Top: Entries for Doncaster AC Spring Open Meeting







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

36 online entries for this event
Dan Bradbury (Barnsley Athletic Club): U20M_JT
Eva Brooks (Wirral AC): U11G_75m, U11G_LJ
Jessie Brown (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U20W_JT
Amy Bunting (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U17W_HT
Isabelle Burlington (Mansfield Harriers): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Reuben Byfield (Spenborough & Dist AC): U15B_LJ
Ian Cooley (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SM_HT
Evan Copeland (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_800m
Amy Cotton (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15G_300m, U15G_SP
Sam Cross (Burton AC): U13B_800m, U13B_LJ
Amy Dalowsky (Doncaster Athletic Club): U13G_75m, U13G_800m, U13G_LJ
Hannah Foster (Retford AC): U15G_1500m
Holly Foster (Retford AC): U17W_DT, U17W_SP
Jayan Gunasekera (University of York Athletics Club): SM_400m
Isla Hiscocks (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U13G_75m, U13G_100m, U13G_LJ
Jack Holmes (Pontefract AC): U15B_HJ
Grace Igoe (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_800m
Mae Jones (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U15G_LJ
Serenity Joynt (Mansfield Harriers): U15G_HJ, U15G_JT, U15G_SP
Abigail Kingston (Leeds City Athletic Club): U13G_800m, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Rebecca Kingston (Valley Striders AC): U11G_75m, U11G_600m, U11G_LJ
Chloe Lilley (Notts AC): U15G_800m
Eden Lockett (Scunthorpe & District Ac): U17W_HT
Sophie Marshall (Retford AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m, U17W_DT
Amelia-Jay Morley (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Ben Morton (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_100m, U15B_300m, U15B_LJ
Toby Morton (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_DT
Tayla Mullings (Birchfield Harriers): U20W_HT
Megan Nicholls (Chesterfield & District AC): U13G_75m, U13G_100m, U13G_LJ
Georgina North (Kingston upon Hull AC): U17W_1500m
Charlie Pearce (Beeston AC): SM_Mile
Niamh Rushton (Nene Valley Harriers): U17W_200m, U17W_SP
Nicky Saunders (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U17W_DT, U17W_SP
Fraser Stewart-McCarrison (Wakefield District H & AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m, U17M_400m
Nyah Stretton (Notts AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_800m
Angelo Tohovitis (Retford AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m