Top: Entries for UK CAU Inter Counties Cross Country Championships - U15 Boys







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

41 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Avon & SomersetAvon & Somerset
12 athletes, 1 team

Ollie Campbell, Archie Coates, Daniel Fisher, Bradley Glover, Finn Goodhew, Jack Harvey, Tommy Hummel, William Maine, Joseph Markey, Seamus Robinson, Artie Savage-Swaine, Dylan Stoneman.
1 team12 athletes
BedfordshireBedfordshire
9 athletes, 1 team

Oscar Butlin, Ethan Cairns, Noah Campion, Thomas Deardon, Ryan McHugh, Sid Mead, Zena Saez, Euan Supple, James Taylor.
1 team9 athletes
BerkshireBerkshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Julian Abass, Luke Birdseye, Toby Clark, Oliver Craggs, Aidan Dias, Jack Everson-Plant, Connor Law, Edward Lewis, Samuel Marney, Frank McGrath, Satvik Nath, Oliver Snoxall.
1 team12 athletes
BuckinghamshireBuckinghamshire
11 athletes, 1 team

Thomas Askey, Oakley Denson, Teague Eaton, Edward Johnson, Raihan Lenoire, Ewan Maxwell, Cormac Nisbet, Rollo Parry, Harry Rose, Harry Totton, Callum Tripp.
1 team11 athletes
CambridgeshireCambridgeshire
11 athletes, 1 team

Lewis Buchallet, Ciaran Burke, Howard Croft, George Keen, Isaac Morris, Gabriel Parmenter, Dominic Pauley, Jacob Preston, Joseph Reindel, Isaac Rothwell, Daniel Zailer Fletcher.
1 team11 athletes
CheshireCheshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Dylan Carney, Philip Goodfellow, Patrick Griffith, Ben Hamilton-Ryan, Matthew Haslam, Sammy Hollins, Will Nettle, Jamie Richardson, William Sutcliffe, Charlie Tittensor, Aadi Whitlock, Jake Wilson.
1 team12 athletes
CornwallCornwall
8 athletes, 1 team

Zak Clemens, Harley Coombes, Jude Hardy, Barney Hatwell, Josh Leigh, Hugh Mills, John Pritchard, Blake Williams.
1 team8 athletes
CumbriaCumbria
11 athletes, 1 team

Charlie Almond, Harry Bowen, James Bowen, Thomas Brailsford, Kai Hatcher, Dylan Owens, Jacob Rankin, Thomas Renwick, Ashley Todd, Danny Welch, Oliver Willetts.
1 team11 athletes
DerbyshireDerbyshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Ashley Bellamy, Drew Birkett, Thomas Eason, Bertie Elphick, Keyon Greveson, Charlie Haste, Corey Rose, James Rouse, William Stanway, Ben Stevenson, Patrick Welsh, Archie Winson.
1 team12 athletes
DevonDevon
12 athletes, 1 team

Osman Ben, Ewan Dix, James Figes, Thomas Jones, Luke Mallon, Samuel Mills, Samuel Oakshott, William Pengelly, Caleb Pirie, Abraham Reid, Matthew Richards, George Thomas.
1 team12 athletes
DorsetDorset
12 athletes, 1 team

Edward Bird, Jay Dunn, Joshua Fazakerley, Oliver Forsey, Tristan Green, Thomas Jackson, Ryan Openshaw, Finn Pardy, Owen Pitcher, Ryan Pitcher, William Rabjohns, Mark Ruby.
1 team12 athletes
EssexEssex
12 athletes, 1 team

Matthew Louis Blacklock, Henry Dover, Jacob Hardy, Charlie Howell, Benedict Maguire, William Nuttall, John Pugsley, Daniel Raymond, Samuel Riley, Fabien Rueben , Will Steadman, Tom Wood.
1 team12 athletes
GloucestershireGloucestershire
9 athletes, 1 team

Jacob Bennett, Charlie Boulton, Archie Cross, Hector Daniel, Fletcher Hart, Isaac Henderson, Oakley James, Jack Johnson, Charlie Worsfold.
1 team9 athletes
Gt.ManchesterGt.Manchester
12 athletes, 1 team

