Top: Entries for Run Jump Throw series Sheffield - 2019-20 Meeting 1







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

60 online entries for this event
Daphney Adebayo (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17W_LJ, U17W_SP
Chanelle Akpede-Aiyenoria (Halifax Harriers & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_SP
Elliott Archibald (High Peak Athletic Club): U20M_200m
Makar Babenko (Retford AC): U17M_PV
Gary Bird (Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC): SM_400m, SM_800m
Henry Carter (Spenborough & Dist AC): SM_800mBMC
John Charlton (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SM_60m, SM_LJ, SM_SP
Ben Clarke (Worcester AC): SM_60m, SM_SP
George Connelly (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_60m, U13B_LJ
Richard Davidson (City Of Salisbury AC & RC): SM_Mile
Christopher Duncan (Worksop Harriers): SM_PV, SM_SP
Ellie Fedzin (Wakefield District H & AC): U17W_200m, U17W_LJ
Jack Foot (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U20M_800mBMC
William Foot (Chesterfield & District AC): U17M_PV
Andrew Forsyth (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_400m
Holly Fowler (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_SP, U17W_LJ
Hayley Fox (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SW_PV
Matthew France (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15B_60m, U15B_300m
Molly Gray (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13G_60m, U13G_200m
Lydia Griffin (Chesterfield & District AC): U13G_200m, U13G_800m, U13G_SP
Lottie Hall (Chesterfield & District AC): U15G_PV, U15G_SP
Mark Hampton (Sheffield RC): SM_3000m
Louis How (City of York AC): U15B_300m, U15B_800mBMC
Seth Kirby (Steel City Striders RC): SM_800m, SM_Mile
Adam Knights (Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC): U20M_Mile
Nathan Langley (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_SP
Regan Langley (Doncaster Athletic Club): U20M_60m, U20M_SP
Geoff Lowry (Sheffield RC): SM_800m, SM_Mile
Thomas Marriott (Chesterfield & District AC): U17M_400m, U17M_800m
Graham Moffatt (Rushcliffe Ac): SM_Mile, SM_800m
Hannah Moody (Chesterfield & District AC): U17W_PV
Ben Morton (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_60m, U15B_LJ
Alex Moseley (Doncaster Athletic Club): U20M_800mBMC
Dash Newington (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SW_LJ, SW_PV
George Osborne (Notts AC): U20M_PV
Charlie Pearce (Beeston AC): SM_500m, SM_Mile
Gracie Pell (Chesterfield & District AC): U13G_PV
Kevin Pye (Notts AC): SM_200m, SM_800m
Dan Richardson (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15B_300m, U15B_LJ, U15B_SP
Abigail Roberts (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_PV
Simon Ross (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_400m
Amy Scott (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15G_PV
Harry Scott (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_60m, U13B_LJ
Kate Scott (Steel City Striders RC): SW_800m
Leni Scott (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_800m
Ben Smith (Wakefield District H & AC): U15B_60m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Bryn Squires (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_Mile
David Taylor (North Derbyshire RC): SM_200m, SM_800m
Lewis Thorn (Braintree & District AC): SM_200m
Jed Turner (Sheffield Rc): SM_800m
Jorja Turner (None): U11G_60m, U11G_LJ
Daniel Upton (Richmond & Zetland Harriers): SM_60m, SM_SP
George Wallace (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_800m
Luis Walton (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U9B_60m, U9B_LJ, U9B_Vortex
Jack Ward (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_60m, SM_SP
Adrian White (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SM_PV