Top: Entries for MACCL Cross Country 2019







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

51 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Altrincham & District Athletic Club LimitedAltrincham & District Athletic Club Limited
93 athletes, 1 team

Peter Abraham, Grace Adams, David Ainsworth, Hayden Alcock, Danielle Beard, Charlotte Bent, Michael Berks, Archer  Blann, Lora Blann, Craig Bradbury, Kieran Bradbury, Ed Buckley, Nick Bugler, Margaret Bullock, Nick  Burke, Sean Butler, Akkeal Chambers, Verity Charnley, Fiona Cosgrove, Duncan Dickinson, Mike Duncombe, Nathan Egan, Thomas Egan, Chloe Elliott, David Entwistle, Richard Evans, Hamish  Flowerdew , Adrian Fuller, Matt Gawne, Dominic Gibson, Adam Gooch, Claire Gooch, Nick Hamlin, Colin Hammond, Carole Harrison, Graham Harrison, Jonathan  Hart , Sara Hercog-Millington, Adam Hindmarch, Andrew Holloway, Yannick Hubner, Claire  Irons, Beverley Jackson, Shaun Jackson, Richard Jellyman, Richard Johnson, Isabella  Jones , Richard Kennaugh, Francesca Kent , Richard Lane, Nicola Leese, David Livingstone, Dan Martell, Kristan Matuszczak, Aisling McHale, Eoin McHale , Hugh McKenna, Rob Metcalf, Tom Moseley, Hannah Myers, Jessica Myers, Holly Newton, Eleanor  Nicholson, Gordon Nicoll, Andrew Norman, David Norman, Jeff Norman, Malcolm Orrell, Craig Partridge, Andrew Paton-Crockett, James Pattison, Esme Pearson, Aine Pegler, Oisin  Pegler , Neil Pendlebury, Andy Pickford, Peter Pickwell, George Raffle, Tim Raffle, Steven Renny, Beth Robinson, Charlotte Stansfield, Elizabeth  Stansfield , Dave Telford, Steph Thompson, Gareth Turner, Ela Ustabasi, Kiana Ustabasi, Alison Vesey, Phil Vesey, Neil Walker, Alice Welch, Sophie  Wilson .
1 team93 athletes
Belle Vue RacersBelle Vue Racers
23 athletes, 1 team

Ruth Amin, Yana Anderton, Karen Charters, Dave Cole, James Corrigan, Lisa Donnelly, Julia Foy, John Haines, Annie Hirsch, Kath Horwill, Catherine McKenna, Paul Minton, Patrick O'Brien, Dee O'Neill, Ross Pettigrew, Philippa Robinson, Janet Shepherd, Andrew Taylor, Farouk Vawda, Sarah Walsh, Vic Walsh, Rachel Watson, Phil Wilcoxon.
1 team23 athletes
Bramhall RunnersBramhall Runners
65 athletes, 1 team

Alyson Adams, Christine Adkins, Steve Aughton, Nigel Barratt, Mike Barry, Sarah Beattie, Frances Bills, Adam Bird, Sam Blacow, Lois Brooks, Adam Brown, Helen Brown, Andrea Buckingham, Caroline Canty, Victoria Chadwick-Dunbar, Sarah Cleal, James Cooper, Paul Cowell, Helen Croft, Anna Dagnall, Matt Darnley, Beverley Denby, Matthew Deschoolmeester, Sarah Doherty, Steve Fairclough, Simon Fennell, Erika Frame, Simon Gebbett, Mark Grundy, Mike Hall, Richard Hall, Barry Heap, Nick Heaton, Michael Hodson, Steve Hughes, Cath Jones, Damian Jones, Lee Jones, Ian Keeling, Chris  Kershaw, Andrea Lees, Lok Li, Melanie Li, Myles Mason, Steve McGovern, Matthew Moran, Morag Morgan, Vikki Murphy, Michael Pease, Frank Podd, Joanne Podolanski, Andy Porter, Adam Potts, Phil Ramsey, Helen Rennie, Breeshey Smith, Russell Sutton, John Temperley, Chris Trask, Mike Utting, Suzanne Wiles, John Williams, John Williams, Benjamin Wolstenholme, Emma Young.
1 team65 athletes
Buxton ACBuxton AC
31 athletes, 1 team

Rick Aldred, Peter Bailey, Sheila Bradley, Jason Brunnock, Amy Clark, Joanne  Cudahy, Rachel Dowle, David Fryer-Winder, Heather  Fryer-Winder, Richard Goff, Ruth Gowers, Tracy Gregory, Matt Hawtin, Debbie Hope, Sue Jeff, Daniel Latham, Kate Ledin, Stefan Ledin, Andy Lidstone, Jennie Light, Charlie Narejko, Elizabeth Nocton, Kate Phillips, Katie Rolfe, Tim Rolfe, Jonathan Sewell, Dave Soles, Sarah Soles, Mark Thorogood, Robert White, Tania Wilson.
1 team31 athletes
Buxton ACBuxton AC
34 athletes, 1 team

Lucy Bednall, Grace Bond, Harry Bond, Florence Brown, Jonty Brown, Jim Burgess, Erin Colebrook, Jack Cook, Rachel Cudahy, Rebecca Cudahy, Edward Diamond, Stuart Diamond, Daniel Frewer, Molly Golden, Lena Goulding, Tommy Goulding, Dylan Gray, Ben Hawtin, Emily Jones, Grace Longden, William Longden, Charlie MacLaurin, Jacob Miller, Sienna Philips, Eden Pigott, Mathew Rolfe, Matthew Rolfe, Daniel Soles, Samuel Soles, Joseph Thorogood, Amy Whelan, Heather Wilshaw, Eleanor Wilson, Jacob Winfield.
1 team34 athletes
Chorlton RunnersChorlton Runners
190 athletes, 1 team

Paul Adams, Peter Adams, Vijay Aggarwal, Hannah Ahle, David Alderson, Laura Allen, Holly Atkinson, Isobel Atkinson, John Atkinson, James Atkiss, Andy Baguley, Emma Banister, Colin Banno-Thornton, Alison Barbuti, Rosemary Barker, Hannah Barton, Hannah Bayley, Leona Beaumont, Jude Bek, Oliver Bernstein, Richard Bond McNally, Liam Braby, Caz Brader, Adam Brant, Peter Bray, Paul Brown, James Bryson, Alex Buckley, John Burgess, Richard Burton, Charlotte Cameron, Ann Carney, Luke Carter, Joseph Chambers, Rebecca Chambers, Chris Clarke, Jenny Clarke, Sarah Clarke, Simon Clarke, Justin Cleary, Thomas Clowes, Hannah Coates, Peter Costello, Ruth Cousin, Samuel Crawshaw, Caroline Crosswell, Steven Curley, Gary Daniels, Sarah Daniels, Elliott Davidson, Stephen Davies, Lucy Davis, Stephen Davison, Alan De Asha, Matthew Devlin, Madeleine Dickson, Nicky Dobra, Alice Doherty, Alice Durrant, Zulma Edmondson, Jodie Etherson, Anthony Everitt, Tim Fletcher, Emma Flint, Miss Fofana, Will Fossard, Mark Gamblin, John Gilbert, Ross Giles, Mo Gill, Jamie Glover, Patrick Goodrich, Hannah Greenlee, Liz Greenwood, Paul Griffiths, Andrew Haney, Cat Hansen, Danielle Hardy, David Hargreaves, Kerrie Harris, Samantha Hartley, Kate Harvest, Justin Hayes, Simon Hedges, Joanne Hill, Tom Hindmarch, Colin Hines, Ben Hobson, Gemma Holland, Keith Holman, Claire Howarth, Stephen Hughes, Etienne Humphries, Christopher Jackson, Ian Jameson, Philip Jenkinson, Daria Jermakova, Wendy Jones, ....too many to list
1 team190 athletes
Didsbury RunnersDidsbury Runners
24 athletes, 1 team

