Top: Entries for UK CAU Inter Counties Cross Country Championships - Senior Women







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

45 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Avon & SomersetAvon & Somerset
8 athletes, 1 team

Kirstie Booth, Kate Drew, Katrina Entwistle, Lizzi Pitt, Floren Scrafton, Isabelle Talbot-Price, Naomi Taschimowitz, Vicky Tester.
1 team8 athletes
BedfordshireBedfordshire
14 athletes, 1 team

Hannah Broom, Amy Farnfield, Natalie Garner, Amy Inchley, Sally Knight, Anna Larkins, Christine Lathwell, Claire McMahon-Adie, Natalie Morgan, Rebecca Murray, Lauren Nichols, Elizabeth Peters, Johanna Sharples, Josie Smith.
1 team14 athletes
BerkshireBerkshire
15 athletes, 1 team

Rachel Allen, Hannah Barnard, Laura Baylis, Laura Buchanan, Elena Carey, Rebecca Downie, Emily Faulkner, Charlotte Firth, Jessica Franklin, Isobel Fry, Laurie Marlow, Kirsty Matthews, Helen Pool, Melanie Shaw, Emily Spencer-Jones.
1 team15 athletes
BuckinghamshireBuckinghamshire
8 athletes, 1 team

Natasha Baker, Lara Bromilow, Sophie Delderfield, Hannah Lowther, Rebecca Nkoane, Melanie Phair, Alice Ritchie, Lucy Rogers.
1 team8 athletes
CambridgeshireCambridgeshire
13 athletes, 1 team

Caroline Brown, Sarah Caskey, Gina Crane, Amelia Darnell, Kayleigh Draper, Chloe Haines, Cecilia Hime, Zoe MacDonald, Rachel Porter, Elisabeth Sennitt Clough, Polly Smith, Lauren Thomas, Jess Williams.
1 team13 athletes
CheshireCheshire
13 athletes, 1 team

Claire Clancy, Hannah Cowley, Vicki Cronin, Sarah Hunter, Joanna Marsden, Diane McVey, Sarah Murphy, Amelia Pettitt, Nicola Reece, Elizabeth Renondeau, Donna Sherwin, Helen Smith, Louisa Whittingham.
1 team13 athletes
CornwallCornwall
14 athletes, 1 team

Kathryn Burgess, Wendy Chapman, Eleanor Davis, Emma Eva, Stephanie Hearn, Joanna Herd, Lucy Hodgson, Katie Hughes, Melissa King, Abigail Milnes, Debbie Starkey, Emma Stepto, Rebecca Stobart, Heidi Tregenza.
1 team14 athletes
CumbriaCumbria
10 athletes, 1 team

Trudy Beetham, Rachel Brown, Joanne Hazell, Natalie McCarron, Teresa Medley, Carolyn Millican, Rebecca Robinson, Nadia Shaw, Fiona Todd, Lindsay Walker.
1 team10 athletes
DerbyshireDerbyshire
14 athletes, 1 team

Natalie Braisby, Melissa Denman, Polly Edwards, Shelley Fairey, Hayley Gill, Bethan Hudson, Karolina Kucharek, Rebecca Miller, Lisa Palmer-Blount, Wendy Roethenbaugh, Nicola Roper, Louise Rowley, Joanne Saunders, Abbey Van Dijk.
1 team14 athletes
DevonDevon
14 athletes, 1 team

Claudine Benstead, Hannah Blair, Marilyn Blair, Weronika Dabska, Naomi Flanagan, Emma Lake, Rachael Malthouse, Jo Meek, Martha Neal, Joanne Page, Jennifer  Sabine, Hannah Smith, Serane Stone, Hannah Walters.
1 team14 athletes
DorsetDorset
11 athletes, 1 team

Charlotte Bunch, Grace Copeland, Alexandra Door, Natasha Flux, Megan Hocking, Abigail Jones, Nikki Sandell, Harriet Slade, Alice Sullivan, Sarah Swift, Lisa Worthington.
1 team11 athletes
East WalesEast Wales
10 athletes, 1 team

