Top: Entries for North of England Indoor Championships 2020 U17-Senior







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

530 online entries for this event
Gregory Abibu Bukasa (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20M_60m
Holly Adams (Kingston upon Hull AC): U17W_SP
Daphney Adebayo (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ
Eniola Adedotun (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
Abigail Adeniji (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U17W_60m
Oliver Adnitt (Kingston upon Hull AC): U17M_400m, U17M_60mH, U17M_LJ, U17M_TJ, U17M_HJ
Esam Aftab (Trafford Athletic Club): U17M_400m, U17M_60mH
Chidinma Agwu (Trafford Athletic Club): SW_60m
Holly Aitchison (Stockport Track & Field): U20W_TJ, SW_LJ
Eniola Ajagbe (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_60m, U17W_200m, U17W_60mH
Daniel Akinradewo (Manchester Harriers & AC): U17M_TJ
Emma Alderson (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SW_400m, SW_800m
Scott Alexander Hall (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_60m
Nathan Alford (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): SM_60m
Eddie Alleyne (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U20M_60m
Erin Anderson (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_300m
Erin Louise Anderson (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20W_60m
Tia Anderson (Durham City Harriers & AC): U20W_400m
Travis Anderson (Durham City Harriers & Ac): U17M_400m
James Andrew (Jarrow & Hebburn Ac): SM_LJ, SM_TJ
Kate Anson (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SW_HJ
Florence Archer (Blyth Running Club): U20W_HJ
Kristie Archer (Wombwell Sporting Ac): U20W_60m, U20W_LJ
Elliott Archibald (Derby Athletic Club): U20M_60m
Megan Ashelby (Stockport Harriers & AC): SW_400m
Scarlet Ashton (Wirral AC): U17W_60mH, U17W_HJ
Natalya Aspinall (City of York AC): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Leah Atack (City of York AC): U20W_60m, U20W_SP
Will Atkinson (Keighley & Craven Ac): U17M_800m
Koffi Jeje Avornyo (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U17M_HJ
Chloe Bagshaw (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_60m, U17W_60mH, U17W_SP
Joe Bailey (Salford Harriers & Ac): SM_3000m
Faye Barraclough (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17W_60m, U17W_60mH, U17W_LJ
Alicia Barrett (Chesterfield & District AC): SW_60m, SW_60mH
Rachel Bashforth (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): SW_SP
Ben Basten (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
Michael Bates (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_LJ
Philippa Baxter (City of York AC): SW_60m
Florence Beedie (Derby Athletic Club): U20W_200m
Gabriella Bell (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Ruby Bell (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_800m
Holly Benson (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20W_SP
Sinead Bent (Salford Harriers & AC): SW_3000m
Joseph Bentall (Trafford Athletic Club): U20M_1500m
Tom Bentley (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17M_200m, U17M_LJ, U17M_TJ
Adam Berwick (Amber Valley And Erewash Athletic Club): SM_HJ
Ryan Bird (Barnsley Athletic Club): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Abigail Bishell (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_60m, SW_200m
Max Bishop (Derby Athletic Club): U17M_400m
Liam Blackwell (Preston Harriers): U20M_800m
Zac Blackwell (Wigan & District H & AC): U20M_200m
Ella Blakey (Derby Athletic Club): SW_60m, SW_200m
Lauren Blakey (Derby Athletic Club): U20W_200m
Isabelle Bloem (Halifax Harriers & AC): U17W_300m
Clare Blunt (Kingston upon Hull AC): SW_PV
Oliver Bolland (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20M_400m
Ben Boocock (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U17M_60mH
Ellie Booker (Rotherham Harriers And Ac): U20W_60m, U20W_200m
Harry Booth (Preston Harriers): U17M_400m
Jacob Booth (Trafford Athletic Club): U20M_TJ
Melissa Booth (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_LJ, U17W_TJ
Myah Booth (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U17W_60mH, U17W_SP
Grace Bower (Sale Harriers Manchester): SW_60mH, SW_LJ, SW_HJ, SW_SP
Ruby Bowie (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U17W_60m, U17W_HJ
Matthew Bowser (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SM_1500m, SM_3000m
Guy Bracken (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SM_1500m, SM_3000m