Callum Alderton, Laura Brown, Martin Carolan, Helen Carron, Hollie Collins, Felicity Doe, Matt Farr, Matthew Gittins, Miranda Hall, Colin Hill, Yvonne Hung, Mike Kelly, Dan Levin, Antonia Marsden, Damien McHugh, Laura Negus, Mike Norbury, Louise Rankin, Sharon Roberts, Emma Simms, Olly Smith, James Stuart, Nick Taylor, Steven Townley.
1 team24 athletes
Dragons Running Club (Sale)Dragons Running Club (Sale)
32 athletes, 1 team

Peter Atkinson, Elizabeth Bosworth, Brendan Broderick, Graham Brownhill, Carmen Caceres Melean, Andrew Chow, Will Coombe, Zoe Coombe, Jane Damerun, Scott Damerun, Emma Dutton, Duncan Gazeley, Joanne Healy, Richard Healy, Stuart Jones, Anne Kelly, Alan Lamb, Andy  Land, Emily Lenderyou, Margot Maybury, Paul Maybury, Cathy McCabe, Geoff Paley, Tristan Pocock, Rick Poole, Andy Redford, Sue Strickland, Ram Sundar, David Swinburne, Rob Todd, Robert Wadsworth, Lisa Walker.
1 team32 athletes
East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AcEast Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac
78 athletes, 1 team

Rose Barlow, David Barratt, Oliver Bentley, Callum Beswick, Emily Bowker, Ryan Boye, Callum Brierley, Lewis Brown, Gavin Browne, Liam Browne, Alfie Bundy, Bobby Burton, Harriet Byrnes, Matilda Byrnes, Tom Clarke, Kayla Corbett, Gary Coxon, Catherine Daley, Finan Docherty, Andrea Edwards, Tim Elgar, David Figgins-Barrett, Edward Figgins-Barrett, Harriann Fleet, Marshall Fleet, Ian Fraser, Delilah Gregory, Imogen Gush, Matthew Gush, Sophia Gush, Joe Harney, James Hartshorne, Isla Herring, Abbie Hirst, Joseph Horner, Robin Horner, Samuel Horner, Joseph Hudak, Derek Hughes, Freya Jackson-Leafield, Emily James, Olivia Kelly, Lewis Kirk, Pauly Knight, Ellen Lees-Hill, Megan Lewis, Erin Lord, Joe  Lutman, May Mannion, Patrick Mannion, Alfie Manser, Leigha Manser, Gary Matthews, Scott Matthews, Bethany McManus, Max Ormston, Finley Partington, Harrison Pepper, Lucas Rhodes, Stephen Roberts, Anna Rooke, Maria Rooke, Ava Royle, Hayley Simpson, Elliot Singleton, Macy Singleton, Darcy Slattery, Aliesha Smith, Darren Smith, Jessica Stafford, Michael Stansfield, Joe Taylor, Sally Teague, Dennis Thomas, Michelle Vaughan, Oliver Walker, Katherine Waters, Meadow Wright.
1 team78 athletes
Glossopdale HarriersGlossopdale Harriers
26 athletes, 1 team

Joanne Brack, Charmayne Brierley, Tim Budd, Andrew Burnett, David Chrystie-Lowe, Alex Critcher, Adam Crompton, Matthew Crompton, Steve Crossman, Tim Culshaw, Peter Daly, Frank Fielding, Chris Jackson, Steve Knowles, Lindsay Palmer, Nicola Pennington, Sean Phillips, Emma Rettig, Rebecca Smith, John Stephenson, Daniel Stinton, Simon Toole, Wendy Trelease, Simon Watts, Chris Webb, Alice Willson.
1 team26 athletes
Goyt Valley StridersGoyt Valley Striders
34 athletes, 1 team

Chloe Abbott, Colin Allott, Emma Cameron, Kevin Day, Sarah Fanthorpe-Smith, Alistair Fitzgerald, Rebecca Glen, Aidan Grant , Wayne Grant, Helen Gray, Steve Hennessey, James Hobson, Mike Hudson, Moira Hunt, Paul Hunt, Lucas Jones, Mary Jones, Matthew King, Megan King, Robin Leathley, Connor Lomax, Rob McNeil, John Moore, Paul Oakley, Nathan Porter, James Rees, Linette Ruston, Mark Ruston, Thomas Screen, Chris Tetley, Tracy Vernon, Mark Whelan, Roy Whittle, Pete Woodhead.
1 team34 athletes
Halton & Frodsham HarriersHalton & Frodsham Harriers
9 athletes, 1 team

Bethany Glover, Matthew Haslam, Aidan Larkin, Charlie Larkin, Joseph Larkin, Matthew Larkin, Sarah Larkin, Alex MacNab, Ewan McNab.
1 team9 athletes
Horwich R M I HarriersHorwich R M I Harriers
44 athletes, 1 team

Eva Baldwin, David Barnes, Erica Booth, Gareth Booth, Emma Bradley, Jonathan Bruton, Suzanne Budgett, Michael Cayton, Gary Chadderton, Kimberley Chadderton, Michael Chadderton, Ian Conroy, Andrew Crickmore, Christopher Essex-Crosby, Douglas Fleming, Alex Fowler, Daniel Gilbert, Ethan Isaacs, David Jackson, James Jordan, Glyn Kay, James Kevan, Nick Leigh, Andrew Lloyd, Phil Marsden, Paul Massey, Thomas Massey, Joe Mercer, Toby Middleton, Alastair Murray, Lawrence Pinnell, David Purnell, Janet Rashleigh, Rowen Ratcliffe, Colin Rigby, James Steven Scott-Farrington, Mark Seddon, Robert Seddon, Marcus Taylor, James Titmuss, Mark Walsh, Sam Wardle, Charlotte Wilkinson, Matt Wilson.
1 team44 athletes
Knutsford Harriers & Athletics ClubKnutsford Harriers & Athletics Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Jacob  Hughes, Samuel Pearce.
1 team2 athletes
Knutsford Tri ClubKnutsford Tri Club
32 athletes, 1 team

Luke Ainsworth, Amanda Anderson-Holton, Hannah Bassirat, Richard Brown, Sean Connon, Andy Dines, Neil Duncombe, Jeff Fidler, John Goggins, Charlotte Grandfield, Claire Grimmer, Ben Hagger, Charlotte Halkyard, Ewan Holton, John Keegan, Victoria Keegan, William Keeling, Arran McCloskey, Mairi McCloskey, Iona McRury, Kate Mills, Matthew Mollart, Helen Murray, Andrew Orme, Jose Perez, Natalie  Stonell, Edward Taylor, Miranda Taylor, James Upton, Matthew Wackett, Sarah Weinberg, Verity  Wolstencroft.
1 team32 athletes
Liverpool Harriers & ACLiverpool Harriers & AC
39 athletes, 1 team