Nicky Collin, Lauren Cooper, Antoinette Dumayne, Victoria Hobbs, Georgie Parnell, Clare Patterson, Chloe Powell, Megan Tucker, Alex Wilson, Emma Wookey.
1 team10 athletes
EssexEssex
13 athletes, 1 team

Ginte Bailey, Charlotte Bishop, Morgan Campbell, Sinead Clark, Elizabeth Davies, Victoria Hiscock, Emma Houchell, Hannah Irwin, Alexa Joel, Jessica Judd, Hayley Lamkin, Clare Thurgood, Rachel Wiseman.
1 team13 athletes
GloucestershireGloucestershire
15 athletes, 1 team

Briony Bishop, Liza Bradshaw, Emily Chandler, Katie Davenport, Karlien Heyerman, Helen Knight, Charlotte McGlone, Anna Midgley, Bethan Moor, Kimberley Jane Newcombe, Rachel See, Sarah Sheppard, Rachel Vines, Tina Wickens, Holly Willis.
1 team15 athletes
Gt.ManchesterGt.Manchester
15 athletes, 1 team

Sinead Bent, Lora  Blann, Hannah Brown, Sarah Carroll, Ellen Downs, Juliet Downs, Danielle Fagan, Abigail Howarth, Rachel Marshall, Amy Middlehurst, Janet Rashleigh, Hannah Rhys Price, Alina Stepanchuk, Olivia Stones, Molly Williams.
1 team15 athletes
HampshireHampshire
14 athletes, 1 team

Gemma Barry, Laura Brenton, Charlotte Chalwin, Holly Collier, Louise Damen, Maddie Deadman, Rhiannon Dunlop, Maisie Grice, Alexa King, Sarah Kingston, Sarah Mercier, Charlotte Ragan, Emma Stevens, Katie Stevens.
1 team14 athletes
HertfordshireHertfordshire
15 athletes, 1 team

Caitlin Eckley, Lauren Eckley, Isabel Found, Rebekah Gardiner, Claire Hallissey, Jo Hickman Dunne, Elizabeth Janes, Lucy Jones, Joanne Kent, Karen Murphy, Lottie Rowedder, Deborah Rushman, Megan Steer, Hannah Turner, Hannah Wardley.
1 team15 athletes
HumbersideHumberside
15 athletes, 1 team

Georgia Atkin, Becky Briggs, Sophie Brown, Suzanne Crowther, Allison English, Beth Grogan, Jane Hill, Fiona Jex, Sophie Lee, Keri Pearson, Sarah Richardson, Rachael Saxby, Laura Taylor, Claire Walsh, Niki Whitaker.
1 team15 athletes
KentKent
15 athletes, 1 team

Phoebe Barker, Niamh Bridson-Hubbard, Emily Hale, Sarah Hanley, Emily Hosker-Thornhill, Cas Jackson, Amy Leach, Becky MacEy, Tina Oldershaw, Holly Page, Lucy Reid, Katie Rowland, Henrietta Tarasewicz, Rebecca Weston, Harriet Woolley.
1 team15 athletes
LancashireLancashire
10 athletes, 1 team

Sarah  Astin, Eleanor Bolton, Joanna Goorney, Nichola Jackson, Emily Japp, Ruth Jones, Victoria Mousley, Joanne Nelson, Annabel Ralph, Sarah Ridehalgh.
1 team10 athletes
Leicestershire & RutlandLeicestershire & Rutland
15 athletes, 1 team

Frances Arnott, Nikki Bartlett, Elsie Butler, Lucy Crookes, Chrissy Dover, Hollie Elliott, Lucy Ellis, Katie Hateley, Kristie Matthiae, Rebecca Miles, Lorna Muskett, Sarah Purser, Aimee Seager, Claire Shea-Simonds, Gemma Steel.
1 team15 athletes
LincolnshireLincolnshire
15 athletes, 1 team

Polly Atherton, Natalie Burns, Claire Cooney, Abbie Donnelly, Lydia Gallyer-Barnett, Cloe Hubbard, Ruth Jones, Amy Rockall, Helena Schofield, Rebekah Thomas, Lucy Thornton, Eleanor Thorpe, Sophia Tucker, Sophie Wallis, Laura Wilkinson.
1 team15 athletes
MerseysideMerseyside
15 athletes, 1 team

