Top: Entries for UK CAU Inter Counties Cross Country Championships - U17 Women







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

43 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Avon & SomersetAvon & Somerset
12 athletes, 1 team

Holly Bigger, Alice Bridger Morales, Charlotte Brown, Rosie Hamilton-James, Elizabeth Ingram, Emily Murray, Rhiannon Paton, Claudia Spice, Freya Spruit, Ella Treby, Emily Whitaker, Sophia Wilson.
1 team12 athletes
BedfordshireBedfordshire
11 athletes, 1 team

Alicia Athersmith, Zara Brooks, Niquole Carter, Bluebell Cooke, Milly Daniels, Grace Flemons, Holly Hodgskinson, Niamh Huxford, Amy Killick, Marisa Mistry, Josie Nicholls.
1 team11 athletes
BerkshireBerkshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Abigail Baines, Katie Clutterbuck, Isabelle Craven, Lara Croft, Naomi Harris, Lili Rawlings, Luci Robertson, Mia Waldmann, Lucy Wells, Renee Whalley, Amy Young, Jasmine Young.
1 team12 athletes
BuckinghamshireBuckinghamshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Alicia Bushell, Mia Caddell, Millie Carey, Ellen Cooper, Anna Cuthbert, Millie Hughes, Emily Johnston, Jinaan Lockwood, Katie Repper, Kirsten Stilwell, Sophie Stockton, Charlotte Underwood.
1 team12 athletes
CambridgeshireCambridgeshire
11 athletes, 1 team

Alicia Athersmith, Gemma Bridges, Sasha Clark, Frances Haines, Emma Lewis, Olivia Mead, Beatrice Pauley, Ella Robinson, Katie Tasker, Matilda Taylor, Hannah Williams.
1 team11 athletes
CheshireCheshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Kiera Booth, Anouska Brooks, Jessica Connolly, Lara Crawford, Libby Greeney, Siobhan Gregory, Anna Harris, Francesca Harris, Sian Heslop, Rebecca Main, Lucia Pyne, Ellen Turnbull.
1 team12 athletes
CornwallCornwall
9 athletes, 1 team

Rebecca Benney, Catherine Groves, Isabelle Leigh, Beth Lines, Choire Lister, Tilly McDowell, Lareesa Parrott, Freya Perkin, Lauren Elizabeth Webster.
1 team9 athletes
CumbriaCumbria
12 athletes, 1 team

Lottie Beardwood, Daisy Gillon, Georgia Heath, Lilian Lewis, Amelie Marshall, Anna Mason, Alicia Newing, Ella Parry, Chloe Rylance, Emily Swarbrick, Annabelle Taylor, Kate Wren.
1 team12 athletes
DerbyshireDerbyshire
11 athletes, 1 team

Lauren Ford, Indiya Gannon, Rosie Greenwood, Jasmin Greveson, Francesca Howett, Evelyn Jones, Skye Kelsey, Elizabeth Webster, Amy Whelan, Heather Wilshaw, Eleanor Wilson.
1 team11 athletes
DevonDevon
12 athletes, 1 team

Millie Ayres, Eliza Banbury, Elyse Kedzior-MacDonough, Holly Lemon-Liberal, Kate Marriot, April Oakshott, Abbie Oscroft, Kate Phillips, Skye Pirie, Emily  Procter, Charlotte Tilney, Chloe Weeks.
1 team12 athletes
DorsetDorset
11 athletes, 1 team

Camilla Brown, Fern Kimber, Lucy Lockwood, Holly Nixon, Emily Parker, Isobel Rabjohns, Anya Sandell, Emily Shaw, Isabelle Somers, Heidi Taylor, Ashia Wilson.
1 team11 athletes
EssexEssex
10 athletes, 1 team

Hannah Bolton, Demi Eves, Madison Harris, Megan Harris, Abigail Ives, Milly Presland, Hollie Rex, Martha Smith, Sophie Wetheridge, Lauryn Wood.
1 team10 athletes
GloucestershireGloucestershire
9 athletes, 1 team

Matilda Ashley, Lydia Attwell, Tanwen Bird, Florrie Fuller, Millie Porter, Anaya Powis, Kaitlyn Sheppard, Amber Spackman, Grace Tavner.
1 team9 athletes
Gt.ManchesterGt.Manchester
12 athletes, 1 team

