Top: Entries for Manchester Indoor Open Meetings - Meeting 5







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

180 online entries for this event
Bradley Abbott (Hyndburn AC): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Omololu Abiodun (Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies): SM_200m, SM_60m
Henry Ackroyd (Bingley Harriers & AC): SM_60m
Finlay Addy-Child (Longwood Harriers AC): U17M_200m, U17M_HJ
Chantal Ameh (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U17W_60m
Libby Anderson (Wirral AC): U15G_HJ
Jacob Aubrey (Helm Hill Runners): SM_200m, SM_600m
Charlie Auty (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15B_60m, U15B_200m
Seth Balson (Skipton AC): U15B_60m
Eliza Barnes (Wirral AC): U15G_HJ
Erin Barwell (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U15G_PV
Dan Beadsley (Swansea Harriers): SM_60m
Gabriella Bell (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Thomas Benfield (Burton AC): U20M_PV
Jake Black (Manx Harriers): U17M_HJ, U17M_SP
Hayden Blunn (Macclesfield Harriers & AC): U15B_60mH, U15B_LJ
Graham Boreham (Southport Waterloo AC): SM_200m, SM_600m
Finley Boulton (Wrexham AC): SM_600m
Dominic Bradley (Crewe and Nantwich AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Drew Bradley (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U17M_60m, U17M_200m, U17M_60mH
Dominic Bretherton (Blackburn Harriers & AC): SM_60m, SM_200m, SM_LJ
Freya Bruno (Burton AC): U15G_60m, U15G_200m
Lewis Bryers (Wigan & District H & AC): U17M_200m
Reuben Byfield (Spenborough & Dist AC): U15B_LJ
Joseph Byrne (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U17M_600m
Alfie Carter (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U15B_60m, U15B_LJ, U15B_SP
Debra Casson (Longwood Harriers AC): SW_60m, SW_200m
Rebecca Chapman (Cardiff Athletics): SW_60m, SW_LJ
Lili Church (Carmarthen & District Harriers): U20W_HJ
Aimee Clare (Kirkby Milers AC): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Jon Clarke (West Cheshire Athletic Club): SM_60m
Tobias Clayden (City Of Plymouth AC): U20M_60mH, U20M_LJ
Mark Collier (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_200m
Sean Collins (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Jay Cook (Bury Athletic Club): U17M_60mH, U17M_LJ, U17M_SP
Louis Cooper (Colwyn Bay AC): U15B_600m, U15B_60mH, U15B_HJ
Iona Cossens (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Sam Coupland (Southport Waterloo Ac): U17M_PV
Melissa Cox (Stockport Track & Field): U17W_SP
Sam Cross (Burton AC): U15B_600m, U15B_LJ
Sean Crowie (Hillingdon AC): SM_60m
Kai Daley (Halifax Harriers & AC): U15B_60m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Alissa Darbyshire (Preston Harriers): U20W_600m
Bobbie Davies (City Of Portsmouth AC): SM_LJ
Elliott Davies (Liverpool Harriers & Ac): SM_60m, SM_LJ
Eryl Davies (Chorlton Runners): SW_600m
Isabella Davies (Birchfield Harriers): U15G_60m, U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Poppy Dunne (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ
Jacob Edghill (Colwyn Bay AC): U17M_60m, U17M_200m, U17M_LJ
Marvin Edwards (Northern Masters AC): SM_60m
Bethany Falconer (Chesterfield & District AC): U17W_PV
Callum Fox-Byrne (Prestatyn RC): U15B_60m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Edward Fussi (Halesowen ACC): SM_60m
Mollie Gaddas (Keighley & Craven AC): SW_60m, SW_200m
Fergus Garland (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U15B_200m
Sean Garmory (Peterborough & Nene Valley AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Grace Gibson (Bury Athletic Club): U17W_200m, U17W_600m
Charlotte Gilbody (Chiltern Harriers AC): U17W_200m, U17W_600m
Kieran Gillespie (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_600m
Anna Gisbourne (Bury Athletic Club): U15G_200m, U15G_600m
Mark Goldie (Halifax Harriers & AC): SM_600m, SM_200m
Leeroy Golding (Pendle Athletic Club): SM_200m
Matthew Graham (Manchester Harriers & AC): SM_600m
Daniela Graham Marti (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_600m
Lois Green (Chesterfield & District AC): U20W_PV
Andy Grimwood (Worcester AC): SM_60m
Ella Grundy (Colwyn Bay AC): U15G_600m
Muslim Habib (Birchfield Harriers): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
Peter Hall (Notts Ac): SM_60m, SM_200m
Alexander Halliwell (Preston Harriers): U15B_200m, U15B_LJ, U15B_HJ
James Harney (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U15B_60mH, U15B_PV, U15B_SP
Ben Harris (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U17M_600m
Zac Hay (Colwyn Bay AC): U15B_60m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Joe Heeley (Hyndburn AC): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Amy Hewitt (Leigh Harriers & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ
Russell Hingley (Bromsgrove and Redditch): SM_60m
Carol Holt (Preston Harriers): SW_200m
Hannah Hope (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U17W_200m
Louis How (City of York AC): U15B_200m, U15B_600m
Amber Hughes (Southport Waterloo AC): U15G_60m, U15G_200m, U15G_60mH
Megan Hughes (Colwyn Bay AC): U15G_200m
Padraig Ibrahim (Wirral AC): U15B_60m, U15B_60mH, U15B_LJ
James Jackson (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15B_200m
Joshua James (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17M_PV
Holly Jeffs (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U15G_60m, U15G_200m, U15G_SP
Mark Johnson (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_PV
James Jones (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U15B_200m
Lucy Jones (Wrexham AC): U15G_200m
Kaspars Kazemaks (Woking AC): SM_60m, SM_200m, SM_60mH
Sam Kelly (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_HJ
