Top: Entries for Red Rose Cross Country League - Team Manager entry only







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

3 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Blackburn Road RunnersBlackburn Road Runners
27 athletes, 1 team

Kayley Almond, Jeanette Baron, George Bell, Debbie Bolton, John Crellin, Joshua Crowther, Hayley Duckworth, Reanna Evans, Craig Greenhalgh, Annika Halsall, Shirley Hargreaves, Darren Harrison, Claire Incutti, Lisa Ingham, Ged Johnson, Trevor Jowett, Jane Matthewman, Christine Platt, Andrew Raynes, Jason Rippingale, Kate Rippingale, George Solomons, Matthew  Taylor, Ashley Nicholas Weir, Joanne Marie Weir, Craig Wilkinson, Ellie Wright.
1 team27 athletes
Leigh Harriers & AcLeigh Harriers & Ac
74 athletes, 1 team

Lucia Amaral, Olivia Anderson, Tyler Atack, Benjamin Ayres, Jasmine Barlow, Samuel Barlow, Callum Charlson, Ben Cohen, Martin Conroy, William Cooper, Ethan  Davies, Madison Davies, Dianne Denney, Jason Denton, Joel Denton, Rebecca Eastburn, Lily Edwards, Mark Gornall, Allister Goulding, Lauren Heyes, Georgina Hilton, Keely Hodgkinson, Rachel Hodgkinson, Abigail Howarth, Andrew Howarth, Domenic Howarth, John Howarth, Lucy Hulme, Melissa Ince, Caitlin Indricks, John Indricks, Lucy Indricks, Georgina Leck, Marjorie Leigh, Anna Mallalieu, Poppy Matter, Ellie McOnie-Lownsbrough, Shea Mellor, Katie Morley, Eva Murphy, Joel Nester, Mihir Patel, Gracie Patrick, Neil Pendlebury, Leah Peploe, Dave Pollitt, Rachel Pollitt, Rebecca Pollitt, William Rawson, Harry Read, Owen Reason, Megan Ridge, Nieve Robinson, Eddie Sanderson, Katie Sanderson, Annabelle Sharrock, Megan Short, Alan Smith, Dave Smith, Susanne Smith, Olivia Southwell, Olivia Stones, Josh Swift, Louisa Thompson, Robert Thorpe, Ciara Treanor, Sophie Turton, Alexander Urmston, Kristian Wade, Samuel Wade, Brenda Wane, Joseph Wane, Eve Williams, Phillip Williams.
1 team74 athletes
Trawden Athletic ClubTrawden Athletic Club
163 athletes, 1 team

Liz Allison, Rehman Arif, Miriam  Bailey, Dave Barnes, Gary Barwell, Kaya Baysal, Helen Beech, Harry Beechey, Isobel  Beechey, Kevin Betts, Maxine Betts, Adrian Blackledge, Joshua Blackledge, Allan Boult, Mick Brankin, Julie Brear, Michelle Brooks, Daniel Brown, Joanne Brown, Oliver Brown, Paul Brown, George Camara, John Carman, Harry Collins, Elaine Corcoran, Tom Cosway, Suzanne Davies, Graham Denney, Michael Dobson, Frazer Durris, Duncan Edwards, Linda Ensby, Euan Fenton-Clough, Kevin Fenton-Clough, Nichola Fenton-Clough, Seth Fenton-Clough, Marie Fisher, Joel Fitzpatrick, Sean Fitzpatrick, Tristan Fitzpatrick, Alice Fleming, Caroline Fleming, Matthew Fleming, Diane Ford, Lee Ford, Alex Fort, Ruby Fort, Louane Frances, James Galloway, Deborah Giles, Natalie Giles, Tony Giles, David Greenwood, Gillian Greenwood, Martin Greenwood, Dan Grundy, Emily Hall, Michelle Hall, Joseph Harrety, Eve Hartley, Stephen  Hartley, Leah Harvey, Lynne Hawthornthwaite, Stuart Hayton, Lottie Hesketh, Roberta Hewson, Shaun Heys, Freddie Holland, Hewie Holland, Isabel Holt, Darren  Horner, Ian  Hothersall, Vanessa Hothersall, Martin Hounslow, Adam Howard, David Howard, Mick Hughes, Harry Jordan, Justine Jordan, Gemma Kenniford, Andy Lamb, Debra Leah, Ava Lomas, Katie Lomas, Mark Lord, Robert Mager, Paul Marsden, Jill Maxfield, Lilly Maxfield, Luke Maxfield, Jenny McAndrew, Millie McAndrew, William McCash, John McDonald, Katie Murgatroyd, Lucy Murgatroyd, Paul Needham, ....too many to list
1 team163 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 3
Total athletes: 264