Rose Barlow, Amelia Bratt, Evie Collier, Caitlin Doohan, Charlotte Edwards, Charlotte Haywood-Percival, Georgia Elizabeth Heath, Esther Miriam Hulley, Megan Lewis, Samantha Mason, Emily Russell, Jessica Spilsbury.
1 team12 athletes
HampshireHampshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Isabella Beck, Emma Boswell, Madeline Grace Cooper, Aisling Dunne, Hannah Foster, Alice Garner, Rachel Gillett, Isabelle Hinkley, Ruby Horton, Mabel Lewis, Lily Neate, Sasha Tydeman.
1 team12 athletes
HertfordshireHertfordshire
9 athletes, 1 team

Emeline Brown, Christina Durbin, Grace Hucknall, Grace Malcolm, Eleanor Mason, Eva McCabe, Elena Roncarati, Freya Stapleton, Katie Thompson.
1 team9 athletes
HumbersideHumberside
10 athletes, 1 team

Olivia Grace El-Rakshy, Roisin Gorry, Blossom Green, Robyn Greenway, Megan Hatfield, Louisa Howden, Eleanor Kealey, Hannah Lonsdale, Hermione Pickering, Ella Shaw Hall.
1 team10 athletes
KentKent
11 athletes, 1 team

Luciana Anderson, Ailbhe Barnes, Amber Crush, Flora Currie, Katie Goodge, Ellie Osmond, Elisha Roger, Maisy Rose, Isabelle Stoneham, Zoe White, Charlotte Young.
1 team11 athletes
LancashireLancashire
12 athletes, 1 team

Eleesha Charnley, Amy-nicola Georgina Davies, Phoebe Hayashi, Amy Heaton, Libby Huxley, Robyn Lee, Olivia Leigh, Darcey Lonsdale, Bethany Reid, Ellie Richardson, Scarlett Sutton, Jessica Watson.
1 team12 athletes
Leicestershire & RutlandLeicestershire & Rutland
12 athletes, 1 team

Olivia Bailey, Elizabeth Clapp, Grace Hughes, Amy John, Indienne King, Eilidh MacLean, Lexie McLoughlin, Isabelle Morris, Gemma Newport, Katie Parker, Bethany Wallis, Alice Walton.
1 team12 athletes
LincolnshireLincolnshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Catherine Booth, Helen Braybrook, Sophie Knapp, Hannah Knight, Ella MacPherson, Molly Peel, Freya Plaskitt, Ellie Rainbow, Hannah Reid, Bronwen Steer, Grace Sullivan, Hazel Williams.
1 team12 athletes
MerseysideMerseyside
12 athletes, 1 team

Lilly-ann Grayson, Faye Hannaway, Lucy Hignett, Isabel Hodder, Ellen Mary Kearney, Olivia Logan, Phoebe Lucas, Lucy Milling, Faye O'Hare, Faye Robinson, Rachael Theobald, Freya Walsh.
1 team12 athletes
MiddlesexMiddlesex
12 athletes, 1 team

Mimi Blake, Imogen Deakin, Ellen Donald, Joanne Miranda, Jasmine Palmer, Nadia Potter, Maayan Radus, Imogen Scott-Gall, Myla Stiling, Anwen Thomas, Naomi Toft, Maddy Whitman.
1 team12 athletes
NorfolkNorfolk
10 athletes, 1 team

Rosie Booth, Grace Buchanan, Holly Bunn, Megan Gadsby, Arabella Gingell, Grace Jermy, Tiegan Moore, Femke Rosbergen, Madeleine Short, Kate Willis.
1 team10 athletes
North EastNorth East
12 athletes, 1 team

Emily Chong, Ines Curran, Amy Ellis, Tess Graham, Rosie Hughes, Amy Leonard, Holly Peck, Anna Pigford, Cecilia Reid, Kate Salthouse, Hannah Tumia, Rebecca Wren.
1 team12 athletes
North WalesNorth Wales
12 athletes, 1 team

Sioned Cordiner, Orla Davies, Rheagan Edwards, Boe Celyn Jones, Milly Jones, Samia Jones, Niamh Merrison, Eden O'Dea, Ffion Madi Rees Jones, Eve Scott, Ellie Small, Carys Watchorn.
1 team12 athletes
NorthamptonshireNorthamptonshire
11 athletes, 1 team

Freya Batkin, Annie Beckwith, Mia Brockway, Georgia Corcoran, Bethany Cressey, Isobel Haynes, Isabelle Rippon, Toni Robinson, Erin Treacy, Lucy Van Uem, Lucy Watts.
1 team11 athletes
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland
4 athletes, 1 team

Nuala Bose, Kitsti Foster, Amy Greene, Catherine Martin.
1 team4 athletes
NottinghamshireNottinghamshire
9 athletes, 1 team

