Top: Entries for Sheffield Festival Indoor Open







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

481 online entries for this event
Omololu Abiodun (Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies): SM_200m
Daphney Adebayo (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17W_200m, U17W_SP
Naana Adusei (Leeds City Athletic Club): SW_60m, SW_200m
Frederick Afrifa (Crawley AC): SM_400m
Natalie Ainge (Cannock & Stafford Ac): SW_200m, SW_400m
Chanelle Akpede-Aiyenoria (Halifax Harriers & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_200m, U15G_SP
Luke Allan (Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers): SM_400m
Miriam Allen (Birchfield Harriers): U15G_60m, U15G_HJ
Solomon Allen (Birchfield Harriers): U17M_200m
Jack Allison (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_1500m
Morgan Amed (Coventry Godiva Harriers): SM_400m
Tia Anderson (Durham City Harriers & AC): U20W_60m, U20W_200m
Travis Anderson (Durham City Harriers & Ac): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Kristie Archer (Wombwell Sporting Ac): U20W_60m, U20W_200m
Emma Ashby (Wreake & Soar Valley): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Holly Aslin (Peterborough & Nene Valley AC): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ
Max Aslin (Nene Valley Harriers): U17M_60m, U17M_LJ
Sophie Aslin (Sleaford Striders AC): U11G_60m, U11G_LJ
Callum Astley-Weah (Birchfield Harriers): U20M_60m, U20M_LJ, U20M_200m
Edward Atkinson (Spenborough & Dist AC): U11B_60m, U11B_200m, U11B_LJ
Imogen Atkinson (Spenborough & Dist AC): U13G_200m, U13G_1500m, U13G_LJ
Niamh Atkinson (Pontefract AC): U17W_400m
Nicholas Atwell (Thames Valley Harriers): SM_400m
Dolita Awala-Shaw (Newham & Essex Beagles AC): SW_60m
Erik Back (Loughborough Students AC): SM_400m
Stephen Baffour (Coventry Godiva Harriers): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Samantha Baker-Jones (Harrogate Harriers & Ac): SW_200m, SW_400m, SW_LJ
Joseph Barber (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_800m
Yzella Barker (Newquay & Par AC): U20W_60m, U20W_LJ
Ellie Joanne Barnes (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15G_60m, U15G_200m, U15G_HJ
Imogen Barrett (City of York AC): U15G_200m, U15G_400m, U15G_HJ
Erin Barwell (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U15G_60m, U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Mikkel Bassue (Bristol and West AC): SM_60m
Robert Bate (Pontefract AC): SM_LJ
Jessica Baxter (Leeds City Athletic Club): U13G_200m, U13G_800m, U13G_LJ
Adam Bayley (Rushcliffe AC): U17M_400m, U17M_800m
Florence Beedie (Derby Athletic Club): U20W_60m
Beth Beeson (Cannock & Stafford AC): U11G_200m, U11G_800m
Ella Beeson (Cannock & Stafford AC): U13G_200m, U13G_800m
Paul Beeson (Cannock & Stafford AC): SM_60m, SM_200m, SM_400m
Ruby Bell (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_800m
Tor Bennett Williams (Wolverhampton & Bilston): SM_200m, SM_400m
Angela Benson (Ripon Runners): SW_1500m
Holly Benson (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20W_SP
Jessica Betts (Scunthorpe & District AC): U11G_60m, U11G_800m, U11G_SP
Katie Betts (Scunthorpe & District AC): U13G_60m, U13G_1500m, U13G_SP
Yohan Bharucha (Wreake & Soar Valley): U20M_200m
Oliver Biddle (Worcester AC): SM_400m
Louisa Birch (City of York AC): U15G_60m, U15G_800m, U15G_HJ
Gary Bird (Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Max Bishop (Derby Athletic Club): U17M_200m
Chanelle Blissett (Birchfield Harriers): U13G_60m
Hayden Blunn (Macclesfield Harriers & AC): U15B_60m, U15B_SP
Tom Boam (High Peak Athletic Club): U15B_60m, U15B_HJ
Kyle Boden (Birchfield Harriers): U20M_60m, U20M_200m, U20M_LJ
Lydia Bonshor (Charnwood A C): U20W_400m
Olivia Bonshor (Charnwood A C): U17W_800m
Alice Bower (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15G_60m, U15G_200m, U15G_400m
Isobel Bower (Doncaster Athletic Club): U11G_60m, U11G_200m
Josh Boyer (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15B_LJ, U15B_HJ
Lucy Boyes (Rugby & Northampton AC): U13G_60m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Eve Bradley (Grimsby Harriers & AC): U15G_HJ
Millie Brenard (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U11G_200m, U11G_LJ, U11G_SP
Noah Brennin (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U11B_60m, U11B_200m, U11B_LJ
