Top: Entries for UK CAU Inter Counties Cross Country Championships - U20 Women







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

43 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
BedfordshireBedfordshire
5 athletes, 1 team

Dana Carter, Libby Jay, Lucy-mae Shepherd, Emma Smith, Tia Wilson.
1 team5 athletes
BerkshireBerkshire
11 athletes, 1 team

Lottie Ambridge, Emma Downie, Marie Halliday, Abigail Hancock, Georgia Hayes, Charlie Holden, Abbie Jones, Elena Jones, Niamh Reid-Smith, Katie Rodda, Hermione Walker.
1 team11 athletes
BuckinghamshireBuckinghamshire
8 athletes, 1 team

Phoebe Anderson, Charlotte Lucy Cooke, Ceri Davies, Molly Jones, Soraya Lockwood, Kitty Shepherd-Cross, Anna Ustaran-Anderegg, Cerys Vico.
1 team8 athletes
CambridgeshireCambridgeshire
3 athletes, 1 team

Shannon Flockhart, Chloe Loosley, Emma Price.
1 team3 athletes
CheshireCheshire
7 athletes, 1 team

Megan Finn, Ellie Grinnell, Chloe Leather, Lily Moorhouse, Lauren  Robinson, Holly Smith, Lucy Smith.
1 team7 athletes
CornwallCornwall
7 athletes, 1 team

Grace Brock, Erin Burt, Ellen Jade Kenny, Louise Mitchell, Elowen Penfold, Imogen Wood, Rhiannon Wooldridge.
1 team7 athletes
CumbriaCumbria
7 athletes, 1 team

Alex Duckitt, Olivia Graham, Alice Hollings, Olivia Grace Mason, Eve Pannone, Rosie Woodhams, Molly Wren.
1 team7 athletes
DerbyshireDerbyshire
3 athletes, 1 team

Louise Cocking, Jasmine Cooper, Elsbeth Grant.
1 team3 athletes
DevonDevon
6 athletes, 1 team

Lauren Burd, Molly Canham, Fiona May Corrick, Courtney Howard, Chloe Olford, Tahlia Sullivan.
1 team6 athletes
DorsetDorset
5 athletes, 1 team

Isobel Horsfield, Madeleine Johnson, Anna Kelliher, Lita Short, Hannah Slater.
1 team5 athletes
East WalesEast Wales
1 athletes, 1 team

Ellie Robinson.
1 team1 athletes
EssexEssex
7 athletes, 1 team

Annalie Cole, Grace Goodall, Hayley Instance, Kate O'Neill, Aoibheann Pearce, Grace Ralston, Sophie Rand.
1 team7 athletes
GloucestershireGloucestershire
4 athletes, 1 team

Ella Burfitt, Merryn Hilton, Gabriella Jones, Inca Padfield.
1 team4 athletes
Gt.ManchesterGt.Manchester
7 athletes, 1 team

Aine Cunningham, Catherine Hooper, Emily Hughes, Molly Philbin, Heledd Rimmer, Alice Stiles, Bethany Thornton.
1 team7 athletes
HampshireHampshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Penelope Batty, Mia Billins, Alice Calder, Ellie Farrow, Megan French, Grace Mann, Isobel Mannion, Emilia Montagu-Scott, Eleanor Purdue, Katie Simister, Amelia Wills, Abigail Woolaston.
1 team12 athletes
HertfordshireHertfordshire
7 athletes, 1 team

Mia Groom, Eva Ilari Barampouti, Indira Patel, Lizzie Raymont, Jessica Rosewarn, Keira Stern, Hannah Trotman.
1 team7 athletes
HumbersideHumberside
1 athletes, 1 team

Sophie Clark.
1 team1 athletes
KentKent
6 athletes, 1 team

Imogen Amos, Abianne Coates, Lilly Gibbs, Elena Jury, Alexandra Millard, Stephanie Puxty.
1 team6 athletes
LancashireLancashire
6 athletes, 1 team

Harriet Foley, Briony Holt, Nicola Moynihan, Sophie Rotheram, Finty Royle, Lorna Spiers.
1 team6 athletes
Leicestershire & RutlandLeicestershire & Rutland
3 athletes, 1 team

Mia Atkinson, Emma Richards, Grace Smith.
1 team3 athletes
LincolnshireLincolnshire
6 athletes, 1 team

Maisie Aubrey, Savannah Brook, Abigail Cooper, Isabel Hobday, Lauren Owens, Tilly Owens.
1 team6 athletes
MerseysideMerseyside
4 athletes, 1 team

