Top: Entries for Douglas Bedford Memorial Meeting







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

123 online entries for this event
Isabel Bangay (Longwood Harriers AC): U17W_100m, U17W_HJ, U17W_JT
Amber Barraclough (Wakefield District H & AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Chloe Barrowclough (Barnsley Athletic Club): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Isaac Bastow (City of York AC): U13B_LJ, U13B_HJ, U13B_200m
Jessica Baxter (Leeds City Athletic Club): U11G_75m, U11G_600m, U11G_LJ
Angela Benson (Ripon Runners): SW_400m
Orla Betts (Leeds City Athletic Club): U13G_70mH, U13G_HJ
Louisa Birch (City of York AC): U13G_200m, U13G_800m, U13G_HJ
Eleanor Birden (Wakefield District H & AC): U17W_300m, U17W_LJ, U17W_TJ
Frances Boffey (Wakefield District H & AC): U11G_75m, U11G_600m, U11G_LJ
Mark Bostock (Wakefield District H & AC): SM_800m, SM_3000m
Alexander Bostwick (Wakefield District H & AC): U15B_200m, U15B_PV, U15B_SP
Oliver Bostwick (Wakefield District H & AC): U13B_PV, U13B_DT, U13B_SP
Dominic Brennan (Barnsley Athletic Club): U17M_DT, U17M_JT, U17M_SP
Corey Burrett (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Daniel Campbell (City of York AC): U11B_600m
Saiorse Campbell (Bingley Harriers & AC): U13G_100m, U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ
Harrison Carter (Pontefract AC): U13B_DT, U13B_SP
Andrew Cartwright (Wakefield District H & Ac): SM_800m, SM_3000m
Ella Cartwright (Wakefield District H & AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Luke Cartwright (Unattached): U11B_600m
Will Cowley (New Marske Harriers Club): SM_DT
Libby Cree (Unattached): U11G_75m, U11G_600m, U11G_LJ
Alice Crosby (City of York AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Jessica Crosby (City of York AC): U17W_100m, U17W_JT, U17W_SP
Emily Crowe (Barnsley Athletic Club): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Kai Daley (Halifax Harriers & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Tom Davey (Wetherby Runners AC): U13B_800m, U13B_LJ
Alice Dolman (Pontefract Ac): U15G_800m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Simon Downs (Kingston upon Hull AC): SM_100m, SM_PV
Eve Drury (Leeds City Athletic Club): U13G_800m, U13G_HJ, U13G_SP
Charlotte Ducksbury (Retford AC): U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ
Edward Ducksbury (Retford AC): U13B_200m
Gabrielle Dyson (Wakefield District H & AC): U20W_PV
Olivia Dyson (Holmfirth Harriers AC): U17W_3000m
Alfie Edwards (Wakefield District H & AC): U17M_LJ, U17M_PV
Joseph Edwards (City of York AC): U15B_80mH, U15B_LJ, U15B_HJ
Andrew Forsyth (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_200m, SM_400m
Archie Fraser (Pontefract AC): U13B_100m, U13B_LJ, U13B_SP
Niamh Fraser (Pontefract AC): U11G_75m, U11G_LJ, U11G_SP
Joseph Gallagher (Wakefield District H & AC): U13B_800m
Kate Gallagher (Wakefield District H & AC): U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ
Rudi Gardner (Wakefield District H & AC): U11B_75m, U11B_600m, U11B_LJ
Julien Gittens (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_TJ
Oliver Gorbutt (Wakefield District H & AC): U11B_75m, U11B_600m, U11B_LJ
Liam Greaves (Wakefield District H & AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Grace Green-Hemmings (University of York Athletics Club): U13G_100m, U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ
Alice Hadaway (City of York AC): U15G_DT, U17W_JT
Hermione Hamilton-Smith (Holmfirth Harriers AC): U15G_DT
Daisy Hancock (City of York AC): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Millie Hardy (Wombwell Sporting AC): U15G_800m
Eve Hastie (City of York AC): U15G_100m, U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ
Francesca Heaton (Wakefield District H & AC): U13G_200m
Maisie Hicks (Wakefield District H & AC): U11G_75m, U11G_600m, U11G_LJ
Richard Higson-Blythe (Wakefield District H & AC): SM_100m, SM_200m, SM_JT, SM_SP, SM_LJ
Frances Hogg (City of York AC): U15G_100m, U15G_HJ, U15G_SP
Jack Holmes (Pontefract AC): U13B_HJ
Lucy Holmes (Wakefield District H & Ac): SW_400m, SW_JT, SW_SP