Eva Brooks (Wirral AC): U11G_60m, U11G_200m, U11G_LJ
Jordan Broome (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_60m
Francesca Brown (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U11G_200m, U11G_800m, U11G_SP
Gabriella Brown (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m
Anthony Browne (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_200m
Freya Bruno (Burton AC): U15G_200m, U15G_400m
Izzy Bryant (Southampton Athletic Club): SW_60m, SW_200m
Lewis Bryers (Wigan & District H & AC): U17M_200m, U17M_400m
Lauren Brzozowski (Loughborough Students AC): SW_400m
Tannika Burgess (Birchfield Harriers): SW_60m, SW_LJ
Isabelle Burlington (Mansfield Harriers): U15G_60m, U15G_200m
Corey Burrett (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U13B_60m, U13B_200m
Brooke Burton (Birchfield Harriers): U15G_60m
Lauren Butler (Birchfield Harriers): SW_200m
Leah Butterfill (Wreake & Soar Valley): U17W_60m
Reuben Byfield (Spenborough & Dist AC): U15B_LJ
Tilly Cairns (Kingston upon Hull AC): U15G_60m
Kyle Calhoun (Charnwood A C): SM_200m
Alicia Carchedi (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U17W_60m, U17W_200m, U17W_LJ
Heather Carson (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SW_400m
Isabel Carter (Grimsby Harriers & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Ellie Cartledge (Scunthorpe & District AC): U15G_60m, U15G_200m, U15G_400m
Isabel Causer (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_200m, U17W_800m
Aaliyah Cawley (Doncaster Athletic Club): U20W_SP
David Chapman (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Chinghao Chen (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_60m, SM_200m
Luke Chipchase (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15B_60m, U15B_200m
Olivia Ciocca (Cardiff Archers): U13G_800m
Alexander Clarke (Cleethorpes and District AC): U13B_60m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Deanna Clarke (Worcester AC): U20W_400m
Eve Clawley (Tamworth Ac): U20W_400m
Matthew Cockings (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_60m, U15B_HJ, U15B_SP
Louis Elliott Cole (Birchfield Harriers): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Ben Combes (Halifax Harriers & AC): U20M_60m, U20M_200m, U20M_HJ
George Connelly (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_60m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Farrah Cook (Wreake & Soar Valley): SW_60m, SW_400m
William Cooke (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20M_200m, U20M_400m
Alex Cooper (Notts AC): U20M_400m
Charlotte Corrigan (Hyndburn AC): U17W_400m, U17W_1500m
Megan Costello (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20W_60m, U20W_200m
Ella Rose Cowan (Wirral AC): U13G_60m, U13G_800m, U13G_LJ
Annalise Nicole Cowling (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15G_60m, U15G_200m
Melissa Coxon (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U20W_200m, U20W_400m
Ryan Crawley (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SM_200m
Libby Cree (Wakefield District H & AC): U13G_60m, U13G_800m, U13G_LJ
Sam Cross (Burton AC): U13B_800m, U13B_LJ
Henry Cullen (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17M_1500m
Harrison Cundy (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_LJ, U17M_HJ
Damien Curtis (Doncaster Athletic Club): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
Emma Dakin (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SW_SP
Michael Damoah (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_60m, SM_200m
Ella Darby (Northampton AC): U13G_800m, U13G_LJ
Hattie Davies (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m
Sydney Davies (Cannock & Stafford AC): U20W_60m, U20W_200m
Eli Daw (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15B_400m, U15B_800m, U15B_LJ
Nell Desir (Cardiff Archers): U15G_60m, U15G_200m
Shane Dexter (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_60m
Jena Dickinson (Bury Athletic Club): U17W_200m, U17W_LJ, U17W_HJ
Mariella Digioia (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SW_60m, SW_200m
Jessica Dilks (High Peak Athletic Club): U11G_60m, U11G_800m, U11G_LJ
Jo Dixon (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13G_60m, U13G_200m
Anthony Douglas (City of Stoke AC): U20M_60m
Olivia Doyle (Kingston upon Hull AC): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ
Charlotte Ducksbury (Retford AC): U17W_60m, U17W_200m, U17W_LJ
Edward Ducksbury (Retford AC): U13B_60m, U13B_200m
Connie Dwyer (Doncaster Athletic Club): U13G_60m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Nathaniel Dyas (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_60m, U17M_200m, U17M_400m
Emily Dye (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): U20W_60m, U20W_LJ
Alfie Edwards (Wakefield District H & AC): U17M_LJ
Paul Edwards (Cannock & Stafford AC): SM_60m, SM_200m, SM_400m
Ryan Elston (Charnwood A C): U20M_800m
Luka Emanuel (Birchfield Harriers): U20W_LJ
Tate Emery Peters (Rushcliffe AC): U17M_1500m
Thomas Evans (Newark AC): SM_800m
Harry Everitt (Tamworth AC): SM_60m
Georgia Eversden (Rugby & Northampton AC): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Charis Farmer (Cannock & Stafford AC): U20W_60m, U20W_200m
Amelie Farnes (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_60m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Edward Faulds (Rugby & Northampton AC): U20M_400m
Ellie Fedzin (Wakefield District H & AC): U17W_HJ, U17W_200m
Jonathan Fields (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SM_60m
Leah Finch (Barnsley Athletic Club): U13G_60m, U13G_200m
Max Fletcher (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U11B_200m, U11B_800m, U11B_LJ
Ben Fogden (Chesterfield & District AC): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Andrew Forsyth (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_1500m
Emma Fowler (Crewe and Nantwich AC): SW_LJ, SW_HJ
Holly Fowler (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_60m, U17W_SP
Neil Fowler (Crewe and Nantwich AC): SM_60m, SM_1500m, SM_LJ, SM_SP
Olivia Fowler (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U17W_400m, U17W_LJ, U17W_HJ
Tyler Fowles (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_60m, SM_200m
Annalise Foxon-Day (Daventry AAC): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ
Mia Franco (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ, U15G_200m
Joe Fuggle (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC): SM_400m
Atheer Galdagon (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_60m, SM_200m
Grace Gannon (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15G_200m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Jake Gibson (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U20M_200m
Charlotte Gilbody (Chiltern Harriers AC): U17W_200m, U17W_400m, U17W_800m
Zoe Gilbody (Chiltern Harriers AC): U15G_400m, U15G_1500m
Keira Gilman (Peterborough & Nene Valley AC): U17W_60m
Miya Gladwin (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_60m
Thomas Gleave (Retford AC): U15B_60m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Ross Goode (Cannock & Stafford AC): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
Margot Gorce (High Peak Athletic Club): U13G_60m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Thomas Grantham (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_SP
Finlay Gray (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13B_60m, U13B_200m
Molly Gray (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13G_60m, U13G_200m
Liam Greaves (Wakefield District H & AC): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Grace Green-Hemmings (City of York AC): U15G_200m, U15G_800m, U15G_LJ
Lydia Griffin (Chesterfield & District AC): U13G_800m
Sam Griffin (Birchfield Harriers): U17M_200m
Andy Grimwood (Worcester AC): SM_60m
Isabelle Groom (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_200m, U15G_400m
Jayan Gunasekera (University of York Athletics Club): SM_400m
Scott Gunning (Coventry Godiva Harriers): SM_400m
Muslim Habib (Birchfield Harriers): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
Sam Haines (Ivanhoe Robins Junior Athletics Club): U15B_60m, U15B_400m, U15B_1500m
Libby Hakney (Kingston upon Hull AC): U15G_60m
Abbie Hall (Rugby & Northampton AC): U17W_200m, U17W_60m
Cody Hall (Durham City Harriers & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Scarlet Hamilton (Bury Athletic Club): U17W_800m, U17W_SP
Tegan Hamilton-Adams (Halifax Harriers & AC): U17W_LJ, U17W_SP
Daisy Hancock (City of York AC): U13G_60m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Louis Hargreaves (Wakefield District H & AC): U17M_60m