Dominic Bradley (Crewe and Nantwich AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Drew Bradley (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U17M_60mH
Keira Brady-Jones (Wirral AC): U17W_300m, U17W_800m
Daniel Brazukas (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U20M_60m, U20M_TJ
Micaela Brindle (Wigan & District H & Ac): SW_LJ
Ty Brockley-Langford (Salford Harriers & AC): U20W_1500m
Carmen Brooks (City of York AC): U17W_200m, U17W_SP
Blake Tiger-lee Brown (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_60m
Jacob Brown (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_60m
Kiikii Brown (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17W_LJ
Olivia Brown (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_800m
Rivaldo Brown (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_60m
Samuel Bryan (Salford Harriers & AC): U17M_1500m
Alfie Bugg (City of York AC): U17M_60m, U17M_LJ
Bria Bullard (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_60m
Charles Burke (Manchester Harriers & AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Isabelle Burke (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_1500m
Catherine Burns (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20W_SP
Harry Burrow (Preston Harriers): U17M_60mH, U17M_PV
Gabi Burton (City of York AC): SW_200m
Finlay Campbell (Wigan & District H & AC): U20M_TJ
Heather Carson (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SW_400m
Joshua Carter (Halifax Harriers & AC): U17M_800m
Aaliyah Cawley (Doncaster Athletic Club): U20W_SP
Nicola Caygill (Jarrow & Hebburn AC): SW_60m
Ella Chambers (Stockport Track & Field): U17W_LJ, U17W_TJ
Bibek Chanda (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U20M_60m
David Chapman (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17M_200m, U17M_400m
Craig Charlton (Morpeth Harriers & AC): SM_SP
Jacob Clark (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
Adam Coles (Kingston upon Hull AC): U20M_60mH, U20M_LJ, U20M_TJ
Mark Collier (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_400m
Callum Collins (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_400m
Sean Collins (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17M_200m, U17M_400m, U17M_800m
Alex Colton (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20M_LJ
Ash Colvin (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SW_60m, SW_200m
Shane Connell (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_HJ
Ellina Connor (Trafford Athletic Club): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Naomi Conteh (Altrincham & District Athletic Club Limited): U20W_200m, U20W_LJ
William Cooke (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20M_200m, U20M_400m
Emily Coope (Amber Valley And Erewash Athletic Club): SW_60m
Joseph Cooper (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): SM_60m
Rian Corbin (West Cheshire Athletic Club): SM_60m
Meg Corker (Stockport Track & Field): U17W_60mH
Megan Costello (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20W_60m, U20W_200m
Sam Coupland (Southport Waterloo Ac): U17M_LJ, U17M_HJ, U17M_PV, U17M_SP
Melissa Cox (Stockport Track & Field): U17W_SP, U17W_LJ
Melissa Coxon (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U20W_400m, U20W_60mH, U20W_200m
Ryan Crawley (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SM_400m
Lois Creasey (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17W_800m
Gary Crompton (Scunthorpe & District Ac): SM_1500m
Rachel Crorken (Wakefield District H & AC): SW_400m
Daniel Cross (Wirral AC): U17M_200m, U17M_LJ
Henry Cullen (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17M_800m, U17M_1500m
Harrison Cundy (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_HJ
Damien Curtis (Doncaster Athletic Club): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
Oliver Dakin (Chesterfield & District Ac): U20M_60mH
Sam Danson (Macclesfield Harriers & AC): U17M_LJ
Alissa Darbyshire (Preston Harriers): U20W_400m
Harvey Darroch (Wirral AC): U20M_60m, U20M_LJ
Neve Davenport (Trafford Athletic Club): U17W_60mH, U17W_LJ, U17W_200m, U17W_SP
Jade Davidson (Derby Athletic Club): U17W_200m
Luca Davis (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_200m
Charlie Deakin (Kirkby Milers AC): U17M_1500m
Jack Dee-Ingham (Preston Harriers): SM_1500m
Isaac Delaney (Preston Harriers): U17M_SP
Joseph Dickenson (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U20M_400m
Jack Dickinson (Bolton United Harriers & Ac): SM_400m
