Top: Entries for Run Jump Throw series Sheffield - 2019-20 Meeting 3







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

95 online entries for this event
Finlay Addy-Child (Longwood Harriers AC): U17M_200m
Daphney Adebayo (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17W_SP
Erin Barwell (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U15G_60m, U15G_PV
Jack Benstead (Corby AC): SM_800mBMC
Tom Bentley (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Isabelle Bloem (Halifax Harriers & AC): U17W_300m
Oliver Bolland (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20M_200m
Kavinda Boralugoda (Manchester Metropolitan University): SM_200m
Hannah Brier (Swansea Harriers): SW_60m, SW_200m
Steven Callister (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_200m
Henry Carter (Spenborough & Dist AC): SM_1500m, SM_SP
Kiesha Carty (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_60m, SW_200m
Eddie Cassidy (Doncaster Athletic Club): U20M_60m
John Charlton (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SM_PV, SM_SP
Luke Chipchase (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15B_60m, U15B_200m
Joseph Clancy (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20M_800m
Philip Clayton (Notts AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Mike Coogan (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): SM_200m
Emma Dakin (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SW_SP
Isabella Davies (Birchfield Harriers): U13G_60m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Christopher Duncan (Worksop Harriers): SM_1200m, SM_HJ, SM_PV
Ryan Elston (Charnwood A C): U20M_800mBMC
Bethany Falconer (Chesterfield & District AC): U17W_PV
Edward Faulds (Rugby & Northampton AC): U20M_400m
Ellie Fedzin (Wakefield District H & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Jonathan Fields (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SM_60m
William Foot (Chesterfield & District AC): U17M_PV
Hayley Fox (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SW_PV
Adrian Francis (Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers): SM_60m, SM_200m, SM_400m, SM_SP
Atheer Galdagon (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_60m, SM_200m
Nicola Galley (Steel City Striders RC): SW_60m, SW_200m
Molly Gray (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13G_60m, U13G_200m
Lois Green (Chesterfield & District AC): U20W_PV
Lottie Hall (Chesterfield & District AC): U15G_PV, U15G_SP
Beth Hamilton (Mansfield Harriers): U15G_800mBMC
Jason Harkness (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_400m
Jaime Hemsworth (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_60m, U17W_200m, U17W_LJ
Emma Ibbotson (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U17W_300m
Ashley Jeffery (University of Sheffield Union of Students): U20M_800m
Mikko Juusola (Sheffield RC): SM_1200m, SM_400m
Sam Keighley (Halifax Harriers & AC): U11B_800m
Ella Kennedy (Mansfield Harriers): U15G_800m
Sarah Koriba (Steel City Striders RC): SW_60m, SW_200m
Armoure Le Roux Conradie (Doncaster Athletic Club): SW_60m, SW_800m
Andrew Li (Telford AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Nathan Linsley (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_200m
Matthew Long (South Derbyshire Road Runners): SM_800m
Geoff Lowry (Sheffield RC): SM_800m, SM_1200m
Amy Mat (Belgrave Harriers): SW_60m, SW_200m
Elizabeth McMahon (West Cheshire Athletic Club): SW_400m
Tom Metcalfe (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_60m, SM_200m
Graham Moffatt (Rushcliffe Ac): SM_1200m
Hannah Moody (Chesterfield & District AC): U17W_200m, U17W_PV
Ben Morton (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_60m, U15B_LJ
Katherine Neo (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SW_60m
Dash Newington (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SW_HJ, SW_PV
Megan Nicholls (Chesterfield & District AC): U13G_60m, U13G_200m
Abdou Njie (Kingston AC And Poly Harriers): SM_60m, SM_400m
Chris O Donnell (Loughborough Students AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Anthony O'Brien (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): SM_800m
Patrick O'Connor (Wakefield District H & Ac): SM_800m
Jake Orr (Mansfield Harriers): U15B_3000m
Freya Paddon (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17W_LJ, U17W_SP
Olivia Paddon (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17W_300m, U17W_SP
Andrew Parker (West Cheshire Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_200m
Gracie Pell (Chesterfield & District AC): U13G_PV
Christopher Perry (Exeter Harriers): SM_400m
Brad Prescott (Grimsby Harriers & AC): U20M_HJ
Kevin Pye (Notts AC): SM_200m, SM_400m
Eleanor Rayner (Wakefield District H & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_400m
Zachary Rayner (Wakefield District H & AC): U17M_400m, U15B_200m, U15B_SP
Emily Read (Woking AC): U20W_60m, U20W_200m
Simon Ross (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_400m
Niamh Rushton (Nene Valley Harriers): U17W_200m
Amy Scott (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15G_PV
Kate Scott (Steel City Striders RC): SW_400m, SW_800m, SW_LJ
Thomas Silcock (Derby Athletic Club): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
James Simms (Wakefield District H & AC): U20M_60m, U20M_SP
Ben Smith (Wakefield District H & AC): U15B_60m, U15B_200m, U15B_SP
Mari Smith (Birchfield Harriers): SW_800mBMC
Robert Smyk (Salford Harriers & AC): U20M_3000m
Savannah Storey (Worksop Harriers): U20W_LJ
Therese Tolan (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U17W_300m
Liam Turner (Steel City Striders RC): SM_60m, SM_HJ
Daniel Upton (Richmond & Zetland Harriers): SM_SP
Joel Vernon (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Pierre Walker (Belgrave Harriers): SM_60m, SM_200m
George Wallace (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_1200m
Kiera Warhurst (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U17W_PV
Conrad Watson (Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC): SM_800m
Oliver Wood (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Rob Worman (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
Reuben Young (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_200m