Top: Entries for NA Start Fitness Indoor Track & Field Meeting 1







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

270 online entries for this event
Niamh Adams (Blyth Running Club): U13G_600m
Daphney Adebayo (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17W_SP
Eddie Airey (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20M_60m
Chanelle Akpede-Aiyenoria (Halifax Harriers & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_SP
Adam Allam (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17M_150m, U17M_SP
Luke Allan (Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers): SM_1000m
Phoebe Apted (None): U13G_60m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Holly Aslin (Peterborough & Nene Valley AC): U17W_60m, U17W_150m
Max Aslin (Nene Valley Harriers): U17M_60m, U17M_150m
Niamh Atkinson (Pontefract AC): U17W_150m
Makar Babenko (Retford AC): U17M_60m, U17M_PV, U17M_SP
Isabel Bangay (Longwood Harriers AC): U17W_60m, U17W_150m, U17W_SP
Chloe Barrowclough (Barnsley Athletic Club): U13G_60m
Erin Barwell (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U15G_60m, U15G_PV, U15G_SP
India Barwell (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U17W_150m, U17W_1000m
Angela Benson (Ripon Runners): SW_2000m
Holly Benson (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20W_SP
Lottie Bentley (Worcester AC): U17W_60m, U17W_150m
Orla Betts (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ
Abigail Birch (Cornwall AC): U20W_SP
Eve Bird (Staffs Moorlands AC): U15G_60m
May Bird (Staffs Moorlands AC): U13G_60m, U13G_LJ
Ryan Bird (Barnsley Athletic Club): U17M_60m, U17M_150m
Max Bishop (Derby Athletic Club): U17M_60m, U17M_150m
Harry Blackburn (Unattached): SM_1000m
Amelia Blakeley (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13G_60m, U13G_600m, U13G_SP
Geoffrey Bobb (City of York AC): SM_60m, SM_SP
Nicole Bonser (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Alexander Bostwick (Wakefield District H & AC): U17M_150m, U17M_PV, U17M_SP
Ruby Bowie (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U17W_60m, U17W_150m
Daniel Brazukas (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U20M_60m, U20M_TJ
Liam Brittle (Darlington H & Ac): U20M_2000m
Philippa Bromley (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ
Evie Jasmine Brooks (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U17W_1000m
Gabriella Brown (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_1000m
Jack Brown-Schofield (Manchester Harriers & AC): U20M_60m
Gabi Burton (City of York AC): SW_150m
Megan Busby (Carlisle Aspatria Ac): U20W_60m, U20W_150m
Logan Campbell (Preston Harriers): U13B_60m, U13B_LJ
Alfie Carter (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U15B_60m, U15B_LJ, U15B_SP
Grace Carter (Birchfield Harriers): U13G_60m, U13G_600m, U13G_LJ
William Carter (Pontefract AC): SM_60m, SM_SP
Simon Carty (Ryston Runners): SM_60m, SM_150m
David Chapman (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17M_150m
Dennis Chapman (Wigan & District H & AC): SM_SP
Luke Chipchase (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15B_60m
Alexander Clarke (Cleethorpes and District AC): U13B_60m, U13B_600m, U13B_LJ
Freya Clarkson (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U15G_1000m
Matthew Cockings (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_60m, U15B_LJ
Sean Collins (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17M_150m, U17M_1000m
Morgan Corcoran (Bingley Harriers & AC): U17M_60m, U17M_150m
Charlotte Corrigan (Hyndburn AC): U17W_150m, U17W_1000m
Toby Cowling (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U17M_60m, U17M_150m
Isla Crameri (Tamworth AC): U17W_PV
Soraya Crodden (Longwood Harriers AC): U17W_60m, U17W_150m
Henry Cullen (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17M_1000m
Lily Cunnison (Birchfield Harriers): U13G_60m, U13G_LJ
Damien Curtis (Doncaster Athletic Club): U20M_60m, U20M_150m
Kai Daley (Halifax Harriers & AC): U15B_60m, U15B_600m, U15B_LJ
Elliott Davies (Liverpool Harriers & Ac): U20M_60m
Hattie Davies (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_600m
Isaac Delaney (Preston Harriers): U17M_60m, U17M_150m, U17M_SP
Jo Dixon (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13G_60m
Christopher Duncan (Worksop Harriers): SM_1000m, SM_SP
Eleanor Duncan (Worcester AC): U20W_60m, U20W_150m
Gabrielle Dyson (Wakefield District H & AC): U20W_PV
Charlotte Earl (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U17W_TJ
Alfie Edwards (Wakefield District H & AC): U17M_TJ, U17M_PV
