Top: Entries for UK CAU Inter Counties Cross Country Championships - U13 Girls







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

40 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Avon & SomersetAvon & Somerset
12 athletes, 1 team

Laura Chance, Isobel Cotterill, Daisy Davies, Kendra Druce, Skye Fisher, Felicity Lowe, Macy Noad, Millie Redman, Katie Rowe, Elen Ruck, Holly Sanigar, Jasmine Spear.
1 team12 athletes
BedfordshireBedfordshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Harriet Butlin, Lyla Danobrega, Lucy Deller, Milly Dunger, Sophie Edmunds, Lily Farr, Daisy Flemons, Rosie Foster, Lily Hodgskinson, Sophie Jacobs, Evie McHugh, Charlotte Williamson.
1 team12 athletes
BerkshireBerkshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Grace Allan, Jenna Bailey, Marnie Fieldsend, Kirsten Fraser, Grace May Haldane, Jacqueline Heller, Alexandra Marden, Natalie Matthews, Elizabeth Ryan, Asmi Saha, Denise Spencer, Isabelle Thorpe.
1 team12 athletes
BuckinghamshireBuckinghamshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Francesca Baxter, Evie Burton, Olivia Clarke, Lucy Cuthbert, Thea Gray, Lily Jessop-Tranter, Marea Logan, Lesedi Nkoane, Savarnah Pandya, Libby Sutton, Jessica Vaines, Lucy Wilkinson.
1 team12 athletes
CambridgeshireCambridgeshire
9 athletes, 1 team

Alexandra Braid, Lola Fletcher, Evie Flockhart, Elena Fraser, Isla Fulluck-Holmes, Rose Green, Cressida Hughes, Eliza Mardon, Faith Taylor.
1 team9 athletes
CheshireCheshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Lana Booth, Sophie Harding, Esme Heavey, Darcie Hudson, Eva Jha, Eva Karalius, Marianne Knuckey, Jessica Lark, Alice Nicholson, Elizabeth Sinclair, Imogen Wharton, Nia Wharton.
1 team12 athletes
CornwallCornwall
10 athletes, 1 team

Jessica Brown, Georgina Clarke, Jocelyn Eccleston, Beth Elkin, Molly Gilbey, Mali Harbour, Daisy Leigh, Xanthe Perkins, Holly Reid, Aalayah Young.
1 team10 athletes
CumbriaCumbria
12 athletes, 1 team

Georgia Bell, Rachel Casson, Kate Collin, Sophie Cowin, Grace Errington, Felicity Evans, Rose Gilldaley, Sophie Leadbetter, Madeleine Martindale, Olivia Swarbrick, Amelie Thorburn, Grace Wells.
1 team12 athletes
DerbyshireDerbyshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Iris Clarke, Ruby Howe, Elsie Jackson, Freya Lester, Holly Lynas, Isabella Margiotta, Caitlin McCloy, Isobel Shipley, Phoebe Tilsley, Alice Tolley, Poppy Weller, Margaret Welsh.
1 team12 athletes
DevonDevon
12 athletes, 1 team

Isla Bryson, Lauren Carr, Piper Haffenden, Katie Heal, Madeleine Jones, Olivia Joslin, Sophie Land, Isabella May, Daisy Rowe, Molly Shorey, Verity Tank, Freya Woodhead.
1 team12 athletes
DorsetDorset
12 athletes, 1 team

Lexie Brown, Hattie Byrne, Kaci Cadman, Elizabeth Dawson, Daisy Flux, Evie Fuller, Imogen Gent, Isla McPhail, Isla  O'Connor, Imogen Rawles, Erin Wells, India West.
1 team12 athletes
EssexEssex
12 athletes, 1 team

Holly Appleton, Kayleigh Atkinson, Lyla Belshaw, Gaby Bilbie, Cheyenne Dagher, Charlotte Evans, Hannah Evans, Amelia King, Abigail Reid, Molly Sherrin, Sienna Shipton, Abigail Swan.
1 team12 athletes
GloucestershireGloucestershire
12 athletes, 1 team

Amy Bond, Ruth Brook, Esme Davenport, Charlotte Evans, Georgia Howell, Isabelle Merriman, Kate Mills, Bella Monk, Sienna Rosewell, Esther Rumsey, Alice Stalberg, Isobel Watt.
1 team12 athletes
Gt.ManchesterGt.Manchester
12 athletes, 1 team