Harriet Bain, Isobel Blakemore-Clark, Matthew Brennan, Richard Burney, Joseph Byrne, Tom Byrne, Beatrix Cole, Ewan Cole, Lottie Cowdell, Alicia Evans, James Evans, Jamie Ford, Emma Gittens, Emily Gray, Sian Guy, Ella Holmes, Olivia Howard, Kamsi Ibuzo, Alex Kelly, Christiana Kelly, Mae Lawless, Laurie Luscombe, Riley Malone, Ella McMutrie, Megan McMutrie, Lee Midghall, Caitlin O'Brien, Eve  O'Mahoney, Ella Radford, Josh Redmond, Emelia Smith, Hannah Suckling, Rosie Swinnerton, Ben Taylor, Charlie Teare, Lottie Threadgold, Grace Tobin, Lexi Webb, Iwan Williams.
1 team39 athletes
Macclesfield Harriers & AcMacclesfield Harriers & Ac
124 athletes, 1 team

Patrick Ahern, Zach Allbright, Richard Applewhite, Oliver Bailey, Robert Bailey, Katrina Barnes, Emma Beveridge, Alannah Birtwistle, Christian Blackwell, Hugo Blackwell, Toby Broadrick, Julian Brown, Richard Brown, Mark Burley, John Carr, Rose Cassidy, Florence Cooke, Catharine Crossley, Clare Davies, Jeremy Davies, Jared Dickinson, Rebecca Dilworth, Ellie Dixon, James Doorbar, Lucy Dykins, Kim Eastham, Ewan Edmondson, Jack Everett, Anne Farmer, Jack Farrall, Lauren Ford, Abbie Fryer-Winder, Mark Godden, Chris Goodfellow, Peter Goodfellow, Philip Goodfellow, Helen Gowin, Libby  Greeney, Sian Gulliver, Rachel Hall, Ben Hamilton-Ryan, Amelie Harris, Sarah Harris, Robert Hasler, Saranya Hasler, Rachel Heslop, Sian Heslop, Billy Hicks, Oliver Higby, Gail Hill, Kathryn Hutchin, Wilfred Ince, Martha Ireland, Anne-marie Jones, Daisy Kirk, Corinna Knuckey, Marianne Knuckey, David Larkin, Rebecca Main, Laurence Manley, Angela Markley, Thomas Marsh, Tim Marsh, Dylan McGrath, Gabriel McGrath, Steven Millar, Eddie Mills, Harry Moore, Barbara Murray, Holly Nettle, Jim Nettle, Oliver  Nettle, Will Nettle, James Noakes, Ray O'Keefe, Lewis Patmore, James Perry, Elaine Pettie, Finlay Pettie, Neil Pettie, Daisy Pickles, Melanie Power, Lucas Prior, Finley Proffitt, Jake Purdie, Lindsay Purdie, Francis Pyatt, Mimi Rankin, Harry Reens, Thomas Roberts, William Roberts, Geoff Sanders, Bradley Snape, Jessica Snape, Ben Snell, Oliver Stewart, Ellie Stockdale, ....too many to list
1 team124 athletes
Manchester FrontrunnersManchester Frontrunners
49 athletes, 1 team

Jacqui Baines, Tom Bardwell, Gregory Beck, Chris Benn, Dominic Berry, Thomas Blackburn, Kate Brennan, Amy Carr, David Chambers, John Clark, Paul Crowe, Darren De Vally, Martin Dunn, Andrew Fergusson, Jane Fletcher, Claire Fordham, James Fox, Nico Gibert, Peter Greatbanks, Jono Guildford, Steve Hatton, Chris Horkan, Joe Jarvis, Mel Johnson, Jonathan Jones, Rachel Kenyon, Carl Lane, Selena Lockyer, Nick Markley, Thomas Marshall, Jordan Millar, James Moles, Claire Naylor, Paul O'Neill, Blair Paterson, Matt Perry, Aleksandra Piekarska, Andrew Porter, Roberto Raso, Linda Rix, Edward Roberts, James Scully, Emma Shale, Peter Symonds, Ruth Travis, Stephen Weigh, Dan Whittaker, Melissa Whitworth, Edmund Woodfield.
1 team49 athletes
Manchester Harriers & ACManchester Harriers & AC
60 athletes, 1 team

Matt Atkinson, Caroline Baba, Melanie Barber, Deborah Beresford, Arnold Bradshaw, Jason Brogan, William Brown, Violet Claxton, Darren Cooper, Katie Cooper, Linda Cross, Michael Cunningham, Archie Dyer, David Dyer, Joseph  Farrelly, Lindsey Farrelly, Tom Farrelly, Ed Fazakerley, Georgia Fazakerley, William Finnie, Charlotte Flint, Glen Gandy, David Gee, John Halliwell, Gail Hebson, Lucy Hickey, James Hinde, Emily Hughes, Alice Jones, Catherine Jones, Mark Jones, Denis Kelly, Sophie Kilpatrick, Mike Long, Fraser MacKie, Alex Masidlover, Lindsey McDowell, Ann McLaughlin, Jacqui Molloy, Katie Moss, Jodie Norton, Christopher  Parikh, Andrew Parsonage, Freya Peers, Catherine Poole, Maria Royal, Neil Ryan, Chris Sewart, Richard Skitt, Orla Smyth, Rory Smyth, Jonathon Stewart, Alice Stiles, Jane Stiles, Emma Tolond, Craig Turner, Marcus Walker, Robert Weston, Wendy Woodhead, Rocco Zaman Browne.
1 team60 athletes
Manchester Metropolitan UniversityManchester Metropolitan University
9 athletes, 1 team

Isaac  Blackshaw, Emily Bullis, Anja  Cox Cunningham , Sam Garratt, Rebecca  Gascoyne , Gina Nadal Fernandez, Grace O'Neill , Leah  Peploe, Kimberley  Samuels.
1 team9 athletes
Manchester Triathlon ClubManchester Triathlon Club
92 athletes, 1 team

