Top: Entries for Masters Indoor Grand Prix







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

205 online entries for this event
Rachel Sate F35 (Salford Metropolitan AC): SW_400m, SW_800m
Amanda Shaw F35 (Wakefield District H & AC): SW_60m, SW_200m
Gemma Skells F35 (Peterborough & Nene Valley AC): SW_PV
Ali McLellan F35 (Deeside AAC): SW_60m, SW_200m
Sarah Johnson F35 (Darlington H & AC): SW_200m, SW_60mH, SW_Triathlon
Ainslea Cross F35 (Charnwood A C): SW_60m, SW_200m
Naana Adusei F40 (Leeds City Athletic Club): SW_60m, SW_200m
Caroline Kay F40 (Totley AC): SW_60m
Karen Burles F40 (Reading AC): SW_60m, SW_200m, SW_400m
Carol Holt F40 (Preston Harriers): SW_200m, SW_400m
Claire Smith F40 (Peterborough & Nene Valley AC): SW_400m
Catherine Bowman F45 (Unattached): SW_60m, SW_200m
Tracey Milward F45 (Pendle Athletic Club): SW_200m, SW_400m
Beverley Armstrong F45 (Mansfield Harriers): SW_400m, SW_800m
Hayley Fox F45 (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SW_PV
Lindsey Lester F45 (Darlington H & AC): SW_200m, SW_Triathlon
Giare Skervin F45 (Notts AC): SW_60m, SW_200m
Angie Wright F45 (Unattached): SW_60m, SW_200m
Kathryn Mellor F45 (Rushcliffe AC): SW_60mH, SW_400mH
Stephanie Robson F45 (Bingley Harriers & AC): SW_1500m
Michelle Thomas F45 (Birchfield Harriers): SW_60m, SW_200m
Sharon Wilkinson F45 (Preston Harriers): SW_200m, SW_400m
Amanda Broadhurst F45 (Wrexham AC): SW_Triathlon
Helen Hood F50 (Rushcliffe AC): SW_Triathlon
Deborah Ricci F50 (Bromsgrove and Redditch): SW_60m, SW_200m
Sharon Wilde F50 (Unattached): SW_400m, SW_800m
Jacqui Hodgson F50 (Durham City Harriers & Ac): SW_200m, SW_400m
Debra Casson F50 (Longwood Harriers AC): SW_60m, SW_200m
Wendy Morant F50 (Birchfield Harriers): SW_800m
Kate Morris F50 (Steel City Striders RC): SW_800m, SW_1500m
Lauren Eadon F55 (Wetherby Runners AC): SW_1500m
Sharon Samuel F55 (Bromsgrove and Redditch): SW_60m, SW_200m
Kate Scott F55 (Steel City Striders RC): SW_400m, SW_800m, SW_LJ
Angela Benson F55 (Ripon Runners): SW_200m, SW_1500m
Melanie Garland F55 (Worcester AC): SW_200m, SW_Triathlon
Julie Wilson F55 (Reading AC): SW_SP, SW_LJ
Angela Bryant F55 (Forest of Dean AC): SW_60m, SW_200m, SW_400m
Gaye Clarke F55 (Ryston Runners): SW_60m, SW_200m, SW_60mH
Susan Frisby F55 (Leicester Coritanian AC): SW_60mH, SW_HJ, SW_SP
Denise Timmis F55 (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SW_LJ
Julie Wakelam F60 (Bromsgrove And Redditch): SW_Triathlon
Jeanette Ashton F60 (Witney Road Runners): SW_Triathlon
Jennifer Ibbitson F60 (Wakefield District H & AC): SW_PV, SW_SP
Hilary West F60 (Macclesfield Harriers & AC): SW_400m, SW_800m
Joan Trimble F65 (Kingston AC And Poly Harriers): SW_60m, SW_200m
Caroline Marler F65 (Otley AC): SW_60m, SW_200m, SW_400m
Gary Crompton M35 (Scunthorpe & District Ac): SM_1500m
Mark Hampton M35 (Sheffield RC): SM_1500m
Kristian Watson M35 (Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC): SM_1500m
Dave Awde M35 (Woking AC): SM_60mH, SM_400mH
Mike Beaumont M35 (Newark AC): SM_60m
Chung Tu M35 (Cambridge & Coleridge AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Paul Harmston M35 (Unattached): SM_Triathlon
Benjamin Howard M35 (Burton AC): SM_Triathlon
Martin Kerr M35 (Derby Athletic Club): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Colin Welsh M35 (Teviotdale Harriers): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Symon Woan M35 (Preston Harriers): SM_60m, SM_200m
Mark Beer M35 (Chesterfield & District AC): SM_HJ, SM_Triathlon
Marvin Edwards M35 (Northern Masters AC): SM_60m
Andre Grove M35 (None): SM_60m
Matthew Lamb M35 (West Norfolk AC): SM_Triathlon
Richard Mather M35 (Northern Masters AC): SM_60m, SM_200m, SM_400m
Robert Norman M35 (Belper Harriers): SM_800m
Sean Reidy M35 (Belgrave Harriers): SM_400m, SM_400mH
Simon Ross M35 (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_400m
Anthony Browne M40 (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_200m, SM_400m
Matthew Burgon M40 (Steel City Striders RC): SM_60m, SM_200m, SM_400m
Peter Hall M40 (Notts Ac): SM_60m, SM_200m
Matt Moon M40 (Black Pear Joggers): SM_800m