Charlotte Kelsey (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Conrad Kennedy (Durham City Harriers & AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Kaielum Kerr (Birchfield Harriers): U20M_200m
Megan Ledden (City of York AC): SW_600m
James Ledger (DSW Para Academy): SM_60m
Steve Linsell (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_HJ
Demi Locker (Charnwood A C): U17W_600m
Tink Longworth (Sedbergh School Running Club): U15G_200m, U15G_SP
Darcey Lonsdale (Preston Harriers): U20W_600m
Jessica Lord (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Joe MacDonald (Halifax Harriers & AC): U20M_200m, U20M_600m
Charlotte Mahoney (Preston Harriers): U15G_60m, U15G_600m
May Mannion (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U15G_600m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Carl Marchant (Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers): SM_200m, SM_600m
Chloe-leigh Mark (St Helens Sutton AC): U15G_600m
Chloe Mason (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U15G_60m, U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Ryan McCaffery (Horwich R M I Harriers): U15B_60m, U15B_200m, U15B_HJ
Ruari McDonald (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17M_PV
Romario McLean (Birchfield Harriers): U20M_60m
Malcolm McPhail (Northern Masters AC): SM_200m
Harry Miller-Reedman (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U20M_60m, U20M_600m
Chloe Minteh (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15G_60mH, U15G_HJ
Kaliyah Morant-Hudson (Burton AC): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ
Mia Morris (Colwyn Bay AC): U15G_200m, U15G_600m, U15G_SP
Nicola Moynihan (Clayton-le-Moors Harriers): U20W_600m
Daniel Nuttall (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15B_60m, U15B_200m
Millie O'Hanlon (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U15G_HJ
Nathan O'Mara (Keighley & Craven AC): SM_200m
Evie Nicola Odlin (Peterborough & Nene Valley AC): U20W_600m
Cameron Oliver (Kirkby Milers AC): U17M_600m
Uzezi Onomerike (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U17M_200m
Jonathan Osbourne (Colwyn Bay AC): U15B_60m, U15B_LJ, U15B_HJ
Tesni Owen (Menai Track and Field): U15G_60m, U15G_200m
Eirian Owen-Anning (Wrexham AC): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Harry Owens (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U15B_60m, U15B_LJ
Chelsea Penny (Kendal Amateur Athletic Club): U20W_60m
Christopher Perry (Exeter Harriers): SM_600m
Samuel Pickering (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U15B_60m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Oliver Pickles (Barnsley Athletic Club): U15B_60m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Ben Pitts (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U17M_60mH, U17M_HJ
Matthew Poole (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17M_60m
Charlee Pritchard (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U17W_200m, U17W_PV
Niamh Ridler (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_60m
Katy Robinson (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_600m, SW_LJ
Kayden Roe (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_200m
Ciaran Russell (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U17M_600m
Phil Ryan (Northern Masters AC): SM_600m
Lucy Salter (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15G_600m
Charli Sampson (Charnwood A C): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Sharon Samuel (Bromsgrove and Redditch): SW_60m, SW_200m
Anita Saunders (Pendle Athletic Club): SW_60m, SW_200m
Logan Shaw (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Jacey Shillito (Wombwell Sporting AC): U17W_200m, U17W_60mH
Harry Sinclair (Trafford Athletic Club): U20M_600m
Kane Smart (Colwyn Bay AC): U15B_200m
Hannah Smith (Deeside AAC): U17W_600m
Henry Smith (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U15B_60m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Gavin Stephens (Worthing & District Harriers): SM_60m, SM_200m
Joel Stern (Peterborough & Nene Valley AC): SM_60m
Charlotte Stone (Wirral AC): U15G_60m, U15G_200m
Ethan Stopford (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U17M_600m, U17M_SP
Ellie Sumner (Preston Harriers): U15G_60m
Hannah Swales (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U15G_600m
Beth Taylor (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SW_60m, SW_600m, SW_60mH
Declan Taylor (Preston Harriers): SM_60m, SM_LJ
Thomas Taylor (Manchester Harriers & AC): SM_600m
Michelle Thomas (Birchfield Harriers): SW_60m, SW_200m
Izzy Thompson (Birchfield Harriers): U15G_60m, U15G_200m
Liberty Thompson (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U20W_60m, U20W_HJ
Grace Tobin (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U17W_600m
Archie Varley (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U15B_60m, U15B_LJ, U15B_SP
Callum Wain (Macclesfield Harriers & AC): U15B_60m, U15B_600m, U15B_LJ
Mia Wainwright (Cannock & Stafford AC): U15G_60m, U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Kiera Warhurst (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U17W_PV
Jonathan White (Worcester AC): SM_200m
Megan White (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U15G_600m
Malte Wilhelmsson (Abingdon AC): U20M_60m
Millie Christine Rhoda Wilkinson (Blyth Running Club): U15G_60m, U15G_200m
Sharon Wilkinson (Preston Harriers): SW_200m
Evan Williams (Wrexham AC): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
Charlotte Wingfield (Cardiff Athletics): SW_60m, SW_200m
Natan Witkowski (Bury Athletic Club): U17M_60mH, U17M_HJ, U17M_PV
Stuart Yates (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U17M_60m
Brandon Zinyemba (Blackburn Harriers & AC): SM_60m, SM_200m