Elena Bartalotta, Emily Bowker, Ella Buckley, Ava Clough, Sara Clough, Sophie Ellwood, Niamh MacKintosh, Freya Elizabeth Murdoch, Emily Purdy, Amelie Smethurst, Charlotte Elizabeth Wilkinson, Jasmine Wright.
1 team12 athletes
HampshireHampshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Eleanor Bailey, Eve Bailey, Emerson Churcher, Macy Connolly, Finney Coomber, Florence East, Rebecca Gascoyne, Eva Hall, Darcy Hawkins, Daisy Robbins, Poppy Taylor, Penny Worthy.
1 team12 athletes
HertfordshireHertfordshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Jemima Cadge, Lara Connell, Brooke Evans, Poppy Fisher, Emily Ford, Phoebe Gill, Evie Light, Gina Luckhurst, Tilly Major, Abigail Manson, Imogen Rose, Raissa Vickery.
1 team12 athletes
HumbersideHumberside
12 athletes, 1 team

Emma Barker, Eve Bradley, Laura Brooks, Matilda Carrotte, Lucy Gilbertson, Lydia Greenwood, Evie Griffiths, Emily Holloway, Tabitha Justice, Chloe Phillips, Emily Richardson, Imogen Stevens.
1 team12 athletes
KentKent
12 athletes, 1 team

Natalia Austin, Megan Barlow, Georgia Conroy, Millie Dack, Gabriella Horne, Penny Horne, Gracie MacAuley, Francesca Middleton, Abigail Richards, Lily Slack, Megan Slattery, Emer Tynan.
1 team12 athletes
LancashireLancashire
12 athletes, 1 team

Louisa Bradburn, Freya Neild, Susanna Owens, Lucille Pickles, Libby Rickerby, Lola Robertson, Imogen Robinson, Gracie Scott, Esther Ward, Poppi Niamh Watson, Penny Webster, Sarah  Yates.
1 team12 athletes
Leicestershire & RutlandLeicestershire & Rutland
12 athletes, 1 team

Rosie Ashmore, Holly Chapman, Eloise Geary, Lillie Holford, Shaikira King, Matilda McGrath, Florrie Mitchell, Jessica Christine Morris, Sophie Robertson-Dover, Imogen Saunders, Savana Smith, Rebecca Van Aardt.
1 team12 athletes
LincolnshireLincolnshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Madeleine Banks, Erin Barwell, Alice Fearn, Ella Firth, Jessica Frick, Evie Hemmings, Lara Hindmarsh, Niamh Kelly, Poppy Liddell, Adela Mills, Faith Perkins, Sophie Robinson.
1 team12 athletes
MerseysideMerseyside
12 athletes, 1 team

Lara Bellingham, Beatrix Cole, Holly Cross, Emily Dean, Sophie Isobel Fludger, Sophie Haslam, Megumi Hoshiko, Emma Poulston, Evie Melissa Smith, Sarah Ami Smith, Rosie Swinnerton, Sarah Theobald.
1 team12 athletes
MiddlesexMiddlesex
12 athletes, 1 team

Asmaa Abdirahman, Svihalkova Adela, Elinor Chadwick, Garance Ferera, Ruby James, Ava Levy, Lyra MacDonald, Molly McCormack, Hattie Munday, Monika Panoutsou, Mia Rosen, Amelia Seaton.
1 team12 athletes
NorfolkNorfolk
12 athletes, 1 team

Millie Adams, Edith Avowlanu, Billie-jordan Butler, Rosie Dickety, Connie Easter, Evie Hood, Tallulah Houghton, Isabelle Last, Allyna Mukuya, Bronwen Nelson, Libby Ong, Georgia Shirley.
1 team12 athletes
North EastNorth East
12 athletes, 1 team

Emma Ashman, Eden Creasey, Charlotte Dillon, Ellie Fellows, Annie Hutchinson, Zara Jones, Annabel Milburn, Poppy Old, Sophie Quinn, Darcey Tullis, Hannah Wightman, Poppy Wilde.
1 team12 athletes
North WalesNorth Wales
12 athletes, 1 team