Rachel Don (Wirral AC): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ
Jack Doodson (Stockport Track & Field): U17M_LJ
Matthew Douthwaite (Durham City Harriers & AC): U20M_400m
Lee Doyle (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): SM_SP
Niamh Doyle (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U17W_HJ
Sofija Dragisic Wood (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_60mH
Steph Driscoll (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SW_400m
Cameron Duff (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_400m
Jamie Dumbarton (Wirral AC): U17M_800m
Anya Dunne (Stockport Track & Field): U17W_60mH, U17W_LJ, U17W_SP
Emily Dye (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): U20W_LJ, SW_60m
Gabrielle Dyson (Wakefield District H & AC): U20W_PV
Olivia Dyson (Holmfirth Harriers AC): U20W_3000m
Liam Eastaugh (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17M_400m
Samuel Ebonine (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_HJ, U20M_TJ
Success Eduan (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_200m
Alfie Edwards (Wakefield District H & AC): U17M_LJ, U17M_PV
Joseph Edwards (City of York AC): U17M_60mH, U17M_LJ
Luke Edwards (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): SM_800m
Osaretin Ekhoragbon (Manchester Harriers & AC): U17M_200m
Philippa Ellis (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20W_60mH, U20W_SP
Toritse Etuwewe (Derby Athletic Club): U17W_200m
Joy Eze (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Luke Farrant (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20M_1500m
Ellie Fedzin (Wakefield District H & AC): U17W_HJ, U17W_LJ
Halle Ferguson (Trafford Athletic Club): U17W_LJ, U17W_HJ
Joe Ferguson (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_200m
Jonathan Fields (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SM_60m
Ethan Flaherty (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U20M_400m
Jack Foot (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U20M_800m
Millie Forrest (Wigan & District H & AC): SW_SP
Andrew Forsyth (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_3000m
Emma Fowler (Crewe and Nantwich AC): SW_LJ, SW_TJ
Holly Fowler (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_TJ, U17W_SP
Olivia Fowler (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U17W_300m, U17W_60mH, U17W_LJ
Tyler Fowles (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_60m, SM_200m
George Fox (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde Ac): SM_60m
Rachel Friend (Leeds City Athletic Club): SW_3000m
Ben Fuller (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17M_60mH, U17M_HJ
Atheer Galdagon (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_200m
Gabrielle Garber (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17W_60mH, U17W_HJ
Darcey Garbutt (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Mark Gardner (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): SM_1500m
Callum Garvey (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U20M_200m
Lucy Giles (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U20W_SP
Jack Gilland (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U20M_800m
Madelaine Gillis (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17W_300m
Scarlet Gledden (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_300m
Hilary Gode (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17W_60m
Oliver Goldthorp (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club): U20M_TJ
Alex Goodall (Elswick Harriers): SM_800m
Grace Goodsell (Stockport Track & Field): U20W_60m, U20W_LJ, U20W_TJ
Matthew Graham (Manchester Harriers & AC): SM_800m
Thomas Grantham (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_200m, SM_400m
Joseph Gray (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_LJ
Lois Green (Chesterfield & District AC): U20W_PV
Nathan Greenwood-Mitchell (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Erin Grime (Salford Harriers & AC): U17W_800m
Lewis Guest (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SM_60mH, SM_TJ
Brandon Hall (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Allan Hamilton (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_60m, SM_200m
Scarlet Hamilton (Bury Athletic Club): U17W_300m, U17W_LJ
Sophie Hampson (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ, U17W_TJ
Nathan Hargreaves (Horwich R M I Harriers): U20M_400m
