Top: Entries for Suffolk County Cross Country Championships - U13 Boys







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

4 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Framlingham FlyersFramlingham Flyers
2 athletes, 1 team

Niall Cox, Owen Cox.
1 team2 athletes
Haverhill Running ClubHaverhill Running Club
3 athletes, 1 team

Adam Everitt, Charlie Minnette, Josh Wigmore.
1 team3 athletes
Saint Edmund PacersSaint Edmund Pacers
7 athletes, 1 team

Samuel Blackwell, Jaden Brownhill, Luke Brownhill, Haydn Cawston, George Holmes, Curtis Seago, Thomas Southwood.
1 team7 athletes
Stowmarket Striders RCStowmarket Striders RC
2 athletes, 1 team

Luca Gambling, Luca Kading.
1 team2 athletes
33 online individual entries for this event
Individual entries will be included in their club's team.
Hamish Barnes (Ipswich Jaffa RC), 
Sonny Battell (Unattached), 
James Burgess (Waveney Valley AC), 
Theo Chong (Waveney Valley AC), 
Daniel Cooper (Hadleigh Hares AC), 
Cohen Copeman (Waveney Valley AC), 
Liam Davison (Ipswich Harriers), 
Jonathan Etherington (Unattached), 
Iwan Fothergill (Ipswich Harriers), 
Ross Hammond (Ipswich Harriers), 
Alfie Jeffery (West Suffolk AC), 
Max Jeffery (West Suffolk AC), 
Jasper Keith (Unattached), 
Rees Lillistone (Woodbridge Wolves AC), 
Jack Lugo (Ipswich Harriers), 
Louis Marcq Marcq (Unattached), 
James McAllen (Waveney Valley AC), 
Sebastian Melero (West Suffolk AC), 
Archie Miller (Unattached), 
Harlyn Palmer (Unattached), 
Ethan Rattenbury (City Of Norwich AC), 
Henry Rutland (Colchester Harriers AC), 
Archie Shaw (Ipswich Harriers), 
Josh Smith (Waveney Valley AC), 
Luke Stafford (Ipswich Jaffa RC), 
Archie Taylor (West Suffolk AC), 
Tom Taylor (West Suffolk AC), 
Sidney Tilley (Ipswich Jaffa RC), 
Jacob Trangmar (West Suffolk AC), 
Cameron Wedon (Waveney Valley AC), 
Oliver Wilding (Unattached), 
Callum Wing (Thetford AC).
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 4
Total athletes: 47