Peter Wallis M40 (Beeston AC): SM_1500m
David Brown M40 (Peterborough & Nene Valley AC): SM_800m
Nathan Moore M40 (Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club): SM_400m
Andrew Parker M40 (West Cheshire Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_200m, SM_LJ
Geoffrey Render M40 (Spenborough & Dist AC): SM_Triathlon
Chris Wood M40 (Silson AC): SM_1500m
Leon Creaney M40 (Northern Masters AC): SM_200m, SM_400m
Darren Towart M40 (Tynedale Harriers & Ac): SM_60m, SM_200m, SM_400m, SM_400mH
Michael Bates M40 (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_200m, SM_LJ
Adam Bellis M40 (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_200m, SM_400m
Dominic Bradley M40 (Crewe and Nantwich AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Tamas Joo M40 (Thames Valley Harriers): SM_60m, SM_200m
Manas Karpha M40 (Notts AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Paul Harmer M40 (Charnwood A C): SM_800m
Chris Jordan M40 (Derby Athletic Club): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Tamunonengiye O Ossai M40 (Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers): SM_60m, SM_200m
John Rouse M40 (Derby Athletic Club): SM_1500m
Gareth Russell M40 (Humber Triathletes): SM_1500m
Daniel Upton M40 (Richmond & Zetland Harriers): SM_SP, SM_Triathlon
Simon Downs M45 (Kingston upon Hull AC): SM_60m, SM_400mH
Paul Durrant M45 (Unattached): SM_60m
Richard Higson-Blythe M45 (Wakefield District H & AC): SM_60m
Mark Keeler M45 (Unattached): SM_60m, SM_HJ, SM_SP
Darren Otter M45 (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_HJ
Tim Unwin M45 (Unattached): SM_60m
Paul Fauset M45 (Dark Peak Fell Runners): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Ciaran Harvey M45 (Lewes AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Paul North M45 (Midland Masters AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Charlie Pearce M45 (Beeston AC): SM_1500m
Scott Whittle M45 (Bolton United Harriers & AC): SM_400mH
Jon Wilson M45 (Barton & District AC): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Mike Coogan M45 (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): SM_200m
Steve Hallas M45 (Preston Harriers): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Paul Hollywood M45 (Unattached): SM_200m, SM_400m
Greg Pell M45 (Scunthorpe & District AC): SM_SP
Matthew Preston M45 (Cambridge Harriers): SM_1500m
Richard Holt M45 (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC): SM_400mH
Julian Ions M45 (North East Veterans AC): SM_60m, SM_200m, SM_400mH
Robert Law M45 (Cannock & Stafford AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Matthew Long M45 (South Derbyshire Road Runners): SM_1500m
Laurence Ramm M45 (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SM_60mH, SM_LJ, SM_HJ
Anthony O'Brien M45 (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): SM_1500m
Nicholas Quilty M45 (Rushcliffe AC): SM_200m
Dave Shortridge M45 (Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC): SM_400mH
Stephen Terry-Short M45 (Cannock & Stafford Ac): SM_60m, SM_200m
Adrian White M45 (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SM_PV
Martin White M45 (Mansfield Harriers): SM_60m, SM_200m
Richard Harrison M50 (Selby Striders): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Mark McGlincy M50 (Northern Masters AC): SM_800m
Leroy McKenzie M50 (Unattached): SM_60m, SM_200m
Mark Champion M50 (Istead & Ifield Harriers): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Kevin Craven M50 (Worthing & District Harriers): SM_60m, SM_200m
Neil Davies M50 (Wrexham AC): SM_400m, SM_LJ, SM_HJ, SM_SP
Michael Gardiner M50 (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SM_400m
Harvey Griffiths M50 (Watford Harriers): SM_LJ, SM_HJ, SM_SP
Rob MacDonald M50 (Halifax Harriers & AC): SM_400m
David Matthew M50 (Serpentine RC): SM_400m, SM_800m
Graham Moffatt M50 (Rushcliffe Ac): SM_800m, SM_1500m, SM_400mH
Darren O'Leary M50 (Marshall Milton Keynes AC): SM_200m, SM_Triathlon
John Twiddle M50 (Kingston upon Hull AC): SM_SP
Simon Barnes M50 (Beeston AC): SM_60m, SM_200m, SM_1500m
Neil Fowler M50 (Crewe and Nantwich AC): SM_800m, SM_60mH, SM_HJ