Jack Catterall, Luke Chinoy, Ben Hall, Max Lowrey, Tom Manton, Finley Mayoh, Louie McCormack, Henry Pickard, Matthew Russell, Elliot Savage, Jack Spark, Josh Swift.
1 team12 athletes
HampshireHampshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Ben Brown, Ben Chesterfield, Samuel Colbourne, Matt Geddes, James Harold, Oskar Harvey-Nash, Nathan Lane, Henry Rattray, Daniel Shattock, Cameron Walker-Powell, Ben White, Harry Wilson.
1 team12 athletes
HertfordshireHertfordshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Jonathan Alden, Ben Carter, Benedict Clark, Ben Gostick, Evan Johnson, Oscar Loveday, Alexander McDonald, Zachary Segal, Callum Sydenham, Tyler Wannerton, George Ward, Max Winfield.
1 team12 athletes
HumbersideHumberside
12 athletes, 1 team

Harry Barker, Alexander Boyes, Charlie Burrell, Joseph Carrotte, Benjamin Edwards, Sebastien Freeman, Oliver Pearson, Cortez Reilly, George Rice, Robin Smith, Eddie Vickers, Lucas Walton.
1 team12 athletes
KentKent
12 athletes, 1 team

Isaac Arnott, Edward Coutts, Angus Currie, Luke Fenton, Hayden Gear, George Hopkins, Thomas Hutton, Adam Jeddo, Jamie Keir, Matthew Smith, Jake Stevens, Alessio Tutt.
1 team12 athletes
LancashireLancashire
12 athletes, 1 team

Isaac David Butler, Louie Clark, Toby Clarke , Ryan Corrin, Connor Fletcher, Josh Geary, Charlie Haigh, David Stanley Holman, Luke Rawcliffe, Tobias Swarbrick, Daniel Valentine, William Walker.
1 team12 athletes
Leicestershire & RutlandLeicestershire & Rutland
12 athletes, 1 team

Mackenzie Bloxham, Richard Brotherton, Thomas Dixon, Lachlan Finch, Oliver Louis, Sean McCann, Charlie  Neece, Joeseph Pointon, Jack Stretton, Luke Talbot, Daniel Van Aardt, Samuel Wright.
1 team12 athletes
LincolnshireLincolnshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Edward Barnes-Heath, Dexter Chapman, Harry Cobb, Alex Galpin, Dan Galpin, Hewitt Harry, William Hindmarsh, Jasper Humphries, Owen James, Ashwin Kumar, Samesh Kumar, Henry Samkin.
1 team12 athletes
MerseysideMerseyside
12 athletes, 1 team

Jack Bernhem-Parter, Ethan Brady-Jones, Michael Dobson, Jamie Dumbarton, Michael Henderson, Tj Jones, Alex Kelly, Liam McCay, Josh Redmond, Andrew Storch, Jack Strickley, William Strickley.
1 team12 athletes
MiddlesexMiddlesex
12 athletes, 1 team

Jack Bailey, Spike Blake, Finn Combe, Jack Davis-Black, Alessio Ferrari, Harry Glyn, Samuel Greenstein, Abdirahim Hamud, Luca Matharu, Sonny Maund, Mohsin Moallin, Michael Smith.
1 team12 athletes
NorfolkNorfolk
11 athletes, 1 team

Tim Bongaerts, Matthew Bye, Oliver Carpenter, Tom Cugnoni, Connor Gowing, Henry Jonas, Jeya Kandola, Brad Keay, Toby Nelson, Innes O'Malley, Aaron Roberts.
1 team11 athletes
North EastNorth East
12 athletes, 1 team

Joshua Blevins, Silas Christie, Will Collinson, Ryan Davies, Joe Dixon, Oliver Douglass, Ben Hodgson, Zak Old, Christopher Perkins, Brandon Pye, Tom Slane, Sam Tate.
1 team12 athletes
North WalesNorth Wales
12 athletes, 1 team

