Top: Entries for Midland Mens 7 Mile XC and I/Counties







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

16 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)
5 athletes, 1 team

Henry Brocklehurst, Johnny Cullen, Adam Hill, Simon Lanckham, Martin Ludford.
1 team5 athletes
Bournville HarriersBournville Harriers
22 athletes, 1 team

James  Ashley , Stuart Bird, Gary Buckley, Tom Bunn, Ben Dodd, Dave Ellis, Stephen Forcer, Iain Jones, Richard Keep, Oliver Kirkland, Ian MacKenzie, Guy  Marston , Jon Mould, Kevin Peace, Joseph Phillips, James Pollard, Matthew Pollard, Sean Rose, Jonathan Stanforth, Simeon Whiting, Daniel Wilson, Michael Woodall.
1 team22 athletes
Cannock & Stafford ACCannock & Stafford AC
11 athletes, 1 team

Matt Bonney, Malcolm Down, Harrison Hardy-Smith, Tim Kelly, Paul Lester, Chris Metcalfe, Thomas Orton, Craig Pearson, Christopher Perrin, James Perrin, Phil Wolfe.
1 team11 athletes
Centurion RCCenturion RC
5 athletes, 1 team

Kevin Ferncombe, Martin Henderson, James Houghton, John McGrath, Daniel Wrenn.
1 team5 athletes
Halesowen ACCHalesowen ACC
17 athletes, 1 team

Matthew Allen, Peter Barks, Kristian Bayley, Andrew Carruthers, Adam Cross, Mo Cusworth-Yafai, Peter Dear, Richard Guest, James Hoult, David Lewis, Alex Morgan, Andrew Nock, Bill Nock, Philip Scarr, Mateusz Sliwinski, Marc Turner, Andy Yapp.
1 team17 athletes
Halesowen TriHalesowen Tri
8 athletes, 1 team

Joshua Beardsmore, Stuart Cobourne, Stuart Hadley, Nick Hammond, Aaron Harlow, Andy Paton, Peter  Rought, Adam  South.
1 team8 athletes
Holme Pierrepont RcHolme Pierrepont Rc
9 athletes, 1 team

Matthew Aldridge, Gary Cragg, Jon Fox, Peter Gale, Eddie George, Matthew Grainge, Joon Wee Ho, James Kirkwood, Steve Tupholme.
1 team9 athletes
Northbrook Athletic ClubNorthbrook Athletic Club
9 athletes, 1 team

Kyle  Beddoe, Spencer Davies, Richard Gould, Matthew Hathrell, Adrian Lowe, Martin McHugh, David Mills, Craig Slyde, Ben Tabram.
1 team9 athletes
Notts ACNotts AC
17 athletes, 1 team

Tom Bailey, Martyn Gibbons, Tim Hartley, Freddie Hessian, David Keasey, Stuart King, Steven Leek, Gareth Little, Douglas Musson, David Oxland, Owen Perry, Bruce Raeside, John Michael Robinson, Martin Simpson, Jonathan Thewlis, Andrew Williams, Matthew Williams.
1 team17 athletes
Sparkhill HarriersSparkhill Harriers
9 athletes, 1 team

Anthony Edwards, John Goulding, James Hannon, Craig Hinks, Graham Hygate, Andy Law, Andy  Manning, Robert Mills, Nick Stringer.
1 team9 athletes
Stourbridge RCStourbridge RC
4 athletes, 1 team

James Bellamy, Adam Crompton, Daniel  Williams, Robert Woodward.
1 team4 athletes
Tipton HarriersTipton Harriers
14 athletes, 1 team

Tom Bains, Shaun Barnsley, Daniel Brazier, Stephen Corbishley, George Cunningham, Zabie Hassan, Laurence Heathcock, Andrew Henderson, Karl Lewis, Robert Meredith, Joe Smith, Adam Soley, Matt Whitehouse, Myles Wilson.
1 team14 athletes
West Bromwich HarriersWest Bromwich Harriers
7 athletes, 1 team

Richard  Powell, Gary Clifton, Stephen Coley, Harry Evans, Thomas Heyes, David Long, Stephen Plummer.
1 team7 athletes
Wolverhampton & BilstonWolverhampton & Bilston
13 athletes, 1 team

Leroy Brown, Simon Calrow, Luke Carpenter, Robert Edwards, Stuart Gwynne, Carl James, Chris Marshall, Jon Morris, David Norman, Jack Pickett , Ben Pilsbury, Richard Preston, Dave Smith.
1 team13 athletes
Worcester AcWorcester Ac
11 athletes, 1 team

Jeremy Burton, Chris Crosswell, James Dale, Hugh Davies, Philip Edwards, Daniel Geisler, Ray Miles, Adam Pollock, David Pound, Finley Smith, Jake  Watson.
1 team11 athletes
Wrekin Road RunnersWrekin Road Runners
2 athletes, 1 team

Stephen Gill, Kris Williams.
1 team2 athletes
3 online individual entries for this event
Individual entries will be included in their club's team.
George Fernandez (Eton Manor AC), 
Paul Okey (Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club), 
Mark Powell (Leicester Coritanian AC).
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 16
Total athletes: 166