Andy Adkin, Damian Aspin, Gillian Aspin, Cathy Atkinson, Sophie Barnett, Lee Benson, Fiona Blagg, Joseph Brennan, Ronan Brennan, Hannah Bruce, Judith Coker, Tim Condon, Emma Connolly, Josh Crews, Claire Deane, Chris Evans, Dean Evans, Matthew Evans-Smith, Siobhan Farmer, Eduardo Fe, Martin Forker, Katie Gane, Chris Garratt, Shaun Gilmour, Joseph Granelli, Rob Harper, Sonia Harris, Mel Hayes, Karen Heggs, Nanette Heystek, Stacie Hodge, Tom Hogan, Bryan Hopwood, Scott Houston, Peter Hulme, Helen Hyder, Richard Hyder, Christopher Jones, Brendan Kennedy, Elizabeth King, Shaun King, Richard Knox, Alex Lawton, Alan Leonard, George Lipscombe, Curtis Mansbridge, Sarah Mawbey-Jeffries, Deirdre McCarthy, Anthony McGuirk, Emma Medus, Stewart Moore, Richard Mungall, John Murray, Ella Novakovic, Linzi Nuttall, Gail O'Hare, Kathryn O'Shea, Jenny Outhwaite, Aidan Pagram, Mark Pagram, Adrian Parry-Jones, William Pentreath, Jamie Platt, Stephen Pollard, Annie Porter, Patricia Quirke, Adele Reynolds, Sarah Roberts, Claudia Robles Morse, Aaron Saxton, Paul Schofield, Pete Smallwood, Ben Strutt, Natasha Sutherland, Jacky Taylor, Murray Taylor, Stephen Taylor, Richard Tennant, Stewart Tennant, Roger Thomas, Harry Vaneris, Cliff Veighey, Lucy Veighey, Marianne Veighey, Jude Wall, Chris Watson, Adrian White, Michelle Wilder, James Willard, Lauren Williamson, Mark Wodrow, Naomi Wright.
1 team92 athletes
Manchester YMCA HarriersManchester YMCA Harriers
40 athletes, 1 team

David Ashton, Andrew  Bowler , Gail  Brierley , Hannah Jane Brierley, Richard Brierley, Tony Brierley, Jennifer Delaney, Sarah Donohoe, Emma  Elmerhebi , Peter  Flew, David Garner, Stephanie Goodchild, Mark Griffiths, Jill Guthrie, Mubeen  Hameed , Tom Hampson , Joseph  Hayes , Heather Hughes, Stephen Ingham, Nick  Jackson , Craig Jones, Robin  Jones , Chris March, Jane  McDonnell , Neil  McGregor , Elle Mecrow, Rachel  Meredith , Michael O'Brien, Jon Paramor, Jojo Rickart , Martin  Rimmer, Sandra Robinson, Tim  Shanker , Phil Tomkinson , Ben Watson , Rebecca  Whalley , Graeme  Wilkinson , Anne  Williams , Sarah  Wilson , Matthew  Wright .
1 team40 athletes
Marple RunnersMarple Runners
85 athletes, 1 team

Laura Ahearn, Karen Andrew, Mark Arden, Andrew Armstrong, Anna Ashton, Anna Badcock, John Bailey, Emily Bamford, Chris Barber, Lars Bevanger, Gavin Bowers, Jenny Brown, Thomas John Callaghan, Amanada Collinge, John Corbett, Cressida Crabtree, David Cracknell, Arran Crawford, Caitlin Deighton, James Deighton, Joanna Dunn, Debbie Edwards, Elise Evans, Louise Ewbank, Simeon Farrington-Newman, Annette Finnie, Matthew Furniss, Richard Furniss, Ian Galloway, Taylor Giacoma, Jill Hallas, Claire Hardy, Andrew Hodson, Simon Hughes, Neil Hurran, Nicola Jackson, Bob Jones, Wayne Jones, Alistair Jordan, Mike Kelly, James Kemp, Graeme Lawton, Jayne Lawton, Susan Leeson, Lee Leston-Jones, David Lewin, Andrew Lord, Rachel Lord, Emma Loveridge, Bernadett Lynas, Claire Lynch, Mark Lynch, Sarah Mears, Chelsea Mears-Graham, Cathryn Melia, Emma Mooney, Sarah Morgan, Nadine Muller, Alex Munro, Graham Murray, Rachel Myers, Pete Ogley, Anna Oxley, Darren Peatfield, Tony Pratt, Gina Rosenbrock, Maria Rushton, Simon Rushton, Gillian Scott, David Shoesmith, Clare Smith, Katrina Stephens, Alison Stephenson, Mat Stephenson, Julie Stonier, Rob Stutchfield, Sarah Stutchfield, Lea Taylor, Fiona Thomas, Martin Townsend, John Waiting, Mark Warner, Susan Warnock, Richard Williams, Jeremy Woodham.
1 team85 athletes
Middleton Harriers AcMiddleton Harriers Ac
17 athletes, 1 team

Robert Ashton, Jorden Lee Burke, Alan Garvey, Michael Griffin, John Hall, Jason Harling, Chris Humble, Graham Jordan, Steven Lewis, Stephen Lowe, Richard McGrath, Roland Robson, Craig Sutherland, Steve Vasiliou, John Weaver, Paul Whydall, Leon  Wint.
1 team17 athletes
Middleton Harriers AcMiddleton Harriers Ac
18 athletes, 1 team

Joanna Adamson, Emma Ball, Fiona Bolton, Louise Butterworth, Christine Eckersley, Sharon Goldrick, Shelley Griffin, Karen Hallett, Ruth Hare, Teresa Hollins, Janet Hunt, Michelle Hushion, Janine Jordan, Jennifer Laptew, Jo Lynch, Donna McGuiness, Cathy Murphy, Vicky Stainthorpe.
1 team18 athletes
Oldham & Royton H & AcOldham & Royton H & Ac
14 athletes, 1 team

Caroline Bartholomew, Lauren Bartholomew, Megan Bartholomew, Paul Bartholomew, David Carroll, Lizzie Glover-Jones, John Hudson, Astacia Mannings, Michael Mannings, Emilia Platt, Iris Robinson, Lee Robinson, Lila Robinson, Toby Webb.
1 team14 athletes
Quays Running ClubQuays Running Club
6 athletes, 1 team

Miranda Clarke, Lee Dunn, Stuart Farmer, Phil Pennill, Claire Rowley, Stephen Symons.
1 team6 athletes
Sale Harriers ManchesterSale Harriers Manchester
118 athletes, 1 team

Carly Appleby, Isabella Appleby, Helen Armitage, Lucy Armitage, Sophie Armitage, Hayley Ashby, Fiona Askew, Niamh Boyd, Marinda Breddy, Lydia Briggs, Francesca Brint, Anouska Brooks, Greta Brooks, Olivia  Brown, Paige Brown, Alice Bruce, Isabelle Burke, Annabelle Bygrave, Ava Bygrave, Luisa Candioli, Helen Carter, Millie Chambers, Anne Chinoy, Jenny Clink, Ava  Clough, Sara Clough, Ellie Colquhoun-Lynn, Georgie  Conroy, Beatrice Cordingley, Jacqueline Cordingley, Victoria Cordingley, Lara Crawford, Aine Cunningham, Megan Davies, Lucy Dixon, Juliet Downs, Akira Edgson, Gill Edmundson, Taylor  Edwards, Jenny Evans, Danielle Fegan, Sinead Ferguson, Tara Ferguson, Emma Finney, Mia Gibbons, Ellie Gildart, Ella Gillespie, Zoe Gmerek, Sarah Goulden, Olivia Green, Tia Grover, Emily Kate Hall, Isobel Hall, Harriet Hamilton, Georgia Heath, Olivia  Herron, Francesca Hewitson, Elizabeth Hill, Imogen Hill, Laura Hole, Madison Holt, Elise Jibson, Megan Johnson, Catherine Jones, Sienna Jones, Eva Karalius, Isabelle  Kerrison, Laure Kidikula, Caroline Kinghorn, Amelie Latham, Zara Latham, Charlotte Lord, Clare McCarron, Oonagh  McManus, Imani Modahl, Andrew Mooney, Beth Louise Newton, Jan Nicholls, Holly Nolan, Olivia  Nolan, Cara O' Brien, Lily Oldale, Carla Ousey, Aimee Pratt, Helen Reagan, Jasmine Reed, Julia Reynolds, Sian Rowley, Lynda Rowlinson, Carmen Safranauskas, Jamila Schofield, Elizabeth Sinclair, Rose Sinclair, Emma Smith, Suzanne Smith, Jessica Spilsbury, ....too many to list
1 team118 athletes
Sale Harriers ManchesterSale Harriers Manchester
118 athletes, 1 team

