Top: Entries for Gateshead College & Gateshead Harriers Indoor Series - Match 4







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

38 online entries for this event
Vinny Baker (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17M_SP
Lily Bradley (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U15G_60m
Lourdes Bradley (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SW_60m
Hannah Buckton (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_60mH
Freya Caygill (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U15G_60m
Ryan Cook (Birtley AC): U15B_SP
Paul Corrigan (Wallsend Harriers & Ac): SM_SP
Joanna Crulley (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17W_60m
Paul Dodds (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SM_60m
Lizzie Dyke (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U15G_60m
Fynn Errington (Birtley Ac): U15B_SP
Gabriella Evans (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U13G_60m
Matthew Forster (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17M_60m
Alice Geoghegan (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U17W_60m
Ben Hardie (Sunderland Harriers & AC): U15B_60m
Lily Lee (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17W_60m, U17W_60mH
Hannah Lott (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U15G_60mH
Stuart Lynn (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SM_60m
Thomas Mann (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_SP
Skye Marshall (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13G_60m, U13G_60mH, U13G_SP
Ollie McCann (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U13B_60m, U13B_LJ
Reuben Moss (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U15B_60m, U15B_LJ
Dash Newington (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SW_HJ, SW_PV
Matthew Onions (Jarrow & Hebburn AC): U13B_60m, U13B_SP
Reece Palmer (t20) (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): SM_60m
Joseph Perkins (Birtley Ac): U13B_SP
Carys Purves (Gosforth Harriers & AC): U17W_PV
Sofia Risi (Heaton Harriers & AC): U15G_60m
Leah Rutherford (Darlington H & AC): U20W_60m
Stuart Ryan (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): SM_SP
Harrison Scott (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U13B_60m, U13B_LJ
George Snow (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U13B_60m, U13B_LJ
Emily Stewart (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SW_SP
Trevor Straker (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SM_SP
Alfie Ward (Blyth Running Club): U17M_PV
Jacob Waterston (Sunderland Harriers & AC): U13B_60m, U13B_LJ
Neil Yorston (South Shields Harriers & AC): SM_60m, SM_LJ