Emily Alcock, Frankie Berry, Lizzy Edge, Imogen Edwards, Lauren McNeil, Yasmin Nutt, Lucy Rathbone, Maya Todd McIntyre, Georgie York.
1 team9 athletes
OxfordshireOxfordshire
10 athletes, 1 team

Mieke Bedlington, Beth Darwent, Georgina Halfhead, Bea Jarvis, Hermione Jewell, Nicola Lee, Rosie Mullins, Amy Shayler, Georgie Speck, Grace Whitty.
1 team10 athletes
Scotland EastScotland East
12 athletes, 1 team

Mhairi Arnott, Isla Calvert, Pippa Carcas, Anna Dalgleish, Rosie Davidson, Anna Hedley, Georgia Ledingham, Jaden Lenny, Rose Newman, Caitlin Purcell, Kirsty Purcell, Grace Tindall.
1 team12 athletes
Scotland WestScotland West
12 athletes, 1 team

Hannah Anderson, Julia Cash, Zoe Flower, Charlie Frew, Abi Hammerman, Louise Hastie, Elsie Hollywood, Morven Hubbard, Anya  MacLean, Susie McLaughlin, Niamh Murphy, Meredith Reid.
1 team12 athletes
ShropshireShropshire
11 athletes, 1 team

Katie Appleby, Charlotte Broadhurst, Edith Charlesworth, Olivia  Elliot, Francesca Harris, Lucy Humphreys, Bethan Jones, Cameron-ellie Mander, Shana Stewardson, Mia Tate, April Tatton.
1 team11 athletes
South WalesSouth Wales
7 athletes, 1 team

Nia Clatworthy, Rebecca  George, Lili Jones, Megan Jones, Caitlyn Roberts, Freya Roberts, Catrin Ryder.
1 team7 athletes
StaffordshireStaffordshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Scarlett Cotton, Beth Dyall, Holly Graham, Lucy Greatrex, Louise Hackett, Abigail Jones, Abigail Preston, Poppy Ranford, Ella Semple, Maisie Tinwell, Nadine Tomkinson, Misha Twardochleb.
1 team12 athletes
SuffolkSuffolk
12 athletes, 1 team

Tilly Aldis, Jasmine Bilner, Poppy Branton, Daisy Brooke, Chloe Cavill, Mia Dann, Holly Fisher, Lily Genner, April Hill, Rebecca Morley, Brooke Oram, Mimi Salsby.
1 team12 athletes
SurreySurrey
12 athletes, 1 team

Amelie Attenborough, Georgina Clarke, Martha Collings, Poppy Craig-McFeely, Susannah Lecoutre, Niamh McLoughlin, Katie Mooney, Pippa Roessler, Amy Strode, Kiara Valkenburg, Ellen Weir, Maddy Whitman.
1 team12 athletes
SussexSussex
12 athletes, 1 team

Harriett Bloor, Bethany Cook, Milly Dickinson, Lois Dooley, Shannon Hopkins-Perry, Pia Lewis, Ella Matthews, Ciara Muzio, Emily Muzio, Poppy Palmer-Malins, Amelie Primdal, Alice Wright.
1 team12 athletes
WarwickshireWarwickshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Freya Bennett, Georgina Campbell, Lucy Carey, Rosie Cherry, Charlotte Hey, Sophia Hill, Charlotte Perry, Sophie Perry, Ellen Taylor, Ellen Taylor, Abigail Wheelhouse, Emily Wilson.
1 team12 athletes
West WalesWest Wales
4 athletes, 1 team

Tanwen Moon, Cathryn Morgan, Danielle Williams, Ashleigh Willis.
1 team4 athletes
WiltshireWiltshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Orli Cranston, Melody Creber, Molly Dunstone, India Ibbotson, Rachel Oram, Eva  Porter, Lavinia Rai, Imogen Tanner, Ayla Tonkin, Isabella Wolsey, Beatrice Wood, Megan Wright.
1 team12 athletes
WorcestershireWorcestershire
9 athletes, 1 team

Grace Dieppe, Sophie Groom, Natalie Hatfield, Lauren Kennard, Falan Malone-Priest, Lottie Roberts, Eleanor Stark, Orla Sweeny, Lauren Sykes.
1 team9 athletes
YorkshireYorkshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Betty Bergstrand, Martha Calton-Seal, Lilli Carr, Verity Clements, Olivia Dyson, Ruby Firth, Rose Forrest, Sophie Hall, Neve Hardcastle, Alice Jones, Jessica Jones, Hannah Metherall.
1 team12 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 43
Total athletes: 465