Dan Appleby, Mike Ashby, Sam Aspinwall, Nathan Ball, Matthew Barnes, Paul Barrett, Nicholas Barry, Gaurav Batra, Jotham Benabeni, Jason Bowers, Alex Bradford, Nathan Cameron, Andrew Carlin, Luke Carrington, Hector Chinoy, Luke  Chinoy, Alfie Clare, Joshua Colquhoun-Lynn, David Connelly, Frank Cordingley, Matthew Cullen-Brown, Michael  Curley, Ben Dargan, Borys Darmas, Elton Davies, Finlay Day, Ibrahima Diallo, Conor Donaghy, Chris Donnelly, Robert Dunn, Harry  Edmundson, Richard Edwards, Joe Eyre, Rob Fairbanks, Alex Fraser, Olivier Gaillemin, Zac Gaillemin, Ben Gardner, Matthew Gardner, Duane Gaunt, Steven Gavin, Shaun Gee, Finlay Goddard, Tom Gough, Chris Green, Paul Green, Matthew Harrison, Nathan Harrison, Robert Heggs, Steven Henderson, Christopher Heys, Duncan Hill, Charlie Hobson, Tomas Hobson, David Howlett, Kenneth Hunt, Alex James, Ken James, Damien Jones, Dominic Jones, Sam  Jones, Ben Keeley, James Kelly, Luke Kelly, Tim Kennedy, James Ketel, Alistair Knockton, James Knockton, Simon Latham, Edward Lord, Aidan Lynch, David Marsh, Nigel Martin, Jamie McCabe, Archie McCarron, Stephen McCarron, Ben McIntyre, Freddie Meredith, John Morris, George Noble, James O'Brien, Liam O'Brien, Peter O'Neill, Dan Oakes, Matthew Oldham, Timothy Rainey, Gareth Raven, Isaac Reed, Robbie Rigby, Philip Robertson, Paul Rowley, Jake Royle, David Safranauskas, George Safranauskas, Elliot Savage, Evan Savage, Glen Savage, Oscar Schofield, Peter Shipley, ....too many to list
1 team118 athletes
Salford Harriers & AcSalford Harriers & Ac
88 athletes, 1 team

Gamar Adam, Joseph Bailey, Tommi Baker, Paul Bannister, Will Beauchamp, Sinead Bent, Glyn Billington, Paul Birkett, Roland Bowness, Daniel Brocklehurst, Matthew Brocklehurst, Richard Brook, Leanne Carey, Sarah Carroll, Shaun Chambers, Robert Clarke, Mark Collier, Paul Coon, Jeremy Cosway, Laura Suzanne Coucill, Paul Creighton, Derek Crewe, Adam Curtis, Tommy Daniels, Karl Darcy, Carla Davies, Christopher Dawson, Sally Dewhurst, Mathew  Dickinson, Mark Egerton, Charles Foster, Joseph Foster, Ian Grime, Grant Gunn-Anderson, Carl Hardman, Liberty Haywood-Percival, Michael Heaney, Mathew  Holt , Catherine Hooper, David Hudson, Carl Jones, Ruth Jones, Lis Kilcourse, Kate Knox, James Kovacs, Hayley Kuter, Matthew Latham, Stephen Lee, Daniel Lewis, Philip Leybourne, Bruno Lima, Chris Livesey, John Lloyd, Jack Luscombe, Andrew Marsden, Andrew Martin, Rebecca Mason, Billy McCartney, David Milliken, Ruth Ollerenshaw, Stanley Owen, Elliot Palmer, Trevor Rayner, David Rigby, Benjamin Rix, Becki Robinson, Stuart Robinson, Natalia Rodriguez, Callum Rowlinson, Mark Russell, Paul Sale, Anneka Sanders, John Seed, Jaymie Shenton, Beverley Simons, Adam  Slodowicz , Robert Smyk, Paul Stephens, Tony Taylor, Thomas Temple, Charlie Thomas, Chris Tully, Denise Wakefield, Philip West, Glyn Williams, James Williams, Luke Wordsworth, Jacob Yates.
1 team88 athletes
Salford Harriers & AcSalford Harriers & Ac
50 athletes, 1 team

Asa Backhouse, Lewis Bacon, Jamie Barber, Elena Bartalotta, Sasha Bartalotta, Emily Birchall, Jessica Birchall, Lauren Birchall, Amelia Bratt, Sophia Bratt, Isabelle Bryan, Samuel Bryan, Marissa Caldwell, Isla Cammish, Isobel Cammish, Joseph Cammish, Evie Collier, Oliver Cook, Amber Davidson, Joshua Dutton, Erin Grime, Evan Grime, Charlotte Haywood-Percival, Isabelle  Hope, Sam Hopkins, Evie  Johnson, Fintan Kehoe, Marcus Lowrey, Max Lowrey, Charlie Mansfield, Maya Mansfield, Patrick Marsden, Nicola Mason, Samantha Mason, Lucas Milliken, Ethan Nation, Sophia Nation, Jj O'Brien, Bailey-rae O'Keefe, Freddie Oldfield, Imogen Pattison, Erin Pearson-Mulvey, Anna Potter, Sophia Roiditis, Emily Russell, Matthew  Russell, Louie  Thompson, Jessica West, Blake Wolstenholme, Jasmine Wright.
1 team50 athletes
Salford Metropolitan AcSalford Metropolitan Ac
71 athletes, 1 team

Isabella Backhouse, Samantha Blackwell, Simon Bond, Carolyn Bradshaw, Jack Broadhurst, Jaine Brocklehurst, Peter Brown, Thomas Brown, Michael Carney, Jenny Castle, Paul Connolly, Paul Connolly, Dave Cornes, Noah Cronshaw, Mica Derham, Ray Devine, Ben Farrelly, Moira Farrelly, Patrick Farrelly, Deakin Francesca, Charlotte Gee, Paul Gee, Isobel Giblin, Steven Glynn, Matthew Hill, David Hughes, Amanda Hurndall, Chris Jones, Michal Kaczmarek, Benjamin  Knight, Richard Knight, Dylan Koch, Rebecca Lovegrove, Stuart Mairs, Dougal McDermott, Laura Mercer, Steve Mercer, Thomas  Mercer, Belinda Nield, Joanna Nixon, Andrew O'Connell, Lianne O'Kane, Rhianna Parkinson, Girish Patel, Michelle Payne, Matthew Pollard, Georgina Powell, Megan Powell, Mike Race, Paul Ratan, Anthony Salih, Daniel Sate, Rachel Sate, Bethany Saunders, Theresa Shaw, Mark Shuttleworth, Ben Stanley, Alina Stepanchuk, Paul Stevenson, Connor Thacker, Andrew Thomas, Guy Thompson, Rebecca Thompson, Liam Towers, Chris Trenchard, Darren Tyldesley, Kevin Waterhouse, Bailey Watt, Mandy Webber, Grace Winters, Shane Wolstencroft.
1 team71 athletes
St Helens Sutton ACSt Helens Sutton AC
21 athletes, 1 team

