Top: Entries for NA Start Fitness Indoor Track & Field Meeting 2







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

154 online entries for this event
Chanelle Akpede-Aiyenoria (Halifax Harriers & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_SP
Adam Allam (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17M_300m, U17M_SP
Chukwubuikem Anidebe (Saffron Athletics Club): SM_60m
Callum Astley-Weah (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U20M_60m, U20M_LJ
Kaitlyn Auton (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_300m
Isabel Bangay (Longwood Harriers AC): U17W_60m, U17W_60mH, U17W_HJ
Erin Barwell (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U15G_60mH, U15G_LJ, U15G_150m
Katherine Bell (Tynedale Harriers & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_150m, U15G_LJ
Holly Benson (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20W_SP
Ryan Bonifas (Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC): SM_60mH, SM_LJ, SM_SP
Graham Boreham (Southport Waterloo AC): SM_300m, SM_600m
Katie Brant (Burton AC): U15G_60m, U15G_60mH
Harry Brisbourne (Birchfield Harriers): U17M_60m, U17M_LJ
Liam Brittle (Darlington H & Ac): U20M_600m
Philippa Bromley (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15G_60mH, U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ
Emily Buckler (Saffron Athletics Club): U17W_60m, U17W_300m
Hannah Buckton (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_150m, U15G_60mH
Jonathan Bull (Durham City Harriers & AC): SM_60m, SM_300m
James Bundred (Unattached): SM_3000m
Tannika Burgess (Birchfield Harriers): SW_60m, SW_LJ
Gabi Burton (City of York AC): SW_300m
Megan Busby (Carlisle Aspatria Ac): U20W_60m, U20W_LJ
Henry Carter (Spenborough & Dist AC): SM_3000m
Oliver Chant (Scunthorpe & District AC): U15B_LJ, U15B_HJ
David Chapman (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17M_300m
Jordan Chrisostomou (Orion Harriers): SM_300m
Joshua Chrisp (Blyth Running Club): U15B_60m, U15B_LJ
Alexander Clarke (Cleethorpes and District AC): U13B_60m, U13B_150m, U13B_LJ
Matthew Cockings (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_HJ, U15B_SP
Louis Cole (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U17M_60m, U17M_300m
Mark Collier (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_300m
Valentina Costa (Derby Athletic Club): U17W_600m
Rachel Crorken (Wakefield District H & AC): SW_300m
Henry Cullen (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17M_600m
Harrison Cundy (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_HJ
Obi Curry (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_60m
Kai Daley (Halifax Harriers & AC): U15B_60m, U15B_150m, U15B_LJ
Chloe Dickens (Rushcliffe AC): U17W_60m
Jo Dixon (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13G_150m
Anthony Douglas (City of Stoke AC): U20M_60m
Olivia Doyle (Kingston upon Hull AC): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ
Sarah Edwards (Cleethorpes AC): SW_3000m
Joy Eze (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_60m
Alistair James Finlay (Leicester Coritanian Ac): SM_600m
Andrew Forsyth (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_3000m
Grace Gibson (Bury Athletic Club): U17W_300m, U17W_600m
Miya Gladwin (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_60m, U15G_60mH, U15G_150m
Finlay Gray (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13B_60m, U13B_150m
Molly Gray (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13G_60m
Craig Harmon (Blyth Running Club): SM_3000m
Eleanor Hartley (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15G_60m, U15G_150m, U15G_60mH
Jaime Hemsworth (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_60m
Hanif Henry (Orion Harriers): SM_60m
Amy Hewitt (Leigh Harriers & AC): U13G_60m, U13G_150m, U13G_LJ
Joshua Hickson (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17M_60m, U17M_300m
Louise Hirst (Sleaford Striders AC): U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Zak Hiscott (Saffron Athletics Club): U17M_60m, U17M_300m
Abbey Holman (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U17W_60m, U17W_60mH
Katie Holman (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U17W_60m, U17W_300m
Jack Holmes (Pontefract AC): U15B_HJ
Louis How (City of York AC): U17M_600m
Zack Howson (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17M_60m, U17M_LJ
Eddie Hunter (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20M_600m
Cosmo Johnson (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_60mH, U15B_HJ
James Jones (Deeside AAC): U20M_3000m
Caius Joseph (Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC): SM_60m, SM_LJ, SM_SP
Adishti Karuppiah (Notts AC): U13G_60m, U13G_60mH, U13G_LJ
Chloe Kaye (Wakefield District H & AC): U17W_HJ
Myles Kelly-Hyatt (Orion Harriers): SM_60m
Daniel Kosmaczewski (Saffron Athletics Club): U20M_60m, U20M_HJ
Jordan Latimer (Sunderland Harriers & AC): SM_3000m
Matthew Lawson (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U20M_60m, U20M_300m
Madeleine Liddell (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_150m
Mia Liddell (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_300m
Dylan Lightowler (Skipton AC): U20M_SP