Sarah Edwards (Cleethorpes AC): SW_2000m
Bethany Falconer (Chesterfield & District AC): U17W_PV
Ellie Fedzin (Wakefield District H & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_150m, U17W_SP
Michael Ferguson (Aberdeen AAC): SM_1000m
Callum Findlay (Rushcliffe AC): U17M_TJ
Noah Fleming (Cleethorpes AC): U20M_60m
William Foot (Chesterfield & District AC): U17M_PV
Andrew Forsyth (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_2000m
Luke Foster (Phoenix Flyers AC): U15B_1000m, U15B_LJ
Hayley Fox (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SW_PV
Matthew France (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15B_60m
Bradley Freeman (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20M_1000m
Bert Frith (Unattached): SM_60m, SM_150m
Emma Frith (Unattached): SW_60m, SW_150m, SW_1000m
Mark Gardner (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): SM_1000m
Julien Gittens (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_TJ
Scarlet Gledden (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_150m
Finlay Gray (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13B_60m
Molly Gray (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13G_60m
Lois Green (Chesterfield & District AC): U20W_PV
Lydia Griffin (Chesterfield & District AC): U13G_60m, U13G_600m, U13G_SP
Brandon Hall (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17M_60m, U17M_150m
Lottie Hall (Chesterfield & District AC): U15G_PV
Ben Hardie (Sunderland Harriers & AC): U15B_60m, U17M_150m
Craig Harmon (Blyth Running Club): SM_2000m
Mike Harwood (London City Athletics Club): SM_60m, SM_150m
Adam Hay (Inverclyde Athletic Club): SM_2000m
Lauren Healy (Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club): U17W_PV
Jaime Hemsworth (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_60m, U17W_150m
Mhairi Hendry (Victoria Park AAC): SW_1000m
George Heppinstall (Wakefield District H & AC): SM_PV
Rosie Hickling (City of York AC): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
William Hickling (City of York AC): U13B_60m, U13B_LJ
Louise Hirst (Sleaford Striders AC): U15G_600m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Ryan Hodge (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U15B_60m, U15B_SP
Abbey Holman (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U17W_60m, U17W_150m
Katie Holman (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U17W_60m, U17W_150m
Louis How (City of York AC): U15B_600m
Lilly Hughes (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ
Esther Hulley (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_150m, U17W_1000m, U17W_SP
Keith Hutchinson (Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers): SM_1000m
Finnan Ikin (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U15B_60m, U15B_LJ, U15B_SP
Emma Jagger (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ
William Jagger (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U17M_60m
Grace James (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13G_PV
Joshua James (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17M_PV
Adam Javed (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15B_60m
Holly Jeffs (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Viktoria Jelonkiewicz (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ
Cosmo Johnson (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_LJ, U15B_PV
Charlotte Jones (Charnwood A C): SW_60m
Elliot Jones (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13B_60m, U13B_LJ
Lucy Jones (Wrexham AC): U13G_60m, U13G_600m, U13G_LJ
Kaspars Kazemaks (Woking AC): SM_150m
Emily Kelly (Pontefract AC): U13G_60m, U13G_600m
Katie Kelly (Pontefract AC): U15G_60m, U15G_600m
William Lane (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_PV
Niamh Latibeaudiere (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17W_60m, U17W_150m
Emmanuel Lawal (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_60m, U17M_150m
Rebecca Grace Leather (Stockport Track & Field): U17W_60m, U17W_150m, U17W_TJ
Megan Ledden (City of York AC): SW_60m, SW_150m
Freya Lester (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_1000m
William Lewis (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20M_60m, U20M_150m
Gabriel Li La-Vigars (Kingston upon Hull AC): U17M_60m, U17M_TJ
Dylan Lightowler (Skipton AC): U20M_SP
Geoff Lowry (Sheffield RC): SM_2000m
Heleanor MacDonald (Halifax Harriers & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_150m
Joe MacDonald (Halifax Harriers & AC): U20M_150m
Stephen MacKay (Inverness Harriers A A C): SM_2000m