Paul Harmer (Charnwood A C): SM_800m
James Harney (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U15B_800m, U15B_LJ, U15B_SP
Natasha Harrison (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20W_200m, U20W_400m
Hassan Hassan (Coventry Godiva Harriers): SM_60m, SM_200m
Callum Hay (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20M_LJ
Henry Heathcote (Cannock & Stafford AC): U17M_200m, U17M_400m
Grace Hedges (Burton AC): U17W_HJ
Jaime Hemsworth (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Isaac Henson (City of York AC): U15B_800m, U15B_HJ, U15B_SP
Amy Hewitt (Leigh Harriers & AC): U13G_60m, U13G_800m, U13G_LJ
Lauren Hewitt (Leigh Harriers & AC): U11G_60m, U11G_200m, U11G_LJ
Rosie Hickling (City of York AC): U15G_60m
Joshua Hickson (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Amy Hillyard (Birchfield Harriers): SW_400m
Elle Grace Hinchliffe (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17W_60m
Louie Stuart Hinchliffe (Wombwell Sporting AC): U20M_60m
Georgia Hird (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_800m
Louise Hirst (Sleaford Striders AC): U15G_400m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Isla Hiscocks (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U13G_60m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Keely Hodgkinson (Leigh Harriers & AC): U20W_800m
Callum Holden (Coventry Godiva Harriers): SM_60m, SM_200m
Jamie Holme (Crawley AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Jack Holmes (Pontefract AC): U15B_HJ
Oliver Holt (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U13B_60m, U13B_200m, U13B_800m
Zyanne Hook (Stevenage & North Herts AC): SW_60m, SW_200m
Olivia Hopwood (Birchfield Harriers): U17W_60m, U17W_200m, U17W_LJ
Emily Hornung (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SW_60m, SW_200m
Zack Howson (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17M_LJ
Lilly Hughes (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15G_60m
Andy Hunter (Northern Masters AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Keith Hutchinson (Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers): SM_400m, SM_800m
Emma Ibbotson (Harrogate Harriers & AC): No Events
Olwen Isherwood (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U11G_60m, U11G_LJ, U11G_SP
Anthony Itota (Coventry Godiva Harriers): SM_60m
Fernando Izquierdo-Bernard (Wirral AC): U20M_800m
Emma Jagger (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U15G_60m, U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
William Jagger (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U17M_60m
Ashley Jeffery (University of Sheffield Union of Students): U20M_800m
Viktoria Jelonkiewicz (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15G_60m, U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Cosmo Johnson (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_LJ, U15B_HJ
Alex Jones (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_1500m
Gemma Jones (Corby AC): U20W_400m
Serenity Joynt (Mansfield Harriers): U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ, U15G_SP
Agnieszka Juskiewicz (Thames Valley Harriers): SW_60m, SW_200m, SW_LJ
Nicholas Kanonik (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): SM_400m
Chloe Kaye (Wakefield District H & AC): U17W_HJ
Daisy Kaye (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U15G_60m, U15G_800m, U15G_HJ
Sam Keighley (Halifax Harriers & AC): U11B_200m, U11B_800m
Ameera-leigh Kelly (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_60m, U13G_200m
Isla Kerr (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15G_SP
Freya Kesteven (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U17W_60m
Samuel Khogali (Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies): SM_LJ
Dylan King (Birchfield Harriers): U20M_800m
Michael King (Mansfield Harriers): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Abigail Kingston (Leeds City Athletic Club): U13G_800m, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Rebecca Kingston (Valley Striders AC): U11G_800m, U11G_LJ, U11G_SP
John Knibb (Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Matthew Lamb (West Norfolk AC): SM_60m, SM_200m, SM_LJ
Ruaridh Lang (Morpeth Harriers & Ac): SM_SP
Racheal Larkin (Wakefield District H & AC): SW_400m
