Top: Entries for UK CAU Inter Counties Cross Country Championships - U13 Boys







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

40 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Avon & SomersetAvon & Somerset
12 athletes, 1 team

Benjamin Collins, Herbie Cooksley, Patrick Hipkiss, Elliot Jeston, Seb Leaney, Joel Martineau, Murray Pearson, Ryan Reed, Cameron Wallace, Thomas Webb, Jack White, Ronnie Wilmott.
1 team12 athletes
BedfordshireBedfordshire
11 athletes, 1 team

Cameron Barnes, Austin Cole, Nathan Davis, Sam Deardon, William Edmunds, Nicholas Hammett, George Hardy, Josh Harrison, Samuel Hudson, Alfie James, Oliver Wilson.
1 team11 athletes
BerkshireBerkshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Guy Branston, Joe Challis, Benjamin Dewar, Maddox Gillas, Aston Howse, Daniel Lewis, Samuel Lindsey-Halls, Oliver Lloyd, Nathan Rollins, Nicholas Thomas, James Titmas, John Youd.
1 team12 athletes
BuckinghamshireBuckinghamshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Maximillian Baxter, Harry Charles, Casper Chillingworth, Alden Collier, Rowan Gawne, Rory Hilton, Alex Hughes, Ethan McCall, Daniel Munn, Maxwell Newman, Samuel Luke Oldroyd, Gabriel Strutton-Smith.
1 team12 athletes
CambridgeshireCambridgeshire
10 athletes, 1 team

Cosmo Benyan, Felix Bowling, George Christmas, Liam Conway, George Jennings, Isaac Pembery, Matthew Smith, Ewan Taylor, Tom Waterworth, Joshua Wiles.
1 team10 athletes
CheshireCheshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Rhys Bowden, Thomas Corwood, Rhys Croasdale, Rory Gregory, Jack Marwood, Jamie McCabe, Dylan McGrath, James O'Brien, Luke Parker, Harry Parker-McLain, Robert Price, Theo Wassall.
1 team12 athletes
CornwallCornwall
9 athletes, 1 team

Reen Bowden-Inoue, Harry English, Charlie Luke, Ethan Lusty, Archie Mallett, Dylan Stevens, Henry Stevens, Lewis Trubridge, Jacob Webb.
1 team9 athletes
CumbriaCumbria
12 athletes, 1 team

Alfie Addison, Rowan Ashworth, Louis Bigland, Mylo Jewell, Alfie Lamb, Sebastian Graeme Mason, William McNally, Samuel Pullan, Leyton Roberts, Adam Varey, Noah Wadsworth, Oliver Willoughby.
1 team12 athletes
DerbyshireDerbyshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Lucas Blake, Tom Blythe, Ewan Busfield, William Croft, Jacob Jones, Stanley Lowe, Owen Lynas, Charlie Ross, Oliver Shipley, George Stock, William Wright, Joseph Young.
1 team12 athletes
DevonDevon
12 athletes, 1 team

Cassius Beeton, Henry Birchall, William Birchall, Toby Capps, Charlie Hague, Liam McQueen Mason, Christopher Oliveira, Alastair Smith, Max Standen, Thomas Ward, Daniel Williams, Stanley Wood.
1 team12 athletes
DorsetDorset
12 athletes, 1 team

George Bloomfield, Jack Burrows, Toby Butt, Henry Cornish, Daniel Couch, Alexander Cox, Oscar Ewen Matthews, Oliver Green, Stanley Peters, Leo Riggs, Jack Williams, Tom Williams.
1 team12 athletes
EssexEssex
11 athletes, 1 team

Jake Campen, Ryan Carroll, Archie Durham, Mackinley Gall, Joseph Grange, Beau MacDonald, Gregory Martin, Sam Plummer, Nicholas Shepherd, Oliver Taylor-Bush, Harry Wyatt.
1 team11 athletes
GloucestershireGloucestershire
11 athletes, 1 team

Charlie Astor, James Bagot, Freddie Coombe, Thomas Darton, Kian Dee, Daniel Henderson, Oliver Mitchell, Henry Sheffield, George Swayne, Henry Watson, Sam Wilson.
1 team11 athletes
Gt.ManchesterGt.Manchester
12 athletes, 1 team

