Top: Entries for Masters Indoor Grand Prix







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

111 online entries for this event
Rachel Sate F35 (Salford Metropolitan AC): SW_400m, SW_800m
Amanda Shaw F35 (Wakefield District H & AC): SW_60m, SW_200m
Karen Burles F40 (Reading AC): SW_60m, SW_200m, SW_400m
Carol Holt F40 (Preston Harriers): SW_200m, SW_400m
Claire Smith F40 (Peterborough & Nene Valley AC): SW_400m
Tracey Milward F45 (Pendle Athletic Club): SW_200m, SW_400m
Beverley Armstrong F45 (Mansfield Harriers): SW_400m, SW_800m
Hayley Fox F45 (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SW_PV
Giare Skervin F45 (Notts AC): SW_60m, SW_200m
Michelle Thomas F45 (Birchfield Harriers): SW_60m, SW_200m
Sharon Wilkinson F45 (Preston Harriers): SW_200m, SW_400m
Helen Hood F50 (Rushcliffe AC): SW_Triathlon
Deborah Ricci F50 (Bromsgrove and Redditch): SW_60m, SW_200m
Sharon Wilde F50 (Unattached): SW_400m, SW_800m
Jacqui Hodgson F50 (Durham City Harriers & Ac): SW_200m, SW_400m
Debra Casson F50 (Longwood Harriers AC): SW_60m, SW_200m
Wendy Morant F50 (Birchfield Harriers): SW_800m
Sharon Samuel F55 (Bromsgrove and Redditch): SW_60m, SW_200m
Angela Benson F55 (Ripon Runners): SW_200m, SW_1500m
Melanie Garland F55 (Worcester AC): SW_200m, SW_Triathlon
Julie Wilson F55 (Reading AC): SW_SP, SW_LJ
Angela Bryant F55 (Forest of Dean AC): SW_60m, SW_200m, SW_400m
Julie Wakelam F60 (Bromsgrove And Redditch): SW_Triathlon
Jeanette Ashton F60 (Witney Road Runners): SW_Triathlon
Jennifer Ibbitson F60 (Wakefield District H & AC): SW_PV, SW_SP
Gary Crompton M35 (Scunthorpe & District Ac): SM_1500m
Mark Hampton M35 (Sheffield RC): SM_1500m
Kristian Watson M35 (Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC): SM_1500m
Dave Awde M35 (Woking AC): SM_60mH, SM_400mH
Chung Tu M35 (Cambridge & Coleridge AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Paul Harmston M35 (Unattached): SM_Triathlon
Martin Kerr M35 (Derby Athletic Club): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Andre Grove M35 (None): SM_60m
Matthew Lamb M35 (West Norfolk AC): SM_Triathlon
Sean Reidy M35 (Belgrave Harriers): SM_400m, SM_400mH
Simon Ross M35 (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_800m
Peter Hall M40 (Notts Ac): SM_60m, SM_200m
Matt Moon M40 (Black Pear Joggers): SM_800m
Nathan Moore M40 (Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club): SM_400m
Geoffrey Render M40 (Spenborough & Dist AC): SM_Triathlon
Darren Towart M40 (Tynedale Harriers & Ac): SM_60m, SM_200m, SM_400m, SM_400mH
Michael Bates M40 (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_200m, SM_LJ
Adam Bellis M40 (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_200m, SM_400m
Dominic Bradley M40 (Crewe and Nantwich AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Chris Jordan M40 (Derby Athletic Club): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Tamunonengiye O Ossai M40 (Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers): SM_60m, SM_200m
John Rouse M40 (Derby Athletic Club): SM_1500m
Daniel Upton M40 (Richmond & Zetland Harriers): SM_SP
Simon Downs M45 (Kingston upon Hull AC): SM_60m, SM_400mH
Darren Otter M45 (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_HJ
Tim Unwin M45 (Unattached): SM_60m
Paul North M45 (Midland Masters AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Paul Hollywood M45 (Unattached): SM_200m, SM_400m
Greg Pell M45 (Scunthorpe & District AC): SM_SP