Katie Bagley, Rebecca Blacklock, Rachael Fairclough, Kelly Hamilton, Jo Irvin, Louise Jackson, Sarah Kearney, Heather Langham, Kirsty Longley, Liz Mahon, Alex O'Brien, Jade Smith, Penny Thorn, Hannah Whittaker, Charlotte Wilson Dewhurst.
1 team15 athletes
MiddlesexMiddlesex
11 athletes, 1 team

Chloe Baker, Lisa Da Silva, Nina Griffith, Rachael Haddow, Anna Hollingsworth, Emily Jeanes, Guitare Juknyte, Eilish O'Grady, Jessica Prior, Nicola Ravenhill, Rachel Thomas.
1 team11 athletes
NorfolkNorfolk
13 athletes, 1 team

Jo Andrews, Amy Beck, Mabel Beckett, Jessica Behan, Cat Cummings, Lynn Emmett, Autumn Hales, Alicia Lacey, Iona  Lake, Colleen Nicole Mukuya, Felicity Quinn, Faith Viney, Juliette Watkinson.
1 team13 athletes
North EastNorth East
15 athletes, 1 team

Kate Avery, Robyn Bennett, Georgia Campbell, Amy Fuller, Jane Hodgson, Lucy-erin Hunter, Catriona MacDonald, Gillian Manford, Hannah Plaschkes, Sonia Samuels, Danielle Smythe, Philippa Stone, Elisha Tait, Helen Warburton, Phillipa Williams.
1 team15 athletes
North WalesNorth Wales
15 athletes, 1 team

Katy  Baugh, Helen Blair, Christine Cammillaire, Ceri Cook, Catrin Donnelly, Bronwen Jenkinson, Rhiannon Kamink, Emma  Lewis, Tammy Lewis Jones, Annabelle McQueen, Gemma Moore, Mel Morris, Martha Owen, Julie Owens, Holly Roberts.
1 team15 athletes
NorthamptonshireNorthamptonshire
14 athletes, 1 team

Elana Albery, Kelly Barnett, Sarah Baxby, Alexandra Bell, Millie Caffull, Helen Heley, Louise Kemp, Julie Long, Madeleine Moutrie, Alice Smyth, Susan Torrance, Julie Wargent, Lydia Wilkie, Sophie Wilkinson-Hargate.
1 team14 athletes
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland
7 athletes, 1 team

Jessica Craig, Teresa Doherty, Danielle Fegan, Rachel Gibson, Sarah Lavery, Claire McGuigan, Katie  Moore.
1 team7 athletes
NottinghamshireNottinghamshire
14 athletes, 1 team

Caitlin Bradbury, Catherine Charlton, Joanne Clamp, Sophie Eadsforth, Rebecca Gallop, Kerstine Herbert, Natalie Hoffman, Becca Peach, Jane Potter, Juliet Potter, Hannah Robinson, Lisa Staley, Cheralynne Todd McIntyre, Claire Watson.
1 team14 athletes
OxfordshireOxfordshire
11 athletes, 1 team

Fiona Bunn, Chelsea Creak, Jessica Gibbon, Helene Greenwood, Becky Hodgson, Sophie Lloyd, Liz McAllister, Jessica Ralf, Lucy Rycroft, Frankie Snare, Jessica Webb.
1 team11 athletes
Scotland EastScotland East
15 athletes, 1 team

Hannah Addison, Heather Anderson, Hannah Cameron, Jessica Christie, Megan Crawford, Elaine Eadie, Rebecca Frake, Amy Frankland, Laura Gibson, Keira Gore, Sara Green, Lauren McCulloch, Constance Nankivell, Zoe Pflug, Isla Scott Pearce.
1 team15 athletes
Scotland NorthScotland North
2 athletes, 1 team

Sophia  Green, Mhairi MacLennan.
1 team2 athletes
Scotland WestScotland West
12 athletes, 1 team

Aoife Carr, Yvonne Hamilton, Kayleigh Jarrett, Ruth Joss, Stephanie Lawrie, Holly  Little, Avril Mason, Michelle Sandison, Jill Smylie, Clare Stewart, Hannah Terrance, Katie White.
1 team12 athletes
ShropshireShropshire
15 athletes, 1 team