Evie Harrison (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U17W_200m, U17W_300m
Natasha Harrison (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20W_200m, U20W_400m
Rochelle Harrison (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SW_800m, SW_1500m
Taylor Harry (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SW_60m, SW_200m
Michael Hartley (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SM_HJ
Colin Hayton (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_PV
Callum Heads (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_60m, SM_200m, SM_400m
Jaime Hemsworth (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Owen Henderson (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
Elizabeth Henshall (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SW_PV
Danny Higham (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): SM_400m
Matthew Hilditch (Oldham & Royton H & AC): SM_SP
Mick Hill (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_3000m
Fiona Hockey (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): SW_PV
Jacob Hockin (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Jack Hocking (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_400m
Ben Holden (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20M_60m
Abbey Holman (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U17W_60m, U17W_200m, U17W_60mH
Katie Holman (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Hannah Hope (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U17W_300m
Jamie Hopkins (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U20M_60mH, U20M_TJ
Lily Horsfield (Leeds City Athletic Club): SW_TJ
Faye Houghton (Preston Harriers): U17W_800m
Matthew Houlden (Manchester Harriers & AC): U20M_60m
Leah Howard (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17W_200m, U17W_60mH, U17W_LJ, U17W_HJ
Jason Hoyle (Oldham & Royton H & Ac): SM_400m
Matthew Hughes (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U17M_400m
Thomas Hughes (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_LJ, SM_HJ
Lily Hulland (Trafford Athletic Club): U20W_TJ
Esther Hulley (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_800m, U17W_60mH, U17W_LJ, U17W_SP
Amy Hunt (Wakefield District H & AC): U17W_PV
Erin Hunt (Wakefield District H & Ac): U17W_PV
Eddie Hunter (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20M_800m
Lucy-erin Hunter (Darlington H & AC): SW_1500m
Reece Ingley (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_400m
Callum Inman (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U20M_400m
Joshua James (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17M_PV
Emily Jarad (Stockport Track & Field): U20W_TJ
Henry Johnson (Houghton Harriers & AC): U20M_1500m
Mark Johnson (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_PV
Sam Johnson (Stockport Harriers & AC): SM_400m
Ava Jones (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_200m
Eliot Jones (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H Ac): SM_60m, SM_200m
Keira Jones (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17W_LJ, U17W_HJ
Stephanie Jones (Stockport Track & Field): U17W_200m, U17W_LJ
Steven Jones (Liverpool Harriers & Ac): SM_HJ
Karran Kapur-Walton (Leigh Harriers & AC): U20M_PV
Chloe Kaye (Wakefield District H & AC): U17W_HJ
Ellen Mary Kearney (Wirral AC): U17W_1500m
Daisy Keigher (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_200m, U17W_LJ, U17W_HJ
Hannah Kelly (Bolton United Harriers & AC): SW_400m
Charlotte Kelsey (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Alex Kerfoot (Preston Harriers): U17M_800m
Nandy Kihuyu (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_300m
Olivia Kimbowa (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U20W_400m
Edward Lake (City Of York Ac): U20M_200m, U20M_400m
Dominic Lamb (Spenborough & Dist AC): SM_200m, SM_400m
Kieran Lambert (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
William Lane (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_PV
Ruaridh Lang (Morpeth Harriers & Ac): SM_SP
Racheal Larkin (Wakefield District H & AC): SW_400m
Megan Lasseter (Stockport Track & Field): U20W_LJ, U20W_TJ
Niamh Latibeaudiere (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ
Jordan Latimer (Sunderland Harriers & AC): SM_1500m, SM_3000m
Emmanuel Lawal (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_60m
Matthew Lawson (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U20M_60m
Armoure Le Roux Conradie (Doncaster Athletic Club): SW_400m