Niamh Latibeaudiere (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17W_200m, U17W_LJ
Heather Law (Cannock & Stafford AC): U17W_200m, U17W_HJ
Robert Law (Cannock & Stafford AC): SM_200m, SM_400m
Emmanuel Lawal (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Amaha Lawrence (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
Armoure Le Roux Conradie (Doncaster Athletic Club): SW_400m, SW_800m
Jolyon Leavesley (Corby AC): U20M_800m
Aidan Leeson (Rugby & Northampton AC): SM_400m
Riley Lemons (None): U13B_60m, U13B_200m
Elijah Lewis (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Steve Linsell (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_HJ, SM_SP
Rebecca Littler (Rugby & Northampton AC): U15G_60m, U15G_200m
Matthew Long (South Derbyshire Road Runners): SM_1500m
Geoff Lowry (Sheffield RC): SM_800m
Ryan Loxham (Rothwell Harriers & AC): U17M_LJ, U17M_HJ
Florence Ludlam (Unattached): U11G_200m, U11G_800m
Summer Ludlam (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_1500m
Joe MacDonald (Halifax Harriers & AC): U20M_400m
Ben Madeley (Mansfield Harriers): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Rocky Mahynduz (Derby Athletic Club): U20M_200m
May Mannion (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U15G_800m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Thomas Marriott (Chesterfield & District AC): U17M_400m, U17M_800m
Emily Marshall (Kingston upon Hull AC): U13G_HJ
Nancy Marshall (City of York AC): U13G_60m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Stewart Marshall (Coventry Godiva Harriers): SM_400m
Syd Marshall (City of York AC): U15B_60m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Cole McAndrew (Wakefield District H & AC): U13B_800m, U13B_LJ, U13B_HJ
Caitlin McCloy (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_200m, U15G_800m
Ani McFarlane (Wreake & Soar Valley): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Olivia McFarlane (Wreake & Soar Valley): U15G_200m, U15G_800m
James McGraw (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15B_400m
Stephen McKenzie (Rugby & Northampton AC): U17M_200m, U17M_400m
Elizabeth McMahon (West Cheshire Athletic Club): SW_400m
Aine McNamara (Birchfield Harriers): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ
Malcolm McPhail (Northern Masters AC): SM_200m
Connor McQuade (Chesterfield & District AC): SM_400m
Curtis Metcalfe (Darlington H & Ac): SM_60m, SM_200m
Tom Metcalfe (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_60m, SM_200m
Kevin Metzger (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_400m
Scott Michael (City of York AC): SM_60m, SM_200m, SM_400m
Tamara Miller (Wakefield District H & AC): U20W_60m, U20W_200m
Nessa Millet (Notts AC): SW_400m
Jake Minshull (Coventry Godiva Harriers): U17M_400m
Adam Mohamed (Manchester Metropolitan University): SM_60m, SM_200m
Arif Mohamed (Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_200m
Olivia Monk (Rugby & Northampton AC): U13G_60m, U13G_200m, U13G_HJ
Jessica Moore (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U17W_200m, U17W_400m
Kaliyah Morant-Hudson (Burton AC): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ
Amelia-Jay Morley (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Ben Morton (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_60m, U15B_LJ
Alex Moseley (Doncaster Athletic Club): U20M_800m
Stephanie Moss (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_400m
Isabel Mur (Rugby & Northampton AC): U15G_200m, U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ
Adam Murray (Wakefield District H & AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Casey Musgrave (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_400m, U15G_800m
Bupe Mwaba (Wakefield District H & AC): U13B_60m, U13B_LJ, U13B_SP
Daliso Mwaba (Wakefield District H & AC): U11B_60m, U11B_800m, U11B_LJ
Luke Naylor (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15B_60m, U15B_200m
Lottie Nelsey (Goole Youth AC): U11G_60m, U11G_LJ
Olivia Nelsey (Goole Youth AC): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Ashley Nemits (Warrington A C): U17W_400m
Katherine Neo (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SW_60m, SW_200m
Harry New (Radley Athletic Club): SM_200m
Dash Newington (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SW_LJ, SW_HJ