Harrison Marfitt (Longwood Harriers AC): U17M_60m, U17M_150m
James Martin (Houghton Harriers & AC): U20M_1000m
Rudi May (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_LJ, U15B_PV
Cian McCusker (Birchfield Harriers): U13B_60m, U13B_LJ, U13B_SP
Isabel McIntosh (Birchfield Harriers): U13G_60m, U13G_LJ
Nicole McNulty (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Megan Mellor (Rushcliffe AC): U15G_PV
Charmaine Melsom (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): SW_60m
Luca Michalowski (Charnwood A C): U17M_PV
Zack Michalowski (Charnwood A C): U17M_PV
Charlotte Mills (Doncaster Athletic Club): U20W_60m, U20W_150m
Jake Minshull (Coventry Godiva Harriers): U17M_60m, U17M_150m
David Miotk (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15B_600m, U15B_LJ
Jordan Mitchell (Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC): SM_150m, SM_PV, SM_60m
Annabel Mobley (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_150m
Graham Moffatt (Rushcliffe Ac): SM_1000m, SM_2000m
Hannah Moody (Chesterfield & District AC): U17W_PV
Bronwyn Mooney (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_60m, U17W_150m
David Morgan-Harrison (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): U20M_60m, U20M_150m
Amelia-Jay Morley (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U17W_60m, U17W_150m
Ben Morton (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_60m, U15B_LJ
Alex Moseley (Doncaster Athletic Club): U20M_1000m
Joel Moverley (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17M_60m, U17M_TJ
Finlay Murray (East Sutherland AC): SM_1000m
Myles Murray (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20M_60m, U20M_150m
Olivia Nelsey (Goole Youth AC): U17W_60m, U17W_150m
Holly Newham Else (Chesterfield & District AC): U20W_60m, U20W_150m
Andrew Ogley (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20M_60m, U20M_150m
Cameron Oliver (Kirkby Milers AC): U17M_1000m
Zechariah Omagbemi (Manchester Harriers & AC): U20M_60m, U20M_150m
Bethany Ostick (Tamworth AC): U17W_60m, U17W_150m
James Palmer (City of York AC): SM_150m
Reece Palmer (t20) (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): SM_60m, SM_150m
Richard Parkinson (City of York AC): SM_60m, SM_150m
Ryan Paynter (Burton AC): U13B_60m, U13B_600m, U13B_SP
Ben Pearson (City of York AC): U17M_60m, U17M_150m, U17M_TJ
Gracie Pell (Chesterfield & District AC): U13G_60m, U13G_600m, U13G_SP
Thomas Pickles (Unattached): U17M_60m, U17M_150m
Lottie Pinchess (Notts AC): U17W_PV
Oliver Pocklington (None): U20M_1000m
James Pratt (Stockport Harriers & AC): SM_60m
Zach Prince (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_PV
Lexie Proudley (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17W_150m, U17W_SP
Kevin Pye (Notts AC): SM_150m, SM_1000m, SM_2000m
Ryan Rawlinson (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U15B_60m, U15B_LJ, U15B_SP
Charlotte Read (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20W_60m, U20W_150m
Dan Richardson (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15B_60m, U15B_SP, U17M_TJ
Susan Richardson (City of York AC): SW_60m, SW_150m, SW_SP
Abigail Roberts (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_PV
Kayden Roe (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_150m
Simon Ross (Steel City Striders RC): SM_1000m
William Rusling (Kingston upon Hull AC): U15B_60m, U15B_LJ, U15B_SP
Luke Russell (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U17M_60m, U17M_150m
Tom Rutherford (Durham City Harriers & AC): U20M_1000m
Julia Rutkowska (Pontefract AC): U13G_600m, U13G_LJ
Phil Ryan (Unattached): SM_1000m
Joshua Sandwell (City of York AC): U13B_1000m, U13B_LJ
Calvin Scoltock (Bromsgrove and Redditch): SM_1000m, SM_2000m
Lucy Scothern (Chester Le Street & Dist Ac): U17W_1000m
Amy Scott (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15G_PV
Amelia Shackleford (Mansfield Harriers): U17W_60m, U17W_150m
Emily Sherriff (Notts AC): U17W_PV
Rukayatu Shonibare (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_60m, U20W_150m
Annabelle Sibley (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_1000m
Harrison Simms (Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC): U17M_60m, U17M_150m
James Simms (Wakefield District H & AC): U20M_60m, U20M_PV, U20M_SP
Emma Simpson (Altrincham & District Athletic Club Limited): U20W_TJ
Scott Sinclair (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17M_TJ
Gemma Skells (Nene Valley Harriers): SW_PV
