Top: Entries for Run Jump Throw series Sheffield - 2019-20 Meeting 2







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

117 online entries for this event
Daphney Adebayo (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17W_SP
Chloe Bagshaw (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_LJ, U17W_SprintHurdles
Ellie Joanne Barnes (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15G_60m, U15G_SprintHurdles
Erin Barwell (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U15G_PV
Marie-Claire Barwell (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SW_PV
Mark Beer (Chesterfield & District AC): SM_LJ, SM_SP, SM_SprintHurdles
Anthony Bell (Lancashire Walking Club): SM_3000mW
Thomas Benfield (Burton AC): U20M_PV
Heather Carson (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SW_60m, SW_200m
Henry Carter (Spenborough & Dist AC): SM_800mBMC
Eddie Cassidy (Doncaster Athletic Club): U20M_60m
Debra Casson (Longwood Harriers AC): SW_60m, SW_200m
John Charlton (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SM_SprintHurdles, SM_LJ
Chinghao Chen (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_60m, SM_LJ
Luke Chipchase (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15B_200m
Callum Collins (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_400m
Megan Davis (Rushcliffe AC): U17W_LJ
Manuel Diaz Brito (Derby Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_LJ
Trinity Dooley-Williams (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15G_SprintHurdles
Christopher Duncan (Worksop Harriers): SM_1500m, SM_PV, SM_SP
Amelie Farnes (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_60m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Isabelle Fellows (Chesterfield & District AC): U15G_LJ, U15G_TJ, U15G_SP
Arabella Findlay (Rushcliffe AC): U17W_TJ
Callum Findlay (Rushcliffe AC): U17M_TJ
Lucy Fitzpatrick (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U17W_TJ
William Foot (Chesterfield & District AC): U17M_PV
Holly Fowler (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ
Hayley Fox (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SW_PV
Matthew France (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15B_60m, U15B_200m, U15B_300m
Luis Fravolini (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U15B_60m, U15B_LJ
Joe Fuggle (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Atheer Galdagon (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_60m, SM_200m
Julien Gittens (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_TJ
Alexa Gordon (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U15G_LJ, U15G_SprintHurdles
Molly Gray (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13G_60m, U13G_200m
Ellis Greatrex (Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies): SM_60m, SM_200m
Lydia Griffin (Chesterfield & District AC): U15G_800mBMC
Lewis Guest (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SM_TJ
Lottie Hall (Chesterfield & District AC): U15G_PV
Beth Hamilton (Mansfield Harriers): U15G_800mBMC
Mark Hampton (Sheffield RC): SM_1500m
Jason Harkness (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_60m, SM_200m
Eleanor Hartley (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15G_SprintHurdles
Alistair Haston (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_1500m
Isabelle Haworth (Rushcliffe AC): U15G_TJ
Alex Haydock-Wilson (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Amy Hodgson (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SW_LJ, SW_SprintHurdles
Louis How (City of York AC): U15B_300m, U15B_800mBMC
Lilly Hughes (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ
Andy Hunter (Northern Masters AC): SM_60m
Mae Jones (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U15G_LJ
Agnieszka Juskiewicz (Thames Valley Harriers): SW_LJ, SW_SprintHurdles
Wendy Kane (Notts AC): SW_3000mW
Stuart King (Heanor Running Club): SM_1500m
Nathan Langley (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_SP
Regan Langley (Doncaster Athletic Club): U20M_60m, U20M_SP
Geoff Lowry (Sheffield RC): SM_1500m
Malcolm McPhail (Northern Masters AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Kevin Metzger (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_400m
Curtis Mitchell (Preston Harriers): SM_60m, SM_SprintHurdles
Graham Moffatt (Rushcliffe Ac): SM_1500m
Hannah Moody (Chesterfield & District AC): U17W_PV
Natalie Myers (2 Dash ): SW_3000mW
Katherine Neo (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SW_60m, SW_200m
Dash Newington (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SW_LJ, SW_PV
Megan Nicholls (Chesterfield & District AC): U13G_60m, U13G_LJ
Karnell Nunes-Smith (Birchfield Harriers): U17M_400m
Chris O Donnell (Loughborough Students AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Russell Parkin (Derby Athletic Club): SM_1500m
Charlie Pearce (Beeston AC): SM_1000mW, SM_800m
Sara Pearson (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U15G_200m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Gracie Pell (Chesterfield & District AC): U13G_PV
Katie Potts (Amber Valley And Erewash Athletic Club): U17W_LJ
Zach Prince (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_PV
Lexie Proudley (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17W_200m, U17W_400m, U17W_LJ
Emma Pulcella (Tamworth AC): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Kevin Pye (Notts AC): SM_200m, SM_800mBMC
Eleanor Rawson (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_60m
Emily Read (Woking AC): U20W_60m, U20W_200m
Thomas Roche (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_400m
Simon Ross (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_400m
Charli Sampson (Charnwood A C): U17W_200m, U17W_LJ
Amy Scott (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15G_PV
Harry Scott (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_LJ, U13B_SprintHurdles
Kate Scott (Steel City Striders RC): SW_400m, SW_LJ
Thomas Silcock (Derby Athletic Club): U20M_60m, U20M_400m
Ellis Simmonds (2 Dash): U15B_3000mW
James Simms (Wakefield District H & AC): U20M_SP
Ben Smith (Wakefield District H & AC): U15B_60m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Ruth Song (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SW_TJ
Jessica Tappin (Thames Valley Harriers): SW_400m
David Taylor (North Derbyshire RC): SM_60m, SM_200m, SM_LJ
Shireen Timmis (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SW_200m
Christopher Turner (Amber Valley And Erewash Athletic Club): U17M_TJ
Jed Turner (Sheffield Rc): SM_3000m
Liam Turner (Steel City Striders RC): SM_3000m
Daniel Upton (Richmond & Zetland Harriers): SM_SP
Joel Vernon (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_200m
Liam Walker (Steel City Striders RC): SM_800m, SM_3000m
George Wallace (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_300m, U15B_800mBMC
Nicholas Walsh (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_60m
Tyler Wannerton (Stevenage & North Herts AC): U17M_1500m
Kiera Warhurst (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U17W_PV
Jasmine Waters (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_PV
Conrad Watson (Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC): SM_400m, SM_1500m
Tony Wells (Corby AC): SM_60m, SM_200m, SM_SprintHurdles
Adrian White (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SM_PV
Pollyanna Wilmot (Chesterfield & District AC): U13G_200m, U13G_PV, U13G_SP
Charlie Yates (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U17W_60m, U17W_TJ
Reuben Young (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_200m
Sarah Zintchem (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U20W_60m, U20W_200m