Top: Entries for UK CAU Inter Counties Cross Country Championships - U15 Girls







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

45 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Avon & SomersetAvon & Somerset
12 athletes, 1 team

Hannah Blundy, Keira Devereux, Fleur Hayden, Sophi Hayes-Hoyle, Amelia Honor, Megan Hornung, Abby Hughes, Clementine Lee, Olivia Maidment, Amy Nicholls, Lottie Silverton, Abigail Woodworth.
1 team12 athletes
BedfordshireBedfordshire
11 athletes, 1 team

Emma Abbey, Julia Bell, Imogen Chesterton, Keira Fisher, Leah Jay, Holly Lathwell, Sophie Leslie, Katie Olive, Natalie Simmons, Jessica Stenner, Maddison Webb.
1 team11 athletes
BerkshireBerkshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Rachel Clutterbuck, Miriam Cooper, Manisha Dave, Jemima Davies, Charlotte Dewar, Evie Elson, Oona Gibbons, Jessica Hatch, Ella Newman, Josie Robertson, Freya Ruffels, Amy Sinclair.
1 team12 athletes
BuckinghamshireBuckinghamshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Hannah Ashby, Alice Brown, Olivia Brown, Charlotte Docwra, Millie Freeland, Amber Galley, Abbie Henderson, Holly Henderson, Maddie Hughes, Madeleine Rae, Hortense Seed, Eleanor Shield.
1 team12 athletes
CambridgeshireCambridgeshire
9 athletes, 1 team

Chelsie Bole, Elizabeth Eames, Amelia Fleming, Isabella Fleming, Jennifer Leggate, Ellie Loosley, Isabel Mansley, Elizabeth McCluskey, Emily Talbot.
1 team9 athletes
CheshireCheshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Isobel Ashcroft, Ellie Bushill, Hannah Camden, Rebecca Dilworth, Eva Victoria Ferris, Alice Gale, Orla Gregory, Ellie Hudson, Carys Roberts, Grace Roberts, Hope Smith, Holly Weedall.
1 team12 athletes
CornwallCornwall
11 athletes, 1 team

Abbie Downing, Anna English, Connie Frith, Barley Holloway, Holly Jenkin, Abigail Jose, Morwenna Lister, Maisy Luke, Stella Pope, Kerrie Shanley, Scarlet Thornton.
1 team11 athletes
CumbriaCumbria
10 athletes, 1 team

Jessica Bailey, Isabelle  Barley, Fayth Bowness, Laura Brown, Tally Cannon, Alex Holmes, Eve Riley, Sophie Rylance, Sarah Smith, Olesia Winder.
1 team10 athletes
DerbyshireDerbyshire
10 athletes, 1 team

Amy Allcard, Leah Gregory, Annabelle Ita, Poppy Mead, Imogen Morland, Ffion Patton, Georgia Robertson, Amy Rouse, Sophie Toyn, Maisie Trueman.
1 team10 athletes
DevonDevon
12 athletes, 1 team

Lucie Broomby, Jessica Courtney, Iona Farquharson, Katie Harries, Emma Harrison, Scarlett Livingstone, Fern McIntyre, Lucy Milliner, Mia Ratcliff, Indiana Stephenson, Charlotte Walker, Sophie Wren.
1 team12 athletes
DorsetDorset
11 athletes, 1 team

Selene Corran, Isabella Cox, Neve East, Susie Forster, Sarah Graham, Birdie Payne, Martha Preece, Kate Simmonds, Millie Small, Anabel Townhill, Emily Trent.
1 team11 athletes
East WalesEast Wales
1 athletes, 1 team

Lily Williams.
1 team1 athletes
EssexEssex
11 athletes, 1 team

Kiera-jayne Atkinson, Jessica Barber, Kezia Anne Beeton, Jayne Elvin, Ruby Higgins, Nicole Langan, Ruby Muffett, Chloe Rand, Natalie Sewell, Maisy Silverstone, Holly Watson.
1 team11 athletes
GloucestershireGloucestershire
12 athletes, 1 team

Keira Barry, Gaia Bowerman, Lexie Bull, Megan Davis, Kiya Dee, Taya Dee, Molly Dibden, Freya Howell, Amelia Newell, Chloe Shephard, Chloe Sheppard, Elsa Thwaites.
1 team12 athletes
Gt.ManchesterGt.Manchester
12 athletes, 1 team