William Bailey, Luke Carrington, Ethan  Davies, Matthew Gardner, Finlay Goddard, Evan Grime, Freddie Meredith, Harry Peacocke, Ethan  Roberts, Oscar  Schofield, Charlie Stanway, Josh Watson.
1 team12 athletes
HampshireHampshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Bradley Andrews-Callec, Rory Baines, William Hasan, James Lewis, Thomas Merrien, Jack Moores, Niclas Olley, Stanley Parkinson, Archie Pearson, Jon Pepin, Owen Smith, Oliver Stephenson.
1 team12 athletes
HertfordshireHertfordshire
10 athletes, 1 team

Thomas Bailey, Luke Baughan-Withington, Thomas Cadwallader, Leon Doran, Calum Fairey, Matthew Nicholls, Archie Pinder, Euan Pinder, Gianleo Stubbs, Edward Wade.
1 team10 athletes
HumbersideHumberside
12 athletes, 1 team

Hugo Cullen, Kieran Davies, Adam Ewing, Max Holness, Nathan Hope, Hyldon Miles, Thomas Muir, Corey Pottage, Alfred Scruton, Benjamin Luke Stiles, Nathaniel Whiting, Jack Wright.
1 team12 athletes
KentKent
12 athletes, 1 team

Olly Buck, Alex Dack, Thomas Daly, Luke Draper, Harrison Fraser, Lucas Gorrill, Joshua Healy, Riley Maisey, Alexander Middleton, Alexander Ogilwy, Oliver Scott, Franklin Shepherd.
1 team12 athletes
LancashireLancashire
12 athletes, 1 team

Gordon Ballantyne, James Brassington, Tristan Fitzpatrick, Cian  Howard, Jack Lamb, Will Lloyd, Sam Smalley, Harry Smith, Lucas Stennett, Stanley Stephenson, Ben Stratton, Lewis Townley.
1 team12 athletes
Leicestershire & RutlandLeicestershire & Rutland
12 athletes, 1 team

Joshua Adkin, Milo Brotherton, Harry Campion, Harry Dadd, Seth Lawrance, Finlay Martin, Joseph Matthews, Harry Rainbow, William  Ronald, Ewan Russell, Samuel Tansey, Robert Wardlaw.
1 team12 athletes
LincolnshireLincolnshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Ted Ash, Daniel Backhouse, Lloyd Barker, Thomas Broadley, Oliver Cooney, Johan Coughlan, Noah Fell , William Harris, Joe Humphries, Maxim Patrick, Finnley Picker, George Wilson.
1 team12 athletes
MerseysideMerseyside
12 athletes, 1 team

Montgomery Barr, Ben Cronshaw, James Evans, Louis Hatton, Jack Heap, Oberon Kearney, Oscar Kewley, Ben Leatherbarrow, Riley Malone, Gabriel Mullen, Jack Talbot, Max Webster.
1 team12 athletes
MiddlesexMiddlesex
12 athletes, 1 team

Liam Bailey, Thomas Chadwick, Edward Flewitt, Zico Jones, Ivor Joslin, Ruairidh McIntyre, Isaac Mezey, Alexander Mulvihill, Tynan Parker, Louis Reynolds, Reginald Rock, Edgar Sayers.
1 team12 athletes
NorfolkNorfolk
10 athletes, 1 team

Henry Ashton, Zak Barber, Daniel Clouston, Jake Dorbin, Zachary Dunne, Billy Patrick Eccles, Joe MacHin, Dylan White, Ruben Xuereb, Samuel Yellop.
1 team10 athletes
North EastNorth East
12 athletes, 1 team

Sam Allison, Alex Boyer, Zac Brannon, Louis Brett, Aiden Colmer, Matthew Das, Matthew Downs, Theo Dragoi, Elwood Kelley, Harry Lyons, Ethan Marron, Oliver Tomlinson.
1 team12 athletes
North WalesNorth Wales
12 athletes, 1 team

William Bailey, Louis Cooper, Joseph Duffy, Iestyn Evans, Brychan Gwilym, Oliver Harrison, Miguel Jenkins, Hadyn Meyers, Harvey Meyers, Thomos Molloy, William Pritchard, Jacob Welsh.
1 team12 athletes
NorthamptonshireNorthamptonshire
11 athletes, 1 team