Rebecca Grace Leather (Stockport Track & Field): U17W_LJ, U17W_TJ
Daniel Lennie (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17M_200m
Miriam Levy (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U20W_HJ
Elijah Lewis (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_60m, SM_200m
Oliver Lewis (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20M_400m, U20M_60mH
Rushwan Lewis (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_800m
William Lewis (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20M_200m, U20M_400m
Gabriel Li La-Vigars (Kingston upon Hull AC): U17M_60m, U17M_LJ
Aaron Lillistone (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17M_60mH
Bruno Lima (Salford Harriers & Ac): SM_1500m
Nathan Linsley (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_400m
Rebecca Lister (City of York AC): SW_60m, SW_LJ
Matthew Liu (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U17M_LJ
Jessica Lively (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U20W_60m
Jerel Livingston (Trafford Athletic Club): U17M_60m, U17M_LJ
Erin Lobley (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_60mH, U17W_LJ, U17W_HJ, U17W_SP
Darcey Lonsdale (Preston Harriers): U20W_800m
Amy Lott (Morpeth Harriers & Ac): U17W_60mH
Summer Ludlam (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_1500m
Matthew Lumb (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17M_60m
Heleanor MacDonald (Halifax Harriers & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_300m
Joe MacDonald (Halifax Harriers & AC): U20M_400m
Terry MacKlin (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SM_400m
Ian Mahop (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17M_LJ
Niall Maloney (Horwich R M I Harriers): U20M_LJ
Dion Marcos (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_400m
Harrison Marfitt (Longwood Harriers AC): U17M_60m
James Martin (Houghton Harriers & AC): U20M_800m
Jodie Martin (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): U20W_400m
Michael Martin (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_SP
Hermione Mason (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_60mH
Isabel Matique (City of York AC): U20W_HJ
Billy Matthews (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): SM_400m
Alison McCorry (Sale Harriers Manchester): SW_60m, SW_200m
Neave McGhee (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U17W_300m
Lei-vann Rio McGillvary Allert (Longwood Harriers Ac): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
Joel McGraw (Amber Valley And Erewash Athletic Club): U17M_800m
Tamsin Mcgraw (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): SW_800m
Marcus McLean (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17M_60m
Conal McMahon (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U17M_400m
Elizabeth McMahon (West Cheshire Athletic Club): SW_400m
Connor McQuade (Chesterfield & District AC): SM_400m
Kane McWatt (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17M_400m
Cameron Meakin (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_60m
Isabella Merritt (Horwich R M I Harriers): U17W_300m
Kevin Metzger (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_400m, SM_TJ
Reece Middleton (City of York AC): SM_400m
Andrew Miles (Vale Royal Ac): SM_3000m
Tamara Miller (Wakefield District H & AC): U20W_60m, U20W_200m
Lucy Mills (Halifax Harriers & AC): U20W_400m
Emily Misantoni (Stockport Track & Field): U20W_400m, U20W_60mH, U20W_SP
Cameron Mitchard (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_TJ
Curtis Mitchell (Preston Harriers): SM_60mH
Grace Mitchell (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ
Laura Mole (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SW_60m
Hannah Molyneaux (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_SP
Sophie Money (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SW_60m
Hannah Moody (Chesterfield & District AC): U17W_PV
Lucy Moore (Wirral AC): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Max Moore-Lees (Manx Harriers): U20M_60m
Venus Morgan (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): U20W_60mH, U20W_60m
Andrew Morgan-Harrison (Kingston upon Hull AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
David Morgan-Harrison (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
Louis Morrison (Trafford Athletic Club): U17M_60mH, U17M_LJ
Mia Morrisroe (Liverpool Harriers & Ac): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Alex Moseley (Doncaster Athletic Club): U20M_800m