Steven Anders, Nicole Andres, Jessica Bairstow, Lily Birkett, Michael Brussels, Lucy Clitheroe, Eliagh Colley, Ethan  Colley, Joseph Colley, Gemma Connolly, Michael Dobson, Charlie Griffiths, Thomas Griffiths, Liam Johnson, Chloe-leigh Mark, Taylor Massey, Gabriel Mullen, William Vose, Daisy Ward, Andrew Wilson, Luke Wilson.
1 team21 athletes
St Helens TriSt Helens Tri
46 athletes, 1 team

Mal Balmer, Terry Bates, Gary  Birch, Paul Booth, Andrew Bridge, Robert Chesters, Shaun Dalby, Brian Diggle, Colin Dobbs, Kevin Dudley, Kevin Dunbar, Mark Eccleston, Bethany Forber, Chris  Forber, Michael Forber, Andrew  Gaskell, Dave  Gaskell, Steve Gavin, Mike Gregory, Chris Hayes, Eddie Hirst, Grace Hirst, Holly Hirst, David Isaac, Carol  James, Alan McKeegan, Charlie Murphy, Chris  Murphy, Claire Murphy, Oliver Murphy, Patrick Neill, Ian Orford, Cheryl Pace, Peter Rawlinson, Debra Rayment, Mark Riley, Dave  Shearman, Sheena Shearman, Liz Spensley, Lee Stinch, Mark Syratt, Azzam Taktak, Yvonne Tinsley, Joseph Weaver, John Wilson, Ian Wright.
1 team46 athletes
Start2JogStart2Jog
29 athletes, 1 team

Aimee Baines, Debbie Barker, Paul Berry, Jessica Bligh, Kevin Byrom, Tim Crookes, Karon Edmunds, Jason Gould, Nick Grayson, Tracey Griffin, Kaylea Haynes, Josiah Isherwood, Jamielee Johnston, Sarah Kennedy, Clare Leith, Robert Maidstone, Michelle Massey, Susan May, Aaron Milne, Jeanette Mitchell, Jo Mohan, Stuart Nock, Jade Peacock, Jenny Pitts, Lee Pitts, Victoria Plankett, Thomas Roberts, Barry Sherwood, Karen Sherwood.
1 team29 athletes
Stockport Harriers & ACStockport Harriers & AC
80 athletes, 1 team

Holly Adams, Toby Alexander, Frederick Bailey, William Bailey, Ben Batho, Mia Betts, Darcy Breen, Poppy Brook, Aisling Brooks, Isabel Brundrett, Lucas Brundrett, Ella Buckley, Freya Buckley, Lauren Burgess, Fabio Carosi, Jack Catterall, Sean Collins, Mollie Cooke, Edward Corden, Alice Davies, Lauren Dewsbury, Leo Dewsbury, Josie Driver, Sam Elliott, Harry Ellwood, Sophie Ellwood, Rosa Ferguson, Alex Finney, Emilia Gajda, Lydia Garrod, Elicia Gibbons, Daniela Graham Marti, Ruby Hartshorne, Dylan Hodgson, Esther Miriam Hulley, Joel Hulley, Gracie Hunt, Fares Ibrahim, Holly Jessop, Jess Jones, Thomas Lawson, Tess Longmate, Jessica Lord, Alex MacFarlane, Niamh MacKintosh, Thomas Manton, Tom Marsland, Libby Martin, Finley Mayoh, Daniel McCann, James McGraw, Saffron Meade, Harry Miller-Reedman, Sam Moses, Cameron Murdoch, Freya Murdoch, Harvey Murphy, Rosie Philbin, Megan Phillips, Henry Pickard, Jessie Rees, Lauren Robinson, Tobin Rose, Mary Seymour, Luke Sims, Bradley Smith, Ben Sturgess, Issabelle Stutchfield, Joshua Stutchfield, Ella Taylor, Grace Jasmine Taylor, Ellena  Walker, Jonah Wall, Ava Kate Walsh, Lara Waterhouse, Imogen Webber, Evie Eleanor Wild, Arthur Wolstenholme, Emma Wood-Doyle, Jacob Wood-Doyle.
1 team80 athletes
Stockport Harriers & ACStockport Harriers & AC
84 athletes, 1 team

Amy Barter, Paul Beckett, Rebecca Brimage, Paul Brooks, Sarah Brown, Stephen Brown, Philip Burns, Fabio Carosi, Andrew Carpenter, Phil Carpenter, Rob Cawley, Fiona Cooke, Michael Cooke, Holly Copeland, Heather Corden, James Corden, Paul Corner, Ian Crabtree, Lyndsey Crombleholme, Stephen Crook, Ged Cudahy, Alexis Dinsmor, Darren Donald, Luke Farrant, Clair Louise Finch, Alec Francis, Bradley Freeman, Emilia Gajda, Kevan Garner, Louise Geldart, Paul Haines, David Graham Hulley, Jennifer Hulley, Fiona Johnson, Malcolm Johnson, Sam Johnson, Samantha Jones, Esther Kavanagh Dixon, Jenny Knass, Rebecca Livsey, Nicola Lloyd, David Maher, Hannah Martin, Melanie Mather, Nathan Mayoh, Ged McGrath, Estelle McGuire, Sally Meats, Jack Morris, Ian Mulligan, Ian Murdoch, Ruth Murdoch, Andrew Nixon, Adrian Nutter, Imogen Nutter, Lucas Parker, Tom Peers, Jennie Pickard, Simon Pickard, James Pratt, Glennis Richardson, Nick Roberts, Lauren Robinson, Cheryl Rock, Louise Rudd, James Scott-Buccleuch, Sophie Seingier, Steve Shaughnessy, Mike Shaw, Lesley Sinclair, Peter Sinclair, Mark Smith, Jill Tavini, Sofia Tavini, Karl Taylor, Robert Taylor, Helen Todd, Chris Turner, Steven Vernon, Stuart Watkins, Maureen Wilkins, Mollie Williams, Amanda Wolstenholme, Kerry Wood-Doyle.
1 team84 athletes
Stockport Tri ClubStockport Tri Club
41 athletes, 1 team

Paul Adkins, Scott Armstrong, Mike Bevan, Charlotte Black, Craig  Blackburn, Belinda Brennan, Nicola Brundrett, Paul Carrington, Laura Carter, Benjamin Charles, Nick Chick, David Colley, Lisa Collins, Christine Copson, Jonathan Currie, Christine Dewsbury, Mike Dewsbury, Gillian Doolan, Paul Farrington, James Garner, Paul Graveney, Phil Hartley, Rob  Heathcote, Gemma Hodgson, Llyr Loan Hughes, Gareth  Jones, Martyn  Jones, Carl Krystek, Fran Lewis, Andrew Mainwaring, Kevin McCarthy, Rachel McLaughlin, Brett Moore, Simon Phillips, Paul Plummer, Claire Rayner, Elizabeth Sargent, Rebecca Styles, Jim Talbot, Michael Walton, Gordon Wilson.
1 team41 athletes
Styal Running ClubStyal Running Club
24 athletes, 1 team