Courtney Newsome (Wakefield District H & AC): U13G_200m
Robert Norman (Belper Harriers): SM_800m
Paul North (Midland Masters AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Taf Nyaku (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_60m
Patrick O'Connor (Wakefield District H & Ac): SM_400m, SM_800m
Gabrielle O'Neil (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U20W_HJ
India Oates (Darlington H & AC): U20W_60m
Daniel Obeng (Loughborough Students AC): SM_60m
Regan Oconnell (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_60m, SM_200m
Ellie Jane Odlin (Louth AC): U20W_400m
Evie Nicola Odlin (Peterborough & Nene Valley AC): U20W_800m
Andrew Ogley (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
Nifemi Ogunbase (Birchfield Harriers): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Joel Ogunfemi (Medway and Maidstone AC): SM_60m
Isobel Orencas (Wreake & Soar Valley): U17W_400m
Freya Paddon (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17W_LJ, U17W_SP
Olivia Paddon (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17W_LJ, U17W_SP
Ben Paris (Swansea Harriers): SM_200m
Lucas Parker (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20M_200m, U20M_800m
Kelsey Pearce (Mansfield Harriers): U20W_SP
Gracie Pell (Chesterfield & District AC): U13G_60m, U13G_LJ
Nathan Petch (Coventry Godiva Harriers): SM_60m, SM_200m
Chloe Pettitt (Birchfield Harriers): U20W_800m
Oliver Pickles (Barnsley Athletic Club): U15B_60m, U15B_200m
Nancy Pilkington (High Peak Athletic Club): U11G_800m, U11G_LJ, U11G_HJ
Ben Pitts (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U17M_LJ, U17M_HJ
Oliver Pocklington (None): U20M_800m
Esme Pounder (City of York AC): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Brad Prescott (Grimsby Harriers & AC): U20M_HJ
Lexie Proudley (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17W_200m, U17W_400m, U17W_LJ
Nicholas Pryce (Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club): SM_60m, SM_200m
Dan Putnam (Blackheath And Bromley Harriers Athletic Club): SM_400m
Kevin Pye (Notts AC): SM_400m, SM_800m, SM_1500m
Archie Rainbow (Peterborough & Nene Valley AC): U20M_800m
Cameron Rawson (Sutton In Ashfield Harriers & Ac): U20M_400m
Eleanor Rawson (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_60m, SW_400m
Charlotte Read (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20W_LJ, U20W_60m
Emily Read (Woking AC): U20W_60m, U20W_200m
Carlo Reale (Mansfield Harriers): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Emily Reed (Coventry Godiva Harriers): U20W_800m
Millie Rhodes (Spenborough & Dist AC): U11G_60m, U11G_200m, U11G_LJ
Dan Richardson (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15B_800m, U15B_LJ, U15B_SP
Joel Richardson (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_200m, SM_400m
Allee Rigby (Cannock & Stafford Ac): SM_200m
Olivia Riley (Cannock & Stafford AC): U17W_200m, U17W_LJ, U17W_HJ
William Riley (Cannock & Stafford AC): U15B_60m, U15B_400m, U15B_LJ
Caitlin Rimmer (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20W_SP
Ella Roberts (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_800m
Florence Roberts (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U17W_200m, U17W_800m
Gabriel Roberts (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U11B_60m, U11B_200m, U11B_LJ
Ella Robinson (Nene Valley Harriers): U20W_400m
Layla Roden (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13G_200m, U13G_800m, U13G_LJ
Simon Ross (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_800m
Jo Rowland (Crawley AC): SW_60m, SW_LJ, SW_SP
Geraint Saich (Charnwood A C): SM_400m
Matthew Salkeld (Border Harriers & AC): SM_800m
Joshua Sandwell (City of York AC): U13B_60m, U13B_800m, U13B_LJ
Lyle Sargent (Coventry Godiva Harriers): SM_400m
Adam Saul-Braddock (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U20M_800m
Joshua Saunders (Charnwood A C): U20M_60m, U20M_400m
Dawid Sawaryn (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U17M_60m, U17M_200m, U17M_LJ
Ruby Sayles (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15G_200m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Mollie Scaramuzza (Holmfirth Harriers AC): U17W_HJ
Maya Schofield (Barnsley Athletic Club): U11G_60m, U11G_200m, U11G_800m
Amy Scott (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): No Events