Jazmine Moss (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SW_200m
Stephanie Moss (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_800m
Adam Murray (Wakefield District H & AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Holly Murray (Stockport Track & Field): U20W_400m
Tilly Mycroft (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17W_LJ
Dash Newington (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SW_LJ, SW_TJ, SW_HJ, SW_PV
John Nicholls (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_SP
Jason Nicholson (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): SM_400m
Henry Nwoke (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
Anthony O'Brien (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): SM_3000m
Gabrielle O'Neil (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U20W_HJ
India Oates (Darlington H & AC): U20W_60m
Regan Oconnell (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_60m, SM_200m
Osarumen Odemwengie (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_60m
Cameron Oliver (Kirkby Milers AC): U17M_1500m
Demi Ologbon (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
Success Onwudike (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U20M_60m
Nkem Oparanozie (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_60m
Angelica Oparinde (Derby Athletic Club): U20W_400m
Julian Osei-Bonsu (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_200m
Reality Osuoha (Oldham & Royton H & AC): SM_200m
Faisal Othman (Manchester Harriers & Ac): SM_60m, SM_LJ
Ellie Owen (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Praise Owoeye (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_60m
Freya Paddon (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_60mH, U17W_LJ, U17W_SP
Olivia Paddon (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17W_60mH, U17W_LJ
Elliot Palmer (Salford Harriers & AC): SM_3000m
Reece Palmer (t20) (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Isaac Parker (Horwich R M I Harriers): U20M_400m
Tye Parker (Derby Athletic Club): U20M_60m
Bradley Parsons (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U20M_60m
Chloe Parsons (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17W_PV
Rachel Partington (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): SW_60m, SW_400m
Abigail Pawlett (Stockport Track & Field): U20W_60mH, U20W_LJ, U20W_HJ, U20W_SP
Ben Pearson (City of York AC): U17M_200m, U17M_TJ
Greg Pell (Scunthorpe & District AC): SM_SP
Daisy Percival (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ
Sophie Percival (West Cheshire Athletic Club): SW_SP
Nicholas Petrou (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_400m
Meghan Pilley (Manx Harriers): SW_60m, SW_200m
Ben Pitts (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U17M_400m, U17M_HJ
Jean-louis Plaatjies (Cleethorpes and District AC): SM_400m
Grace Plater (Leeds City Athletic Club): SW_LJ, SW_TJ
Trinity Powell (Manchester Harriers & AC): U20W_60m
Macy Preece (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U17W_60m
Charlee Pritchard (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ
Grace Pritchard (Wigan & District H & AC): U17W_200m
Amelia Proctor (Kingston upon Hull AC): U17W_200m, U17W_300m, U17W_TJ
Imogen Pughe (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U17W_300m
Aisha Quartey-Davis (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U17W_LJ
Matthew Ramsden (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U20M_1500m
Isabelle Randles (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U17W_LJ, U17W_TJ
Molly Rankine (Trafford Athletic Club): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Eleanor Rawson (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_200m
Imogen Reader (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Olivia Reah (Spenborough & Dist AC): U20W_LJ, U20W_TJ
Emily Reynolds (Preston Harriers): U17W_800m
Rosie Rice (Heaton Harriers & Ac): SW_SP
Jasmine Richardson (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_SP
Joel Richardson (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_400m
Letisha Richardson (Leeds City Athletic Club): SW_TJ
Caitlin Rimmer (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20W_SP
Nathan Roach (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_LJ
Rebecca Roach (Stockport Track & Field): U17W_60m
Abigail Roberts (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_PV
