Top: Entries for Douglas Bedford Memorial Meeting







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

38 online entries for this event
Amber Barraclough (Wakefield District H & AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Chloe Barrowclough (Barnsley Athletic Club): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Frances Boffey (Wakefield District H & AC): U11G_75m, U11G_600m, U11G_LJ
Mark Bostock (Wakefield District H & AC): SM_800m, SM_3000m
Harrison Carter (Pontefract AC): U13B_DT, U13B_SP
Libby Cree (Unattached): U11G_75m, U11G_600m, U11G_LJ
Emily Crowe (Barnsley Athletic Club): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Gabrielle Dyson (Wakefield District H & AC): U20W_PV
Olivia Dyson (Holmfirth Harriers AC): U17W_3000m
Rudi Gardner (Wakefield District H & AC): U11B_75m, U11B_600m, U11B_LJ
Julien Gittens (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_TJ
Oliver Gorbutt (Wakefield District H & AC): U11B_75m, U11B_600m, U11B_LJ
Liam Greaves (Wakefield District H & AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Hermione Hamilton-Smith (Holmfirth Harriers AC): U15G_DT
Francesca Heaton (Wakefield District H & AC): U13G_200m
Jack Holmes (Pontefract AC): U13B_HJ
Charlotte Jones (Charnwood A C): SW_LJ
Chloe Kaye (Wakefield District H & AC): U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ, U15G_SP
Harry Keighley (Halifax Harriers & AC): U20M_400m
Sam Keighley (Halifax Harriers & AC): U11B_75m, U11B_600m, U11B_SP
Abigail Kingston (Valley Striders AC): U11G_75m, U11G_600m, U11G_LJ
Layla Roden (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U11G_75m, U11G_600m, U11G_LJ
Alice Roe (Wakefield District H & AC): U13G_DT
Olivia Roe (Wakefield District H & AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m, U17W_DT
Kian Slatter (Wakefield District H & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_75mH, U13B_SP
Preeya Slatter (Wakefield District H & AC): U17W_DT, U17W_HT, U17W_JT
Ben Smith (Wakefield District H & AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_SP
Olivia Thomas-Wise (Wakefield District H & AC): U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ
Mia Thornton (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ
Evie Tunney (Unattached): U11G_75m, U11G_600m, U11G_LJ
Ava Walsh (Wakefield District H & AC): U11G_75m, U11G_600m, U11G_LJ
Jessica Watson (Wakefield District H & AC): U13G_200m, U13G_800m, U13G_SP
Paige Watson (Wakefield District H & AC): U15G_200m, U15G_800m, U15G_SP
Jane Williams (Pontefract AC): SW_DT, SW_HT
Tegan Wilson (City of York AC): U20W_DT