Julian Ions M45 (North East Veterans AC): SM_60m, SM_200m, SM_400mH
Matthew Long M45 (South Derbyshire Road Runners): SM_1500m
Dave Shortridge M45 (Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC): SM_400mH
Stephen Terry-Short M45 (Cannock & Stafford Ac): SM_60m, SM_200m
Adrian White M45 (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SM_PV
Martin White M45 (Mansfield Harriers): SM_60m, SM_200m
Richard Harrison M50 (Selby Striders): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Mark McGlincy M50 (Northern Masters AC): SM_800m
Leroy McKenzie M50 (Unattached): SM_60m, SM_200m
Mark Champion M50 (Istead & Ifield Harriers): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Graham Moffatt M50 (Rushcliffe Ac): SM_800m, SM_1500m, SM_400mH
Darren O'Leary M50 (Marshall Milton Keynes AC): SM_200m, SM_Triathlon
John Twiddle M50 (Kingston upon Hull AC): SM_SP
Neil Fowler M50 (Crewe and Nantwich AC): SM_800m, SM_60mH, SM_HJ
Darren Franks M50 (Hercules Wimbledon AC): SM_400m, SM_800m, SM_1500m
Mark Goldie M50 (Halifax Harriers & AC): SM_400m, SM_800m
Conrad Kennedy M50 (Durham City Harriers & AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Paul Canning M50 (Marshall Milton Keynes AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Christopher Duncan M50 (Worksop Harriers): SM_800m, SM_HJ, SM_PV
Mikko Juusola M50 (Sheffield RC): SM_1500m, SM_400mH
Patrick O'Connor M50 (Wakefield District H & Ac): SM_800m
Anthony Burniston M55 (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_200m
Conrad Watson M55 (Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Simon Wills M55 (Birchfield Harriers): SM_SP
Andrew Woffindin M55 (Steel City Striders RC): SM_200m, SM_800m
Timothy Atkin M55 (Northern Masters AC): SM_HJ, SM_SP
Geoff Lowry M55 (Sheffield RC): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Anthony Roper M55 (Bristol and West AC): SM_1500m
Dion Panambalana M55 (Herne Hill Harriers): SM_60m, SM_200m, SM_LJ
Russell Parkin M55 (Derby Athletic Club): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Colin Bates M55 (Dartford Harriers AC): SM_200m, SM_400m
Steve Berridge M55 (Holmfirth Harriers AC): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Luciano Fasce M55 (Italy): SM_60mH, SM_PV
Andrew Forsyth M55 (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_200m, SM_1500m
David Lake M55 (Unattached): SM_60m
Jed Turner M55 (Sheffield Rc): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Steven Woods M60 (Northern Masters AC): SM_400m, SM_800m, SM_1500m
David Bowker M60 (Fairlands Valley Spartans): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Steven Taylor M60 (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Henry Hopkins M60 (Worcester AC): SM_60m, SM_200m, SM_400m, SM_LJ
Bob Sims M60 (Chesterfield & District AC): SM_60m, SM_LJ, SM_SP
Paul Forbes M60 (Edinburgh AC): SM_400m, SM_800m
George Gribben M65 (Orangegrove AC): SM_60m, SM_200m, SM_LJ
Kevin Archer M65 (Weymouth St Pauls Harriers): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Derek Jackson M65 (Black Pear Joggers): SM_1500m
David Jones M70 (Stratford Upon Avon Ac): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Tony Wells M70 (Corby AC): SM_60m, SM_200m, SM_60mH
Peter Wright M70 (Midland Masters AC): SM_60m
Neal Mason M70 (Midland Masters AC): SM_PV
John Gribben M75 (Orangegrove AC): SM_60m, SM_200m, SM_1500m
Andrew Coe M75 (City Of Norwich AC): SM_800m