Top: Entries for Doncaster AC Spring Open Meeting







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

71 online entries for this event
Alex Arbon (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U17W_JT
Kaitlyn Auton (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Alice Bower (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_300m
Isobel Bower (Doncaster Athletic Club): U11G_75m, U11G_600m
Dan Bradbury (Barnsley Athletic Club): U20M_JT
Eva Brooks (Wirral AC): U11G_75m, U11G_LJ
George Brown (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U15B_LJ, U15B_HJ
Jessie Brown (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U20W_JT
Amy Bunting (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U17W_HT
Isabelle Burlington (Mansfield Harriers): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Reuben Byfield (Spenborough & Dist AC): U15B_LJ
Bethan Candlin (Kingston upon Hull AC): U15G_DT, U15G_HT, U15G_JT
Ian Cooley (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SM_HT
Evan Copeland (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_800m
Amy Cotton (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15G_300m, U15G_SP
Alfie Couttie (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U13B_800m, U13B_LJ
George Couttie (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U17M_1500m
Sam Cross (Birchfield Harriers): U13B_800m, U13B_LJ
Amy Dalowsky (Doncaster Athletic Club): U13G_75m, U13G_800m, U13G_LJ
Shane Dexter (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Jo Dixon (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13G_75m, U13G_100m
Charlotte Ducksbury (Retford AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m, U17W_HJ
Edward Ducksbury (Retford AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Hannah Foster (Retford AC): U15G_1500m
Holly Foster (Retford AC): U17W_DT, U17W_SP
Scarlet Gledden (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_200m
Molly Gray (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13G_200m
Jayan Gunasekera (University of York Athletics Club): SM_400m, SM_200m
Isla Hiscocks (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U13G_75m, U13G_100m, U13G_LJ
Jack Holmes (Pontefract AC): U15B_HJ
Benjamin Howard (Burton AC): SM_DT, SM_HT, SM_JT, SM_SP
Lilly Hughes (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15G_200m
Grace Igoe (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_800m
Mae Jones (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U15G_LJ
Serenity Joynt (Mansfield Harriers): U15G_HJ, U15G_JT, U15G_SP
Abigail Kingston (Leeds City Athletic Club): U13G_800m, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Rebecca Kingston (Valley Striders AC): U11G_75m, U11G_600m, U11G_LJ
Racheal Larkin (Wakefield District H & AC): SW_100m, SW_200m, SW_400m
Chloe Lilley (Notts AC): U15G_800m
Eden Lockett (Scunthorpe & District Ac): U17W_HT
Sophie Marshall (Retford AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m, U17W_DT
Thomas Mills (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_Mile
Graham Moffatt (Rushcliffe Ac): SM_Mile
Amelia-Jay Morley (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Ben Morton (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_100m, U15B_300m, U15B_LJ
Toby Morton (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_DT
Phoebe Mottram (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U11G_75m, U11G_600m, U11G_LJ
Antony Mould (Kingston upon Hull AC): U20M_DT, U20M_HT
Tayla Mullings (Birchfield Harriers): U20W_HT
Megan Nicholls (Chesterfield & District AC): U13G_75m, U13G_100m, U13G_LJ
Georgina North (Kingston upon Hull AC): U17W_1500m
Ellie O'halloran (tf38) (Jarrow & Hebburn AC): U20W_DT, U20W_SP
Charlie Pearce (Beeston AC): SM_Mile
Niamh Rushton (Nene Valley Harriers): U17W_200m, U17W_SP
Nicky Saunders (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U17W_DT, U17W_SP
William Scates (City Of Norwich AC): U15B_200m, U15B_300m
Abigail Sharples (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U20W_DT, U20W_SP
Amanda Shaw (Wakefield District H & AC): SW_100m, SW_200m
Thomas Smith (Huntingdonshire AC): U20M_DT, U20M_HT, U20M_SP
Charlotte Stamp (City Of York Ac): SW_400m
Emily Stewart (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SW_100m, SW_DT
Fraser Stewart-McCarrison (Wakefield District H & AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m, U17M_400m
Savannah Storey (Worksop Harriers): U20W_LJ
Nyah Stretton (Notts AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_800m
James Tate (Bingley Harriers & AC): SM_DT, SM_HT
Angelo Tohovitis (Retford AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Sophie Toyn (Mansfield Harriers): U17W_1500m
Chinonso Ufondu (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_100m, U15B_300m
Daniel Upton (Richmond & Zetland Harriers): SM_DT, SM_HT, SM_SP
George Wallace (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_800m
Charley Watson (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m