Darren Franks M50 (Hercules Wimbledon AC): SM_400m, SM_800m, SM_1500m
Mark Goldie M50 (Halifax Harriers & AC): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Leeroy Golding M50 (Pendle Athletic Club): SM_200m, SM_400m
Conrad Kennedy M50 (Durham City Harriers & AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Malcolm McPhail M50 (Northern Masters AC): SM_200m, SM_400m, SM_400mH
Paul Canning M50 (Marshall Milton Keynes AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Christopher Duncan M50 (Worksop Harriers): SM_800m, SM_HJ, SM_PV
Mark Havenhand M50 (Barnsley Athletic Club): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Mikko Juusola M50 (Sheffield RC): SM_1500m, SM_400m
Eli Barnett M50 (Telford AC): SM_60m
Patrick O'Connor M50 (Wakefield District H & Ac): SM_800m, SM_400m
Anthony Burniston M55 (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_200m
Graeme Gemmell M55 (Bellahouston Harriers): SM_400m, SM_800m
Chris Georgiou M55 (Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club): SM_60m
Barrie Marsden M55 (Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC): SM_60mH, SM_400mH
Conrad Watson M55 (Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Simon Wills M55 (Birchfield Harriers): SM_SP
Andrew Woffindin M55 (Steel City Striders RC): SM_200m, SM_800m
Timothy Atkin M55 (Northern Masters AC): SM_HJ, SM_SP
Steve Linsell M55 (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_HJ, SM_SP
Geoff Lowry M55 (Sheffield RC): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Anthony Roper M55 (Bristol and West AC): SM_1500m, SM_800m
Steve Atkin M55 (Northern Masters AC): SM_HJ, SM_SP
Paul Lemmon M55 (Bingley Harriers & AC): SM_1500m
Dion Panambalana M55 (Herne Hill Harriers): SM_60m, SM_200m, SM_LJ
Russell Parkin M55 (Derby Athletic Club): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Guy Bracken M55 (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Paul Masterton M55 (Corstorphine AAC): SM_HJ
Colin Bates M55 (Dartford Harriers AC): SM_200m, SM_400m
Steve Berridge M55 (Holmfirth Harriers AC): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Luciano Fasce M55 (Italy): SM_60mH, SM_PV
Andrew Forsyth M55 (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_200m, SM_1500m
Chris Ireland M55 (Sheffield RC): SM_1500m
David Lake M55 (Unattached): SM_60m
Kevin Pye M55 (Notts AC): SM_400m, SM_800m
Jed Turner M55 (Sheffield Rc): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Martyn Cole M60 (Worcester AC): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Martin Telford M60 (Wallsend Harriers & AC): SM_400m
Steven Woods M60 (Northern Masters AC): SM_400m, SM_800m, SM_1500m
David Bowker M60 (Fairlands Valley Spartans): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Steven Taylor M60 (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Henry Hopkins M60 (Worcester AC): SM_60m, SM_200m, SM_400m, SM_LJ
Bob Sims M60 (Chesterfield & District AC): SM_60m, SM_LJ, SM_SP
Martyn Bollands M60 (Unattached): SM_60m, SM_LJ, SM_HJ, SM_SP
Paul Forbes M60 (Edinburgh AC): SM_400m, SM_800m
Jon Clarke M60 (West Cheshire Athletic Club): SM_60m
Ivars Licietis M60 (Charnwood A C): SM_60m, SM_200m, SM_400m
Ian Broadhurst M65 (Wrexham Ac): SM_60m, SM_400m
George Gribben M65 (Orangegrove AC): SM_60m, SM_200m, SM_LJ
Kevin Archer M65 (Weymouth St Pauls Harriers): SM_800m, SM_1500m
David Bedwell M65 (Bristol and West AC): SM_1500m
Tim Needham M65 (Peterborough & Nene Valley AC): SM_SP
Derek Jackson M65 (Black Pear Joggers): SM_1500m
Christopher Monk M65 (Leicester Coritanian AC): SM_60m
David Jones M70 (Stratford Upon Avon Ac): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Tony Wells M70 (Corby AC): SM_60m, SM_200m, SM_60mH
Peter Wright M70 (Midland Masters AC): SM_60m
Alan Appleby M70 (Preston Harriers): SM_1500m
John Charlton M70 (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SM_60mH, SM_LJ, SM_HJ, SM_SP
Neal Mason M70 (Midland Masters AC): SM_PV
John Gribben M75 (Orangegrove AC): SM_60m, SM_200m, SM_1500m
Andrew Coe M75 (City Of Norwich AC): SM_800m
Tony Bowman M80 (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_200m, SM_60mH