Niamh Donnelly, Faye Ireland, Ella McNiven, Jade Morgan.
1 team4 athletes
MiddlesexMiddlesex
12 athletes, 1 team

Charlotte Buckley, Maxine Chapman, Demi Evarschi, Isabelle Franco, Sarah Kebbell, Yasmin Marghini, Carla Novakovic, Amira Nuseibeh, Lucy O'Brien, Lia Radus, Sophia Staab, Cameron Thomas.
1 team12 athletes
NorfolkNorfolk
1 athletes, 1 team

Sophie Peach.
1 team1 athletes
North EastNorth East
12 athletes, 1 team

Abigail Anderson, Amy Baker, Ella Duffield, Kirsty Duffin, Eva Hardie, Laura Havis, Emily Jones, Grace MacKie, India Pentland, Eve Quinn, Eve Southern, Chloe Wellings.
1 team12 athletes
North WalesNorth Wales
6 athletes, 1 team

Jenna Bagnall, Bethan Davies, Lleucu Lane, Lucy Lawrence, Louis Lee, Lauren Watchorn.
1 team6 athletes
NorthamptonshireNorthamptonshire
3 athletes, 1 team

Charlotte Davis, Lucy Stevens, Emily Williams.
1 team3 athletes
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland
1 athletes, 1 team

Niamh Carr.
1 team1 athletes
NottinghamshireNottinghamshire
6 athletes, 1 team

Molly Burgess, Becky Harris, Mia Hoejbjerg, Sarah Maston, Mollie Scott, Emma Williams.
1 team6 athletes
OxfordshireOxfordshire
6 athletes, 1 team

Rachel Burton, Ceri Davies, Jamie Garry, Jennifer Hannah, Anna Kelly, Tia Williams.
1 team6 athletes
Scotland EastScotland East
6 athletes, 1 team

Sarah Calvert, Cera Gemmell, Beth Hobbs, Jessica McLeod, Sarah Tait, Eloise Walker.
1 team6 athletes
Scotland NorthScotland North
2 athletes, 1 team

Emily Andrew, Megan Keith.
1 team2 athletes
Scotland WestScotland West
7 athletes, 1 team

Emily Crusher, Emma Frew, Charlotte McKenna, Lynn McKenna, Rhona Mowat, Libby Sutherland, Clare Wallace.
1 team7 athletes
South WalesSouth Wales
1 athletes, 1 team

Abigail Morgan.
1 team1 athletes
StaffordshireStaffordshire
7 athletes, 1 team

Hannah Brayer, Elizabeth Clarkson, Caitlin O'Connor, Nicholls Rae, Holly Sides, Allegra Soutar, Bethany Walker.
1 team7 athletes
SuffolkSuffolk
9 athletes, 1 team

Maisy Cailes, Helena Heines, Maddie Jordan-Lee, Millie Jordan-Lee, Molly Lewis, Kirsty O'Brien, Niamh Perry, Philippa Unthank, Sophie Wishlade.
1 team9 athletes
SurreySurrey
9 athletes, 1 team

Megan Bannister, Katriona Brown, Dominique Corradi, Charlotte Griffiths, Katie Hopkins, Olivia McDonald, Elsa Palmer, Emmie Savory, Isobel Stockley.
1 team9 athletes
SussexSussex
7 athletes, 1 team

Kiera Aslett, Beth Brown, Jennifer Dunstan, Clarke Evie, Connie Jankowski, Almi Nerurkar, Alex Richer.
1 team7 athletes
WarwickshireWarwickshire
6 athletes, 1 team

Ellen Humpherston, Caitlin McMorrow, Daisy Musk, Emily Reed, Georgina Woodward, Abbie Wootton.
1 team6 athletes
West WalesWest Wales
2 athletes, 1 team

Alice Evans, Bronwen Stratton-Thomas.
1 team2 athletes
WiltshireWiltshire
6 athletes, 1 team

Sophie Capel, Catriona Edington, Lucy Fitzpatrick, Rachel Oram, Ayla Tonkin, Maddy Tonkin.
1 team6 athletes
WorcestershireWorcestershire
3 athletes, 1 team

Holly Love, Beth Sykes, Orla Walker.
1 team3 athletes
YorkshireYorkshire
11 athletes, 1 team

Katie Atkinson, Abbey Brooke, Emily Field, Lisa Fouweather, Lucie Hall, Emily Jones, Keiva Rennocks, Libby Rickard, Cyane Robinson, Poppy Hailey Thorpe, Laura Trask.
1 team11 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 43
Total athletes: 249