Isabelle Burke, Matilda Byrnes, Lucy  Dixon, Akira Edgson, Emily Edwards, Ruby Erzan-Essien, Elizabeth (libby) Hill, Nicola Mason, Freya  Potts, Jasmine Reed, Carmen Safranauskas, Katie Stringer.
1 team12 athletes
HampshireHampshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Elizabeth Atkinson, Mille Burgess, Rose Chesterfield, Olivia East, Robyn Fossa, Isabelle Law, Amelia Moore, Annabel White, Christina Wigley, Emma Wigley, Summer Woodhead, Katie Youp.
1 team12 athletes
HertfordshireHertfordshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Hannah Barker, Jemima Byers, Georgia Finney, Antonia Jubb, Grace Mason, Sarah McGrath, Hannah Read, Lucy Storey, Meisha Trend-Evans, Lily Tse, Aimi Weightman, Stella Whitlum.
1 team12 athletes
HumbersideHumberside
12 athletes, 1 team

Anya Beetham, Caitlin Bryant, Aimee Campbell, Abbie Eastwood, Ella Greenway, Emma Hoggard, Katelyn Howden, Georgina North, Isabelle Walby, Jessica Waugh, Millie Whitaker, Lucy Wright.
1 team12 athletes
KentKent
12 athletes, 1 team

Olivia Breed, Hannah Clark, Carys Firth, Amy Goodhand, Lily Meers, Megan Ormiston, Anna Palmer, Sophie Slack, Teigan Sullivan, Lola Sutton, Jenny Swandale, Annabel Young.
1 team12 athletes
LancashireLancashire
12 athletes, 1 team

Imogen Blackwell, Sophie Bohannon, Maisie Burns, Ella Crowe, Isabelle Cunningham, Gabrielle Hodson, Isabel Holt, Megan Leigh, Ava Lloyd, Katie Mathison, Evie Taylor, Helana White.
1 team12 athletes
Leicestershire & RutlandLeicestershire & Rutland
12 athletes, 1 team

Poppy Adkin, Sophie Dunbobbin, Nadia Gauhar, Florence Lissaman, Madeline Mayes, Rachel Newport, Isabel Oakland, Jessica Robertson-Dover, Elsie Robinson, Eve Rowley, Gracie-rose Walters, Isabella Wrightam.
1 team12 athletes
LincolnshireLincolnshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Lucy Allan, India Barwell, Evie Jasmine Brooks, Abigail Davis, Alex Frick, Charlotte Hemmings, Louise Hirst, Josie Knight, Natasha McBride, Hannah Taylor, Sophie Timms, Isabella Vinter.
1 team12 athletes
MerseysideMerseyside
12 athletes, 1 team

Harriett Bain, Keira Brady-Jones, Lucy Clitheroe, Emma Fildes, Emma Gittens, Ella Heap, Ella McMutrie, Megan McMutrie, Gabrielle Phelan, Emma Theobald, Grace Tobin, Zara White.
1 team12 athletes
MiddlesexMiddlesex
12 athletes, 1 team

Daya Baga, Isobel Chadwick, Millie Coleman, Charlotte Edge, Zenia Gordon, Lara Mannes, Nicole McGovern, Ruby Naughton, Lily O'Neill, Jess Parry, Lauren Russell, Nancy Scott-Gall.
1 team12 athletes
NorfolkNorfolk
10 athletes, 1 team

Esme Abbott, Tess Andrews, Madelene Bacon, Hannah Colby, Tia-lilly Crane, Alice Daniels, Martha Manning, Eleanor Phillips, Martha Shawyer, Memphis Symonds.
1 team10 athletes
North EastNorth East
12 athletes, 1 team

Marissa Boon, Hannah Bowyer, Millie Breese, Freya Clarkson, Katie Francis, Zoe Hill, Erin Keeler-Clarke, Abigail Leiper, Jessica Milburn, Lucy Scothern, Ellie Van Der Merwe, Holly Waugh.
1 team12 athletes
North WalesNorth Wales
12 athletes, 1 team

Alanna Arrowsmith, Robyn Beck, Eden Edwards, Grundy Ella, Madison Griffiths, Anwen Hockley, Maddy James, Imogen Kissane, Isabella Marsh Smith, Georgina Molloy, Non Elen Redvers Jones, Holly Walker.
1 team12 athletes
NorthamptonshireNorthamptonshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Alice Bates, Josie Crick, Hazel Dalley, Emma Dobson, Flora Goatley, Amy Harris, Charlotte Lund, Niamh Sinnott, Abigail Thayanithy, Ashleigh Walters, Lexi Wilkinson, Sophie Wood.
1 team12 athletes
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland
2 athletes, 1 team