Jemma Brown, Jan Cook, Naomi Cook, Lauren Cooper, Rachel Coupe, Karen Gibbons, Alison Lavender, Sarah MacKness, Claire Martin, Lauren Morley, Emily Sanders, Christine Symms, Sabrina Thomas, Alice Walton, Sara Willhoit.
1 team15 athletes
South WalesSouth Wales
7 athletes, 1 team

Jenny  Adams, Stephanie Connaire, Rebecca  Evans, Aimee Ferguson, Lucy Marland, Megan Poulson, Laura Wright.
1 team7 athletes
StaffordshireStaffordshire
15 athletes, 1 team

Lauren Charlton, Giorgia Chattwood, Tessa Clarke, Sophie Goodfellow, Lucy Hayes, Katie Holt, Victoria Hughes, Katie Lord, Lucy Matthews, Sheridan McWilliam, Amy Neill, Nia Nokes, Deborah Thomas, Rebecca Twardochleb, Mandy Vernon.
1 team15 athletes
SuffolkSuffolk
15 athletes, 1 team

Justine Anthony, Charlotte Christensen, Emma Drury, Jessie Gooderham, Alice Heather-Hayes, Lauren Howe, Cath Jeffery, Katie King, Katie Margarson, Emma Mortimer, Anna O'Hare, Hannah Pettersson, Samantha Spencer, Laura Thomas, Emilie Wix.
1 team15 athletes
SurreySurrey
15 athletes, 1 team

Niamh Brown, Georgie Bruinvels, Charlotte Dannatt, Georgie Fenn, Claire Grima, Eleanor Harrison, Emma Headley, Katy Hedgethorne, Sarah Kinsella, Phoebe Law, Olivia Matthews, Suzannah Monk, Sally Ratcliffe, Natalie Seymour, Emily Wicks.
1 team15 athletes
SussexSussex
15 athletes, 1 team

Abigail Bedwell, Amelia Brown, Martha Coyle, Emma Dixon, Jade Elphick, Emma Footman, Bethany Garland, Lydia Growns, Leah Harris, Rachel Hillman, Darja Knotkova-Hanley, Lucy Rogers, Linda Schofield, Dani Tarleton, Nicole Taylor.
1 team15 athletes
WarwickshireWarwickshire
15 athletes, 1 team

Natalie Bhangal, Isabel Davis, Kelly Edwards, Eleanor Fowler, Rachel Gifford, Zara Hadfield, Katherine Hodgson, Polly Keen, Marie Ann Matthews, Megan McDonald, Emily Negus, Imogen Peck, Megan Rothman, Helen Talbot, Hannah Thorne.
1 team15 athletes
West WalesWest Wales
11 athletes, 1 team

Rhian Bruce, Megan Carter-Davies, Angela Delaney, Tina Gabb, Julie Hartley-Green, Lorna Johnson, Mandy Morris, Bethan Phillips, Amanda Toogood, Nichola Wilcox, Cathryn Williams.
1 team11 athletes
WiltshireWiltshire
7 athletes, 1 team

Veryan Cranston, Ruth Holloway, Gemma Knudsen, Michelle Maxwell, Alice Murray-Gourlay, Natalie Thomas, Sian Thomas.
1 team7 athletes
WorcestershireWorcestershire
15 athletes, 1 team

Grace Allen, Sarah Armstrong, Jackie Bradshaw, Molly Browne, Sarah Conway, Lily Higgins, Simone Jones, Laura Kyte, Elouise Lee, Jenny Nesbitt, Natasha Newton, Sarah Thompson, Liz Vaughan, Caroline Warrington, Olivia Worth.
1 team15 athletes
YorkshireYorkshire
15 athletes, 1 team

Jenny Blizard, Nicola Devine, Claire Duck, Hannah May Fletcher-Poole, Ailish Graham, Zara Knappy, Caroline Lambert, Alice Leake, Georgia Malir, Charlotte Mason, Katie Palfreeman, Nicola Squires, Ruby Sykes, Jennifer Walsh, Katie Walshaw.
1 team15 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 45
Total athletes: 575