James Bell, Sam  Caterelli, David  Clark, Jonathan Clarke, Anthony Collier, Emma Dewhurst , Andrew Dooley, Martin  Gray, Gilly Holland -Jones, Matthew Jackson, Michael McLaughlin, Louisa McNair , Ian  Morton , Claire Northcote, Eirini Ohandjanian, Barrie Powers , Persheng  Rad, Celia  Reed, Caroline  Stonier , Gary Tait, Rachael Tait, Aidan Thomas, Carolyn Williams , Simon Williams .
1 team24 athletes
Swinton Running ClubSwinton Running Club
56 athletes, 1 team

Kerry Ann Adamsbaum, Craig Ansell, Simon Atkin, Rhona Barker, Mark Barton, David Batty, Rachel Billington, Daniel Bird, Carmel Campbell , Justin Coleman, Paul Collins, Ian Cronshaw, Ian Cummings, Ani Das, Sara Das, Barry Deakin, Mike Donigan, Steven Doxey, Wendy Doxey, Elliott Drummond, Chris Edwards, Wendy Edwards, Tony Flanagan, Julie Hamilton, Chris Hamilton-Dardis, Constance Hobbs , Mathew Holland, Cheryl Honeybourne, Hannah Howard, Denise Irving-Lang, Geoff Kay, Steph Kay, Hannah Lee, Jonathan Leech, Simon  Lobas, Chris Lomax, Lee Marks, Lauren Marsden, Maggie McClelland, Sian McNeill, Jean Mellor, Jonathon Mellor, Rebecca Mills, Dan Mullarkey, Helen Nation, Emma Nightingale, Hermione  Oakley, Mario Santos, Andrew Scialpi - Sullivan, Jonathan Sides, Andy Smith, Dan Sutton, Stuart Tucker, Richard Waring, Kevin Woodward, Maria Wylenzek.
1 team56 athletes
Trafford Athletic ClubTrafford Athletic Club
74 athletes, 1 team

Louise Ambler, Charlie Atkiss, Daisy Atkiss, Alexander Bailey, Cleo Bentall, Joseph Bentall, Tom Bentall, Ruth Beresford, Billy Burns, Amy-rose Cauley, Claire Chaffer, Vicki Cronin, Joseph Daly, Imogen Davenport, Nicole Davenport, Joanne Dawes, Caitlin Doohan, Alison Drasdo, Albert Durance, Liz Ellyard, Sue Exon, Louis Garcon, Bradley Giblin, Freya Griffiths, Marina Guardascione, Jack Haworth, Alison Holbrook, Olivia Holbrook, Alexander  Holroyd, Sally Howarth, Sarah Hudak, Catherine Hurst, Jay Hutchinson, Max Leech, Evan Lewis, Fay Lewis, Joanne Lott, Joseph  Mangan, Louise Mangan, Charles Massey, Louie McCormack, Martha McCormack, Sadie McCormack, Rachel McDonnell, Jack McNicol, Melanie Monks, Sophie Norman, Amy Nunn, Sinead O'Driscoll, Charlie Owens, Seb Patrick, Agnes Reekie, Owen Reekie, Lewis Royle, Olivia Russell, Ned Silvey, Austin Smith, Harry Smith, Charlie Stanway, Jonathan Stock, Zoe Storr, Theo Symons Treacher, Sophia Utzinger, Alfie Vesey-Barnes, Lila Wainwright, James Walton, Barney Watson, Joe Watson, Josh Watson, Zack Watson, Sonny Wilson, Sally Woolhouse, Ravi Woolhouse Read, Rebecca Young.
1 team74 athletes
Trafford Athletic ClubTrafford Athletic Club
30 athletes, 1 team

Dan Atkinson, Nicholas Brown, Richard Byers, Jack Cooper, Jay Ferns, Dan Hill, Graham Holbrook, Michael Hutchinson, Alex Jones, Greg Kelly, Matthew Kotara, Christopher Leigh, Paul Mannion, Greg Marcroft, Mac O'Malley, Simon O'Meara, Patrick Owens, Jeff Prest, Darren Russell, Ian Salisbury, Ryan Sciacca, Harry Sinclair, Matthew Sutton, Gavin Tomlinson, James Wall, Richard Wallace, Craig Wheeler, Jack Wilkinson, Cynog Williams, Gary Wolstencroft.
1 team30 athletes
University of Manchester Ath & XC ClubUniversity of Manchester Ath & XC Club
31 athletes, 1 team

Amy  Beastall , Joe Bridge, Harry  Brown, Arun  Dahil, Ewan Egan, Mohammed Ghayas, Matilda Green, Haithem Haraga, Matylda  Hoffman, Edvard Holden, Joseph Howe, Charlie Kershaw, Matt  Le Poidevin, Freya Lock-Pullan, Arlo Ludewick, Megan McDonnell, Charlie McVickers, Olivia  Nelson, Maria  Obreska, Harry Parker, Marcus Preedy, Sophie Ralston, Victoria Ramsbottom, Lottie Siddle, Laurence  Skidmore, Christina  So , Hannah Stroud, Alex Sutton, Louis Wardle, Isabelle White, Izzy Wignall.
1 team31 athletes
Vale Royal AcVale Royal Ac
83 athletes, 1 team

William Ashfield, Eloise Babington, Chris Beard, Anna Begbie, Helen Betteley, Rhys Bowden, Chloe Broad, Debbie Broad, Katie Victoria Brough, Zoe Broughton, Caroline Buckley, Lavinia Burke, Dylan Carney, Erin Carney, Renee Carney, Hollie  Carrington, Lee Carrington, Ruby Carrington, Barry Chambers, John Clarke, Bob Corinaldi, Thomas Corwood, Darren Cottier, Mark Crabtree, Will Davies, Aaron Doyle, Stuart Doyle, Anthony Dutton, Joanne Edwards, Geoff Fawkes, Harry Godwin, David Haines, Sophie Harding, Helen Harrington, Nick Haywood, Tarlia Higginbotham, Matthew Hough, Darcie Hudson, Ellie Hudson, Paul Hudson, Paul Jackson, Melanie Johnson, Oliver Johnson, Aaron Leather-Smith, Eabha Lee, Jayne Lomax, Isabelle Maundrill, Rob McBain, Lisa Meadows, Rachel Middlebrook, Ryan Moore, Debbie Moreton, Nick Mort, Alfie Murray, Richard Murray, Edward Pettitt, Richard Pettitt, Mark Pilliner, Jeanette Pope, Robbie Price, Isabelle Prior, Colin Rathbone, Elizabeth Renondeau, Daniel Richardson, Debbie Richardson, Gary Richardson, Julie Roberts, Robert Roe, Matt Rowlinson, Matthew Scott, Craig Sephton, Anna Smith, Helen Smith, Thea Smith, Mary Tavener, Tom Taylor, Claire Thompson, Stephen Thompson, Theo Wassall, Carole Williams, Evan Williams, Gareth Williams, Ciaren Yates.
1 team83 athletes
Warrington A CWarrington A C
72 athletes, 1 team

