Claire Easton (Rothwell Harriers & AC): SW_100m, SW_DT, SW_HT, SW_SP
Lucy Forrest (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U20W_HT
Molly Gray (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13G_150m, U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Jamie Greenhalgh (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_JT, U13B_SP
Luke Greenhalgh (Bolton United Harriers & Ac): U17M_DT, U17M_SP
Hermione Hamilton-Smith (Holmfirth Harriers AC): U17W_DT, U17W_HT
Jo Heseltine (Rothwell Harriers & AC): SW_HT, SW_SP, SW_JT
Isla Hiscocks (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U13G_75m, U13G_150m, U13G_LJ
Jack Holmes (Pontefract AC): U15B_HJ
Bow Hornby (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17M_DT, U17M_HT
Lilly Hughes (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Grace Igoe (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_75m, U13G_150m, U13G_600m
Sam Keighley (Halifax Harriers & AC): U11B_150m, U11B_600m, U11B_LJ
Fausto Ku (Bradford Airedale AC): U11B_75m, U11B_150m, U11B_LJ
Ella Kynoch (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_DT
Rosie Lasseter (Stockport Track & Field): U17W_DT, U17W_HT
Reece Lawrence (Burnley AC): SM_200m, SM_400m
Cameron Marshall (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_JT
Skye Marshall (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13G_75m, U13G_JT, U13G_SP
Hannah Mason (Rothwell Harriers & AC): U15G_JT, U15G_SP
Oliver Morris (Longwood Harriers AC): U11B_75m, U11B_150m, U11B_SP
Thomas Mortimer (Northern Masters AC): SM_800m
Ben Morton (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Olivia Myers (Spenborough & Dist AC): U13G_75m, U13G_150m, U13G_HJ
Joseph Rossington (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U13B_LJ, U13B_JT, U13B_SP
Lewis Samuel (Longwood Harriers AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Nicky Saunders (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U17W_DT, U17W_SP
Matthew Savage (Bingley Harriers & AC): SM_DT, SM_HT, SM_SP, SM_JT
James Simms (Wakefield District H & AC): U20M_400m, U20M_LJ
Fraser Stewart-McCarrison (Wakefield District H & AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
George Swiers (Ripon Runners): SM_100m, SM_200m, SM_400m
Grace Walker (Skyrac Athletic Club): U11G_75m, U11G_150m, U11G_SP
Alexander Whitehead (Longwood Harriers AC): U13B_800m
Lois Wormald (Burnley AC): U11G_75m, U11G_150m, U11G_LJ
14 Postal entries for this event
Deb Casson (Longwood Harriers AC): SW_100m, SW_200m
Lucy Cunliffe (Oldham & Royton H & AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Annie Freeman (Manchester Metropolitan University): SW_DT, SW_HT
Lauren Hirst (Holmfirth Harriers AC): U17W_200m, U17W_800m, U17W_HT
Luke Hirst (Holmfirth Harriers AC): U13B_200m, U13B_800m, U13B_LJ
Nancy Marshall (City of York AC): U13G_75m, U13G_150m, U13G_JT
Syd Marshall (City of York AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Lauren Oswald (Wirral AC): U20W_HT, U20W_JT, U20W_SP
Susanne Pickersgill (Longwood Harriers AC): SW_DT, SW_HT, SW_JT, SW_SP
Millie Rhodes (Spenborough & Dist AC): U11G_75m, U11G_150m, U11G_600m
Emily Sharp (Spenborough & Dist AC): U15G_800m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Miles Sharp (Spenborough & Dist AC): U11B_150m, U11B_600m, U11B_LJ
Adam Sorrell (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U13B_JT
James Squires (Spenborough & Dist AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m