Sienna Slater (Sleaford Striders AC): U13G_60m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Ben Smith (Wakefield District H & AC): U15B_60m, U15B_LJ
Ruth Song (None): SW_TJ
George Spain (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17M_PV
Abbie Spence (York Knavesmire Harriers): SW_60m, SW_150m
Ava Spencer-Smith (Longwood Harriers AC): U13G_60m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Eliza Jane Starling (Kingston upon Hull AC): U13G_60m, U13G_600m
Lucas David Starling (Kingston upon Hull AC): U13B_60m, U13B_600m
Tiger Steel (Longwood Harriers AC): U17M_60m, U17M_150m
Emily Stewart (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SW_60m, SW_SP
Fraser Stewart-McCarrison (Wakefield District H & AC): U17M_60m, U17M_150m
Nyah Stretton (None): U13G_60m, U13G_600m
Matilda Stringer (Scarborough Athletic Club): U15G_1000m
Ozzy Stringer (Scarborough Athletic Club): U17M_1000m, U17M_2000m
Ruby Styler (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_600m
Isobel Sutton (Pontefract AC): U15G_60m
Connor Angus Taggart (Blyth Running Club): U15B_1000m, U15B_LJ
Corey Tatum (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U15B_60m, U15B_LJ, U17M_150m
Annabelle Taylor (Carlisle Aspatria AC): U17W_60m, U17W_150m, U17W_SP
Malaika Taylor (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17W_60m, U17W_150m
Scott Temple (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U17M_1000m
Grace Thomas (Dartford Harriers AC): SW_PV
Grace Louise Thomas (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17W_TJ, U17W_SP
Mia Thornton (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ
Lydia Throssell (Holmfirth Harriers AC): U20W_150m, U20W_1000m
Shireen Timmis (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SW_60m, SW_150m
Madison Toddington (Pontefract AC): U13G_SP
Kobe Tong (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SM_150m, SM_1000m
John Trotman (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac): U20M_150m
Jed Turner (Sheffield Rc): SM_1000m
Luke Turner (Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC): U17M_150m
Daniel Upton (Richmond & Zetland Harriers): SM_TJ, SM_SP
David Vaughan (Bury Athletic Club): U17M_150m, U17M_TJ
Shay Walker (Worksop Harriers): SM_60m, SM_150m
George Wallace (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_1000m, U15B_LJ
Kiera Warhurst (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U17W_TJ, U17W_PV
Jessica Waters (Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC): U20W_60m, U20W_150m
Ashley Watson (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U17W_60m, U17W_150m, U17W_SP
James Watson (Unattached): SM_60m
Poppy Weller (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U13G_60m, U13G_600m, U13G_LJ
Tony Wells (Corby AC): SM_60m, SM_150m
Kayleigh Wenn (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U20W_TJ
Adrian White (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SM_PV
Isabel White (Longwood Harriers AC): U17W_60m, U17W_150m
Lily White (Chester Le Street & Dist Ac): U15G_60m, U17W_150m
Bradley Whitehead (Rugby & Northampton AC): U20M_60m, U20M_150m
Evie Wild (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20W_150m, U20W_1000m, U20W_SP
Maia Wilkinson (Doncaster Athletic Club): U20W_TJ
Cameron Williams-Stein (Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club): U20M_60m, U20M_PV
Finn Williams-Stein (Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club): U13B_60m, U13B_PV
Gabriella Wilson (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U17W_PV
Catriona Witcombe (Southampton Athletic Club): SW_1000m
Oliver Wood (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_60m, U17M_150m
Lily Worth (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Billy Wright (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U17M_60m, U17M_150m
John Wright (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club): SM_60m, SM_150m
Matthew Young (Mansfield Harriers): U15B_600m, U15B_SP
David Zoldowicz (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U20M_60m, U20M_150m
11 Postal entries for this event
Debra Casson (Longwood Harriers AC): SW_60m, SW_150m
Zander Collins (None): U17M_60m
Philip Heaton-Adegbile (None): U17M_60m
Philip Heaton-Adegbile (None): SM_60m
Amy Hunt (Wakefield District H & AC): U17W_PV
Erin Hunt (Wakefield District H & AC): U17W_PV
Lydia Moore (Kingston upon Hull AC): U15G_600m, U17W_SP
Izzy Watts (Kingston upon Hull AC): U15G_60m, U15G_SP
Riley Wray (Leeds City Athletic Club): U13B_60m, U13B_LJ, U13B_SP
Megan Wright (Kingston upon Hull AC): U13G_600m, U15G_LJ
Peter Wright (Midland Masters AC): SM_60m