Natasha Andrews, Leanne Astbury , Spencer Astbury, Isaaq  Ataullah, Paul Bagan, Olivia Baker, Ellie Barker, Harriet Bell, Maisie Bell, Joel Birchall, Alfie Blizzard, Joseph  Buckley, Stephen Burthem, Ben Clayton, Jess Connolly, Thomas Darbyshire, Lucie Davies, Emilia Blae Edwards, Emily Entwistle, Eva Victoria Ferris, Daniel Fox, Luke Gamble, David Gill, Tom Greaves, Andrew Green, Cara Gregory, Orla  Gregory, Rory Gregory, Sinead Gregory, Siobhan Gregory, Amy Halliday, Esme Heavey, Fay Humphreys, Iris Hurst, Eva Jha, Caroline Jones, Jasmine Jones, Jordan Jones, Dylan Langley, Lily-mae Leary, Erik Marshall, Archie Marwood, Jack Marwood, Daniel  Newman, Alice Nicholson, David Norman, Evie Owen, Jacob Pryor, Ben Pucill, Brandon Quinton, Joe Roberts, Matthew Seddon, Leighton Sharman, Amelia Smith, Corin Smith, Ruby Smith, Jack Stubbings, Tyreece  Swinton, Charlie  Turnbull, Ellen Turnbull, Jack Wadsworth, Stephen Watmough, Brooke Watson, David Watson, Benjamin Webb, Joseph Welsby, Thomas Welsby, Imogen Wharton, Nia Wharton, Rhiannon Wilkes, Ben Woods, Molly Wormald.
1 team72 athletes
WESPA Fire AthleticsWESPA Fire Athletics
15 athletes, 1 team

Jamie Barnes, Molly Carvell, Fern Chapman, Jac Chapman, Holly Cross, Lexie Ellis, Sophie Fludger, Noel Ford, Conor Hartley , Emma Hull, Oscar Kewley, Luca Noorpuri, Tyler Piercy, Charley Topping, Isabel Walsh.
1 team15 athletes
West Cheshire Athletic ClubWest Cheshire Athletic Club
18 athletes, 1 team

Dave Alexander, Debra Bemand, Jodi Bemand, Andrew Carter, Andrew Clague, Steven Fernyhough, Sophie Grainger, Richard Hayes, Sammy Hollins, Jessica Lark, Reece Munro, Aimee Phillips, Ruby Phillips, Carys Roberts, Sion Roberts, Eleanor Robinson, Henry Robinson, Anthony Woodall.
1 team18 athletes
Wilmslow Running ClubWilmslow Running Club
96 athletes, 1 team

Barry Archbold, Ian Ashcroft, Samuel Bailey, Jon Bale, Mark Bale, Tim Billington, Vincent  Booth, William Booth, Tracy Bown, Don Bullough, Daniel Bundred, Diane Bygrave, Jeremy Bygrave, Colin Caisley, Chris Cannon, Jonathan Cheshire, Claire Clancy, Andrew Cleal, Richard Coen, Nicola Coppock, Mark Crossland, Markus Dalgaard, Rob Downs, Graham Duce, Rob Dunkley, Janine Ellis, James Eyre, Zoe Eyre, Laura Fairhurst, Michael Fairs, Paul Garnett, Elspeth Gibson, Sally Gilliver, Patrick Grannan, Katy Green, Lynn Hall, Robin Hall, Louisa Harrison, Richard Harrison, Paul Hawkins, Bill Heaton, Mike Hill, Richard Hirons, Jarrod Homer, Jill Hooper, Leigh Hughes, Craig Hunt, Qes Hussain, Frances Jackson, Nick Jackson, Robert Jackson, Oliver Johnstone, Sharon Johnstone, Richard Lawson, Julie Lucas, James MacDonald, Catriona Marshall, Angela McCarthy, Kate McCulloch, Tom McGaff, Diane McVey, Catherine  Mellor, Trevor Morris, Emily Moss, Nicky Mowat, Adam Neale, Damian Nicholls, Paul Norris, Stuart Parrott, Kathryn Patrick, Rachael Peers, Jim Pendrill, John Porteous, Roy Pownall, Sally Price, Huma Rahman, Stacey Rankin, Gareth Read, Nicola Reece, Ian Roberts, Graham Screawn, Ian Smallwood, Peter  Speake, James Speedie, Pete Stock, Julian Stott, Sue Strang, Kate Sutton, Matt Taylor, Gareth Trimble, Alan Turner, Ivan Vukomanovic, Colin Walton, Andy Watts, Andrew Whittingham, Janet Wyles.
1 team96 athletes
Wilmslow StridersWilmslow Striders
18 athletes, 1 team

Vicky Anderson, Beth Armstrong, Andrew Dodd, Sally-ann Dodd, Paul Doyle, Phil Gartell, Andrea Hamilton, Sadie Hatfield, Alex Manchester, Emily Marner, Aron Myers, Gary Myers, Jonathan Nicholls, Jason Stott, Anne Thomas, Ben Thompson, Katie Thompson, Peter Williams.
1 team18 athletes
Winston RunnersWinston Runners
21 athletes, 1 team

Fiona Ashworth, Susan Bates, Lisa Beattie, Laura Bell, Victoria Birrane, Helen Blissett, Edyta Burgess, Sarah  Collins, Jayne Cordingley, Angela  Cunningham, Charlotte Dean, Diana Evans, Sarah Hooks, Jana Julinkova, Rachel Lamb, Jennifer Lutton, Susan Mee, Lauren Reid, Dominique Rose, Kath Tyms, Gaynor Williams.
1 team21 athletes
Wirral ACWirral AC
62 athletes, 1 team

Libby Anderson, Katie Bagley, Ethan Brady-Jones, Keira Brady-Jones, Caroline Brophy, Kelly Clark, Margaret Cooper, Ella Cowan, Ben Cronshaw, Simon Dunk, Anna Fraser, Ellie Fraser, Ben Grantham, Emma Grantham, Lisa Grantham, Rob Grantham, Delilah Harty, Malachi Harty, Daniel Hayes, Ella  Heap, Jack Heap, John Heap, Lucy Hignett, Isabel Hodder, Megumi Hoshiko, Alyssa Howard, Klara Hunt, Uyai Ikpatt, Louis Johnston, Tj Jones, Harry Kaye, Arran Kearney, Ellen -mary Kearney, Oberon Kearney, Ronan Kearney, Sarah Kearney, Jasmine Kirlew, James MacKie, Amber  Neal, Isla Neal, Connor O Hagan, Gabrielle Phelan, Sarah Phelan, Ben Pold, Alex  Poulston, Dominic  Poulston , Emma Poulston, Anne Rosbottom, Evie Smith, Sarah Smith, Jack Strickley, William Strickley, Bree Sutcliffe, Holly Sutcliffe, William Sutcliffe, Jack Talbot, Emily Taylor, Rachel Theobald, Leila Vesey, Ben Williams, Tom Williams, Lydia-ann Wilson.
1 team62 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 51
Total athletes: 2616