Kirsti Foster, Catherine Martin.
1 team2 athletes
NottinghamshireNottinghamshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Emily Baguley, Olivia Barrett, Ava Blake, Rosie Challender, Amelia Rose Chrispin, Caitlin Dodds, Olivia Hare, Anna Maddocks, Grace Manson, Hannah Noble, Gaby Sutton, Daisy Walker.
1 team12 athletes
OxfordshireOxfordshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Lily Brabbin, Jennifer Critchley, Lottie Denne, Lydia Godfrey, Anna Jolliffe, Alexandra Kallos, Tilly Lainchbury, Olivia Martin, Lucy McGrath, Harriet Mullins, Grace Shayler, Tilly Westbrook.
1 team12 athletes
Scotland EastScotland East
12 athletes, 1 team

Phoebe Armstrong, Katie Christie, Olivia Clarke, Bridget Harley, Isla Hedley, Katie Johnson, Anise MacAulay Orr, Summer MacLean, Anya  Morrison, Isla  Paterson, Sorcha Shepherd, Isla Thoms.
1 team12 athletes
Scotland NorthScotland North
1 athletes, 1 team

Anna  Cairns.
1 team1 athletes
Scotland WestScotland West
12 athletes, 1 team

Abbie Alemu, Chloe Cameron, Esme Dougall, Rachel Giffen, Jessie Gilchrist, Abbie McClue, Amiya Patel, Kate Paul, Hannah Ryding, Isla Scott, Katie Simon, Valencia Wright.
1 team12 athletes
ShropshireShropshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Leonie Childs, Aimee Craven, Iris Downes, Lucy Gapper, Amy Harland, Ayesha Janjua, Phoebe Jones, Caitlyn Mander, Sinead O'Neill, Maggie Preece, Beth Rawlinson, Sophie Tatton.
1 team12 athletes
South WalesSouth Wales
3 athletes, 1 team

Anna Brooks, Alys Grant, Erin Williams.
1 team3 athletes
StaffordshireStaffordshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Aria Aberley-Barker, Niamh Bould, Jade Charlton, Sian Duval, Jessica Hales, Millie Holding, Molly Ibbs, Natasha Lee, Rosa Shadforth-Groucutt, Tia Grace Walford, Jessie Walker, Katie Williams.
1 team12 athletes
SuffolkSuffolk
10 athletes, 1 team

Sophie Allen, Ffion Aston, Lila Battell, Sophie Gathorne-Hardy, Amy Goddard, Madeline Lansdown, Francesca Mann, Eva Marshall, Marni Sillitoe, Ruby Vinton.
1 team10 athletes
SurreySurrey
12 athletes, 1 team

Anna Bloomfield, Jemima Bowen, Phoebe Bowen, Iris Brown, Maddie Clifford, Lucy Denece, Grace Fordham, Sophie Lomas, Poppy Martin, Brooke Taylor, Millie Thorpe, Lulu Weisz.
1 team12 athletes
SussexSussex
11 athletes, 1 team

Madeleine Badruzaman, Daisy Burton, Amelia Cox, Cerys Dickinson, Harriet Dray, Ellie McLean, Sophie Morris, Sophie Nurse, Sophie Packham, Ruby Wilson, Eadie Yelling.
1 team11 athletes
WarwickshireWarwickshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Zara Buchanan, Grace Darcy, Grace Golinski, Bethan Eve Homer, Madeleine Jacks, Charly Marshall, Olivia Robinson, Olivia Scott, Tulah Searle, Amelia Taylor, Elspeth Unitt, Martha Wood.
1 team12 athletes
West WalesWest Wales
4 athletes, 1 team

Lila Evans, Jasmine Jones, Elen Morgan, Ffion Ouseley.
1 team4 athletes
WiltshireWiltshire
9 athletes, 1 team

Freya Buglass, Naryani Costa-Jafrate, Erica Dunstone, Jade Griscti, Kelly-marie Marsh, Katie New, Sophie Nicholls, Elizabeth Norton, Bella Rees.
1 team9 athletes
WorcestershireWorcestershire
12 athletes, 1 team

Paige Allbutt, Emily Amos, Lauren Coates, Emily Dyer, Poppy Elton, Amelia Hartshorn, Lucy Hatfield, Evie Hawkesford-Johnson, Isabell Knowles, Ryley Malone-Priest, Grace Nolan, Esme Ranger.
1 team12 athletes
YorkshireYorkshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Olivia Bell, Holly Brewster, Rebecca Evans, Rebecca Flaherty, Emily Gibbins, Amelie Lane, Annie Naylor, Charlotte Rawstron, Isabel Richardson, Paige Watson, Eve Whitaker, Imogen Wolff.
1 team12 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 45
Total athletes: 472