Top: Entries for Manchester Indoor Open Meetings - Meeting 6







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

48 online entries for this event
Chanelle Akpede-Aiyenoria (Halifax Harriers & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_SP
Samantha Baker-Jones (Harrogate Harriers & Ac): SW_600m, SW_60mH, SW_LJ
Finley Boulton (Wrexham AC): SM_600m
Brooke Burton (Birchfield Harriers): U15G_60m, U15G_300m
Lili Church (Carmarthen & District Harriers): U20W_HJ
Jack Coates (Northern (Isle of Man) AC): U17M_HJ
Sam Cross (Burton AC): U15B_600m, U15B_LJ
Eve Crossley (Keighley & Craven AC): U20W_600m
Kai Daley (Halifax Harriers & AC): U15B_60m, U15B_300m, U15B_LJ
Eryl Davies (Chorlton Runners): SW_600m
Hannah Davies (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U17W_60m, U17W_300m
Sophie Davies (Cardiff Archers): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ
Mollie Gaddas (Keighley & Craven AC): SW_60m, SW_300m
Fergus Garland (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U15B_300m
Alice Geoghegan (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U17W_300m
Katie Grafton (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U17W_60m
Morgan Greaves-Thomas (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H Ac): SM_60m
Jack Holmes (Pontefract AC): U15B_HJ
Hannah Hope (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U17W_300m
Megan Hughes (Colwyn Bay AC): U15G_300m
Kaielum Kerr (Birchfield Harriers): U20M_300m
Aidan Knights (Skipton AC): SM_60m
Beth Lloyd (Birchfield Harriers): U20W_300m
James McGraw (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15B_600m
Luke McQuade-Johnson (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SM_60m, SM_300m
Ioannis Mekras (Cardiff Athletics): SM_60m
Phoebe Melia (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U15G_600m, U15G_HJ
Kaliyah Morant-Hudson (Burton AC): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ
Romy Naven (Bromsgrove and Redditch): SW_60m, SW_300m
Nathan O'Mara (Keighley & Craven AC): SM_300m
Harry Owens (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U15B_60m, U15B_LJ
Matilda Perry (Cannock & Stafford AC): U15G_60m, U15G_300m
James Pickering (Wirral AC): U15B_60m, U15B_LJ
Niamh Ridler (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_60m
Joshua Robinson (Bingley Harriers & AC): U20M_300m
Luca Sheppard (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15B_300m, U15B_LJ, U15B_HJ
Emily Sherriff (Notts AC): U17W_PV
Hannah Swales (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U15G_600m
Keoghan Taylor (Manx Harriers): U20M_60m, U20M_LJ
Daniel Ullah (Birchfield Harriers): SM_600m
David Vaughan (Bury Athletic Club): U17M_300m
Maddison Vernon (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U17W_60m
Kai Walsh (Wrexham AC): U20M_300m, U20M_600m
Tegan Walsh (Wrexham AC): U15G_300m, U15G_600m
Gabriella Wilson (Notts AC): U17W_PV
Philip Wren (Radley Athletic Club): SM_300m
Sophie Yates (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac): U20W_60m