Aled Breeze, Harvey Davis, Tudor Harper Lloyd, Oliver Jones, Oliver Jones, Deri McCluskey, Callum Morgan, Harri Morgan, Joseff Morgan, Hodgson Roman, Math Thomas, Owen Winston.
1 team12 athletes
NorthamptonshireNorthamptonshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Sebastian Beckwith, Ollie Buchan, Rio Carr, Luke Cole, Jasper Cooper, James Darby, Ned Gilford, Sterling Green, Joshua Robson, George Separovic, Ruben Snelson, Louis Miles Starr.
1 team12 athletes
NottinghamshireNottinghamshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Johar Ali, Thomas Bavin, Adam Bayley, Archie Bradbury, Jenson Buttrick, Louis Buttrick, Nathaniel Hinchley, Luke Hudd, Solomon Okrafo-Smart, Jake Orr, Travis Senior, Oscar Wyszynski.
1 team12 athletes
OxfordshireOxfordshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Freddie Bower, Henry Channon, Oliver Conway, Thomas Cripps, William D'Arcy, Jonathan Davies, Johnny James, Freddie Jones, Quinn Miell-Ingram, Harry Richards, Benjamin Sims, Archie Street.
1 team12 athletes
Scotland EastScotland East
12 athletes, 1 team

Logan Beagley, Connor Bell, Struan Bennet, Corey Campbell, Ewan Christie, Kai Crawford, Conan Harper, Cameron Kerr, Hamish McKay, Cameron McMillan, Tendai Nyabadza, Angus Wright.
1 team12 athletes
Scotland WestScotland West
12 athletes, 1 team

Johnny Burns, Craig Cherrie, Cameron Deverill, Jonathon  Downey, Fraser Gilmour, Luke Lindsay, Oscar Logan, Reuben MacDonald, Saul McGlennan, Jamie Phillips, Alex Robin, David Woods.
1 team12 athletes
ShropshireShropshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Adam Edwards, Daniel Galloway, James Hayes, Jude Lins, Jedid Mensah, Charlie Preece, Cato Pugsley, Ben Rothera, Will Singleton, Ben Strebel, Archie Wickens, Massimo Wyatt.
1 team12 athletes
South WalesSouth Wales
6 athletes, 1 team

Rhys  Blow, Leroy Griffiths, Charlie Hurdman, Joshua Kerry, Joshua Morgan, Tyrell Osian.
1 team6 athletes
StaffordshireStaffordshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Luca Bradley, Max Chappelle, Eammon Clowes, Lee Hallam, Tyler Hawley, Dylan Illidge, Cameron Lomax, Gianni Loska, Ben Lucas, James Neilson, George O'Connor, Sebastian Rowe.
1 team12 athletes
SuffolkSuffolk
12 athletes, 1 team

Taylor Ashley, Max Berry, Max Fisher, Elliot Gladwell, Oliver Hitchcock, Dylan Marsh, Ben Peck, James Peck, Ben Phillips, Rowan Shearer, Lewis Sullivan, Luc Wallace.
1 team12 athletes
SurreySurrey
12 athletes, 1 team

Joe Barker, Miles Brooks, Christo Chilton, James Dargan, Oliver Emment, Ted Enser, Rudi Morrell, Sam Nesbitt, Conrad Norman, Matthew Pickering, Ethan  Scott, Jacob Taylor.
1 team12 athletes
SussexSussex
12 athletes, 1 team

Luc Best, Benjamin Connolly, Henry E-Payno, Charlie Ferris, Archie Guppy, Lukas Harber, Luke Newton, Charlie Polton, Alexander Riley, Miles Waterworth, Charlie Wright, Henry Yelling.
1 team12 athletes
West WalesWest Wales
8 athletes, 1 team

Jack Bruce, Finlay Catling, Zach Elvy, Rhys Llewellyn, Frank Morgan, Jonathan Price, Jack Thomas, Aled Tumelty.
1 team8 athletes
WiltshireWiltshire
8 athletes, 1 team

Lukas Bailey, Josh Burns, Jack Choules, Henri Cotineau, Cameron Jacobs, Archie Loweth, Morgan Lythell, Oliver Squires.
1 team8 athletes
WorcestershireWorcestershire
12 athletes, 1 team

Owen Alekna, Eliott Beard, Thomas Birley, Linus Burnage, Worton Jamie, Andrew Jeavons, Samuel Lea, Tom McMillan, Leo Merritt, Sebastian Purvis, Finnian Robins, David Wills.
1 team12 athletes
YorkshireYorkshire
12 athletes, 1 team

George Couttie, Abdimajiid Darood, Zak Ferguson, Joshua Gilbert, Joshua Hammett, Samuel James Headley, Sonny Boy Hughes, Gianluca Mastrolonardo, Thomas O'Mahoney, Joseph Reeve, Freddie Roden, Ozzy Stringer.
1 team12 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 41
Total athletes: 464