Aidan Robertson (City of York AC): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
Stephanie Robertson (Southport Waterloo AC): U20W_60m, U20W_TJ
Katy Robinson (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_SP
Lucy Robinson (Stockport Track & Field): U17W_60mH, U17W_LJ, U17W_TJ, U17W_SP
Eve Robson (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20W_SP
Olivia Roe (Wakefield District H & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Amy Rolfe (City Of York Ac): U20W_LJ
Abbie Ross (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ
Simon Ross (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_400m, SM_800m
Harry Ross-Hughes (Wirral AC): U17M_60mH, U17M_TJ
Luke Russell (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Aaron Rutter (City of York AC): U17M_SP
Charlotte Rutter (Darlington H & AC): U17W_60mH, U17W_LJ
Ella Salih (Salford Metropolitan AC): U17W_60mH, U17W_SP
Matthew Salkeld (Border Harriers & AC): SM_800m
Ollie Sanders (Kendal Amateur Athletic Club): U17M_400m, U17M_800m
Benjamin Schofield (City of York AC): SM_400m
Maria Schofield (City of York AC): SW_SP
Isaac Scott (Lancaster & Morecambe Ac): SM_800m
Rachael Scott (Wigan & District H & AC): SW_400m, SW_800m
Dominic Sebele (Manchester Harriers & AC): SM_60m
William Seed (Cleethorpes And District Ac): SM_400m
Jonathan Sewell (City of York AC): SM_SP
Amanda Shaw (Wakefield District H & AC): SW_60m, SW_200m
Tommy Shaw (City of York AC): U20M_3000m
Katie Shingler (Wigan & District H & Ac): SW_TJ
Richard Shingleton (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Emma Shipley (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_800m
Rob Shipley (City of York AC): SM_400m
Rukayatu Shonibare (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_60m, U20W_200m
Luka Sidebotham (Liverpool Harriers & Ac): U17M_400m
Thomas Silcock (Derby Athletic Club): U20M_400m
Ahmed Simeen (Trafford Athletic Club): U20M_200m
James Simms (Wakefield District H & AC): U20M_60m, U20M_200m, U20M_60mH, U20M_PV
Martha Simms (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ
Emily Simpson (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_1500m
Emma Simpson (Altrincham & District Athletic Club Limited): U20W_TJ
Scott Sinclair (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17M_TJ
Jack Singleton (Kingston upon Hull AC): U17M_60mH
Peter Skirrow (Blyth Running Club): SM_LJ
Isabelle Smith (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ
Jade Smith (St Helens Sutton AC): SW_1500m
Joseph Smith (Rothwell Harriers & AC): SM_400m
Kate Smith (Tynedale Harriers & Ac): U17W_60mH
Abigail Sorrell (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U17W_60mH, U17W_LJ
Owen Southern (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U20M_HJ
Ruby Spencer (Stockport Track & Field): U17W_300m
Joshua Stammers (Southport Waterloo AC): U17M_60m, U17M_LJ
Charlotte Stamp (City Of York Ac): SW_400m
Marta Starczewska (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U17W_800m
Bill Steel (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U17M_SP
Emily Stewart (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SW_60m, SW_SP
Jon Stewart (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_3000m
Jonny Stock (Trafford Athletic Club): U17M_800m
Mia Swindell (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_HJ
Taiwo Taiwo (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U20W_60m
Ava Taperell (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U17W_300m
Beth Taylor (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SW_400m
Declan Taylor (Preston Harriers): SM_LJ
Emily Thomas (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U17W_300m
Jacob Thompson (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_HJ
Shaunna Thompson (Sale Harriers Manchester): SW_SP
Talia Thompson (Alnwick Harriers): U17W_SP
Lydia Throssell (Holmfirth Harriers AC): U20W_200m, U20W_800m
Ethan Tibbs (Preston Harriers): U20M_TJ
Lucy Tickle (Preston Harriers): U17W_800m
David Todd (City of York AC): SM_SP
Therese Tolan (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U17W_300m
John Trotman (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac): SM_200m
Josh Turkington (Chesterfield & District AC): U17M_SP
Joseph Turnbull (Wirral AC): U20M_400m, U20M_60mH
Claudia Turnell (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_800m
John Twiddle (Kingston upon Hull AC): SM_SP
Zara Tyas (Holmfirth Harriers AC): U20W_HJ
Daniel Upton (Richmond & Zetland Harriers): SM_SP