Asha Seymour (Doncaster Athletic Club): U13G_60m, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Benjamin Seymour (None): U13B_60m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Benjen Seymour (Doncaster Athletic Club): U11B_60m, U11B_800m, U11B_LJ
George Seymour (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U13B_60m, U13B_200m, U13B_HJ
Amanda Shaw (Wakefield District H & AC): SW_60m, SW_200m
Zachary Shaw (Cleethorpes AC): SM_60m
Edward Sheffield (Burton Ac): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
Ellie Sheppard (Mansfield Harriers): U17W_60m, U17W_200m, U17W_SP
Imogen Sheppard (Stratford Upon Avon AC): U20W_60m, U20W_400m
Luca Sheppard (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15B_400m, U15B_800m, U15B_HJ
Ben Shields (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SM_60m
Emma Shipley (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_800m
Annabelle Sibley (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_800m
Harrison Simms (Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC): U17M_60m
Ruby Simpson (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_1500m
Tilly Simpson (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SW_800m, SW_1500m
Bob Sims (Chesterfield & District AC): SM_60m, SM_LJ, SM_SP
Samuel Skaife-Clarke (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U13B_1500m
Sienna Slater (Sleaford Striders AC): U13G_60m, U13G_HJ, U13G_SP
Ben Smith (Wakefield District H & AC): U15B_60m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Oliver Smith (Harrow AC): SM_400m
Jacob Spencer (Tamworth AC): U20M_200m
Reuben St Ange (Wakefield District H & AC): U15B_60m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Harry Stevens (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_60m, U15B_LJ, U15B_HJ
Imogen Stevens (Goole Youth AC): U13G_60m, U13G_200m, U13G_800m
Daniel Steventon-Box (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U17M_1500m
Nyah Stretton (Notts AC): U13G_60m, U13G_200m, U13G_800m
Daniel Swain (Birchfield Harriers): U20M_1500m
Mia Swindell (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_HJ
Jessica Tappin (Thames Valley Harriers): SW_400m
Scott Temple (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U17M_800m
Stephen Terry-Short (Cannock & Stafford Ac): SM_60m, SM_200m
Lee Thompson (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_60m, SM_200m
Shaunna Thompson (Sale Harriers Manchester): SW_SP
Lewis Thorn (Braintree & District AC): SM_200m
Sebastian Thornewill (Rushcliffe AC): U13B_1500m
Mia Thornton (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ
Amber Threlfall (Birchfield Harriers): U17W_200m
Lydia Throssell (Holmfirth Harriers AC): U20W_200m, U20W_400m
Grace Tidman (Bourne Town Harriers): U17W_HJ
Therese Tolan (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U17W_400m
Alice Tolley (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m, U15G_LJ
Dan Trueman (Stroud & District AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Alex Truscott (Enfield and Haringey A C): SM_60m
Claudia Turnell (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_800m
Cameron Turner (Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC): U17M_400m
Jed Turner (Sheffield Rc): SM_1500m
Zara Tyas (Holmfirth Harriers AC): U20W_HJ
Chinonso Ufondu (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_60m, U15B_200m
Kenechukwu Ufondu (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U11B_60m
Daniel Upton (Richmond & Zetland Harriers): SM_SP
Lahana Vardy (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17W_200m, U17W_LJ
Jessica Varley (Peterborough & Nene Valley AC): SW_1500m
Joel Vernon (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_200m
Jacob Vural (None): U13B_60m, U13B_LJ, U13B_HJ
Ted Wade (2 Dash): U15B_60m, U15B_LJ, U15B_SP
James Wainwright (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_200m, U17M_LJ
Mia Wainwright (Cannock & Stafford AC): U15G_200m, U15G_LJ, U15G_60m
Sapphire Wainwright (Cannock & Stafford AC): U13G_200m, U13G_SP
Kaya Walker (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20M_HJ
Shay Walker (Worksop Harriers): SM_200m
Adam Walker-Khan (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SM_200m
Natalie Walsh (Goole Youth AC): U15G_60m, U15G_200m, U15G_400m
Nicholas Walsh (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_60m