Mya Bradley, Beca Haf Brown, Holly Costanzo, Ella Davis, Cadi Glyn Edwards, Josephine Hurst, Mackenzie McCourt, Maisy Parry, Lily Roberts, Cara Scott, Isabelle Shaw, Madeleine Sinfield.
1 team12 athletes
NorthamptonshireNorthamptonshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Sofia Barrett, Jemima Cooper, Ella Darby, Sophie Hancock, Thea Oakey, Ellie Separovic, Isabelle Smith, Ellie Spencer, Lottie White, Olivia Willison, Mariam Zbirou, Zineb Zbirou.
1 team12 athletes
NottinghamshireNottinghamshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Charlotte Alcock, Jasmine Braithwaite, Emily Cartwright, Hannah Easter, Ella Kennedy, Chloe Lilley, Abigail Nicholson, Nancy Read, Zoe Spencer, Mikyla Thomas, Freya Vincent, Jemima Waller.
1 team12 athletes
OxfordshireOxfordshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Emily Betts, Cecelia Bower, Payton Carter, Emily Channon, Abigail Corby, Emma Corby, Roxanne Davies, Kimberley Gladwell, Charlotte Hall, Isabelle Martin, Isla McGowan, Evey Powell.
1 team12 athletes
ShropshireShropshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Eve Burns, Daisy Frost, Emily Gapper, Zoe Gilbody, Katie Jones, Ava Kind, Rosie Kind, Menna Pugsley, Seren Roberts, Isobelle Standell, Bethany Trow, Ava Watkinson.
1 team12 athletes
South WalesSouth Wales
8 athletes, 1 team

Merchant Anna-rose , Alice Davies, Chloe Farmer, Neve Jones, Hollie Lewis, Mali MacDuff, Mabli Phillips, Iona Roderick.
1 team8 athletes
StaffordshireStaffordshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Zena Asbury, Saffron Bowley, Amelie Brown, Ruby Buggins, Lucy Donnelly, Eve Kennedy, Patience Lamb, Caitlin McCarney, Jessica Salt, Megan White, Scarlett Williams, Ciara Yates.
1 team12 athletes
SuffolkSuffolk
10 athletes, 1 team

Elodie Barnard, Amelie Crabb, Poppy Gaunt, Lottie Hitchcock, Isabel Moore, Eloise Rufford, Amelie Taylor, Verity Valentine, Freya Wilcox, Elise Wright.
1 team10 athletes
SurreySurrey
12 athletes, 1 team

Lily Rose Brown, Tabitha Brown, Abigail Bushell, Summer Chapman, Zara Girling, Eva Maignan, Eva O'Hanlon, Grace O'Hanlon, Katie Pye, Sophia Sahai, Robin Simons, Arabella Wilson.
1 team12 athletes
SussexSussex
12 athletes, 1 team

Macy Brooking, Isabelle Chappell, Xanthe Cox, Rihanon Daniels, Sophie Elliott, Anna Fox, Rosie Gasson, Rae Le Fay, Eleni Pistolas, Esme Stephenson, Grace Tuesday, Dulcie Yelling.
1 team12 athletes
WarwickshireWarwickshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Krista Bennett, Connie Bevan, Caitlin Boyle, Abbi Cooper, Amira Hamilton, Niamh Hillard, Lily Huckerby, Tiffany Latham, Madeleine Linfoot, Kiera Nee, Tessa Parkin, Emily Symes.
1 team12 athletes
West WalesWest Wales
9 athletes, 1 team

Amelie Campion, Ava  Davies, Sophie Hartley-Green, Rhiannon Heredia-Rowe, Kaitlyn Jones, Chloe Lewis, Mari Stephens, Nia Thomas, Carys Wood.
1 team9 athletes
WiltshireWiltshire
8 athletes, 1 team

Lottie Brown, Neve Cousins, Olivia Glover, Maisie McCalla, Hannah Norton, Florence Siderfin, Olivia Smith, Ella Spencer.
1 team8 athletes
WorcestershireWorcestershire
12 athletes, 1 team

Cerys Brook, Hannah Dale, Jessica Dale, Tola Kustra, Alice Lazenbury, Lilia Mico, Ella Purves, Amelie Ranger, Lexie Robins, Natalie Seyler, Annabell Stark, Philippa Taylor.
1 team12 athletes
YorkshireYorkshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Olivia Barley, Maisey Bellwood, Libby Cree, Hazel Forrest, Elizabeth Gibbins, Lilia Harris, Nia Harrison-Sargent, Amy Kennedy, Lottie Langan, Phoebe Midgley, Mischa Walsh, Isabella Waugh.
1 team12 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 40
Total athletes: 462