Herbert Beckwith, Thomas Elliott, Nathan Lamb, Lewis Nutt, Joshua Orchard, Lewis Robson, Arthur Tilt, Ollie Walls, Benjamin Westmoreland-Alexander, Dylan White, Daniel Wood.
1 team11 athletes
NottinghamshireNottinghamshire
12 athletes, 1 team

James Fee, Joshua Flood, Spencer Gill, Edward Holden, Joseph Monk, Jacob Nugent, Charles Prestwich, Edward Sankey, William Sankey, George Sinski, Sebastian Thornewill, Matthew Young.
1 team12 athletes
OxfordshireOxfordshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Ralph Allen, Alfie Barnes, Tom Cole, Caspar Cumberland, Samuel Davis, Peter Goodrich Jones, Glenn Irving, Richie MacK, Connor Morgan, William Shayler, Owen Stocker, Fred Walton.
1 team12 athletes
ShropshireShropshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Freddie Allwood, Adam Bentham, Henry Gibbons, Ben Hayes, Jack Kinrade, Zachary McKenna, Freddie Preece, Tom Scott, Oliver Skelton, Douglas Stewart, Leo Thompson, Aaron Warburton.
1 team12 athletes
South WalesSouth Wales
12 athletes, 1 team

Iwan Froley, Ethan Hamer, Nathan Hill, Ioan James, Beltram Kerby, Beltram Kobe, Benjamin Parker, Finley Riley-Evans, Rhys Ruttley, Kai Sengul, Harry Turner, Kian Wilson.
1 team12 athletes
StaffordshireStaffordshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Tom Bradshaw, George Bromley, William Evans, Klay Fellows, Dominic Harper, Daniel Hilditch, Bradley Jesse, Tom Lucas, Nathaniel Rowe, Zac Stanfield, Owen Ulfig, Jack Whittingham.
1 team12 athletes
SuffolkSuffolk
12 athletes, 1 team

Samuel Blackwell, Liam Davison, Luca Gambling, Ross Hammond, Max Jeffery, James McAllen, Sebastian Melero, Archie Shaw, Archie Taylor, Thomas Taylor, Sidney Tilley, Jacob Trangmar.
1 team12 athletes
SurreySurrey
12 athletes, 1 team

Oak Buchan, Christopher Cull, Tom Harmer, Victor Holsten, Jacob Hunt, Joseph Hunt, Joshua Lee-Baum, Alex Lennon, Freddie Lett, Elliott Manning, Oscar Prebble, Fabien Whitelock.
1 team12 athletes
SussexSussex
12 athletes, 1 team

Corbin Bailey, Thomas Barnett, Reus Brown, Jude Clayton, Finlay Goodman, Arun Khursheed, Freddie Matthews, Thomas Matthews, Matthew Noakes, James Polton, Jacob Roderick, Alessandro Schmitt.
1 team12 athletes
WarwickshireWarwickshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Oliver Bell, Ash Burgess, Luke Cassidy, Henry Cohen, Ben Duncan, Douglas Garnett, William Gower, William Mayes, Travis Jack Scrivens, Charlie Smith, Adam Wilkinson, Daniel Wort.
1 team12 athletes
West WalesWest Wales
11 athletes, 1 team

Joshua Barrett, Zachary Beddows, Ifan Bowen, Finley Bruce, Alex Coles, William Harries, Thomas Loynes, Jake Lynock, Cai Prendiville, Iwan Thomas, Macsen Toogood.
1 team11 athletes
WiltshireWiltshire
8 athletes, 1 team

Charlie Coles, Caleb Etheridge, Maxwell Harry, Joshua Maxwell, Thomas Nicholls, Matthew Nocton, Samuel Rai, Isaac Routledge.
1 team8 athletes
WorcestershireWorcestershire
12 athletes, 1 team

Luke Bailey, Joshua Bevins, Samuel Hembry, Willem Hembry, Harry Miles, Creswell Oliver , Sam Paterson, William Pridden, Nathan Sanders, Alex Taylor, Theo Wallcroft, Ryan Worton.
1 team12 athletes
YorkshireYorkshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Owen Haffner, Jonson Hughes, Rocco Hughes, Declan Levay, Christy  O'Hare, Charlie Parker, Archie Peaker, William Platts, James Sadler Townsend, Joe Thake, George Wallace, Alexander Wolfenden.
1 team12 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 40
Total athletes: 462