Tyler Wannerton (Stevenage & North Herts AC): U17M_1500m
Abby Ward (Wakefield District H & Ac): SW_HJ
Jessica Waters (Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC): SW_60m, SW_200m
Faith Watson-Chaloner (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U15G_200m, U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ
Ben Wells (Yate & District AC): SM_400m
Tony Wells (Corby AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Oliver Westwood (High Peak Athletic Club): U13B_60m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Isabel White (Longwood Harriers AC): U17W_200m
Jonathan White (Worcester AC): SM_200m
Martin White (Mansfield Harriers): SM_60m, SM_200m
Bradley Whitehead (Rugby & Northampton AC): U20M_60m, U20M_200m, U20M_LJ
Samuel Whittaker (Rugby & Northampton AC): U20M_60m, U20M_200m, U20M_400m
Kate Williams (Darlington H & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_200m
Alfie Williams-Hughes (Notts AC): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
Alice Wilson (Team Bath Athletic Club): U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ, U15G_SP
Charlotte Wingfield (Cardiff Athletics): SW_60m, SW_200m
Natan Witkowski (Bury Athletic Club): U17M_60m, U17M_LJ, U17M_SP
Daniel Wood (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U13B_200m, U13B_800m
Polly Woodhouse (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17W_HJ
Hollie Worton (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_60m, U15G_200m
Archie Wright (City of York AC): U13B_60m, U13B_LJ, U13B_SP
Ella Wright (City of York AC): U15G_200m, U15G_HJ, U15G_SP
Charlie Yates (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U17W_60m, U17W_200m, U17W_HJ
Matthew Young (Mansfield Harriers): U15B_60m, U15B_LJ, U15B_HJ
35 Postal entries for this event
Jasmine Allen (Peterborough & Nene Valley AC): SW_LJ
Hannah Brier (Swansea Harriers): SW_200m
Amelia Brown (Mansfield Harriers): U15G_60m, U15G_200m
Huey Brown (Spenborough & Dist AC): U13B_60m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Holly May Byrne (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_60m
Rhys Caudwell (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13B_60m, U13B_200m, U13B_SP
Tania Cyrena Cyrus (Enfield and Haringey A C): SW_400m
Matt Dyer (None): U20M_SP
Rhys Elias (Mansfield Harriers): U15B_60m, U15B_200m, U15B_HJ
Seren Elias (Mansfield Harriers): U13G_60m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Agnes Flinders (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15G_800m
Harrison French-Harling (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U13B_60m, U13B_LJ, U13B_SP
Nathan Gavaghan (Chesterfield & District AC): U17M_60m, U17M_200m, U17M_400m
Leah Gregory (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_400m
Tahlia Haase (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_200m, U15G_HJ
Eleanor Hartley (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15G_60m, U15G_200m
Billy Humberstone (None): SM_60m, SM_200m
Saskia Huxham (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SW_800m
Sam Kelly (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_HJ
Dave Knighton (Peterborough & Nene Valley AC): SM_1500m
Rebecca Leach (Birchfield Harriers): U15G_LJ
Tia Leaver (None): U11G_60m, U11G_200m, U11G_LJ
Neve Martin (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Olivia Martin (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Megan McGrath (Goole Youth AC): U15G_1500m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
William Meigh (City of York AC): U15B_60m, U15B_200m
Tilly Mycroft (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ
Henry Parker (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15B_200m, U15B_400m
Matilda Perry (Cannock & Stafford AC): U15G_60m, U15G_200m
Etty Sisson (Ivanhoe Robins Junior Athletics Club): U17W_60m
Amy Tang (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U13G_60m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Jessica Tang (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U13G_60m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Cara Turner (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_60m, U13G_200m, U13G_HJ
Hugo Villallobos Fi (Birchfield Harriers): U20M_800m
Joseph White (Longwood Harriers AC): U13B_60m, U13B_LJ, U13B_SP