Steve Linsell (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_HJ
Dylan Love (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17M_300m
Geoff Lowry (Sheffield RC): SM_3000m
Matthew Lumb (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17M_60m
Heleanor MacDonald (Halifax Harriers & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_300m
Joe MacDonald (Halifax Harriers & AC): U20M_300m
Alex Marshall (Unattached): U17M_60m, U17M_300m
Emily Marshall (Kingston upon Hull AC): U13G_HJ
Nancy Marshall (City of York AC): U13G_60m, U13G_150m
Syd Marshall (City of York AC): U15B_60m, U15B_150m, U15B_LJ
Ellis McBean (Saffron Athletics Club): U17M_60m, U17M_300m
Stephen McCauley (Oxford City AC): SM_SP
Stephen McKenzie (Rugby & Northampton AC): U17M_300m
Josh McKeown (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U20M_300m
Chloe Minteh (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15G_60m, U15G_60mH, U15G_HJ
Jordan Mitchell (Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC): SM_60m, SM_60mH, SM_LJ
Jessica Moore (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U17W_300m, U17W_600m
Kaliyah Morant-Hudson (Burton AC): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ
Ben Morton (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_150m, U15B_LJ
Jazmine Moss (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SW_60m
Joel Moverley (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17M_60m, U17M_LJ
Edmond Murataj (Unattached): SM_300m
Nifemi Ogunbase (Birchfield Harriers): U17W_60m, U17W_300m
Sophie Oliver (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U20W_60m, U20W_LJ
Layla Omar-Davies (Saffron Athletics Club): U17W_60m
Sadie Parker (Blyth Running Club): U13G_60m, U13G_150m, U13G_LJ
Rosie Pearman (Saffron Athletics Club): U17W_60m
Gracie Pell (Chesterfield & District AC): U13G_150m, U13G_60mH, U13G_HJ
Osian Perrin (Menai Track and Field): U20M_3000m
Oliver Pickles (Barnsley Athletic Club): U15B_60m, U15B_150m
Thomas Pickles (Unattached): U17M_60m, U17M_600m
Ben Pitts (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U17M_60mH, U17M_LJ, U17M_HJ
Zainah Rasheed (Birchfield Harriers): U13G_60m, U13G_150m
Ryan Rawlinson (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U15B_150m, U15B_60mH, U15B_HJ
Eleanor Rawson (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_60m, SW_300m
Louis Rice (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U20M_LJ
Susan Richardson (City of York AC): SW_60m, SW_LJ, SW_HJ
Simon Ross (Steel City Striders RC): SM_600m
William Rusling (Kingston upon Hull AC): U15B_60m, U15B_60mH, U15B_LJ
Luke Russell (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U17M_60m, U17M_300m
Julia Rutkowska (Pontefract AC): U13G_150m, U13G_HJ
Alexander Samuel (Saffron Athletics Club): U15B_60m, U17M_300m
William Scates (City Of Norwich AC): U15B_60m, U15B_150m, U17M_300m
Harry Scully (Durham University AC): U20M_300m
Luca Sheppard (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15B_60mH, U15B_HJ
Thomas Silcock (Derby Athletic Club): U20M_60m, U20M_300m
James Simms (Wakefield District H & AC): U20M_60m, U20M_60mH, U20M_LJ
Sienna Slater (Sleaford Striders AC): U13G_60m, U13G_60mH, U13G_LJ
Ben Smith (Wakefield District H & AC): U15B_60m, U15B_150m, U15B_LJ
Cecilia Smyth (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U15G_60mH
David Song (Valley Striders AC): SM_3000m
Abbie Spence (York Knavesmire Harriers): SW_60m, SW_300m
Alex Spurway (Leamington Athletics Academy): U17W_60m, U17W_300m
Charlotte Stamp (City Of York Ac): SW_300m
Tai Stevens (Burton AC): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ
Fraser Stewart-McCarrison (Wakefield District H & AC): U17M_60m, U17M_300m
Mia Thornton (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15G_150m, U15G_HJ
Dale Turner (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20M_60m, U20M_300m
Maya Turner (Blyth Running Club): U13G_60m, U13G_150m
Daniel Ullah (Birchfield Harriers): SM_3000m
Daniel Upton (Richmond & Zetland Harriers): SM_60mH, SM_SP
Jessica Varley (Peterborough & Nene Valley AC): SW_3000m
Emma Vickers (Harborough AC): U17W_300m
Kaya Walker (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20M_HJ
Shay Walker (Worksop Harriers): SM_60m
Natalie Walsh (Goole Youth AC): U15G_150m, U17W_300m
Gary Walter (Oxford City AC): SM_SP
Kyle Walton (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20M_60m
Lucy Webster (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_150m
Shen Wigfield-Turner (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_600m
Millie Christine Rhoda Wilkinson (Blyth Running Club): U13G_60m, U13G_150m, U13G_HJ
Morgan Williams (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17M_60mH, U17M_HJ
Eve Willis (Unattached): U17W_HJ
Polly Woodhouse (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17W_HJ
Charlie Yates (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U17W_300m, U17W_60mH, U17W_HJ
5 Postal entries for this event
Mollie Gaddas T20 (Keighley & Craven AC): SW_300m, SW_SP
Evie Gaddas T20f20 (Keighley & Craven AC): SW_SP
Rebecca Johns (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20W_60mH
Noah Rothwell (City of York AC): U15B_LJ, U15B_SP
Mena Scatchard (Ripon Runners): U20W_3000m