Caitlin Howes (Pontefract AC): U15G_HJ, U15G_SP
Cameron Howes (Pontefract Ac): U20M_200m, U20M_110mH, U20M_LJ, U20M_HJ
Richard Howes (Pontefract AC): SM_DT, SM_HT, SM_JT, SM_SP
Jennifer Ibbitson (Wakefield District H & AC): SW_PV, SW_DT, SW_HT, SW_JT, SW_SP
Mark Johnson (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_PV
Charlotte Jones (Charnwood A C): SW_LJ
Autumn Joseph (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U17W_HJ
Chloe Kaye (Wakefield District H & AC): U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ, U15G_SP
Harry Keighley (Halifax Harriers & AC): U20M_400m, U20M_800m
Sam Keighley (Halifax Harriers & AC): U11B_75m, U11B_600m, U11B_SP
Abigail Kingston (Valley Striders AC): U11G_75m, U11G_600m, U11G_LJ
Cormack Lever (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_LJ, SM_DT, SM_JT
Jessica Lilley (Pontefract AC): U11G_LJ, U11G_SP
Sophie McIlroy (Skyrac Athletic Club): U17W_300m, U17W_800m, U17W_TJ
Antony Mould (Kingston upon Hull AC): U20M_DT, U20M_HT
Isobel Newman (Leeds City Athletic Club): U11G_75m, U11G_LJ, U11G_SP
Courtney Newsome (Wakefield District H & AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Sonny Odonoghue (Wakefield District H & AC): U11B_75m, U11B_600m, U11B_LJ
Sue Phillips (Wakefield District H & AC): U15B_80mH
Alana Reveley (Pontefract AC): U11G_75m, U11G_600m
Leslie Richards (New Marske Harriers Club): SM_DT
Chris Rippon (Wakefield District H & AC): SM_3000m
Freddie Rippon (Wakefield District H & AC): U11B_600m
Sarah Robinson (Kingston upon Hull AC): U20W_DT, U20W_HT
Layla Roden (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U11G_75m, U11G_600m, U11G_LJ
Alice Roe (Wakefield District H & AC): U13G_DT
Olivia Roe (Wakefield District H & AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m, U17W_DT
Evie Sadler (Wakefield District H & AC): U11G_LJ
Abigail Sharples (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U20W_DT, U20W_SP
James Simms (Wakefield District H & AC): U17M_100m, U17M_100mH, U17M_LJ
Tilly Simms (Wakefield District H & AC): U13G_PV, U13G_DT, U13G_SP
Kian Slatter (Wakefield District H & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_75mH, U13B_SP
Preeya Slatter (Wakefield District H & AC): U17W_DT, U17W_HT, U17W_JT
Ben Smith (Wakefield District H & AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_SP
Abigail Sorrell (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U17W_200m, U17W_HJ, U17W_SP
Adam Sorrell (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U13B_200m, U13B_75mH, U13B_SP
Poppy Steel (Longwood Harriers AC): U11G_75m, U11G_600m
Tiger Steel (Longwood Harriers AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Luke Thackray (Wakefield District H & AC): SM_JT
Aran Thomas (Wakefield District H & AC): U20M_110mH, U20M_LJ, U20M_DT, U20M_JT, U20M_SP
Olivia Thomas-Wise (Wakefield District H & AC): U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ
Mia Thornton (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ
Jack Todd (Wakefield District H & AC): U15B_200m, U15B_800m
Evie Tunney (Unattached): U11G_75m, U11G_600m, U11G_LJ
John Twiddle (Kingston upon Hull AC): SM_DT, SM_HT, SM_JT, SM_SP
Lucy Tyrer (Skyrac Athletic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Ava Walsh (Wakefield District H & AC): U11G_75m, U11G_600m, U11G_LJ
Rebecca Wardle (Chesterfield & District Ac): U20W_JT
Jessica Watson (Wakefield District H & AC): U13G_200m, U13G_800m, U13G_SP
Paige Watson (Wakefield District H & AC): U15G_200m, U15G_800m, U15G_SP
Olivia Weatherstone (City of York AC): U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ, U13G_SP
Alexander Whitehead (Longwood Harriers AC): U13B_800m
Fletcher Wild (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_75mH, U13B_HJ, U13B_SP
Jaedon Williams (Pontefract AC): U13B_100m
Jane Williams (Pontefract AC): SW_DT, SW_HT
Morgan Williams (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17M_100mH, U17M_HJ
Tegan Wilson (City of York AC): U20W_DT
Niamh Woodhouse (Halifax Harriers & AC): U15G_DT, U17W_JT, U17W_SP
Lewis Wright (Wakefield District H & AC): U13B_800m, U13B_75mH