Caden Uzoigwe (Trafford Athletic Club): U17M_SP
Shaya Van Houdt (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SW_TJ
Lahana Vardy (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17W_200m, U17W_LJ
David Vaughan (Bury Athletic Club): U17M_400m, U17M_TJ
Benjamin Verbickas (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U17M_400m, U17M_60mH
Maddison Vernon (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U17W_60m
Rebecca Walkden (Wigan & District H & AC): SW_200m, SW_400m
Ellie Walker (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_HJ
Regan Walker (Sale Harriers Manchester): SW_60m
Adam Walker-Khan (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SM_200m, SM_400m
Benjamin Wallace (Wirral AC): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
William Walmsley (Preston Harriers): U17M_LJ, U17M_TJ
Daniel Walsh (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_LJ, SM_TJ
Kyle Walton (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20M_60m
Sophie Walton (Horwich R M I Harriers): U17W_60m
Alfie Ward (Blyth Running Club): U17M_60mH, U17M_LJ
James Wardle (Kingston upon Hull AC): SM_TJ
Kiera Warhurst (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U17W_PV
Jasmine Waters (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_PV
Katie Waterworth (Stockport Track & Field): U20W_LJ
Ashley Watson (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U17W_200m, U17W_60mH, U17W_LJ, U17W_SP
Daniel Webb (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SM_400m
Rebecca Weekes (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U20W_200m
Kayleigh Wenn (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U20W_TJ
Steven Wheater (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U20M_LJ
Harrison Whitfield (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_TJ
Ben Whittaker (City of York AC): SM_200m, SM_400m
Shen Wigfield-Turner (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_800m
Maia Wilkinson (Doncaster Athletic Club): U20W_400m, U20W_LJ, U20W_TJ
Harry Williams (Manchester Harriers & AC): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
James Williams (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Morgan Williams (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17M_60mH, U17M_HJ
Elizabeth Williamson (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_300m
Natan Witkowski (Bury Athletic Club): U17M_60m, U17M_60mH
Bethany Woodhead (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_HJ
Polly Woodhouse (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17W_HJ
Mackenzie Woodward (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U20M_800m
Alexander Wort (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_60mH
Moshood Yusuf (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
David Zoldowicz (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U20M_TJ
24 Postal entries for this event
Tijesu Akerodolu (Kingston upon Hull AC): SM_60mH
Megan Busby (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20W_LJ
Jasmine Carey (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U20W_PV
Callie Coates (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17W_300m, U17W_HJ
Tiarnan Crorken (Preston Harriers): SM_800m
Nathaniel Dyas (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_200m, U17M_400m
William Foot (Chesterfield & District AC): U17M_PV
Evie Gaddas T20f20 (Keighley & Craven AC): SW_SP
Mollie Gaddas T20f20 (Keighley & Craven AC): SW_400m
Daisy-mae Keane (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17W_200m
Dylan Lightowler T20 (Skipton AC): U20M_SP
Daisy Logan (Kingston upon Hull AC): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Matthew MacKay (Rossendale Harriers & AC): SM_3000m
Sagesse Nguie (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_200m
Naomi Ogbeta (Trafford Athletic Club): SW_TJ
Abigail Sorrell (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U17W_HJ, U17W_SP
Ozzy Stringer (Scarborough Athletic Club): U17M_800m, U17M_1500m
Trezeguet Taylor (Trafford Athletic Club): U17W_60m
Benjamin To (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
Isabel White (Longwood Harriers AC): U17W_200m, U17W_300m
Acacia Williams Hewitt (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U20W_200m
Julia Winogrodzka (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U17W_60mH, U17W_LJ
Katy Wyper (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): SW_60m
Archie Yeo (Kingston upon Hull AC): U20M_LJ, U20M_TJ