Top: Entries for Midland Womens 5 Mile XC and I/Counties







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

15 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Aldridge RcAldridge Rc
5 athletes, 1 team

Helen Beecham, Karen Kiteley, Shelley Nicholls, Claire O'Brien, Judith Toase.
1 team5 athletes
Birchfield HarriersBirchfield Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Kelly Butler.
1 team1 athletes
Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)
6 athletes, 1 team

Cathlyn Bone, Rachel Brown, Sophie Dalley, Claire Keene, Eloise Lee, Megan Thomas.
1 team6 athletes
Bournville HarriersBournville Harriers
21 athletes, 1 team

Monica Baptista, Suzanne Bunn, Laura Gale, Jude Glynn, Jaeda Goodman, Emma Hawkey, Sara Hewison, Kathryn Holliday, Mathilde Housley, Linda Howell, Charlie Hurd, Maeve Kenny, Rhian Littlewood, Nicola Morris, Sharon Newman, Sam Pretlove, Alison Price, Lesley Pymm, Nicola Tautscher, Suz West, Pauline Wright.
1 team21 athletes
Eton Manor ACEton Manor AC
1 athletes, 1 team

George Fernandez.
1 team1 athletes
Halesowen ACCHalesowen ACC
12 athletes, 1 team

Helen Attwood, Kim Braznell, Lucy Cambridge, Anna Cosimetti, Melanie Hepke, Emma Higgins, Lily Higgins, Kerri James, Simone Jones, Caroline Lambert, Abigail Saker, Sarah Thompson.
1 team12 athletes
Holme Pierrepont RcHolme Pierrepont Rc
3 athletes, 1 team

Sue Chicken, Katie Holmes, Nicola Jones.
1 team3 athletes
Northbrook Athletic ClubNorthbrook Athletic Club
9 athletes, 1 team

Amanda Adkins, Becky Colbourne, Claudie Combelas, Sarah Duffy, Catherine Fenn, Lottie Graham, Antoinette McHugh, Pia Singh, Eleanor  Townsend.
1 team9 athletes
Notts ACNotts AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Kirsty Bradshaw, Sarah Costin, Ami Nash, Becca Peach, Jane Pidgeon.
1 team5 athletes
Sparkhill HarriersSparkhill Harriers
5 athletes, 1 team

Elizabeth Blake, Clare Bovill, Manisha Pearce, Jennifer Price, Emma Elizabeth Stringer.
1 team5 athletes
Stourbridge RCStourbridge RC
4 athletes, 1 team

Grace Allen, Andrea Evans, Ann Kite, Dawn Nagle.
1 team4 athletes
Tipton HarriersTipton Harriers
6 athletes, 1 team

Susannah Davies, Amie Fithern, Susan Street-Hall, Rebecca Turton, Bethany Walker, Sally-ann Walker.
1 team6 athletes
Wolverhampton & BilstonWolverhampton & Bilston
3 athletes, 1 team

Sheridan Mcwilliam, Hannah Pearson, Bethany Tabor.
1 team3 athletes
Worcester ACWorcester AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Rachael Alexander, Elizabeth Bowers, Margaret Crosswell.
1 team3 athletes
Wrekin Road RunnersWrekin Road Runners
1 athletes, 1 team

Christine Symms.
1 team1 athletes
3 online individual entries for this event
Individual entries will be included in their club's team.
Joan Clarke (Cobra Running & Triathlon Club), 
Rachel See (Cheltenham And County Harriers), 
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 15
Total athletes: 88