Top: Entries for Gateshead College & Gateshead Harriers Indoor Series - Match 2







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

39 online entries for this event
Chanelle Akpede-Aiyenoria (Halifax Harriers & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_SP
Nathan Alford (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): SM_60m
Lucy Aston (Durham City Harriers & AC): U15G_60m
Lily Bradley (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ
Lourdes Bradley (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SW_60m
Aimee Broomby (Carlisle Aspatria AC): U15G_60m, U15G_60mH, U15G_LJ
Joel Brown-king (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_60m
Rhys Brunton (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U15B_60m
Hannah Buckton (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_60mH
Lily Cassidy (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_LJ
Ryan Cook (Birtley AC): U15B_SP
Paul Dodds (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SM_60m
Lizzie Dyke (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U15G_60m
Fynn Errington (Birtley Ac): U15B_SP
Isla Fishwick (Derwentside AC): U15G_60m
Matthew Forster (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17M_60m
Lucy Giles (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U20W_SP
Matthew Gill (Phoenix Flyers AC): U17M_HJ
Ben Hardie (Sunderland Harriers & AC): U15B_60m
Owen Henderson (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U20M_60m
Katie Irving (Carlisle Aspatria AC): U15G_60m, U15G_60mH, U15G_LJ
Jordan Latimer (Sunderland Harriers & AC): SM_60m
Ava Local (Derwentside AC): U15G_60mH, U15G_LJ
Stuart Lynn (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SM_60m
Thomas Mann (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_SP
Ollie McCann (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U13B_60m, U13B_60mH
Alexander Moss (Vale Of Aylesbury AC): SM_60m
Zain Nazlie (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U13B_60m, U13B_60mH
Dash Newington (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SW_LJ
Reece Palmer (t20) (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): SM_60m
Joseph Perkins (Birtley Ac): U13B_SP
Charlotte Rutter (Darlington H & AC): U17W_60mH, U17W_LJ
Harrison Scott (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U13B_60m
Leila Thompson (Alnwick Harriers): U13G_SP
Talia Thompson (Alnwick Harriers): U17W_SP
Liam Townson (Derwentside AC): U17M_60m, U17M_60mH, U17M_HJ
Mae Waters (Wallsend Harriers & AC): U15G_60mH
Jacob Waterston (Sunderland Harriers & AC): U13B_60m
Ashley Watson (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U17W_60mH, U17W_LJ